Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/03/2014
CSN*, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Mesa Tequila 0 - 59,47
Guillermo Blasco Triana 0 - 67,49
Elena García Fernández-Saavedra Nirvana 0 - 69,99
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Mister Empire 0 - 70,5
Silvia Jurado Mallo Blicksen Star 0 - 77,23
Sofia Olalla Triana 0 - 85,64
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova For Jump 0 - 92,25
Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Jubiloso 1 - 104
Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 5 - 101,04
10º Mónica González Rodríguez Danora B 8 - 74
11º Amara Marta Martín Mendi Belmondo E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Corleone E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Wendy E
  Begoña Migoya Belmondo E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 62,17
María Martínez de Miguel Berzal Azzura 0 - 70,11
Asensio Esteban Cebollero Jikael De La Babette 0 - 71,63
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon D'auge 0 - 73,74
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 75,88
Alejandro Esteban Cebollero Kapitein 0 - 76,91
Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 77,58
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 78,09
Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 78,2
10º Leticia Martinez Escrig Killa Babe 0 - 79,41
11º Ignacio Ordóñez González Hifi de la Lande 0 - 79,69
12º Alejandra Parejo Murphy 0 - 81,09
13º Álvaro Esteban Cebollero Kapitein 0 - 85,58
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 0 - 88,08
15º Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - 79,31
16º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 4 - 80,05
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 89,24
18º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vanuatu De Sha 6 - 104,54
19º Laura González Rodríguez Lupita 8 - 79,41
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Enory 8 - 87,92
21º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 91,39
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Eduard 8 - 91,65
23º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Danora B 16 - 75,81
24º Felipe Zuleta Oris 17 - 118,19
25º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star E
  Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid E
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Tristán E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - ET
Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0 - ET
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - ET
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - ET
Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 0 - ET
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Wynona C 0 - ET
Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - ET
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Guimard 0 - ET
11º Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z 0 - ET
12º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
13º Federica Yanes Giugni Noemie Du Fief 0 - ET
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0 - ET
15º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi King Des Monceaux 0 - ET
16º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 0 - ET
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - ET
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
19º Jaime Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - ET
20º D Juan Luis Castillejo Bermúdez De Castro Franky My Way 0 - ET
21º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 0 - ET
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 4 - ET
23º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
24º Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 4 - ET
25º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 4 - ET
26º José María Verdugo Velon Al-Skay 4 - ET
27º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 4 - ET
28º Max Blum Lio 4 - ET
29º Camila Borgeson Sea Wind 4 - ET
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 8 - ET
31º María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As Picas 8 - ET
32º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 10 - 105,99
33º Belen Martin Bonilla Zantuss M 10 - 106,33
34º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 12 - ET
35º Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas E
  Natalia Cerdeiras Meigas Jalaifa E
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy E
40º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 55,5
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0 - 57,34
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 57,44
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0 - 57,92
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 58,14
María Ruiz Sangrador Veronica Cas 0 - 58,27
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - 58,65
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0 - 59,09
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 61,2
10º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0 - 61,85
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 61,97
12º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0 - 62,44
13º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 62,56
14º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 62,92
15º José María Verdugo Velon Ablush 0 - 66,25
16º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 67,95
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 0 - 68,47
18º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 0 - 69,26
19º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 0 - 71,69
20º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 0 - 74,48
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - 74,77
22º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadajira 0 - 75,33
23º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - 75,44
24º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 0 - 75,64
25º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - 76,81
26º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 78,45
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 0 - 79,08
28º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 0 - 82,41
29º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 0 - 84,03
30º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 0 - 84,95
31º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 0 - 87,73
32º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - 92,62
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 55,73
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 4 - 59,23
35º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 60,34
36º José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 4 - 60,68
37º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Minus des Rocs 4 - 63,48
38º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 64,97
39º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 4 - 66,73
40º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Neirac 4 - 67,66
41º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 70,31
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 4 - 70,4
43º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 73,83
44º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 77,37
45º Claudia Pazos Betanzos Quentin 4 - 78,89
46º Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 82,57
47º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Amapola De La Vega 4 - 83,77
48º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 84,72
49º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 4 - 85,27
50º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 89,5
51º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Canela IM 8 - 59,8
52º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 8 - 67,73
