Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/03/2014
CSN2*-Cj, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 0 - ET
  Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - ET
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell 4 - ET
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 4 - ET
Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Veronese 8 - ET
  Katherine Santulli Champion 9 - 98,05
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - ET
  Miguel De Andres Pastor Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Icaya Del Maset 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 4 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - ET
  Virginia Castro Sanz Condor CE 4 - ET
11º Marta Valle Villalón Duffi 5 - 99,74
12º Raquel Cantera López Celica 8 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 8 - ET
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 12 - ET
15º Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 16 - ET
16º Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Venus E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Boneco 0 - ET
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - ET
Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - ET
Blanca Tomás Giron Aias Andy 0 - ET
Celia Ardura Perez Inuendo D'Anchin 0 - ET
Pablo Vega San Roman Just Ok 0 - ET
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Zarina 0 - ET
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Tenarite D'arcies 0 - ET
David Roldán Menacho Nilba DG 0 - ET
10º Sara Matellano Vallejo Elisa Droeshout 0 - ET
11º Leticia González de Torre Igualito 4 - ET
12º Luís Ángel de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 4 - ET
13º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - ET
14º Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory 4 - ET
15º Borja Barrio Velasco Utopie De Jalenes 4 - ET
16º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa de Orellana Karakil II 4 - ET
17º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - ET
18º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - ET
19º Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 8 - ET
20º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 8 - ET
21º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 8 - ET
22º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 8 - ET
23º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 8 - ET
24º Enrique Torralva Galdo Ready To Fly 8 - ET
25º David Roldán Menacho Bavieca Pop 12 - ET
26º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 12 - ET
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 12 - ET
28º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Atomic 16 - 125,94
29º Ana Cabello Manteca Juncal de Quijas 16 - ET
30º Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanoek Van De Kopshoeven 16 - ET
31º Paloma Garcia Novella Vumoa du Temple 16 - ET
32º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Origine Latour E
33º María Martínez de Miguel Berzal Azzura E
  Prueba Nº04 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Nenwe Mq 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 0 - ET
  Verónica González Martín Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova For Jump 4 - ET
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 4 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Stevenson 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 4 - ET
12º Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Dasares Aze 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0 - ET
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - ET
Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 0 - ET
Carlos González-Saavedra García Brunella 0 - ET
Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 0 - ET
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - ET
11º David Roldán Menacho Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 0 - ET
13º David Roldán Menacho Izar 4 - ET
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 4 - ET
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 4 - ET
16º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - ET
17º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 8 - ET
18º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 8 - ET
19º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 8 - ET
20º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 8 - ET
21º Fidel Dávila García Sheriff 8 - ET
22º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 8 - ET
23º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Roiz De Lamadrid 11 - 96.53
24º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Ralma Girl 13 - 87.03
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kafir De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - 28,27
Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 0 - 28,43
Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 28,76
Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 34,29
Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam 0 - 34,83
Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0 - 34,84
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 38,74
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - 41,33
David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 0 - 41,42
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 4 - 36,52
11º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 4 - 36,71
12º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - 37,06
13º David Roldán Menacho Panama 4 - 37,37
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 4 - 38,25
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 39,40
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - 39,52
17º Borja Martin-Fabiani Rowena 4 - 41,81
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Gandesa De Ibio 4 - 56,78
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 8 - 31,33
20º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 8 - 33,93
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Matilda II 8 - 39,11
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 8 - 39,18
23º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Chica 9 - 44,70
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 12 - 41,47
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Coralie 16 - 37,23
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Duiker Mq 16 - 38,76
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 25,26
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 27,06
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0/0 - 27,48
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/0 - 27,94
Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0/0 - 27,99
Kristell Ayala Vedejo Jenny T 0/0 - 28,52
Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0/0 - 28,85
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0/0 - 29,80
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Nobel Platiere 0/0 - 29,83
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0/0 - 30,13
11º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 30,75
12º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Querenzo 0/0 - 31,24
13º Maria Crespo Ortiz Caregano Z 0/0 - 31,56
14º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/0 - 31,61
15º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 0/0 - 31,79
16º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0/0 - 31,89
