Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/03/2014
CSI2* III Mediterranean Equestrian Tour (VII), Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix McCartney (Gbr) Roseanna 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Eranebel 0 - ET
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) True Star 0 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Chill Out 0 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Lleida 0 - ET
  Joris Helmond van (Hol) Capella Marienshof Z 0 - ET
  Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Lemon Tree 0 - ET
  Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Chicago 0 - ET
  Joris Helmond van (Hol) E Clinton 0 - ET
  Felix McCartney (Gbr) Renaissance 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Vegas Semilly 0 - ET
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) El Nino 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 0 - ET
  Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Clavista 0 - ET
  Josefin Hansén (Sue) Lux De La Cour Th 0 - ET
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Eljenohve 0 - ET
  Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Culinda Z 0 - ET
  Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Dumbledore 0 - ET
21º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Capone 1 - 83,32
22º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 4 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Elmo 4 - ET
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis 4 - ET
  Joris Helmond van (Hol) Jazou Van Het Nerenhof 4 - ET
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Bali 30 4 - ET
  Jean Baptiste Leroty (Fra) Stroller 16 4 - ET
28º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Everest 5 - 83,92
29º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Elite Patty K E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ikato 0 - ET
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 0 - ET
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0 - ET
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 0 - ET
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Billy On Time 0 - ET
  Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 0 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 0 - ET
  Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 0 - ET
  Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 0 - ET
  Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 0 - ET
  Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 0 - ET
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 0 - ET
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ula De Beaufour 0 - ET
  Malin Sááf (Sue) Cassandra 0 - ET
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Upperfield Ch 0 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Advantage 18 0 - ET
  Felix McCartney (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 0 - ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 0 - ET
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ultime De Quintin 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 0 - ET
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 0 - ET
  Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0 - ET
  Willem Greve (Hol) Deen 0 - ET
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeaux Van Spieveld 9 - ET
31º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 1 - ET
32º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 2 - ET
33º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 4 - ET
  Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) D Carolus 4 - ET
  Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 4 - ET
  Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana 4 - ET
  Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 4 - ET
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 4 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 4 - ET
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 4 - ET
  Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 4 - ET
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - ET
  Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Nila Matell 4 - ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 4 - ET
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex 4 - ET
  Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 4 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 4 - ET
48º Lee Williams (Gbr) Discovery 6 - ET
49º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Carletta W 7 - ET
50º Antonis Petris (Gre) Esi Florence 8 - ET
  Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 8 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) New Quidam 3 8 - ET
53º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Ashdale Sublime 9 - ET
  Felix McCartney (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 9 - ET
56º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Miss Independence Bc 11 - ET
57º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Utem De Quintin 13 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Quintus Raa 13 - ET
  Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 13 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Corray 0 - ET
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 0 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cadenza 0 - ET
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Houpette 0 - ET
  Christian Schou (Din) Sucano 0 - ET
  Andreas Erni (Sui) Cape Canaveral 5 0 - ET
  Andreas Erni (Sui) París 0 - ET
  Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Tum Play Du Jouas 0 - ET
  Max Kuhner (Aut ) Electric Touch 0 - ET
  David Uson (Esp) Tulip D'artemis 0 - ET
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassey 5 0 - ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Intenzo 0 - ET
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Casper XIX 0 - ET
  Josefin Hansén (Sue) Cardentos J W B 0 - ET
  Josefin Hansén (Sue) Hera V 0 - ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Mona 0 - ET
  Joe Davison (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - ET
  Joe Davison (Gbr) Hannes Van Het Bruggeveld 0 - ET
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Coleman 0 - ET
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Chacco's Son 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 0 - ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Arena Z 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Bauviere 0 - ET
  Lee Williams (Gbr) Chaccomo 5 0 - ET
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Sheggy 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tinetto Jo 0 - ET
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Carino V 2 0 - ET
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Calou 0 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 0 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0 - ET
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Cannavaro 0 - ET
  Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Zafira 0 - ET
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Contador 31 0 - ET
  Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Capri Rubertha R 0 - ET
35º Maria Madenova (Rus) Skype Me 0 - 77,01
36º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Codex 22 0 - 84,63
37º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Townhead Lakita 4 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 4 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Conquestador 14 4 - ET
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Conrolus 4 - ET
  Lee Williams (Gbr) Charlie XVIII 4 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 4 - ET
  Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Corlanda 4 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tresor De Varende 4 - ET
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Carriano 4 - ET
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Adlantico Boy 4 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Conda 17 4 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quintana 57 4 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 4 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 4 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Capitol 4 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Sweet Cinnamon 4 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Camilla Pj 4 - ET
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Chopard 4 - ET
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - ET
56º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Untouched 5 - 92,41
57º Alice Watson (Gbr) Ti Amo De Pleville 5 - 92,64
58º Jan Distel (Ale) Stakvolta 8 - ET
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Backup 8 - ET
  Lisa Huber (Ale) Coco 274 8 - ET
  Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 8 - ET
62º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) San Sebastian 12 - ET
63º Andreas Erni (Sui) Con Top 13 - 90,77
64º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Caca 13 - 93,42
65º Kaya Luthi (Ale) La Ballerina Z E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Lemon Tree 0/0 - 36,46
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Lleida 0/0 - 37,1
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Chicago 0/0 - 38,2
Josefin Hansén (Sue) Lux De La Cour Th 0/0 - 38,36
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Clavista 0/0 - 38,99
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 0/0 - 39,39
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Eljenohve 1/0 - 43,81
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Bali 30 1/0 - 46,1
Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 1/1 - 48,43
10º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Elite Patty K 1/1 - 51,22
11º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 0/4 - 34,16
12º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Capella Marienshof Z 0/4 - 36,15
13º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Dumbledore 4/0 - 40,93
14º Roger McCrea (Irl) Culinda Z 0/4 - 42,01
15º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) True Star 0/4 - 43,91
16º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Jazou Van Het Nerenhof 4/0 - 45,41
17º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Renaissance 0/4 - 45,51
18º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Chill Out 1/4 - 46,59
19º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis 4/1 - 48,42
20º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 5/1 - 50,08
21º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) El Nino 0/8 - 45,49
22º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Everest 1/8 - 45,72
23º Roger McCrea (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 9/2 - 52,62
24º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Grasparv 8/4 - 42,16
25º Joris Helmond van (Hol) E Clinton 8/8 - 61
26º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Elmo 8/9 - 50,43
27º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Roseanna 10/R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 0/0 - 31,3
Willem Greve (Hol) Deen 0/0 - 31,41
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 0/0 - 31,64
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0/0 - 31,68
Lee Williams (Gbr) Discovery 0/0 - 31,75
Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex 0/0 - 31,96
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 0/0 - 32,27
Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana 0/0 - 32,52
Reinhold Distel (Ale) New Quidam 3 0/0 - 33,1
10º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 0/0 - 33,36
11º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/0 - 33,8
12º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Advantage 18 0/0 - 34,26
13º Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 0/0 - 36,6
14º Malin Sááf (Sue) Cassandra 0/0 - 37,01
15º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 0/0 - 37,8
16º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0/0 - 38,03
17º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Do 0/0 - 38,69
18º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 0/0 - 39,58
19º Antonis Petris (Gre) Esi Florence 0/0 - 40
20º Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 0/0 - 40,86
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/0 - 40,87
22º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0/0 - 41,94
23º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Miss Independence Bc 1/0 - 44,35
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 1/0 - 46,35
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 0/4 - 31,11
26º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 0/4 - 32,94
27º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 0/4 - 33,44
28º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 0/4 - 33,51
29º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 0/4 - 34,41
30º Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 0/4 - 36,79
31º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 4/0 - 38,51
32º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 0/4 - 38,87
33º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 0/4 - 38,95
34º Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 4/0 - 41,12
35º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 4/0 - 41,2
36º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dunia La 4/0 - 41,74
37º Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 4/0 - 42,02
38º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeaux Van Spieveld 4/0 - 44,6
39º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 0/4 - 47,93
40º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 0/5 - 49,88
41º Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 0/8 - 33,47
42º Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 4/4 - 34,75
43º Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 4/4 - 37,21
44º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 8/0 - 42,96
45º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 4/4 - 43,66
46º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Quintus Raa 8/0 - 47,22
47º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 1/8 - 43,31
48º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ikato 0/9 - 48,95
49º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Nila Matell 4/8 - 40,32
50º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Carletta W 4/8 - 43,07
51º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 4/8 - 43,73
52º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Un Cero Du Briot 8/5 - 50,04
53º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Ashdale Sublime 4/12 - 41,86
54º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 12/4 - 43,81