53º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 69,61
54º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 8 - 71,76
55º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 74,61
56º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 8 - 75,1
57º Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam 8 - 78,28
58º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 12 - 79,23
59º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 12 - 87,53
60º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 16 - 120,43
61º Mª Eguenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu E
  Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu E
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Nuance Du Reve E
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas E
  Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato E
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Francois Junoy Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - 73,35
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 75,47
Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 85,55
Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Balvera 0 - 85,71
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 0 - 85,99
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 1 - 92,24
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 76
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - 81,33
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 12 - 77,39
10º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 30 - 176,39
11º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 65,2
Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 65,44
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0 - 66,52
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 66,68
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 68,09
Luis Márquez Méndez Future Rime De Longpre 0 - 69,02
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 69,55
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0 - 70,27
Felipe Zuleta Diabla De Ibio 0 - 72,48
10º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 0 - 73,54
11º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Z 0 - 74,96
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 0 - 76,29
13º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 77,26
14º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 77,55
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0 - 78,89
16º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 79,69
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 82,09
18º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 82,16
19º Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 83,09
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 85,05
21º Fermín Lopez carrera Corradino 0 - 85,05
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 66,56
23º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 77,01
24º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 78,14
25º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 78,63
26º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 80,82
27º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 100,39
28º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 5 - 86,76
29º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 5 - 87,48
30º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 5 - 89,59
31º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 7 - 95,32
32º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 8 - 73,82
33º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 8 - 75,42
34º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 8 - 76,43
35º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 82,37
36º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 84,57
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 9 - 86,51
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 10 - 90,91
39º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 10 - 91,54
40º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Infinie D'amian 12 - 78,95
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 100,29
42º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 16 - 98,5
43º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 16 - 100,67
44º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Taquin De Ferval E
  Fermín Lopez carrera Der Stern E
  Prueba Nº07 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Blasco Triana 0 - 47,27
Patricia Mesa Tequila 0 - 48,56
Sofia Olalla Triana 0 - 56,89
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Mister Empire 0 - 61,18
Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - 63,75
Elena García Fernández-Saavedra Nirvana E
Begoña Migoya King R
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Michael J Fox R
  Amara Marta Martín Mendi King R
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Asensio Esteban Cebollero Jikael De La Babette 0 - 64,48
Leticia Martinez Escrig Killa Babe 0 - 69,32
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - 70,65
Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 70,8
Ignacio Ordóñez González Hifi de la Lande 0 - 72,9
Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 76,54
Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 79,01
Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - 79,74
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 84,59
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - 89,36
11º Eduardo Márquez García Eduard 0 - 101,59
12º Carmen Diaz Jares King Des Monceaux 1 - 107,21
13º Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 4 - 62,39
14º Álvaro Esteban Cebollero Kapitein 4 - 77,99
15º Alejandra Parejo Murphy 4 - 98,38
16º Ignacio Pujana Jackpot 4 - 98,81
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 8 - 77,94
18º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vanuatu De Sha 12 - 97,6
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Enory E
20º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Tristán E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Adorien-W 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Trufi 0 - ET
  Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 0 - ET
  Max Blum Lio 0 - ET
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon D'auge 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - ET
  Mariana Tornos Vereterra Minuit Biats 0 - ET
  Natalia Cerdeiras Meigas Jalaifa 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantuss M 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
19º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 4 - ET
20º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 4 - ET
21º Camila Borgeson Sea Wind 4 - ET
22º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
23º Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
24º Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 4 - ET
25º Belen Martin Bonilla Crown Boy Z 8 - ET
26º María Martínez de Miguel Berzal Azzura 8 - ET
27º Alejandro Zuleta Oris 9 - 106,47
28º Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 12 - ET
29º María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As Picas 12 - ET
30º Valentina Burgueño Buda Danora B 16 - ET
31º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy E
  D Juan Luis Castillejo Bermúdez De Castro Franky My Way E
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy E
  Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 52,13
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 52,16
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Minus des Rocs 0 - 53,16
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Infinie D'amian 0 - 53,78
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 54,66
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 56,84
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 57,96