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky 0/0 - 31,95
18º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Rebecca D'auge 0/0 - 32,55
19º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0/0 - 33,19
20º Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 0/0 - 33,35
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 0/0 - 34,67
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 0/0 - 35,28
23º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 0/0 - 35,41
24º Juan Bastos-Mendez Rezende Apache 0/0 - 36,17
25º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0/0 - 36,56
26º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0/0 - 37,22
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0/0 - 37,65
28º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0/0 - 38,64
29º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 39,04
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 0/0 - 40,40
31º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0/0 - 40,68
32º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0/0 - 41,21
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 0/0 - 41,34
34º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0/4 - 28,26
35º Almudena Alonso Jato Goyita 0/4 - 28,96
36º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 0/4 - 29,49
37º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/4 - 29,67
38º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/4 - 29,83
39º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Tellestar D'eglefin 0/4 - 31,92
40º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 0/4 - 33,39
41º Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0/4 - 35,30
42º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0/4 - 38,33
43º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fabela 0/4 - 39,85
44º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/4 - 45,90
45º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0/E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0/E
47º María Alonso Jato Sevillano 4 - 42,48
48º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 4 - 46,76
49º Flavia Crespo Salvador Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 47,79
50º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 4 - 48,01
51º Rubén Lara Cortijo Atenea II de Castilla 4 - 48,25
52º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 48,64
53º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Merlin Du Thot 4 - 49,02
54º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 49,32
55º Paula Azofra García Pegas 4 - 49,78
56º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 4 - 49,90
57º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Epsilon De Porceyo 4 - 49,96
58º Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 4 - 50,04
59º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 50,81
60º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 51,07
61º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 4 - 51,59
62º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 4 - 52,37
63º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 4 - 56,68
64º Borja Martin-Fabiani Rayo 5 - 61,75
65º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 5 - 63,05
66º Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 8 - 43,79
67º Juan Bastos-Mendez Rezende Nandgraf 8 - 48,60
68º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8 - 48,87
69º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 8 - 49,45
70º Diego Gómez Salvai Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 8 - 52,07
71º Noelia González Martín Lua de la Real 10 - 64,95
72º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 11 - 68,20
73º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 13 - 61,72
74º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 14 - 66,82
75º Verónica González Martín Maracaibo De Olid E
  Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 62,15
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlotte 0 - 66,12
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 67,97
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor of Diamomds Z 0 - 68,61
Cristina Toda Suarez Evita Yar 0 - 69,46
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 70,75
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - 71,09
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 73,89
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 76,98
10º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 77,80
11º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 77,83
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 82,22
13º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol 0 - 84,01
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0 - 85,18
15º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - 86,56
16º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0 - 87,93
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 88,02
18º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 89,59
19º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 67,08
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 67,49
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 72,42
22º Borja Martin-Fabiani Zachar 4 - 75,59
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 75,88
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 76,60
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 76,83
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 4 - 77,75
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani Chin Chin 4 - 78,92
28º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 78,96
29º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 80,11
30º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 80,33
31º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 80,85
32º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 81,81
33º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 4 - 82,61
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 86,10
35º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 4 - 86,15
36º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 4 - 89,15
37º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 90,49
38º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - 91,56
39º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 5 - 101,09
40º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 8 - 77,11
41º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Infinie D'amian 8 - 78,36
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 8 - 81,05
43º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Crazy One 8 - 81,59
44º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 8 - 82,11
45º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 8 - 85,67
46º Paula Colina Rodriguez Chellana Z 8 - 86,27
47º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Parsifal De Walyro 8 - 87,37
48º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fandango De Ibio 8 - 89,46
49º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 8 - 89,47
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 8 - 91,62
51º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 12 - 74,44
52º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 12 - 78,56
53º Rubén Gómez Crespo Romance du Criolo 12 - 80,46
54º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 12 - 82,65
55º Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 12 - 84,42
