Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2014
CIOC3* Fontainebleau, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CICO3*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elaine Pen (Hol) Vira 42,4
Vittoria Panizzon (Ita) Borough Pennyz 42,4
Arnaud Boiteau (Fra) Quoriano 47,8
Nicolas Touzaint (Fra) Crocket 30 48,2
Mathieu Lemoine (Fra) Quickness 50,8
Eric Vigeanel (Fra) Qatar du Puech Rouget 50,8
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerrocana Fst 51,4
Maxime Livio (Fra) Opium De Verrieres 51,4
Elaine Pen (Hol) Under Cover 51,8
10º Donatien Schauly (Fra) Cadiz 52
11º Geoffroy Soullez (Fra) Madiran Du Liot 53,4
12º Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Junco Cp 55,4
13º Isabelle Taylor (Gbr) Dax Van Ternieuwbeke 55,6
14º Donatien Schauly (Fra) Pivoine Des Touches 58,2
15º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Chico Bella P 60,6
16º Lara De Liedekerke (Bel) Ducati Van Den Overda 60,6
17º Tim Lips (Hol) Keyflow 60,8
18º Karim Florent Laghouag (Fra) Qualson De L'ehn 61,6
19º Nicola Wilson (Gbr) One Two Many NJ 62,4
20º Arnaud Etienne Ducoin (Fra) Obelix de Mai 63
21º Lucinda Fredericks (Aus) Flying Finish 64,6
22º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra 65,8
23º Nicola Wilson (Gbr) Beltane Queen 66,4
24º Vittoria Panizzon (Ita) Merlots Magic 68,6
25º Andrew Heffernan (Hol) Boleybawn Ace 75,2
26º Andrew Heffernan (Hol) Millthyme Corolla 78,6
27º Denis Mesples (Fra) Oregon De La Vigne 79,8
28º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Helena XII 82,8
29º Yves Dufresne (Fra) Qranash D'aumont 84,6
30º Camille Lejeune (Fra) R'du Temps Bliniere 85
31º Lionel Guyon (Fra) Nemetis De Lalou 86,6
32º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Carriem Van Colen Z 86,6
33º Kai-Steffen Meier (Ale) Tsf Karascada M 87,4
34º Alberto Giugni (Ita) Sportsfield Quality 93
35º Thibaut Vallette (Fra) Qing Du Briot Ene 93
36º Lara De Liedekerke (Bel) Quella Langonnaise 94
37º Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) Fernhill by Night 95
38º Luc Chateau (Fra) Propriano De L'ebat 95,2
39º Arianna Schivo (Ita) Quefira de l'Ormeau 97,6
40º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Yasmina V 97,8
41º Pascale Boutet (Fra) Pol des Vents 102,8
42º Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) Hhs Cooley 106,6
43º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Greenlawn Sky High 107,4
44º Roberta Fox (Gbr) Fleet Street 110,6
45º Stanislas De Zuchowicz (Fra) Qogoun des Ibis 111,2
46º David Doel (Gbr) Koyuna Sun Magic 114
47º Didier Dhennin (Fra) Opi De Saint Leo 114,6
48º Camille Piat (Fra) Regain Des Ouches 116,2
49º Coral Keen (Gbr) Wiverna 122,6
50º Jean Luc Fautras (Fra) Resille De Tourniere 127,2
51º Christopher Six (Fra) Oslo De La Bigarderie 129,2
52º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Eclipse Del Trebol 129,8
53º Eddy Sans (Fra) Phosphore De Lhocre 135,4
54º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Quica del Masset A
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Windsor H A
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Junior II A