José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 0 - 58,35
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0 - 59,29
10º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 0 - 63,25
11º Federica Yanes Giugni Noemie Du Fief 0 - 63,79
12º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 64,02
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 0 - 64,3
14º Carlos Muñiz González Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 64,51
15º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 65,86
16º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Wunderbar Z 0 - 66,26
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - 68,31
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 68,68
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 0 - 70,6
20º José María Verdugo Velon Al-Skay 0 - 71,39
21º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 1 - 72,33
22º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 1 - 75,78
23º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 50,53
24º María Ruiz Sangrador Veronica Cas 4 - 55,35
25º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 4 - 56,17
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 4 - 58,43
27º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 58,95
28º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 59,78
29º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 60,52
30º Ramon Areces Carrasco Ablush 4 - 60,62
31º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 4 - 63,01
32º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 4 - 66,13
33º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 68,08
34º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 4 - 68,38
35º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 4 - 70,09
36º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 4 - 70,75
37º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - 71,62
38º Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 5 - 73,75
39º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 6 - 77,2
40º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 6 - 79,03
41º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadajira 7 - 80,3
42º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 71,39
43º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 8 - 71,93
44º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 9 - 72,77
45º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 9 - 76,31
46º Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam 10 - 92,97
47º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 10 - 92,97
48º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 11 - 81,3
49º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Canela IM 12 - 53,31
50º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 12 - 66,2
51º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 12 - 70,45
52º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Nuance Du Reve 12 - 85,54
53º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 13 - 73,47
54º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 14 - 76,44
55º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 14 - 77,75
56º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 14 - 79,76
57º Mª Eguenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 15 - 112,58
58º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 16 - 67,27
59º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 19 - 99,14
60º José Antonio Centenera Samper Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 20 - 71,29
61º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 22 - 78,09
62º Claudia Pazos Betanzos Quentin E
63º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Guimard R
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0 - 70,4
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 72,05
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 72,09
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 0 - 72,21
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 72,95
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 0 - 73,71
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - 78,75
Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 0 - 79,8
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0 - 80,51
10º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 78,22
11º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 78,24
12º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 79,84
13º Doña Elena De Borbón Qant 4 - 80,62
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 91,21
15º Xavier Francois Junoy Snow Flake Chuquerie 8 - 71,83
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 77,31
17º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 8 - 79,14
18º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Balvera 8 - 83,16
19º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 16 - 91,77
20º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 16 - 108,84
21º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Amapola De La Vega 18 - 100,54
22º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 20 - 76,8
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 0/0 - 31,94
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Z 0/0 - 32,82
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 33,31
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/0 - 33,69
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/0 - 33,86
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0/0 - 35,05
Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0/0 - 35,16
Fermín Lopez carrera Corradino 0/0 - 38,93
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/4 - 32,37
10º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Taquin De Ferval 0/4 - 32,71
11º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/4 - 33,03
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Rime De Longpre 0/4 - 33,26
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 34,52
14º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0/4 - 35,21
15º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0/4 - 45,18
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0/8 - 40,22
17º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 73,76
18º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 74,33
19º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 75,64
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 75,82
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 4 - 76,17
22º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 76,38
23º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 76,6
24º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 77,87
25º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 79,3
26º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 82,45
27º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 4 - 83,89
28º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 8 - 75,4
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 8 - 76,36
30º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 8 - 76,69
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 8 - 77,08
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 8 - 77,49
33º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 81,58
34º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 82,4
35º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 12 - 78,18
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 12 - 79,53
37º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 12 - 81,93
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 12 - 88,25
39º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 14 - 95,35
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 15 - 100,76
41º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 21 - 107,1
42º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
43º Fermín Lopez carrera Der Stern R