55º Reinhold Distel (Ale) Numero Uno 7 16/0 - 45,2
56º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 8/8 - 47,4
57º Malin Sááf (Sue) Coco Jambo K R
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 0/0 - 31,3
Willem Greve (Hol) Deen 0/0 - 31,41
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 0/0 - 31,64
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0/0 - 31,68
Lee Williams (Gbr) Discovery 0/0 - 31,75
Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex 0/0 - 31,96
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 0/0 - 32,27
Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana 0/0 - 32,52
Reinhold Distel (Ale) New Quidam 3 0/0 - 33,1
10º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 0/0 - 33,36
11º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/0 - 33,8
12º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Advantage 18 0/0 - 34,26
13º Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 0/0 - 36,6
14º Malin Sááf (Sue) Cassandra 0/0 - 37,01
15º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 0/0 - 37,8
16º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0/0 - 38,03
17º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Do 0/0 - 38,69
18º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 0/0 - 39,58
19º Antonis Petris (Gre) Esi Florence 0/0 - 40
20º Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 0/0 - 40,86
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/0 - 40,87
22º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0/0 - 41,94
23º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Miss Independence Bc 1/0 - 44,35
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 1/0 - 46,35
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 0/4 - 31,11
26º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 0/4 - 32,94
27º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 0/4 - 33,44
28º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 0/4 - 33,51
29º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 0/4 - 34,41
30º Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 0/4 - 36,79
31º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 4/0 - 38,51
32º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 0/4 - 38,87
33º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 0/4 - 38,95
34º Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 4/0 - 41,12
35º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 4/0 - 41,2
36º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dunia La 4/0 - 41,74
37º Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 4/0 - 42,02
38º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeaux Van Spieveld 4/0 - 44,6
39º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 0/4 - 47,93
40º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 0/5 - 49,88
41º Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 0/8 - 33,47
42º Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 4/4 - 34,75
43º Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 4/4 - 37,21
44º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 8/0 - 42,96
45º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 4/4 - 43,66
46º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Quintus Raa 8/0 - 47,22
47º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 1/8 - 43,31
48º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ikato 0/9 - 48,95
49º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Nila Matell 4/8 - 40,32
50º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Carletta W 4/8 - 43,07
51º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 4/8 - 43,73
52º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Un Cero Du Briot 8/5 - 50,04
53º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Ashdale Sublime 4/12 - 41,86
54º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 12/4 - 43,81
55º Reinhold Distel (Ale) Numero Uno 7 16/0 - 45,2
56º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 8/8 - 47,4
57º Malin Sááf (Sue) Coco Jambo K R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 0/0 - 28,96
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Eranebel 0/0 - 31,36
Josefin Hansén (Sue) Lux De La Cour Th 0/0 - 32,19
Joris Helmond van (Hol) Capella Marienshof Z 0/0 - 32,42
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Capone 0/0 - 33,39
Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/0 - 33,8
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Clavista 0/0 - 34,1
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Lleida 0/0 - 35,11
Roger McCrea (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 0/0 - 36,22
10º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Jazou Van Het Nerenhof 0/0 - 37,62
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Elite Patty K 0/0 - 39,99
12º Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Chicago 0/4 - 32,72
13º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Dumbledore 0/4 - 35,29
14º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis 0/4 - 36,89
15º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Bali 30 0/4 - 39,31
16º Roger McCrea (Irl) Culinda Z 4 - 70,3
17º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Renaissance 4 - 73,72
18º Joris Helmond van (Hol) E Clinton 4 - 74,96
19º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Vegas Semilly 4 - 75,95
20º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Eljenohve 4 - 76,61
21º Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Lemon Tree 4 - 77,59
22º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) True Star 4 - 79,39
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 8 - 72,47
24º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Grasparv 8 - 75,09
25º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Elmo 8 - 75,56
26º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 8 - 76,11
27º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Chill Out 8 - 76,45
28º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) El Nino 12 - 77,88
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ula De Beaufour 0/0 - 35,39
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 0/0 - 37,25
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ultime De Quintin 0/0 - 37,49
Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 0/0 - 38,47
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 38,84
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 0/0 - 39,34
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 0/0 - 39,54
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 0/0 - 40,21
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 0/0 - 41,7
10º Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 0/0 - 41,84
11º Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 41,97
12º Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 0/0 - 42,49
13º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 0/0 - 42,84
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 0/0 - 43,75
15º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Do 0/0 - 44,45
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 0/0 - 44,45
17º Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 0/4 - 37,38
18º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 0/4 - 42,08
19º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 1 - 83,54
20º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 1 - 83,87
21º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 1 - 84,32
22º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 1 - 85,17
23º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Billy On Time 2 - 88,44
24º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 4 - 77,44
25º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 4 - 77,45
26º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 4 - 77,85
27º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 81,94
28º Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 4 - 82,26
29º Lee Williams (Gbr) Discovery 4 - 82,53
30º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 5 - 83,47
31º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeaux Van Spieveld 5 - 83,78
32º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 5 - 84,59
33º Alice Watson (Gbr) Upperfield Ch 5 - 85,37
34º Antonis Petris (Gre) Esi Florence 6 - 87,53
35º Willem Greve (Hol) Deen 6 - 89,04
36º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) D Carolus 6 - 90,34
37º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 8 - 78,16
38º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 8 - 79,84
39º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 8 - 79,9
40º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 8 - 80,35
41º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Carletta W 8 - 81,18
42º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Quintus Raa 8 - 82,76
43º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 8 - 82,83
44º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 9 - 84,65
45º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Un Cero Du Briot 12 - 81,24
46º Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex 12 - 113,11
47º Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 13 - 84,04
48º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 14 - 87,21
49º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 14 - 103,14
50º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 17 - 100,25
51º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 18 - 105
52º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Kannan Kopf E
53º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Bauviere 0/0 - 35,02
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Electric Touch 0/0 - 35,98
Christian Schou (Din) Sucano 0/0 - 36,99
Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0/0 - 37,55
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Codex 22 0/0 - 38,83
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Conrolus 0/0 - 38,84
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Conquestador 14 0/0 - 39,15
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Coleman 0/0 - 39,54
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Lakita 0/0 - 43,66
10º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 0/0 - 46,08
11º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassey 5 0/4 - 35,26
12º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tinetto Jo 0/4 - 37,19
13º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 0/4 - 38,47
14º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Capri Rubertha R 0/4 - 38,52
15º Joe Davison (Gbr) Hannes Van Het Bruggeveld 0/4 - 38,65
16º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Hilde 0/4 - 38,66
17º Andreas Erni (Sui) París 0/4 - 38,96
18º René Tebbel (Ukr) Chacco's Son 0/4 - 39,46
19º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Calou 0/4 - 40,42
20º David Uson (Esp) Tulip D'artemis 0/4 - 44,12
21º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 0/8 - 36,31
22º Lee Williams (Gbr) Charlie XVIII 0/8 - 41,17
23º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Hera V 0/12 - 37,56
24º Jan Distel (Ale) Stakvolta 0/12 - 44,76
25º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Houpette 0/R
26º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Untouched 1 - 85,04
27º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 4 - 74,11
28º Joe Davison (Gbr) Frederick VII 4 - 74,45
29º Maria Madenova (Rus) Skype Me 4 - 74,78
30º Roger McCrea (Irl) Sweet Cinnamon 4 - 74,93
31º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cadenza 4 - 75,4
32º Maria Madenova (Rus) Sheggy 4 - 75,63
33º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Mona 4 - 75,77
34º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Caca 4 - 76,54
35º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Corlanda 4 - 77,72
36º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cape Canaveral 5 4 - 77,98
37º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Intenzo 4 - 78,08
38º Caroline Müller (Ale) Carino V 2 4 - 79,21
39º Gavin Harley (Irl) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 4 - 79,3
40º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 79,78
41º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Major 4 - 80,18
42º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 4 - 80,19
43º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Corray 4 - 80,38
44º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Conda 17 4 - 80,38
45º Alice Watson (Gbr) Ti Amo De Pleville 4 - 80,71
46º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Capitol 4 - 81,42
47º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Camilla Pj 4 - 81,83
48º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Ariano 5 - 82,58
49º Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 5 - 83,22
50º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Chopard 5 - 83,32
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 5 - 84,35
52º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Tum Play Du Jouas 5 - 85,06
53º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tresor De Varende 8 - 76,86
54º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Zafira 8 - 78,64
55º Caroline Müller (Ale) Contador 31 8 - 80,11
56º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Adlantico Boy 8 - 80,72
57º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) San Sebastian 9 - 82,05
58º Patricio Muente (Slo) Suleika 525 10 - 88,31
59º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Cannavaro 13 - 82,46
60º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quintana 57 14 - 88,49
61º Andreas Erni (Sui) Con Top 16 - 81,27
62º Kaya Luthi (Ale) La Ballerina Z E
63º Lee Williams (Gbr) Chaccomo 5 R
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Casper XIX R
  Prueba Nº10 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Well Done Ii 0/0 - 28,58
Maria Madenova (Rus) Cashmire D 0/0 - 29,39
Alexander Schill (Ale) Charisma 206 0/0 - 29,82
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cloonney 35 0/0 - 29,92
Antonis Petris (Gre) Zamara Van't Venhof 0/0 - 30,65
Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Equilibre du Tilleul 0/0 - 30,87
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Crisanta 0/0 - 30,87
Michel Hecart (Fra) Shet'du Thot 0/0 - 32,15
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Quinci M 0/0 - 32,17
10º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Coulthard 0/0 - 32,32
11º Andreas Erni (Sui) Oak Grove's Kadari 0/0 - 33,04
12º Pia Beeking (Ale) Flower Boy 0/0 - 33,24
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 33,5
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 0/0 - 33,73
15º Lauren Hester (Usa) Wender 0/0 - 34,47
16º Rory Hovell (Aus) Yalambi's Carpino Z 0/0 - 34,56
