Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/03/2014
CSN2*, Club Hípico Nueva Cartuja (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0 - ET
  Alejandra Woivre Thabita Van't Hoff 0 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice 4 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 4 - ET
  Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 4 - ET
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Minerva 4 - ET
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 8 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi King Des Monceaux 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 8 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 8 - ET
14º Andrés Bader Vilasio 11 - 96,57
15º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Prisca Vivaz 12 - ET
16º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Kandell 0 - 56,28
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 56,71
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 60,65
Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 66,85
Rolando Ravelo Icante 0 - 78,28
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenuel 0 - 81,69
Álvaro González Rivas Ebano RC 1 - 81,15
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross 4 - 57,03
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Nuance Du Reve 4 - 62,54
10º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 62,62
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos II 4 - 66,35
12º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 69,72
13º Sara Loumage Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 71,2
14º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 4 - 74,59
15º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Mines De Rocs 4 - 80,45
16º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 80,46
17º Sara Loumage Kaberghs Let S Dance 8 - 65,37
18º Iván Buezo Barbaza Utopia Do Tambre 8 - 81,69
19º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 12 - 74,57
20º María Bela Kindelan Allround E
21º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Punch Silvanais E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sando Khan 0 - 61,42
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Willeke 0 - 61,63
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quellebelle Du Gery 0 - 64,34
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinao Del Duero 0 - 69,71
Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 0 - 77,36
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 60,41
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 61,91
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 4 - 74,64
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 6 - 83,49
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 6 - 84,51
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 6 - 85,84
12º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 7 - 88,77
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross 8 - 68,94
14º Xavier Junoy Snow Flake Chuquerie 9 - 80,15
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Grando De Kavaliere 9 - 81,4
16º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical W 9 - 82
17º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 12 - 74,73
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 13 - 82,87
19º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z E
22º Bruno Scarpa Charazca R
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mayra Stefanutti Camelot 0 - ET
  Jose Cru Tot 0 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Neyken 0 - ET
  Carla Fernández Figares Joyeaux Brianelle 0 - ET
  Alejandra Valcarce Vacas Pichuky 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rochy De Montpellier 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Ramon Lara Pizca 4 - ET
Alix Gorjux Copacabana 4 - ET
10º Paula Anaya Camelot E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Sara Camacho Jazz 0 - ET
  Celia Barco Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - ET
  Louriane Vasse Loucoum 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonel El Rasillo 0 - ET
Carmen Diaz Jares King Des Monceaux 3 - 88,80
Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive King Enchanteur      4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Atut De Mai 4 - ET
11º Maria Luisa Fuentes Akasha 6 - 85,07
12º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 16 - ET
  Fraançois Junoy Xavier Camaron El Rasillo 16 - ET
13º David Lozano Madrid De Villafranca E
  Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z  E
  Hanna Babst Joyau de Soulac E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Minerva 0 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 0 - ET
Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 4 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 4 - ET
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - ET
Pedro de la Llave Chillida El Rasillo 7 - 89,06
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 7 - 91,16
11º Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 8 - ET
12º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Prisca Vivaz 12 - ET
13º Andrés Bader Vilasio 14 - 81,03
14º Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice E
  Mar Darder Garcia Adorien-W E
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 54,52
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross 0 - 56,92
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - 67,56
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 1 - 79,61
Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 63,31
Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 4 - 73,25
Sara Loumage Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 56,31
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 8 - 69,17
Álvaro González Rivas Ebano RC 8 - 72,6
10º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 12 - 65,33
11º Iván Buezo Barbaza Utopia Do Tambre 17 - 77,05
12º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Nuance Du Reve E
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Punch Silvanais E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos II 0 - 63,25
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 63,94
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 69,77
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 72,47
Rolando Ravelo Icante 4 - 71,62
Xavier Junoy Snow Flake Chuquerie 4 - 72,09
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 4 - 76,98
Alejandra Woivre Thabita Van't Hoff 4 - 77,69
María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 5 - 81,15
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 6 - 85,12
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8 - 61,08
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 8 - 63,97
13º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 65,82
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 8 - 71,44
15º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 10 - 82,27
16º Sara Loumage Kaberghs Let S Dance 12 - 71,65
17º Bruno Scarpa Charazca 15 - 86,75
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0/0 - 39,08
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 36,02
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 1 - 85,78
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Willeke 4 - 77,22
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quellebelle Du Gery 4 - 80,07
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 82,01
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinao Del Duero 5 - 88,45
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 77,63
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 8 - 78,12
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sando Khan 8 - 81,66
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 14 - 92,76
12º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical W 25 - 101,4
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Grando De Kavaliere 26 - 90,59