  Jaroslav Hatla (Che) Westwinds El Divo A
  Isabelle Taylor (Gbr) KBIS Starlet A
  Mathieu Lemoine (Fra) Quezac du Gesnois A
  Coral Keen (Gbr) Aphrodisiac E
  Florinoor Hoogland (Hol) Captain Henessy E
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Judy E
  Caroline Chadelat (Fra) Kadessia E
  Roberta Fox (Gbr) The Dutch Horse E
  Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Mr Chunky E
  Coral Keen (Gbr) Wellshead Fare Opposition E
  Gonzalo Senra Chover (Esp) Busti Husti E
  Arnaud Boiteau (Fra) Parador Du Foussal N
  Aoife Clark (Irl) Fenyas Elegance N
  Prueba Nº02 CICO3*. Clas. Final. Equipos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 150,4
  Eric Vigeanel (Fra) Qatar du Puech Rouget 50,8
  Maxime Livio (Fra) Opium De Verrieres 51,4
  Donatien Schauly (Fra) Pivoine Des Touches 58,2
  Nicolas Touzaint (Fra) Crocket 30 48,2
Holanda 181,8
  Florinoor Hoogland (Hol) Captain Henessy E
  Tim Lips (Hol) Keyflow 60,8
  Elaine Pen (Hol) Vira 42,4
  Andrew Heffernan (Hol) Millthyme Corolla 78,6
Gran Bretaña 223,6
  Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Chico Bella P 60,6
  Isabelle Taylor (Gbr) Dax Van Ternieuwbeke 55,6
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Greenlawn Sky High 107,4
  Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Mr Chunky E
Italia 233
  Alberto Giugni (Ita) Sportsfield Quality 93
  Arianna Schivo (Ita) Quefira de l'Ormeau 97,6
  Vittoria Panizzon (Ita) Borough Pennyz 42,4
España 1180,6
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Helena XII 82,8
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Yasmina V 97,8
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Judy E
  Gonzalo Senra Chover (Esp) Busti Husti E
  Prueba Nº03 CIC2*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Jung (Ale) La Biosthetique?Sam 44,9
Michael Jung (Ale) Ricona FST 46,9
Didier Schauly (Fra) Worldy du Hans 47,3
Geoffroy Soullez (Fra) Qokory Ko 51,3
Francois Lemiere (Fra) Ogustin Du Terroir 51,8
Aoife Clark (Irl) Fernhill Adventure 52,7
Lara De Liedekerke (Bel) Averouge Des Quatre C 54,
Julien Klinguer (Fra) Quachou Du Bois Dore 54,7
Freya Füllgraebe (Ale) Oje Oje 57
10º Julie Bordenave (Fra) Mexico De Canta 57,1
11º Thibault Champel (Fra) Querubin Del Duero 57,2
12º Frederic Gremont (Fra) Oural Champeix 60,
13º Gilles Pons (Fra) Reglisse du Vic Bilh 60,9
14º Clara Loiseau (Fra) Wont Wait 61,3
15º Margot Chabanne (Fra) Mitou du Mas 61,5
16º Benoít Johner (Sui) Lit il Peccau CH 63,6
17º Eric Vigeanel (Fra) Safran Du Saul 63,7
18º Theo van de Vendel (Hol) Zindane 64,8
19º Camille Guyot (Sui) Larnac De Vulbens 65
20º Marie Bertrand (Fra) Monsegneur Barbotier 65,3
21º Thomas Carlile (Fra) Sirocco du Gers 65,7
22º Manuel Debruycker (Fra) Soupcon De Brunet 65,7
23º Faye Füllgraebe (Ale) San Tino 2 66
24º Jacek Jeruzal (Pol) Flandia 2 66,4
25º Jean Lou Bigot (Fra) Focus 66,6
26º Pierre Le Grix De La Salle (Fra) Spyder De La Coupe Mili 67,8
27º Pierre Touzaint (Fra) Scapin Du Brio 69,4
28º Ronan Meis (Fra) Poker De May 69,8
29º Justine Bonnet (Fra) Lyre De Turigny 70,8