56º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 86,96
57º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 12 - 89,99
58º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 12 - 90,87
59º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 20 - 113,56
60º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 24 - 94,14
61º María Miranda Fernández Abruzzo Rey Z 24 - 96,23
62º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Vtk E
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Kira Del Pas E
66º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge R
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Venus 0 - ET
  Katherine Santulli Champion 0 - ET
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 0 - ET
  Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Veronese 0 - ET
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell 4 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Paloma Garcia Novella Vumoa du Temple 0 - ET
  Marta Valle Villalón Duffi 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Icaya Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - ET
  Miguel De Andres Pastor Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - ET
10º Alfredo García Muñoz Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 4 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 4 - ET
  María Martínez de Miguel Berzal Azzura 4 - ET
  Raquel Cantera López Celica 4 - ET
14º Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 8 - ET
  Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 8 - ET
16º Virginia Castro Sanz Condor CE E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Vega San Roman Just Ok 0 - ET
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 0 - ET
  Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory 0 - ET
  Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 0 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Tenarite D'arcies 0 - ET
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - ET
10º Borja Barrio Velasco Utopie De Jalenes 4 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 4 - ET
  Lorena Cardenas Asensio Atomic 4 - ET
  Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 4 - ET
  Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 4 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - ET
  Leticia González de Torre Igualito 4 - ET
  Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 4 - ET
19º David Roldán Menacho Nilba DG 8 - ET
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa de Orellana Karakil II 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Bavieca Pop 8 - ET
  Ana Cabello Manteca Juncal de Quijas 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 8 - ET
24º Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanoek Van De Kopshoeven 8 - ET
25º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Boneco 16 - ET
26º Celia Ardura Perez Inuendo D'Anchin E
  Luís Ángel de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night E
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Elisa Droeshout E
  Prueba Nº12 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Verónica González Martín Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Nenwe Mq 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova For Jump 4 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Stevenson 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 4 - ET
12º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Sheriff 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - ET
13º David Roldán Menacho Imhutep Lb 4 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 4 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Brunella 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dasares Aze 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - ET
20º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 8 - ET
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kafir De Quijas 16 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Ralma Girl 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - 65,41
Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 68,25
Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0 - 72,44
Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 0 - 73,56
Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 0 - 75,83
Cristina Toda Suarez Coralie 0 - 75,93
Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - 69,38
Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 72,14
David Roldán Menacho Panama 4 - 76,08
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 77,32
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 4 - 79,11
12º Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 80,38
13º David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 4 - 81,99
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Gandesa De Ibio 7 - 98,07
15º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 8 - 72,23
16º Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam 8 - 73,97
17º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 8 - 77,04
18º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 77,83
19º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Chica 10 - 96,72
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 13 - 108,00
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Matilda II 16 - 83,84
22º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 17 - 109,58
23º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Duiker Mq 20 - 71,87
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani Rowena 24 - 71,74
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo E
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid E
27º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA R
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 58,50
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 60,40
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 62,42
Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 0 - 63,22
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 64,55
Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 0 - 65,87
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0 - 65,95
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 67,77
Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 0 - 68,78
10º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 70,21
11º Maria Crespo Ortiz Caregano Z 0 - 70,35
12º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Rebecca D'auge 0 - 70,49
13º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0 - 71,44
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 72,04
15º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0 - 72,75
16º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 73,44
17º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 0 - 73,47
18º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 0 - 74,51
19º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 0 - 75,30
20º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 0 - 75,55
21º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 75,83
22º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0 - 77,68
23º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky 0 - 78,29
24º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Vtk 0 - 80,18
25º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 86,94
26º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 66,66