17º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 0/0 - 34,64
18º Katie Vernon (Gbr) Illumiinata II 0/0 - 35,81
19º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Taarupgaards Troja 0/0 - 36,98
20º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 0/0 - 38,73
21º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Light On OLD 0/0 - 39,17
22º Edouard Rothschild (Isr) Quite Special B Z 0/0 - 40,35
23º Anthony Condon (Irl) Djario Vd Ruitershoeve 0/4 - 28,33
24º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Lord Quidam 0/4 - 32,52
25º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Aysatti 0/4 - 32,7
26º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Paloma 0/4 - 32,77
27º Hana Travner (Slo) Balou Du Lancy 0/4 - 33,08
28º Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina (Esp) Cinnemon 0/4 - 33,23
29º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Riga Menardiere 0/4 - 34,14
30º Sarah Isbister (Aus) Beezie 0/4 - 35,36
31º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Gabbiano 11 0/4 - 35,78
32º Willem Greve (Hol) Avion 0/4 - 36,16
33º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cendo 0/6 - 48,72
34º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lorezi 0/8 - 32,65
35º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Riverfield Ch 0/8 - 35,72
36º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Enya Van De Wateringhoeve 0/8 - 39,44
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0/12 - 38,08
38º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 0/R
39º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chadiator 4 - ET
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Polydetto 4 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Libella 4 - ET
  Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Seaman 3 4 - ET
  Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 4 - ET
  Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Bugatti 4 - ET
  Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 4 - ET
  Bárbara Suter (Ita) Giada di Montefiridolfi 4 - ET
  Diego Riu de (Ita) Apadje 4 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Geron S 4 - ET
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Chaventyno 4 - ET
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Toscana 111 4 - ET
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Ninastra 4 - ET
  Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Luftzauber 4 - ET
53º Robert Vos (Hol) Another Pleasure 5 - 51,41
54º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) L B Carnaval 8 - 41,94
55º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Superstition 9 - 65,74
56º Christian Schou (Din) Carlow 10 - 54,85
57º Alice Watson (Gbr) Kobold Von Schlosslihof 11 - 73,27
58º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Davidoff v Schl'hof 15 - 73,55
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 56,48
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 56,75
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Duka's Vicenta 0 - 60,39
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Gigolo John 0 - 60,98
Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Waterloo 0 - 61,07
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 0 - 61,86
Peter Charles (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0 - 62,28
Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 0 - 62,4
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Chaccorina 0 - 62,88
10º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 14 0 - 62,94
11º Alison Rowland (Aus) Bickley Brook Bella 0 - 63,87
12º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Calina 0 - 64,8
13º Lee Williams (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0 - 64,85
14º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 4 0 - 65,14
15º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Wladimir S 0 - 66,26
16º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Giljandro Van De Bosrand 0 - 66,8
17º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Luftikus S 0 - 66,85
18º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 0 - 67,95
19º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Zalute 0 - 69,01
20º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 0 - 71,43
21º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Suspens Floreval 0 - 72,01
22º Chad Fellows (Gbr) High Offley Fleur 4 - 58,9
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 4 - 61,47
24º Annika Axelsson (Sue) FBW Lacando de L 4 - 61,49
25º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Baton Rouge 4 - 63,3
26º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 4 - 63,4
27º Jan Distel (Ale) Last Minute 60 4 - 63,61
28º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 4 - 66,24
29º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cora Quick 4 - 66,72
30º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 4 - 66,78
31º Pia Beeking (Ale) Capilot 4 - 68,16
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 4 - 68,43
33º Andreas Erni (Sui) Lorenzetti 4 - 70,29
34º Lauren Hester (Usa) Warinde 4 - 70,33
35º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Whitney 8 - 58,87
36º Robert Vos (Hol) Interline 8 - 60,74
37º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 8 - 60,86
38º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Zorro 8 - 64,35
39º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colour Line 8 - 65,52
40º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ruskaya Semilly 8 - 65,63
41º Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 8 - 66,64
42º Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 8 - 66,99
43º Mario Piasecki (Arg) All Star 5 8 - 69
44º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Baloue 2 8 - 69,91
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chellatus R 8 - 70,98
46º Joe Davison (Gbr) The Macha Dot Com 8 - 72,61
47º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Siphy 10 - 80,86
48º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Wahraftige Cr 11 - 82,23
49º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Air Nike Z Van De Helle 11 - 83,93
50º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Caspar II 12 - 67,05
51º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cornet Kalua 13 - 91,29
52º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) For Jump 7 16 - 63,87
53º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Acolino 4 16 - 67,56
54º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Baccara T 16 - 68,56
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour 4. 1,45 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Vos (Hol) Carat 0/0 - 25,66
Jan Distel (Ale) Unesco 33 0/0 - 28,27
Michel Hecart (Fra) Piman De La Deviniere 0/0 - 28,37
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Libertyman 0/0 - 29,67
Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemmon 0/0 - 29,82
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 0/0 - 30,08
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Check in 2 0/0 - 30,99
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct The Toymaker 0/0 - 31,12
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Charlotte 138 0/0 - 33,61
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 0/4 - 26,38
11º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Diamanthina Van T Ruytershof 0/4 - 26,76
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Petrus Du Chateau 0/4 - 27,3
13º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Unos Safier 0/4 - 27,98
14º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Livinjo 3 0/4 - 28,56
15º Maria Madenova (Rus) Silvana 0/4 - 28,67
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Barnebee 0/4 - 29,62
17º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) SIEC Contessina 0/4 - 29,81
18º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 0/4 - 31,93
19º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 0/4 - 32,02
20º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cimy Von Kielsluck 0/4 - 32,2
21º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0/4 - 33,05
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 0/4 - 34,46
23º Scarlett Ward (Gbr) Milena 8 0/4 - 37,29
24º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Quaddro A 0/5 - 45,99
25º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Ardenta 0/8 - 32,13
26º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Kiss Me VII 0/8 - 33,41
27º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Farewell 26 0/8 - 33,63
28º Joe Davison (Gbr) Vennoot 0/8 - 38
29º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Loon Illusion 0/9 - 42,96
30º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Agotermo 0/10 - 65,04
31º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Qamaieu De Montsec 0/12 - 35,47
32º Alexandre Mascarenhas (Por) Wannahave 0/R
33º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Grace 319 1 - 58,23
34º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 1 - 59,43
35º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Corlando Of Cavallini 4 - 52,11
36º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Carvin 4 - 53,25
37º Alexander Schill (Ale) Key West 14 4 - 53,43
38º Oktay Sezek (Tur) S I E C Castlekelly Finn 4 - 53,7
39º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luxara 4 - 54,03
40º Lauren Hester (Usa) Abigail 4 - 54,67
41º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 54,73
42º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 4 - 54,9
43º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 4 - 54,91
44º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 4 - 55,02
45º Niall Talbot (Irl) Wido 4 - 55,62
46º Patricio Muente (Slo) For Asgard 4 - 55,72
47º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Adonis 4 - 55,86
48º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Z Acodate Ddl 4 - 57,08
49º David Uson (Esp) Jassmina Des Pins 4 - 57,16
50º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 2 4 - 57,16
51º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Ushi 4 - 57,42
52º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4 - 57,62
53º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 4 - 57,88
54º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Living the Dream 5 - 58,05
55º Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Armagedon 5 - 59,26
56º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Chaccland 5 - 61,49
57º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Conte Couleur 7 - 68,33
58º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando De La Provilla 8 - 52,67
59º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Shoemaker 2 8 - 54,75
60º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Baccara T 8 - 54,93
61º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dodo 53 8 - 54,97
62º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Wigeunerin 8 - 55,21
63º Andreas Schou (Din) Lenardo der Kleine 8 - 55,92
64º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Artistic 8 - 56,08
65º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) PX Darco 8 - 56,12
66º Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 8 - 56,14
67º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Elmegaardens Artos 8 - 56,42
68º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Watch Me Iv 8 - 57,26
69º Jannike West (Sue) Nintender 9 - 58,17
70º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) BB Casablanca 12 - 55,5
71º Monique Schróder (Ale) Calimero 272 12 - 56,01
72º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Farfelu De Printemps 12 - 56,42
73º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 13 - 58,1
74º Conor Moore (Gbr) Billy Owen 13 - 74,29
75º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 17 - 58,82
76º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Dinero de Laubry E
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Sisley de la Tour Vidal E
78º Christian Schou (Din) Balougraph R
  Edouard Rothschild (Isr) Kiamon R
  Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Wirando H R
  Lee Williams (Gbr) Zindine Iii R
  Prueba Nº13 Bronze Tour 1. 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eloise Guy (Gbr) Zaniet 0 - 53,77
Pia Luise Distel (Ale) Charlotte 124 0 - 54,96
Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Belissima 0 - 56,89
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Music Hill Quality 0 - 57,02
Lidija Drakulic Frozen Diamond 0 - 59,33
Carlotta Franz (Ale) Crispy 11 0 - 60,14
Frank Auer (Ale) Sento des Bergeries 0 - 60,61
Lidija Drakulic Duxiana 0 - 62,19
Clara Hallunbaek Pauldarys Pocket Rocket 0 - 62,58
10º Betsy Glasgow Diamond Mh Z 0 - 64,65
11º Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mal) Lanssini 0 - 66,22
12º Clara Hallunbaek Dibidoe 0 - 67,62
13º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Bassano 0 - 67,85
14º Maja Móltgen (Ale) Athena 175 0 - 70,41
15º Alice Godfrey (Gbr) Bugac Donat 4 - 55,76
16º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Adore Picobello Z 4 - 58,06
17º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Comic 7 4 - 58,72
18º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Ca Zeit 4 - 59,34
19º Maria Rita Ramires (Por) Corina I 4 - 71,22
20º Marjorie Glasgow (Gbr) Damigo Z 4 - 73,88
21º Patrick Haht (Ale) Quijano 8 - 63,16
22º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Houston Van Het Keizershof 8 - 72,59
23º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sema 15 - 86,51
24º Marcel Borkowski (Ale) Donanda E
  Prueba Nº14 Bronze Tour 2. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 0 - 51,14
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Refrang 0 - 55,1
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 0 - 57,37
Harry Charles (Gbr) River Cat 0 - 57,53
Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Baldini 8 0 - 60,92
Clara Hallunbaek Saorsie 0 - 64,91
Alina Petry (Ale) Chacuda 0 - 65,17
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 0 - 65,41
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 65,49
10º Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mal) Acoraya 0 - 66,28
11º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cheers Imenta 0 - 66,5
12º Konrad Kugler (Ale) Crispi 4 0 - 67,87
13º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Call Me Paul 2 0 - 68,07
14º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Flirt 0 - 68,52
15º Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 0 - 68,72
16º Patrick Mielnik (Ale) Querida 0 - 68,74
17º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 0 - 70,78
18º Pia Luise Distel (Ale) Centa Bella 0 - 71,87
19º Philippe Bosnet (Fra) So Nice Du Grippel 0 - 72,46
20º Berenice Laurent (Fra) Cloudy Night 0 - 73,21
21º Thijs Derks (Hol) Revita 5 0 - 74,13
22º Niklas Schmitz (Ale) Casanova Classico 0 - 74,19
23º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Fresco Fon Zevs 0 - 75,43
24º Alina Petry (Ale) Comet G 2 0 - 80
25º Alejandro Cerro del (Esp) Checkpoint 0 - 81,7
26º Kristina Leddy (Irl) Verdi Van Paemel 0 - 81,73
27º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina 0 - 81,94
28º Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Cornada 0 - 82,12
29º Thijs Derks (Hol) Carmen 246 0 - 84,34
30º Kristina Leddy (Irl) Vivaldi XVII 0 - 85,59
31º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) I Have A Dream 0 - 85,8
32º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Benito 0 - 89,36
33º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Carl Der Grosse 19 0 - 91,8
34º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cajou 6 0 - 103,43
35º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 109,36
36º Pia Luise Distel (Ale) Von Dutch E
  Julie Pellerin (Fra) Tosca Dorcel E
  Gemma Wright (Gbr) Siennas Supreme E
  Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Bravour E
40º Berenice Laurent (Fra) Firenze R
  Prueba Nº15 Bronze Tour 3. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Huber (Ale) Sundance Kid 29 0/0 - 31,99
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0/0 - 34,11
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Canton 5 0/0 - 38,06
Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/4 - 30,88
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Rafaello 10 0/4 - 32,64
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 0/4 - 36,65
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 0/4 - 38,5
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 0/4 - 38,86
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Finlandia 0/8 - 31,09
10º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sander 0/8 - 31,43
11º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 0/8 - 34,01
12º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Saga De La Roque 0/8 - 36,79
13º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 48,06
14º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Synique 4 - 48,34
15º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 4 - 49,27
16º Jessica Roskilly (Por) Equisto Van Het Weidse Hof 4 - 49,62
17º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Kilimangiaro 4 - 49,81
18º Jett Martin (Usa) Lawito 4 - 50,57
19º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Fleur Van Overis 4 - 52,75
20º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Sea Breeze 4 - 53,12
21º Thijs Derks (Hol) Stettler 8 - 51,13
22º Harry Charles (Gbr) Gold Ii 8 - 51,22
23º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Winston 8 - 55,97
24º Jaime Tamames (Esp) La Mariblanca Jr 16 - 54,95
25º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 16 - 56,87
26º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Agrigento 8 E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Fantasio 8 E
  Niklas Schmitz (Ale) Contrast 10 E
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour 1. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Menthe Verte 0 - 57,87
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Dj 18 0 - 60,28
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Sg's Miss California 0 - 61,8
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Padua 0 - 62,13
Simón Trutschler (Ale) Whoepie 0 - 62,67
Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Mars Star 0 - 63,56
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Menuette 0 - 63,72
Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Sera Vue 0 - 64,34
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2life Shine On Ml 0 - 64,38
10º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Canant 0 - 64,89
11º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Cevin'z Joy 0 - 68,1
12º Olivia Rothschild de (Fra) Regence 0 - 68,41
13º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chrystal Key 0 - 68,67
14º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) S Umonia I 0 - 70,66
15º Henri Stegeman (Hol) Deauville 0 - 74,14
16º Paz Aguirre Estalella (Esp) Remo 0 - 75,17
17º Leticia García Cotanda (Esp) Renoir De Jarsay 0 - 75,57
18º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Ciola 2 0 - 75,63
19º Simón Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 75,76
20º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Trilogy 0 - 75,81
21º Carlota Castelvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0 - 76,22
22º Tomas Yofre (Arg) Calvia 7 0 - 76,31
23º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Diamond Star 0 - 76,45
24º Caroline Müller (Ale) Chardonnay 69 0 - 79,2
25º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Luigi 0 - 79,29
26º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 0 - 79,51
27º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Cream De La Cream 6 0 - 79,58
28º Malin Sááf (Sue) Totally Carismatic 0 - 80
29º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Aerobic 37 0 - 80,91
30º Jannike West (Sue) Hamiro 0 - 81,26
31º Malin Sááf (Sue) Cayman 0 - 82,83
32º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) La Bostella 14 0 - 82,85
33º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Cote d'Or 0 - 83,73
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Carnegie 0 - 84,85
35º Willem Greve (Hol) Charmique 0 - 85,23
36º Katharina Offel (Ale) Quick Quibble 0 - 85,92
37º Christian Schou (Din) Cornetus 0 - 87,61
38º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Chase 1 - 88,26
39º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 1 - 88,8
40º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 2 - 93,15
41º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Melan De Malnuit Ch 2 - 94,17
42º Anna Ingvarsson (Sue) Caramia 4 - 59,29
43º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Fort Lauderdale 4 - 62,22
44º Maria Madenova (Rus) Zamir 4 - 62,99
45º Sandra Hofner (Sui) Integral Equina Lamborghini 4 - 65,86
46º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Mc Kinley 4 - 66,8
47º Pia Beeking (Ale) Lord Poldy 4 - 66,92
48º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Inkognito 22 4 - 67,59
49º Olivia Rothschild de (Fra) Rosee Demars 4 - 69,99
50º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Show Time 4 - 71,49
51º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Amsterdam Vdl 4 - 72,33
52º Lejse Bramminge (Din) Cascada 33 4 - 76,99
53º Jil Jessy Kellershohn (Ale) Aquarell 66 4 - 77,83
54º Jacopo Spadoni (Ita) Sangue Freddo 4 - 78,05
55º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Dargle Advantage 4 - 80,16
56º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Contador 23 4 - 80,46
57º Nina Wallquist (Sue) Franco 4 - 81,23
58º Antonio Martinez Cacha (Esp) Febro 4 - 82,22
59º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Pakkato Alia 4 - 82,26
60º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Crystal 15 4 - 82,37
61º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Keltic Ek 4 - 82,97
62º Niki Borkowski Concordio 4 - 84,21
63º Sofia Zambrano Ortega Monasterio (Esp) Lady Parco 4 - 85,45
64º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Crunship 4 - 86,47
65º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Calimero 5 - 89,41
66º Anthony Condon (Irl) Luxalike 6 - 92,19
67º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cero Easy 7 - 96,18
68º Michael Ost (Ale) Kostolany V Schloesslihof CH 7 - 96,96
69º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 8 - 64,58
70º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Withny 4 8 - 73,58
71º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cojote 8 - 82,99
72º Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Dempseys 9 - 107,63
73º Stephanie Bichsel (Sui) Felice IX 12 - 70,99
74º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Carantos 12 - 79,62
75º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Lacoste 12 - 81,35
76º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Sun Carrier Richard 13 - 88,29
77º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Contin 13 - 91,61
78º Jil Jessy Kellershohn (Ale) Hidalgo St Hubertushoeve 13 - 104,51
79º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Duj de la Gubia 16 - 79,43
80º Theodora Dórring (Sue) La Quinta 2 E
  Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Dustin 254 E
  Stephanie Bichsel (Sui) Rdc Atletico E
  Alice Godfrey (Gbr) Cici Heart E
84º Niall Talbot (Irl) Balboa Z R
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour 2. 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) El Sueno's Night Fever 64,66
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Zwiebertje 66,55
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Secitta R 66,58
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) UTA 67,08
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valeriane Fm 67,15
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 68,19
Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Vienna 69,62
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Aranco 69,72
Anna Ingvarsson (Sue) Lobelia 69,76
10º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Granturo 70,29
11º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Averal 70,68
12º Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Cool Hill 71,61
13º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Loving Ipanema 71,88
14º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Earth And Fire 73,19
15º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Figaro 256 73,38
16º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Filou Xl 74,38
17º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Storm 74,66
18º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Echo Of Light 74,76
19º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cyprus 75,55
20º Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina (Esp) Forrest Gump 76,06
21º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Galatria 77,83
22º Scarlett Ward (Gbr) Bustino 78,29
23º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Entre Nous 78,29
24º Caroline Müller (Ale) L'Esprit 78,39
25º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Zaza 78,5
26º Kristin Norden (Swe) Unanime Du Seigniur 78,88
27º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Tiffany 79,39
28º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Nattasha 79,57
29º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 80,89
30º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Daisyleen 81,91
31º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Othello Des Flandres 82,19
32º Joe Davison (Gbr) Cawender 82,22
33º Julia Schacht (Ale) Falcon Crest 2 83,09
34º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Quuni d'Amaury 83,77
35º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Hasard De Favi 83,85
36º Theodora Dórring (Sue) Bolino 84,8
37º Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Eros'ter Elzen' 84,98
38º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 84,99
39º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 85,31
40º Rory Hovell (Aus) Yalambi's Val d'Isere VDL 86,07
41º Olivia Rothschild de (Fra) Vivaldi de Mai 86,56
42º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Talys De Fleyers 86,97
43º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Himalaja GB 87,12
44º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Linette Hoem 87,5
45º Alison Rowland (Aus) Bickley Brook Bianca 87,52
46º Christian Schou (Din) Cabanus 89,14
47º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Callador 2 89,69
48º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Lannaro 89,75
49º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Fine Fleur Du Marais 90,26
50º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 90,96
51º Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Pirate De B'neville 91,67
52º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Chester 241 92,02
53º Antonis Petris (Gre) Eorn De Monte Lungu 92,12
54º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Bjorn H 92,55
55º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 92,55
56º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 93,1
57º Santiago Sztyrle (Arg) Bm Vendaval 94,08
58º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lola Rennt 8 94,36
59º Louisa Müller (Ale) Corny 7 94,47
60º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Latina 211 94,79
61º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Roderick Apolo II 95
62º Julia Schacht (Ale) Casa Chiara 95,57
63º Clara Hallunbaek Caprice 428 95,83
64º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cleopatra 97,38
65º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Lilly 7 99,32
66º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Star De Coouerie 100,3
67º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Larry 4 100,55
68º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Casino Royale 100,61
69º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Conquest of Future 101,12
70º Henri Stegeman (Hol) Binja 101,36
71º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Santiago 101,53
72º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cris Ask 102,1
73º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Queen Carola 103,72
74º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Terre D'Aix 105,58
75º Martina Wrede (Ale) Contadoor 2 108,87
76º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Wayomi C 109,82
77º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Hermes Sv 114,83
78º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Monica Di Santa Marta 116,51
79º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Casco 119,23
80º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Legolas G 119,74
81º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Fighter 80 121,12
82º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Casamance De Greenbay 121,7
83º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Merqusio E
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour 3. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quin Cc 0/0 - 26,24
Gavin Harley (Irl) Mc Veigh 0/0 - 27,71
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Armani 0/0 - 28,04
René Tebbel (Ukr) Sansibar 89 0/0 - 28,26
Maria Madenova (Rus) Balsandra 0/0 - 28,34
Santiago Sztyrle (Arg) Flash Sun 0/0 - 28,35
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Grundig Baltimore 0/0 - 28,44
Willem Greve (Hol) Brainpower 0/0 - 28,72
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 0/0 - 29,04
10º Oktay Sezek (Tur) S I E C Castillo 0/0 - 29,37
11º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0/0 - 29,55
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Zirco 0/0 - 29,67
13º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Pin Up Ouistreham 0/0 - 30,35
14º Julia Schacht (Ale) Que Sera 15 0/0 - 30,55
15º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Quintano H 0/0 - 30,59
16º Jan Distel (Ale) Castelli 5 0/0 - 31,22
17º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 0/0 - 31,39
18º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Bohemio Del Olmo 0/0 - 31,97
19º Lejse Bramminge (Din) Caddie 0/0 - 32,74
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Bylou 0/0 - 32,86
21º Sarah Isbister (Aus) Little Britton 0/0 - 33,77
22º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Rivegauche 0/0 - 34,17
23º Jack Dodd (Irl) Player du Quesnoy 0/4 - 27,95
24º Antonis Petris (Gre) Flash Gordon 0/4 - 29,61
25º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 0/4 - 29,66
26º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Little Love 0/4 - 30,21
27º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Satisfaction FRH 0/6 - 48,38
28º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Stacy 6 4 - 47,73
29º Tomas Yofre (Arg) Romina 388 4 - 48,31
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 10 4 - 49
31º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Uboron Van T Voortveld 4 - 49,49
32º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Balans Rv 4 - 49,59
33º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Rubabel Cruise 4 - 49,59
34º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Costa Curta 4 - 49,61
35º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Desiree van het Westuur 4 - 49,74
36º Laura Overberg (Ale) Filofax 4 4 - 49,74
37º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Unbelievable 4 - 50,08
38º Philipe Jr Le Jeune (Bel) Laser D'hammer 4 - 50,12
39º Lauren Hester (Usa) Athena 4 - 50,37
40º Martina Wrede (Ale) Apache 245 4 - 50,66
41º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Uni Stop 4 - 50,93
42º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Buettners Bueno 4 - 51,27
43º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Cold Case 2 4 - 51,35
44º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Zima As 4 - 52
45º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Akku 2 4 - 52,48
46º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Belliinda 4 - 52,78
47º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Belle Fleur 38 4 - 55,9
48º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Coco Chanel 6 - 61,4
49º Michelle Westergaard (Din) Serafina 30 7 - 67,21
50º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Zimza La Bim 8 - 46,84
51º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Apart A 8 - 48,18
52º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Hof Asgard's Farina 8 - 49,41
53º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Adico 8 - 50,42
54º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Lancelot 384 8 - 50,56
55º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Baskin T Bear 8 - 51,01
56º Andreas Erni (Sui) Oak Grove's Beyrouth 8 - 51,54
57º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Big Al 8 - 53,2
58º Hana Travner (Slo) Cassiopeia 8 - 71,01
59º Peter Charles (Gbr) Safir III 9 - 75,92
60º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Smilla 12 - 52,08
61º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 13 - 58,42
62º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Gissero 14 - 79,54
63º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Caretino Vantarsi 16 - 49,78
64º Belén Serratosa Aliaga (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 19 - 65,37
65º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Construtec Gold Edition E
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour 1. 1.30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 62,01
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Pegase De Thugis 0 - 66,14
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0 - 66,22
Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Dicaletto Z 0 - 70,54
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Adrenaline P 0 - 72,03
Aude Boudet (Fra) Roi Du Rouet 0 - 72,62
Malin Trollnás (Sue) Adorable 0 - 72,8
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Canon Ask 0 - 72,99
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 2 0 - 73,47
10º Louisa Müller (Ale) Zazoe 2 0 - 73,69
11º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Lucky Caros 0 - 74,51
12º Patricio Muente (Slo) Winona 0 - 74,89
13º Diego Riu de (Ita) Loro Piana Quinine Van De Plataan 0 - 75,5
14º Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Venezia 62 0 - 75,64
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Casita R 0 - 76,48
16º Caroline Müller (Ale) Amour 44 0 - 78,14
17º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Tygie Lande 0 - 79,95
18º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Candela 27 0 - 80,83
19º Christian Schou (Din) Balougraph 0 - 80,86
20º Maria Madenova (Rus) Albany 21 0 - 81,8
21º Laura Overberg (Ale) Quentin 63 0 - 82,06
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cas 2 0 - 84,15
23º Julia Kayser (Aut) Best Choice 0 - 86,27
24º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Geron S 0 - 87,06
25º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Dh 0 - 87,89
26º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cickdown 1 - 88,55
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Air Chin Z 1 - 90,93
28º Edouard Rothschild (Isr) Ralliano 1 - 91,95
29º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 2 - 94,22
30º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire 3 - 99,1
31º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Benevita 4 - 66,86
32º Wilhelm Bettinger (Ale) Easy Kolibra Mo 4 - 75,6
33º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Baluga 4 - 85,57
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) BB Viola 4 - 86,29
35º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Miss Fritz 4 - 87,64
36º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Quimono de la Roque 5 - 89,37
37º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Liconto del Pierre 7 - 97,9
38º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Enya Van De Wateringhoeve 8 - 67,54
39º Conor Moore (Gbr) Mr Willoughby 8 - 72,49
40º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Quinci M 8 - 85,83
41º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ornelalla 8 - 86,34
42º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Eminem J 8 - 87,79
43º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Catoki 9 - 104,84
44º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Urban Hero T 13 - 106,24
45º Wilhelm Bettinger (Ale) Mas Que Nada 2 24 - 86,01
46º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Chalana 2 28 - 103,12
47º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cornet Stern E
48º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue R
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour 2. 1.35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Obligado 60,28
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Well Done Ii 60,6
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Oura De Rouet 61,79
Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Highland Cruiser II 61,83
Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 63,62
Alexander Schill (Ale) Charisma 206 64,08
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Wahraftige Cr 64,57
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Libella 64,82
Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) L B Carnaval 65,72
10º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cendo 66,88
11º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Equilibre du Tilleul 67,27
12º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 67,38
13º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chadiator 67,44
14º Michelle Westergaard (Din) Webster Lady 68,01
15º Antonis Petris (Gre) Zamara Van't Venhof 68,51
16º Edouard Rothschild (Isr) Quite Special B Z 69,97
17º Anthony Condon (Irl) Djario Vd Ruitershoeve 71,04
18º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 71,47
19º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Lord Quidam 72,09
20º Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Cotarus Z 72,28
21º Asta Torokvei (Can) Chabadue 73,83
22º Lauren Hester (Usa) Wender 74,01
23º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Luftzauber 74,35
24º Maria Madenova (Rus) Soter 74,43
25º Andreas Erni (Sui) Catachi 74,51
26º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Riverfield Ch 74,85
27º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 75,38
28º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 75,7
29º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Reve de Bacon 76,43
30º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Casimir L 76,76
31º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Superstition 76,99
32º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Aysatti 77,64
33º Rory Hovell (Aus) Yalambi's Carpino Z 78,28
34º Sarah Isbister (Aus) Beezie 78,6
35º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Paloma 78,66
36º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lorezi 78,87
37º Hana Travner (Slo) Balou Du Lancy 79,16
38º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Acolino 4 80,22
39º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Bugatti 80,74
40º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Agotermo 80,78
41º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 81
42º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Taarupgaards Troja 81,39
43º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Chaccland 82,97
44º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Fuigy Van'T Lozerhof 84,09
45º Alice Watson (Gbr) Kobold Von Schlosslihof 84,95
46º Diego Riu de (Ita) Danger G 85,03
47º Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Undine 85,22
48º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 85,6
49º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chellatus R 85,89
50º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Seaman 3 86,26
51º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Odie De Frevent 86,32
52º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Caretina De Joter 87
53º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Qamaieu De Montsec 87,57
54º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Riga Menardiere 87,58
55º Michel Hecart (Fra) Shet'du Thot 88,3
56º Christian Schou (Din) Carlow 89,51
57º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 89,83
58º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Giada di Montefiridolfi 89,94
59º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 94,43
60º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bailey 94,87
61º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Venus 95,18
62º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 95,67
63º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 118,54
64º Katie Vernon (Gbr) Illumiinata II E
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh E
  Prueba Nº21 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Diamanthina Van T Ruytershof 0 - 63,22
Michel Hecart (Fra) Piman De La Deviniere 0 - 64,44
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Ushi 0 - 65,12
Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 0 - 65,43
Robert Vos (Hol) Interline 0 - 65,82
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cloonney 35 0 - 66,24
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Livinjo 3 0 - 67,15
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Grace 319 0 - 67,65
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct The Toymaker 0 - 70,17
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Living the Dream 0 - 70,32
11º Lauren Hester (Usa) Warinde 0 - 71,22
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Libertyman 0 - 71,5
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Conte Couleur 0 - 72,08
14º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 73,35
15º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 75 0 - 73,71
16º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 0 - 74,1
17º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Wladimir S 0 - 74,56
18º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Chaventyno 0 - 74,95
19º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Luftikus S 0 - 76,34
20º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 4 - 65,58
21º Joe Davison (Gbr) Vennoot 4 - 67,9
22º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Barnebee 4 - 68,68
23º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) SIEC Contessina 4 - 69,6
24º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando De La Provilla 4 - 70,03
25º Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 4 - 70,95
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 4 4 - 71,31
27º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 72,11
28º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Corlando Of Cavallini 4 - 72,94
29º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Charlotte 138 4 - 73,17
30º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4 - 73,22
31º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Una Caretina 4 - 73,32
32º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 4 - 73,58
33º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Z Acodate Ddl 4 - 73,85
34º Mario Piasecki (Arg) All Star 5 4 - 73,88
35º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 4 - 75,86
36º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Shoemaker 2 4 - 76,25
37º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Jackson Hole 5 - 77,82
38º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Wigeunerin 8 - 65,58
39º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Red Lady 8 - 68,48
40º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Carvin 8 - 70,05
41º Oktay Sezek (Tur) Siec Silverado 8 - 70,97
42º Alexandre Mascarenhas (Por) Wannahave 8 - 71,34
43º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 8 - 71,95
44º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Watch Me Iv 8 - 73,42
45º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ruskaya Semilly 8 - 74,09
46º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Chaccorina 8 - 74,44
47º Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 8 - 75,04
48º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Adonis 8 - 75,1
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 8 - 75,69
50º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Artistic 8 - 76
51º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 8 - 76,3
52º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Condor 9 - 79,12
53º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Suspens Floreval 11 - 87,48
54º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 12 - 66,59
55º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Quaddro A 12 - 70,23
56º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 12 - 72,75
57º Jan Distel (Ale) Last Minute 60 12 - 74,76
58º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 13 - 78,84
59º Andreas Schou (Din) Lenardo der Kleine 13 - 79,31
60º Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Nirvana 13 - 80,33
61º Scarlett Ward (Gbr) Milena 8 15 - 86,01
62º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Farfelu De Printemps 16 - 69,56
63º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Petrus Du Chateau 16 - 71,96
64º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 16 - 91,9
65º Pia Beeking (Ale) Capilot 16 - 92,36
66º Monique Schróder (Ale) Calimero 272 17 - 77,82
67º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Loon Illusion 17 - 96,07
68º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Giljandro Van De Bosrand 19 - 87,76
69º Anthony Condon (Irl) Hello Intertoy Z 20 - 72,04
70º Annika Axelsson (Sue) FBW Lacando de L 20 - 73,31
71º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Siphy 21 - 77,38
72º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 24 - 76,02
73º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemmon E
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) PX Darco E
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Elmegaardens Artos E
76º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Gabbiano 11 R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Davidoff v Schl'hof R
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero R
  Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo R
  Prueba Nº22 Bronze Tour 1. 1,10 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eloise Guy (Gbr) Zaniet 0/0 - 28,06
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Melody D 0/0 - 29,27
Clara Hallunbaek Pauldarys Pocket Rocket 0/0 - 31,42
Marjorie Glasgow (Gbr) Damigo Z 0/0 - 33,5
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Comic 7 0/0 - 33,98
Clara Hallunbaek Dibidoe 0/0 - 35,77
Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cojote 0/0 - 37,9
Maja Móltgen (Ale) Athena 175 0/0 - 41,43
Pia Luise Distel (Ale) Charlotte 124 0/4 - 27,95
10º Patrick Haht (Ale) Quijano 0/4 - 32,73
11º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Bassano 0/4 - 33,54
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Houston Van Het Keizershof 0/4 - 40,36
13º Frank Auer (Ale) Sento des Bergeries 0/8 - 32,45
14º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Belissima 4 - 37,7
15º Berenice Laurent (Fra) Firenze 4 - 40,33
16º Maria Rita Ramires (Por) Corina I 4 - 42,61
17º Kristina Leddy (Irl) Carpe Diem A 4 - 52,73
18º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Ca Zeit 8 - 41,6
19º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Contin 8 - 42,06
20º Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Shalimar 16 - 48,25
21º Carlotta Franz (Ale) Crispy 11 E
  Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sema E
  Marcel Borkowski (Ale) Donanda E
  Prueba Nº23 Bronze Tour 2. 1,25 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Music Hill Quality 65 - 48,96
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 65 - 51,61
Clara Hallunbaek Saorsie 65 - 53,15
Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Bravour 65 - 56,62
Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Flirt 65 - 56,82
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Acenda L 65 - 57,21
Philippe Bosnet (Fra) So Nice Du Grippel 65 - 59,29
Berenice Laurent (Fra) Cloudy Night 65 - 62,82
Johanna Wallter (Sue) Emanuel 65 - 64,26
10º Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 65 - 64,74
11º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Agrigento 8 63 - 56,71
12º Pia Luise Distel (Ale) Centa Bella 62 - 55,14
13º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Adore Picobello Z 62 - 56,02
14º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cheers Imenta 62 - 58,77
15º Lidija Drakulic Frozen Diamond 59 - 59,95
16º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Tosca Dorcel 59 - 60,29
17º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Call Me Paul 2 58 - 62,93
18º Rishit Gupta (Ind) London 58 - 74,67
19º Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 55 - 51,54
20º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Baldini 8 55 - 55,76
21º Thijs Derks (Hol) Carmen 246 55 - 62,47
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Benito 55 - 74,25
23º Alina Petry (Ale) Comet G 2 54 - 58,98
24º Betsy Glasgow Diamond Mh Z 51 - 74,66
25º Leticia García Cotanda (Esp) Renoir De Jarsay 46 - 57,62
26º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina 41 - 61,81
27º Niklas Schmitz (Ale) Contrast 10 29 - 78,31
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) I Have A Dream 25 - 51,35
29º Alina Petry (Ale) Chacuda 25 - 57,98
30º Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Cornada 25 - 63,81
31º Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mal) Lanssini 24 - 60,2
32º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Toplimit 21 - 54,42
33º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Siennas Supreme 19 - 70,82
34º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 18 - 77,8
35º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cajou 6 17 - 57,08
36º Konrad Kugler (Ale) Crispi 4 17 - 59,56
37º Harry Charles (Gbr) River Cat 16 - 49,97
38º Lidija Drakulic Duxiana 12 - 74,64
39º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Carl Der Grosse 19 1 - 65,5
40º Jaime Tamames (Esp) La Mariblanca Jr 0 - 58,51
41º Alice Godfrey (Gbr) Bugac Donat E
  Alejandro Cerro del (Esp) Checkpoint E
  Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mal) Acoraya E
  Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Fresco Fon Zevs E
45º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits R
  Prueba Nº24 Bronze Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Refrang 0 - 58,82
Harry Charles (Gbr) Gold Ii 0 - 66,07
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Synique 0 - 66,62
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0 - 69,82
Lisa Huber (Ale) Sundance Kid 29 0 - 70,31
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Canton 5 0 - 71,56
Emily Bevens (Gbr) Fleur Van Overis 0 - 73,56
Thijs Derks (Hol) Stettler 0 - 73,67
Jessica Roskilly (Por) Equisto Van Het Weidse Hof 0 - 74,97
10º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 0 - 76,41
11º Kristina Leddy (Irl) Verdi Van Paemel 1 - 86,55
12º Kristina Leddy (Irl) Vivaldi XVII 1 - 86,88
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chavee 4 - 60,92
14º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Rafaello 10 4 - 65,87
15º Patrick Mielnik (Ale) Querida 4 - 66,56
16º Niklas Schmitz (Ale) Casanova Classico 4 - 67,49
17º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 4 - 71,09
18º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 4 - 74,14
19º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Saga De La Roque 4 - 77,33
20º Thijs Derks (Hol) Revita 5 5 - 84,5
21º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 6 - 87,14
22º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 8 - 62,77
23º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 8 - 63,65
24º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Utopie Les Hauts 8 - 64,42
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Kilimangiaro 8 - 70,52
26º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Sea Breeze 8 - 75,43
27º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 9 - 84,92
28º Jett Martin (Usa) Lawito E
  Prueba Nº25 Silver Tour 1. 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Menthe Verte 0/0 - 26,3
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Ciola 2 0/0 - 28,69
Lejse Bramminge (Din) Cascada 33 0/0 - 28,76
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Big Al 0/0 - 29,03
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Amsterdam Vdl 0/0 - 29,12
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chrystal Key 0/0 - 29,26
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Padua 0/0 - 29,59
Pia Beeking (Ale) Lord Poldy 0/0 - 29,66
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Aerobic 37 0/0 - 30,4
10º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cyprus 0/0 - 30,85
11º Clara Hallunbaek Caprice 428 0/0 - 31,49
12º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Dublin PKZ 0/0 - 32,2
13º Jil Jessy Kellershohn (Ale) Aquarell 66 0/0 - 33,07
14º Henri Stegeman (Hol) Deauville 0/0 - 33,17
15º Olivia Rothschild de (Fra) Rosee Demars 0/0 - 33,54
16º Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Dempseys 0/0 - 33,72
17º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Contador 23 0/0 - 34,08
18º Caroline Müller (Ale) Chardonnay 69 0/0 - 34,17
19º Theodora Dórring (Sue) La Quinta 2 0/0 - 34,21
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Calimero 0/0 - 34,42
21º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Cote d'Or 0/0 - 34,7
22º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Carantos 0/0 - 36,65
23º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Casco 0/0 - 37,35
24º Niall Talbot (Irl) Balboa Z 0/0 - 38,8
25º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Mars Star 0/4 - 26,83
26º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Cevin'z Joy 0/4 - 28,89
27º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Keltic Ek 0/4 - 34,57
28º Malin Sááf (Sue) Cayman 0/11 - 49,13
29º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Sun Carrier Richard 0/12 - 52,65
30º Stephanie Bichsel (Sui) Felice IX 4 - 45,89
31º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cleopatra 4 - 47,09
32º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Daisyleen 4 - 47,26
33º Jil Jessy Kellershohn (Ale) Hidalgo St Hubertushoeve 4 - 47,4
34º Martina Wrede (Ale) Contadoor 2 4 - 48,61
35º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Crystal 15 4 - 48,63
36º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Duj de la Gubia 4 - 48,72
37º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Nattasha 4 - 49,53
38º Malin Sááf (Sue) Totally Carismatic 4 - 50,39
39º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Dargle Advantage 4 - 50,87
40º Christian Schou (Din) Cornetus 4 - 51,49
41º Anthony Condon (Irl) Luxalike 4 - 53,26
42º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cero Easy 5 - 55,5
43º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Une De La Cense 7 - 65,92
44º Antonio Martinez Cacha (Esp) Febro 8 - 50,17
45º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Withny 4 12 - 44,54
46º Alice Godfrey (Gbr) Cici Heart 12 - 53,72
47º Willem Greve (Hol) Charmique 12 - 70,06
48º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Dustin 254 13 - 72,26
49º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Carnegie 13 - 74,72
50º Nina Wallquist (Sue) Franco 16 - 46,91
51º Jannike West (Sue) Hamiro 19 - 79,83
52º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Cream De La Cream 6 E
  Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Show Time E
  Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Pakkato Alia E
  Prueba Nº26 Silver Tour 4. 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Canant 65 - 56,02
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Secitta R 65 - 56,07
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 65 - 56,72
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Figaro 256 65 - 58,41
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Menuette 65 - 58,72
Theodora Dórring (Sue) Bolino 65 - 59,2
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Linette Hoem 65 - 60,03
Scarlett Ward (Gbr) Bustino 65 - 60,48
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 65 - 61,24
10º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Carsten 65 - 61,59
11º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Adico 65 - 61,81
12º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) S Umonia I 65 - 62,19
13º Anna Ingvarsson (Sue) Caramia 65 - 63,34
14º Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina (Esp) Forrest Gump 65 - 66,09
15º Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Sera Vue 65 - 67,76
16º Santiago Sztyrle (Arg) Bm Vendaval 65 - 68,38
17º Simón Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 65 - 68,53
18º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Fine Fleur Du Marais 65 - 70,29
19º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Zaza 65 - 70,41
20º Julia Schacht (Ale) Casa Chiara 65 - 70,76
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Star De Coouerie 65 - 70,83
22º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Talys De Fleyers 65 - 70,92
23º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Luigi 65 - 71,45
24º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) La Bostella 14 65 - 72,78
25º Jacopo Spadoni (Ita) Sangue Freddo 65 - 72,79
26º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Monica Di Santa Marta 65 - 73,67
27º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 65 - 74,19
28º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Lannaro 65 - 74,76
29º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Bjorn H 65 - 75,37
30º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Wayomi C 65 - 75,41
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Casamance De Greenbay 65 - 76,25
32º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Hermes Sv 65 - 76,37
33º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Queen Carola 65 - 77,48
34º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Bohemio Del Olmo 65 - 78,53
35º Christian Schou (Din) Cabanus 65 - 80,33
36º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Crunship 65 - 80,43
37º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Terre D'Aix 63 - 87,19
38º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Fort Lauderdale 62 - 64,51
39º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valeriane Fm 62 - 67,73
40º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Fighter 80 62 - 68,76
41º Sofia Zambrano Ortega Monasterio (Esp) Lady Parco 62 - 79,85
42º Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Pirate De B'neville 61 - 63,81
43º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Sg's Miss California 61 - 66,31
44º Tomas Yofre (Arg) Calvia 7 61 - 71,6
45º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Echo Of Light 61 - 72,18
46º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sander 60 - 62,14
47º Antonis Petris (Gre) Eorn De Monte Lungu 58 - 62,25
48º Simón Trutschler (Ale) Whoepie 58 - 65,9
49º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Aranco 58 - 65,93
50º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 58 - 65,99
51º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2life Shine On Ml 58 - 66,38
52º Olivia Rothschild de (Fra) Regence 58 - 70,46
53º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 58 - 73,27
54º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Diamond Star 58 - 76,77
55º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 57 - 59,03
56º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Loving Ipanema 57 - 59,95
57º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Construtec Gold Edition 57 - 66,74
58º Michael Ost (Ale) Kostolany V Schloesslihof CH 57 - 79,73
59º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Melan De Malnuit Ch 56 - 82,09
60º Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Eros'ter Elzen' 55 - 67,31
61º Henri Stegeman (Hol) Binja 55 - 79,93
62º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Santiago 55 - 80,54
63º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Chase 54 - 69,7
64º Paz Aguirre Estalella (Esp) Remo 53 - 60,65
65º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Himalaja GB 53 - 71,94
66º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Granturo 52 - 83,7
67º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Hasard De Favi 51 - 76,18
68º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Quuni d'Amaury 49 - 62,15
69º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Inkognito 22 49 - 62,59
70º Louisa Müller (Ale) Corny 7 49 - 73,42
71º Niki Borkowski Concordio 49 - 78,19
72º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Latina 211 49 - 89,33
73º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 48 - 72,31
74º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Trilogy 47 - 67,83
75º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Tiffany 47 - 97,85
76º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Callador 2 41 - 93,25
77º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Lacoste 28 - 72,98
78º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Lilly 7 25 - 74,96
79º Carlota Castelvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 25 - 76,51
80º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Mc Kinley 20 - 65,55
81º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cris Ask 8 - 101,89
82º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Dj 18 E
  Olivia Rothschild de (Fra) Vivaldi de Mai E
  Kristin Norden (Swe) Unanime Du Seigniur E
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Galatria E
86º Sandra Hofner (Sui) Integral Equina Lamborghini R
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Legolas G R
  Prueba Nº27 Silver Tour 3. 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Charles (Gbr) Safir III 0 - 59,12
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - 59,45
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Grundig Baltimore 0 - 59,62
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Belliinda 0 - 59,92
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Uni Stop 0 - 61,17
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Akku 2 0 - 61,25
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Zwiebertje 0 - 62,74
Willem Greve (Hol) Brainpower 0 - 62,9
Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Vienna 0 - 63
10º Laura Overberg (Ale) Filofax 4 0 - 63,31
11º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Desiree van het Westuur 0 - 63,48
12º Jan Distel (Ale) Castelli 5 0 - 63,93
13º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Quintano H 0 - 64,65
14º Julia Schacht (Ale) Falcon Crest 2 0 - 64,68
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Quick Quibble 0 - 66,33
16º Martina Wrede (Ale) Apache 245 0 - 67,09
17º Michelle Westergaard (Din) Serafina 30 0 - 71,43
18º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Lancelot 384 0 - 71,9
19º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Satisfaction FRH 0 - 73,45
20º Andreas Erni (Sui) Oak Grove's Beyrouth 0 - 73,91
21º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Entre Nous 1 - 74,65
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Bylou 1 - 75,55
23º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 4 - 58,62
24º Caroline Müller (Ale) L'Esprit 4 - 61,82
25º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Hof Asgard's Farina 4 - 62,17
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 10 4 - 63,02
27º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quin Cc 4 - 63,41
28º Maria Madenova (Rus) Balsandra 4 - 64,11
29º Julia Schacht (Ale) Que Sera 15 4 - 65,14
30º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Averal 4 - 65,15
31º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 4 - 65,63
32º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Unbelievable 4 - 66,73
33º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Balans Rv 4 - 67,65
34º René Tebbel (Ukr) Sansibar 89 4 - 67,68
35º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Rivegauche 4 - 68,33
36º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Cold Case 2 4 - 69,65
37º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Costa Curta 4 - 71,56
38º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Smilla 4 - 72,09
39º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 4 - 73,56
40º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Buettners Bueno 5 - 74,42
41º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Belle Fleur 38 7 - 83,52
42º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 8 - 62,13
43º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Little Love 8 - 67,2
44º Lejse Bramminge (Din) Caddie 8 - 69,98
45º Rory Hovell (Aus) Yalambi's Val d'Isere VDL 8 - 71,27
46º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Rubabel Cruise 8 - 71,53
47º Joe Davison (Gbr) Cawender 8 - 73,95
48º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Stacy 6 8 - 87,67
49º Antonis Petris (Gre) Flash Gordon 9 - 77,18
50º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Merqusio 9 - 91,68
51º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Storm 11 - 98,36
52º Belén Serratosa Aliaga (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 12 - 62,3
53º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Zirco 12 - 69,37
54º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lola Rennt 8 12 - 73,72
55º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Othello Des Flandres 13 - 74,8
56º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Apart A 16 - 60,84
57º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Zimza La Bim 16 - 68,41
58º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Coco Chanel 17 - 76,79
59º Hana Travner (Slo) Cassiopeia 17 - 90,41
60º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Filou Xl 24 - 73,9
61º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Caretino Vantarsi E
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Armani E
  Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Roderick Apolo II E
  Lauren Hester (Usa) Athena E
65º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Baskin T Bear R
  Anna Ingvarsson (Sue) Lobelia R
  Prueba Nº28 Gold Tour 1. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 59,94
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) BB Viola 0 - 63,62
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Benevita 0 - 65,71
Josefin Hansén (Sue) Urban Hero T 0 - 67,2
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Adrenaline P 0 - 67,45
Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 0 - 68,1
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Tygie Lande 0 - 70,57
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Larry 4 0 - 73,85
Peter Charles (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0 - 75,15
10º Maria Madenova (Rus) Soter 0 - 75,21
11º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Fuigy Van'T Lozerhof 0 - 75,65
12º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Check in 2 0 - 76,26
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 0 - 76,82
14º Louisa Müller (Ale) Leo Franco 0 - 76,86
15º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Canon Ask 0 - 77,54
16º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Chaccland 0 - 77,75
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Best Choice 0 - 78,24
18º Christian Schou (Din) Carlow 0 - 79,02
19º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cickdown 0 - 79,09
20º Edouard Rothschild (Isr) Ralliano 1 - 80,36
21º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Atlantus 1 - 80,8
22º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 1 - 82
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire 1 - 82,61
24º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cornet Kalua 1 - 83,22
25º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Chevignon 2 - 85,57
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Caretina De Joter 2 - 85,79
27º Willem Greve (Hol) Avion 3 - 91,64
28º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ornelalla 4 - 65,14
29º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Enya Van De Wateringhoeve 4 - 65,91
30º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Dicaletto Z 4 - 67,83
31º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Adorable 4 - 68,14
32º Patricio Muente (Slo) Winona 4 - 72,14
33º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Pegase De Thugis 4 - 72,57
34º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 4 - 72,57
35º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Aysatti 4 - 73,25
36º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Eminem J 4 - 77,98
37º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Charlotta 25 4 - 95,89
38º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Unos Safier 5 - 80,43
39º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Baloue 2 5 - 80,91
40º Conor Moore (Gbr) Mr Willoughby 8 - 74,2
41º Kristin Norden (Swe) Grimaldi E 8 - 74,54
42º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Kadet Pkz 8 - 74,9
43º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Dh 8 - 77,86
44º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Miss Fritz 8 - 77,92
45º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Baluga 12 - 75,96
46º Wilhelm Bettinger (Ale) Mas Que Nada 2 12 - 77,28
47º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 12 - 110,38
48º Laura Overberg (Ale) Quentin 63 14 - 103,49
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica E
50º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cora Quick R
  Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Gabbiano 11 R
  Diego Riu de (Ita) Danger G R
  Prueba Nº29 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Well Done Ii 0 - 58,42
Alexander Schill (Ale) Charisma 206 0 - 59,01
Wilhelm Bettinger (Ale) Easy Kolibra Mo 0 - 59,42
Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Highland Cruiser II 0 - 59,51
Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Cotarus Z 0 - 61,05
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Duka's Vicenta 0 - 61,72
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 0 - 66,55
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Toscana 111 0 - 66,97
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 0 - 67,01
10º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0 - 68,94
11º Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Venezia 62 0 - 69,45
12º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) PX Darco 0 - 73,48
13º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 0 - 74,83
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cas 2 0 - 75,6
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Riga Menardiere 0 - 76,26
16º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Galiano PKZ 0 - 76,46
17º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Catoki 0 - 79,99
18º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Lucky Caros 0 - 82,91
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chellatus R 1 - 83,62
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Venus 1 - 84,04
21º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Rahmannshof's Zwitser 1 - 86,23
22º Robert Vos (Hol) Another Pleasure 2 - 90,22
23º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 4 - 64,41
24º Michelle Westergaard (Din) Webster Lady 4 - 64,73
25º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Equilibre du Tilleul 4 - 65,48
26º Asta Torokvei (Can) Chabadue 4 - 67,46
27º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Casita R 4 - 68,91
28º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Lord Quidam 4 - 69,04
29º Diego Riu de (Ita) Loro Piana Quinine Van De Plataan 4 - 69,2
30º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bailey 4 - 72,22
31º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Bugatti 4 - 72,7
32º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Candela 27 4 - 74,3
33º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Reve de Bacon 4 - 78,34
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 4 - 78,93
35º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Oura De Rouet 8 - 60,45
36º Maria Madenova (Rus) Albany 21 8 - 65,61
37º Antonis Petris (Gre) Zamara Van't Venhof 8 - 65,88
38º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) L B Carnaval 8 - 72,53
39º Louisa Müller (Ale) Zazoe 2 8 - 75,62
40º Sarah Isbister (Aus) Beezie 8 - 78,54
41º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 8 - 79,87
42º Katie Vernon (Gbr) Illumiinata II 8 - 80,89
43º Andreas Erni (Sui) Oak Grove's Kadari 11 - 94,52
44º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cornet Stern R
  Patricio Muente (Slo) For Asgard R
  Prueba Nº30 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemmon 0/0 - 36,36
Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luxara 0/0 - 37,86
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 0/0 - 38,28
Lee Williams (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0/0 - 38,48
Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Armagedon 0/0 - 38,84
Alexander Schill (Ale) Key West 14 0/0 - 38,93
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) BB Casablanca 0/0 - 41,26
Alison Rowland (Aus) Bickley Brook Bella 0/0 - 41,28
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colour Line 0/0 - 41,28
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Baccara T 0/0 - 41,5
11º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Coulthard 0/0 - 41,65
12º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Ardenta 0/0 - 42,15
13º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Light On OLD 0/0 - 47,17
14º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Air Nike Z Van De Helle 0/4 - 41,2
15º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Chaccorina 0/4 - 44,69
16º Pia Beeking (Ale) Flower Boy 0/4 - 46,36
17º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Seaman 3 0/4 - 46,7
18º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Jackson Hole 0/R
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Air Chin Z 0/R
20º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 1 - 76,24
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Shet'du Thot 1 - 76,51
22º Conor Moore (Gbr) Billy Owen 1 - 78,25
23º Christian Schou (Din) Untouchable 2 - 83,52
24º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Silver Lift 4 - 67,53
25º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Whitney 4 - 67,54
26º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 4 - 68,11
27º Robert Vos (Hol) Carat 4 - 68,35
28º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 69,9
29º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 4 - 70,71
30º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chadiator 4 - 70,98
31º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dodo 53 4 - 71,04
32º Chad Fellows (Gbr) High Offley Fleur 4 - 71,1
33º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Crisanta 4 - 71,46
34º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Baccara T 4 - 71,94
35º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Kiss Me VII 4 - 72,79
36º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Caspar II 4 - 72,82
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Red Lady 4 - 73,14
38º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 14 4 - 73,82
39º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 4 - 74,89
40º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 4 - 74,9
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 4 - 75,07
42º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 4 - 75,4
43º Jannike West (Sue) Nintender 4 - 75,47
44º Rory Hovell (Aus) Yalambi's Carpino Z 4 - 75,7
45º Andreas Erni (Sui) Lorenzetti 4 - 75,74
46º Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 4 - 75,8
47º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Zalute 5 - 77,62
48º Maria Madenova (Rus) Cashmire D 8 - 68,84
49º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Obligado 8 - 69,07
50º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Ninastra 8 - 71,3
51º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Hellzapoppin 8 - 73,16
52º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Zorro 8 - 74,21
53º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Quinci M 8 - 75,92
54º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 2 9 - 79
55º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Baton Rouge 9 - 94,14
56º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Casimir L 9 - 94,75
57º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 11 - 87,14
58º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Polydetto 11 - 100,34
59º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 12 - 70,92
60º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Waterloo 12 - 72,73
61º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 12 - 74,68
62º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Calina 12 - 75,07
63º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Wirando H 13 - 78,63
64º Joe Davison (Gbr) The Macha Dot Com 14 - 81,45
65º Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina (Esp) Cinnemon 15 - 84,21
66º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Centolina 23 - 102,04
67º Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 26 - 97,28
68º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Geron S E
69º Niall Talbot (Irl) Wido R
  Prueba Nº32 Bronze Tour 2. 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Music Hill Quality 0 - 56,27
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Finlandia 0 - 56,91
Clara Hallunbaek Saorsie 0 - 58,7
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 0 - 59,51
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 61,2
Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 0 - 62,97
Sara Appelqvist (Sue) Bravour 0 - 65,63
Alina Petry (Ale) Chacuda 0 - 66,02
Pia Luise Distel (Ale) Centa Bella 0 - 66,46
10º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cheers Imenta 0 - 66,82
11º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Kilimangiaro 0 - 68,52
12º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 70,64
13º Alina Petry (Ale) Comet G 2 0 - 73,22
14º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cojote 0 - 73,81
15º Philippe Bosnet (Fra) So Nice Du Grippel 0 - 75,16
16º Niklas Schmitz (Ale) Contrast 10 0 - 76,11
17º Thijs Derks (Hol) Carmen 246 0 - 77,89
18º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 0 - 78,09
19º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 4 - 60,73
20º Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 4 - 61,53
21º Berenice Laurent (Fra) Firenze 4 - 62,23
22º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Agrigento 8 4 - 64,72
23º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Flirt 4 - 66,45
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) I Have A Dream 4 - 68,41
25º Berenice Laurent (Fra) Cloudy Night 4 - 70,01
26º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cajou 6 4 - 71,03
27º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Tosca Dorcel 4 - 72,92
28º Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Cornada 4 - 76,29
29º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 76,44
30º Natalie Nieberle (Ale) Baldini 8 8 - 62,73
31º Harry Charles (Gbr) River Cat 8 - 63,65
32º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Acenda L 8 - 64,51
33º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Adore Picobello Z 8 - 67,18
34º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Dargle Advantage 8 - 67,85
35º Thijs Derks (Hol) Revita 5 8 - 68,06
36º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina 8 - 77,59
37º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Siennas Supreme 10 - 88,4
38º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Melody D 10 - 89,94
39º Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mal) Lanssini 12 - 72,49
40º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Benito 12 - 82,65
41º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Carl Der Grosse 19 13 - 85,62
42º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Comic 7 15 - 91,55
43º Jaime Tamames (Esp) La Mariblanca Jr 16 - 69,02
44º Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 E
  Betsy Glasgow Diamond Mh Z E
  Prueba Nº36 Silver Tour 3. GP . AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Pin Up Ouistreham 0/0 - 36,49
Pieter De Jager (Bel) Desiree van het Westuur 0/0 - 37,76
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 0/0 - 38,44
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Carsten 0/0 - 41,33
Peter Charles (Gbr) Safir III 0/4 - 35,93
Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0/4 - 37,51
Romain Sottas ( Sui) Quintano H 0/4 - 38,53
Andreas Erni (Sui) Oak Grove's Beyrouth 0/4 - 40,15
Julia Schacht (Ale) Que Sera 15 0/4 - 40,19
10º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Uboron Van T Voortveld 0/8 - 42,07
11º Jan Distel (Ale) Castelli 5 0/R
  Willem Greve (Hol) Brainpower 0/R
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Grundig Baltimore 0/R
  Martina Wrede (Ale) Apache 245 0/R
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Bylou 0/R
16º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Stacy 6 4 - 62,68
17º Philipe Jr Le Jeune (Bel) Laser D'hammer 4 - 64,54
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Merqusio 4 - 66,69
19º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Balans Rv 4 - 67,34
20º Lauren Hester (Usa) Athena 4 - 67,4
21º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Uni Stop 4 - 67,55
22º Santiago Sztyrle (Arg) Flash Sun 4 - 67,67
23º René Tebbel (Ukr) Sansibar 89 4 - 68,09
24º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quin Cc 4 - 68,13
25º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Hermes Sv 4 - 68,24
26º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Coco Chanel 4 - 68,64
27º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 4 - 69,07
28º Katharina Offel (Ale) Quick Quibble 4 - 69,57
29º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Cold Case 2 4 - 69,97
30º Jack Dodd (Irl) Player du Quesnoy 4 - 70,16
31º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 8 - 61,9
32º Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina (Esp) Forrest Gump 8 - 65,8
33º Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 10 8 - 66,22
34º Caroline Müller (Ale) L'Esprit 8 - 68,82
35º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Zirco 8 - 70,5
36º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Rivegauche 9 - 72,38
37º Laura Overberg (Ale) Filofax 4 12 - 64,73
38º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 12 - 66,1
39º Gavin Harley (Irl) Mc Veigh 12 - 66,27
40º Tomas Yofre (Arg) Romina 388 12 - 69,32
41º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Belliinda 12 - 69,84
42º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Rubabel Cruise 12 - 71,64
43º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Hof Asgard's Farina 13 - 75,73
44º Sarah Isbister (Aus) Little Britton 16 - 68,19
45º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Bohemio Del Olmo 17 - 72,17
46º Lejse Bramminge (Din) Caddie E
  Michelle Westergaard (Din) Serafina 30 E
48º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Little Love R
  Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Buettners Bueno R
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Gissero R
  Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Zima As R
  Prueba Nº38 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Vos (Hol) Carat 0/0 - 25
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Obligado 0/0 - 27,3
Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 0/0 - 27,72
Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Ardenta 0/0 - 27,97
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ornelalla 0/0 - 28,03
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Artistic 0/0 - 28,76
Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 0/0 - 28,93
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Air Nike Z Van De Helle 0/0 - 29,4
Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Armagedon 0/0 - 30,06
10º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Giljandro Van De Bosrand 0/0 - 30,37
11º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Wahraftige Cr 0/0 - 30,43
12º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Baton Rouge 0/0 - 30,57
13º Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 0/0 - 30,77
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Gigolo John 0/0 - 30,88
15º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 0/0 - 31,66
16º Chad Fellows (Gbr) High Offley Fleur 0/0 - 32,19
17º Mario Piasecki (Arg) All Star 5 0/0 - 32,57
18º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 0/0 - 36,16
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0/0 - 39,51
20º Hana Travner (Slo) Balou Du Lancy 0/0 - 39,8
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Casita R 0/0 - 40,9
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/4 - 26,1
23º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/4 - 26,68
24º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/4 - 26,84
25º Maria Madenova (Rus) Silvana 0/4 - 27,43
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colour Line 0/4 - 27,5
27º Lauren Hester (Usa) Wender 0/4 - 29,92
28º Jan Distel (Ale) Last Minute 60 0/4 - 30,66
29º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 0/4 - 31,82
30º Louisa Müller (Ale) Leo Franco 0/4 - 33,31
31º Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 0/4 - 34,88
32º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chass 0/4 - 36,49
33º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Eminem J 0/4 - 38,7
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Davidoff v Schl'hof 0/8 - 27,23
35º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Libella 0/8 - 27,58
36º Conor Moore (Gbr) Billy Owen 0/8 - 30,66
37º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Rahmannshof's Zwitser 0/8 - 30,7
38º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Loon Illusion 0/8 - 31,94
39º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 0/10 - 54,14
40º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Baccara T 0/998
41º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 4 - 43,84
42º Michelle Westergaard (Din) Webster Lady 4 - 44,57
43º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 4 - 44,74
44º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 4 - 45,64
45º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Reve de Bacon 4 - 46,83
46º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Ninastra 4 - 46,88
47º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Zalute 4 - 46,94
48º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 4 - 47,17
49º Alexandre Mascarenhas (Por) Wannahave 4 - 47,58
50º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Watch Me Iv 4 - 47,79
51º Andreas Erni (Sui) Catachi 4 - 47,85
52º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 4 - 47,95
53º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Adonis 4 - 47,96
54º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Taarupgaards Troja 4 - 49,31
55º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 4 - 50
56º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Venus 4 - 52,13
57º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 4 - 53,18
58º Katharina Offel (Ale) Air Chin Z 4 - 54,87
59º Joe Davison (Gbr) The Macha Dot Com 5 - 58,64
60º Annika Axelsson (Sue) FBW Lacando de L 8 - 45,51
61º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Siphy 8 - 45,71
62º Oktay Sezek (Tur) Siec Silverado 8 - 48,19
63º Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina (Esp) Cinnemon 9 - 58,4
64º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Baccara T 11 - 66,35
65º Asta Torokvei (Can) Chabadue 11 - 68,83
66º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Galiano PKZ 14 - 78,58
67º Alice Watson (Gbr) Kobold Von Schlosslihof E
  Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Undine E
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Polydetto E
70º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Waterloo R