30º Camille Mitteault (Fra) Quimgi Mouche 72,9
31º Guillaume Pucci (Fra) Enzo Van't Vennehof 74,5
32º Emeric George (Fra) Peanuts De Breve 76,8
33º Cyrielle Lefevre (Fra) Krack Du Feuillard 76,9
34º Tonia Gillett (Gbr) Real Frozen 76,9
35º Robin Boulanger (Fra) Orpheo Des Sablons 77,3
36º Melinda Tapie (Fra) River Emery 78,2
37º Agathe Camboulives (Fra) Major Des Loges 78,5
38º Jordy Wilken (Hol) U Play Spirit 80
39º Philippe Giraudet (Fra) Rolan D'helby 83,2
40º Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) Red Letter Day 84,5
41º Pierre Francois De Casabia (Fra) Sweet Lord De Oaslen 85,1
42º Victoria Sarthou (Fra) Podium Du Relais 85,1
43º Julien Despontin (Bel) Waldano 36 86,3
44º Nienke Van Roekel (Hol) Bylbao 86,3
45º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Simon Porloe 87,4
46º Nicolas Wettstein (Ecu) Onzieme Framoni 88,3
47º Julie Nedellec (Fra) Sapristi Biboulet 88,3
48º Lily Sauvage (Fra) Orithye du Boriel 88,7
49º Sylvia Lugeon (Sui) Granador Du Marais C 89
50º Clara Davoine (Bel) Unica Van Het Neerenb 90,8
51º Agnes Decrion (Fra) Pleyel du Vassal 91,5
52º Michel Duval Violton (Fra) Rebel De Beaumont 92,9
53º Maicke Bleuze (Fra) Romeo De La Louviere 93,3
54º Guillaume Pucci (Fra) Qualisco D'harreville 93,4
55º Barbara Sayous (Fra) Opposition Filmstar 94,8
56º Olivier Chapuis (Fra) Quattro De La Perouse 96,4
57º Guillaume Pucci (Fra) Rocdenfer De Lathus 97,1
58º Thierry Colliot (Fra) Nidji Des Rosiers 97,7
59º Olivier Hardouin (Fra) Source D'argonne 99,1
60º Guillaume Pucci (Fra) Schatzie Du Parc 103
61º Pierre Le Grix De La Salle (Fra) Radical Hero 105,2
62º Camille Lejeune (Fra) Quasar Des Pres 105,9
63º Romane Yacovleff (Fra) Non Possumus 109,7
64º Quentin Pouteil Noble (Fra) Panam De Drulhe 112,4
65º Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Cruising 112,6
66º Sébastien Cavaillon (Fra) Sarah d'Argouges 118,8
67º Alexandra Pierquin (Fra) Allegro B 120,7
68º Sebastian Cavaillon (Fra) Only One Du Reverdy 120,8
69º Eddy Sans (Fra) Sir Medicott 122,6
70º Raphael Cochet (Fra) Sherazad De Louviere 124,8
71º Elodie Sautenet (Fra) Nikita D'argonne 125,8
72º Jean Lou Bigot (Fra) Ramaya D'eos 129,8
73º Stephanie Werthman (Fra) Shaull De Vernon 130,4
74º Thibaut Fremicourt (Fra) Petrus Des Gandes 132,6
75º Sylvie Deudon Bonnel (Fra) Moustic de la Capelle 132,8
76º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Palmy De Riverland 140,7
77º Camille Prudhomme (Fra) Obscur St Moeurs 167,4
78º Roberta Fox (Gbr) Islington 169,3
79º H C J Haves (Hol) Andorra N
80º Tim Lips (Hol) Bayro N
  Olivier Dortet (Fra) Saphir De Chanay N
  Mathieu Lemoine (Fra) Bart L A
  Mathieu Lemoine (Fra) Onyx De Barbereau A
  Pierre Francois De Casabianca (Fra) Saphir du Valdecie E
  Edouard Legendre (Fra) Lanacan E
  Roberta Fox (Gbr) The Little Bay Horse E
  Bastien Carlier (Fra) Partagas Cece E
  Amaury Choplain (Fra) Riviere Del Bosco E
  David Cotel (Fra) Poup's And Zaz E
  Eurydice Schauly (Fra) Kiwi D'auton E
  Emeric George (Fra) Quidam Du Rocher E
  Clara Loiseau (Fra) Royal De La Vallee E
  Luc Chateau (Fra) Reole Galotiere E