27º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Al-Exgreen 4 - 66,87
28º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 4 - 68,52
29º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 4 - 68,56
30º Paula Azofra García Pegas 4 - 70,10
31º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 70,41
32º Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 4 - 70,52
33º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 73,04
34º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Merlin Du Thot 4 - 73,48
35º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Zarina 4 - 73,94
36º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 4 - 74,05
37º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Tellestar D'eglefin 4 - 75,35
38º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 75,37
39º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Epsilon De Porceyo 4 - 75,75
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 4 - 77,94
41º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 4 - 78,18
42º Juan Bastos-Mendez Rezende Nandgraf 4 - 79,92
43º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 81,68
44º Enrique Torralva Galdo Ready To Fly 4 - 83,74
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 4 - 83,87
46º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 4 - 88,40
47º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 6 - 96,99
48º Juan Bastos-Mendez Rezende Apache 7 - 99,72
49º Almudena Alonso Jato Goyita 8 - 65,86
50º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 8 - 67,45
51º Flavia Crespo Salvador Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 68,89
52º Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 8 - 69,93
53º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - 70,58
54º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fabela 8 - 73,86
55º Rubén Lara Cortijo Atenea II de Castilla 8 - 74,46
56º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue 8 - 84,29
57º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 11 - 98,62
58º María Alonso Jato Sevillano 12 - 65,47
59º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 12 - 72,49
60º Noelia González Martín Lua de la Real 12 - 76,53
61º Borja Martin-Fabiani Rayo 12 - 76,73
62º Diego Gómez Salvai Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 12 - 77,18
63º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 12 - 79,49
64º Blanca Tomás Giron Aias Andy 12 - 81,62
65º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 15 - 114,38
66º Verónica González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 22 - 95,60
67º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli E
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Querenzo E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico E
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  María Fernández Ordejon Unceta E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0 - 55,80
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 58,51
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor of Diamomds Z 0 - 60,26
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 60,62
Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 61,72
Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 0 - 62,24
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 63,42
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Infinie D'amian 0 - 64,32
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 66,49
10º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 0 - 67,50
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 0 - 68,72
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0 - 69,59
13º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 69,67
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 0 - 71,50
15º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 72,41
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 61,29
17º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 65,55
18º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 4 - 66,86
19º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 66,86
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 67,39
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 67,89
22º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 68,01
23º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 4 - 69,03
24º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 70,13
25º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - 72,39
26º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Nobel Platiere 4 - 77,99
27º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 5 - 93,77
28º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 8 - 66,43
29º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 8 - 69,71
30º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 73,33
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fandango De Ibio 8 - 73,83
32º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 8 - 74,22
33º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 12 - 67,80
34º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 12 - 73,33
35º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 12 - 76,01
36º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 78,59
37º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 12 - 79,37
38º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 13 - 92,41
39º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 20 - 72,37
40º María Miranda Fernández Abruzzo Rey Z 29 - 108,10
41º Kristell Ayala Vedejo Jenny T E
  Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 33,12
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0/0 - 33,13
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 34,19
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 34,26
Cristina Toda Suarez Evita Yar 0/0 - 34,32
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlotte 0/0 - 34,60
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/4 - 33,01
Rubén Gómez Crespo Romance du Criolo 0/4 - 35,21
Borja Martin-Fabiani Chin Chin 0/4 - 36,10
10º Borja Martin-Fabiani Zachar 0/4 - 38,77
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 0/8 - 34,37
12º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0/8 - 41,29
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/9 - 49,54
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 70,95
15º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 72,40
16º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 75,23
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 77,27
18º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 4 - 84,71
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 72,29
20º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 8 - 74,76
21º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 8 - 77,76
22º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Crazy One 8 - 77,85
23º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 78,97
24º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - 86,96
25º Paula Colina Rodriguez Chellana Z 12 - 80,07
26º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol 12 - 81,04
27º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 16 - 81,50
28º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Parsifal De Walyro 16 - 82,23
29º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire E
30º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles R