Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2014
CSI2* Mediterranean Equestrian Tour (VIII), Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Bali 30 0 - ET
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis 0 - ET
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Elite Patty K 0 - ET
  Joris Helmond van (Hol) E Clinton 0 - ET
  Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Dumbledore 0 - ET
  Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Chicago 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Capone 0 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Elmo 0 - ET
  Josefin Hansén (Sue) Lux De La Cour Th 0 - ET
  Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Lemon Tree 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 0 - ET
  Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Clavista 0 - ET
  Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0 - ET
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) El Nino 0 - ET
  Malin Trollnás (Sue) Grasparv 0 - ET
17º Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Chacclana 4 - ET
  Joris Helmond van (Hol) Capella Marienshof Z 4 - ET
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Eljenohve 4 - ET
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) True Star 4 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Lleida 4 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Chill Out 4 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Eranebel 4 - ET
24º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Vegas Semilly E
  Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Stroller 16 E
  Joris Helmond van (Hol) Jazou Van Het Nerenhof E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 0 - ET
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 0 - ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 0 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Advantage 18 0 - ET
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Upperfield Ch 0 - ET
  Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 0 - ET
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 0 - ET
  Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0 - ET
  Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 0 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 0 - ET
17º Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 1 - ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Balboa 1 - ET
  Annika Axelsson (Sue) Do 1 - ET
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Ashdale Sublime 1 - ET
  Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana 1 - ET
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 1 - ET
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Billy On Time 1 - ET
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 1 - ET
  Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 1 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 1 - ET
27º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ula De Beaufour 2 - ET
  Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 2 - ET
29º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) D Carolus 3 - ET
30º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 4 - ET
  Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 4 - ET
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 4 - ET
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 4 - ET
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex 4 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ultime De Quintin 4 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 4 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 4 - ET
38º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 5 - ET
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 5 - ET
  Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 5 - ET
  Malin Sááf (Sue) Cassandra 5 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 5 - ET
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 5 - ET
  Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 5 - ET
45º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 6 - ET
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 6 - ET
47º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 8 - ET
48º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 10 - ET
  Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 10 - ET
50º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Amsterdam Vdl 11 - ET
51º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 13 - ET
52º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 17 - ET
53º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Quintus Raa E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tresor De Varende 0 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 0 - ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Mona 0 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0 - ET
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Carriano 0 - ET
  Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Corray 0 - ET
  Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Capri Rubertha R 0 - ET
  Andreas Erni (Sui) Cape Canaveral 5 0 - ET
  Joe Davison (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - ET
  Josefin Hansén (Sue) Hera V 0 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Hilde 0 - ET
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Calou 0 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 0 - ET
  Lisa Huber (Ale) Coco 274 0 - ET
  Andreas Erni (Sui) París 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tinetto Jo 0 - ET
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Conda 17 0 - ET
  Joe Davison (Gbr) Hannes Van Het Bruggeveld 0 - ET
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Sheggy 0 - ET
  Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Codex 22 0 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Camilla Pj 0 - ET
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Contador 31 0 - ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Arena Z 0 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Sweet Cinnamon 0 - ET
26º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Coleman 4 - ET
  Malin Trollnás (Sue) Ariano 4 - ET
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Carino V 2 4 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Capitol 4 - ET
  Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Corlanda 4 - ET
  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Untouched 4 - ET
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Canant 4 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 4 - ET
  Josefin Hansén (Sue) Cardentos J W B 4 - ET
  Andreas Erni (Sui) Con Top 4 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Caca 4 - ET
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cadenza 4 - ET
  Jan Distel (Ale) Stakvolta 4 - ET
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Adlantico Boy 4 - ET
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - ET
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Cannavaro 4 - ET
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Lakita 4 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 4 - ET
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Conquestador 14 4 - ET
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 8 - ET
  Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Zafira 8 - ET
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Chopard 8 - ET
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 8 - ET
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Houpette 8 - ET
50º Patricio Muente (Slo) Suleika 525 10 - ET
51º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Intenzo 12 - ET
52º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) San Sebastian 24 - ET
53º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cero Easy E
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Casper XIX E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joris Helmond van (Hol) Capella Marienshof Z 0/0 - 34,99
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Lemon Tree 0/0 - 37,19
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Eranebel 0/0 - 37,4
Roger McCrea (Irl) Culinda Z 0/0 - 37,87
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 0/0 - 39,39
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Clavista 0/0 - 42,31
Roger McCrea (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 0/0 - 43,11
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Vegas Semilly 0/0 - 43,82
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Capone 0/0 - 4218
10º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Lleida 0/4 - 33,78
11º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis 0/4 - 36,46
12º Joris Helmond van (Hol) E Clinton 0/4 - 36,58
13º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Dumbledore 0/4 - 37,42
14º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Jazou Van Het Nerenhof 4/0 - 39,51
15º Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Chicago 0/4 - 40,7
16º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Grasparv 4/0 - 42,32
17º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Lux De La Cour Th 4/0 - 43,09
18º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 4/0 - 43,61
19º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 4/0 - 44,59
20º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Elite Patty K 4/0 - 45,01
21º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) El Nino 0/4 - 45,44
22º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Eljenohve 4/0 - 46,4
23º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Chill Out 4/0 - 46,77
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) True Star 0/5 - 47,99
25º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Elmo 5/4 - 44,52
26º Daniel Bauersfeld (Ale) Chacclana E
27º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Bali 30 R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 0/0 - 38,4
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 0/0 - 38,48
Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 0/0 - 38,7
Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana 0/0 - 39,97
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 0/0 - 41,78
Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 0/0 - 42,17
Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 0/0 - 42,39
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Ashdale Sublime 0/0 - 42,41
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 43,72
10º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ultime De Quintin 0/0 - 47,22
11º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 0/0 - 47,39
12º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 0/0 - 48,17
13º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 0/0 - 48,17
14º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Amsterdam Vdl 0/0 - 48,39
15º Niall Talbot (Irl) Balboa 0/0 - 48,92
16º Malin Sááf (Sue) Cassandra 0/0 - 49,16
17º Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 49,3
18º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 0/0 - 49,75
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 0/0 - 49,95
20º Alice Watson (Gbr) Upperfield Ch 0/0 - 50,01
21º Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 0/0 - 50,48
22º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 0/0 - 52,38
23º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 0/0 - 53,4
24º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Billy On Time 0/0 - 53,41
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ula De Beaufour 0/0 - 56,72
26º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 4/0 - 47,03
27º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 0/4 - 48,67
28º Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 4/0 - 48,99
29º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 4/0 - 49,62
30º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 0/4 - 50,25
31º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 0/4 - 50,49
32º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 0/4 - 50,97
33º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 0/4 - 51,56
34º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) D Carolus 0/4 - 52,09
35º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Un Cero Du Briot 0/4 - 52,91
36º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 4/0 - 53,55
37º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 4/0 - 53,73
38º Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 4/0 - 55,19
39º Willem Greve (Hol) Deen 5/2 - 61,39
40º Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 4/4 - 44,78
41º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 4/4 - 49,27
42º Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 4/6 - 57
43º Lee Williams (Gbr) Discovery 4/7 - 66,09
44º Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 4/8 - 50,39
45º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 0/12 - 52,66
46º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 0/17 - 75,37
47º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 8/9 - 76,86
48º Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex E
49º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Advantage 18 R
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Big Al 0/0 - 30,68
Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Bauviere 0/0 - 31,1
Josefin Hansén (Sue) Hera V 0/0 - 32,07
Joe Davison (Gbr) Frederick VII 0/0 - 32,36
Maria Madenova (Rus) Sheggy 0/0 - 32,99
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Corray 0/0 - 34,87
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Codex 22 0/0 - 35,28
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Calou 0/0 - 36,57
Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Corlanda 0/0 - 36,88
10º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Ariano 0/0 - 36,98
11º Kaya Luthi (Ale) La Ballerina Z 0/0 - 37,23
12º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Capitol 0/0 - 38,28
13º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Coleman 0/0 - 38,36
14º Jan Distel (Ale) Stakvolta 0/0 - 38,44
15º Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 0/0 - 38,83
16º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Cardentos J W B 0/0 - 38,99
17º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Caca 0/0 - 39,32
18º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cape Canaveral 5 0/0 - 39,78
19º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Carriano 0/0 - 40,27
20º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Cartino III 0/4 - 32,94
21º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Houpette 0/4 - 34,85
22º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Canant 4/0 - 35,21
23º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Mona 4/0 - 36,74
24º Maria Madenova (Rus) Skype Me 4/0 - 37,2
25º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cadenza 4/0 - 37,25
26º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Capri Rubertha R 4/0 - 37,67
27º Caroline Müller (Ale) Carino V 2 4/0 - 38,36
28º Joe Davison (Gbr) Hannes Van Het Bruggeveld 0/4 - 39,61
29º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 4/0 - 39,92
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0/4 - 40,32
31º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Chopard 4/0 - 41,03
32º Alice Watson (Gbr) Ti Amo De Pleville 4/0 - 41,04
33º Caroline Müller (Ale) Contador 31 4/0 - 42,05
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 4/0 - 42,79
35º Roger McCrea (Irl) Sweet Cinnamon 4/0 - 3792
36º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Hilde 0/8 - 37,23
37º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 8/0 - 40,6
38º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tresor De Varende 4/4 - 40,98
39º Gavin Harley (Irl) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 8/0 - 41,41
40º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 8/0 - 42,18
41º Lee Williams (Gbr) Charlie XVIII 4/4 - 42,61
42º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tinetto Jo 4/4 - 44,48
43º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Untouched 8/1 - 46,14
44º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 12/0 - 42
45º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Lakita 8/4 - 42,11
46º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Zafira 4/11 - 69,85
47º Patricio Muente (Slo) Suleika 525 8/8 - 37,78
48º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Conquestador 14 18/0 - 40,57
49º Lisa Huber (Ale) Coco 274 4/14 - 65,87
50º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arena Z 8/16 - 68,26
51º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Intenzo E
52º Andreas Erni (Sui) París 8/R
  Andreas Erni (Sui) Con Top 5/R
  Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Cannavaro 4/R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Eranebel 0/0 - 33,36
Joris Helmond van (Hol) Capella Marienshof Z 0/0 - 35,94
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Capone 0/0 - 37,02
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Lemon Tree 0/0 - 39,7
Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Chicago 0/0 - 42,73
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis 0/0 - 42,84
Joris Helmond van (Hol) E Clinton 0/0 - 44,16
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Lleida 0/4 - 38,94
Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/4 - 45,04
10º Dennis Laurence Schantz (Aut) Siec Clavista 0/4 - 45,63
11º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 0/R
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Elite Patty K 4 - 77,22
13º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Dumbledore 4 - 77,25
14º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 4 - 77,93
15º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Grasparv 4 - 78,66
16º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) El Nino 4 - 82,49
17º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Lux De La Cour Th 4 - 83,67
18º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Vegas Semilly 6 - 82,67
19º Joris Helmond van (Hol) Jazou Van Het Nerenhof 6 - 89,76
20º Emma Stoker (Gbr) True Star 8 - 80,27
21º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Elmo 8 - 80,61
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ula De Beaufour 0/0 - 35,01
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Ceros 0/0 - 36,07
Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Darcode 0/0 - 36,64
Lee Williams (Gbr) Discovery 0/0 - 37,9
Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 0/0 - 39,04
Malin Sááf (Sue) Cassandra 0/0 - 40,65
Roger McCrea (Irl) Uno De Thot 0/0 - 40,89
Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Untouchable 0/0 - 41
Maria Madenova (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 42,89
10º Lauren Hester (Usa) Daister 0/0 - 43,05
11º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Durante 0/0 - 43,55
12º Thijs Derks (Hol) Cerina 4 0/0 - 44,29
13º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Do 0/0 - 44,47
14º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Dizibanta 0/0 - 44,55
15º Niall Talbot (Irl) Balboa Z 0/4 - 37,54
16º Willem Greve (Hol) Deen 0/4 - 37,54
17º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Advantage 18 0/4 - 38,43
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Un Cero Du Briot 0/4 - 40,58
19º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gabbana 0/4 - 40,86
20º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Double O Seven 7 0/4 - 40,87
21º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Aralea T 0/4 - 42,8
22º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Amsterdam Vdl 0/4 - 45,91
23º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Dante 0/8 - 37,88
24º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 0/8 - 53,48
25º Niall Talbot (Irl) Della Jojo P Z 1 - 78,28
26º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) D Carolus 1 - 81,83
27º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ultime De Quintin 4 - 70,52
28º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 4 - 70,64
29º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Canaleto 4 - 73,71
30º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Cadiz 51 4 - 75,02
31º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 4 - 75,91
32º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 4 - 76,27
33º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Doge Dogelito 4 - 76,4
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Heidi Ask 4 - 77,12
35º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Ivan R 4 - 77,31
36º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Desiree Vh Marienshof 5 - 78,15
37º Caroline Müller (Ale) Dobelensky 5 - 78,34
38º Gavin Harley (Irl) Capitaine De Flobecq 5 - 79,27
39º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 5 - 80,21
40º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Quintus Raa 5 - 81,76
41º Maria Madenova (Rus) Spimex 6 - 82,66
42º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeaux Van Spieveld 7 - 88,41
43º Asta Torokvei (Can) Cara Z 8 - 77,79
44º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Icarus 8 - 77,91
45º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 9 - 80,82
46º Jessica Lewin (Sue) Bruunholms Cocio 14 - 83,42
47º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Ashdale Sublime 16 - 90,27
48º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Malibu Heart 17 - 94,29
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Mona 0/0 - 37,38
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Houpette 0/0 - 38,74
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Codex 22 0/0 - 38,83
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Coleman 0/0 - 39,12
Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 0/0 - 39,65
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tinetto Jo 0/0 - 40,36
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 0/0 - 40,47
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Major 0/0 - 40,57
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Capitol 0/0 - 41,67
10º Malin Trollnás (Sue) Ariano 0/0 - 41,84
11º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Cadenza 0/4 - 42,88
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Intenzo 0/13 - 56,24
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 0/16 - 44,34
14º Christian Schou (Din) Sucano 1 - 90,04
15º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Big Al 1 - 90,1
16º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Adlantico Boy 1 - 90,19
17º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 1 - 90,38
18º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 1 - 90,49
19º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Corlanda 1 - 91,31
20º Lee Williams (Gbr) Charlie XVIII 1 - 91,52
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Hilde 2 - 95,83
22º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Canant 4 - 84,79
23º Maria Madenova (Rus) Skype Me 4 - 85,05
24º Gavin Harley (Irl) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 4 - 85,12
25º Andreas Erni (Sui) París 4 - 86,06
26º Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Capri Rubertha R 4 - 86,64
27º Josefin Hansén (Sue) Hera V 4 - 88,07
28º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 4 - 88,35
29º Caroline Müller (Ale) Carino V 2 4 - 88,65
30º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Caca 4 - 89,97
31º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Lakita 5 - 90,74
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Chinton 5 - 91,79
33º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cape Canaveral 5 5 - 92,63
34º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Calou 5 - 93,67
35º Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Cannavaro 8 - 85,89
36º Caroline Müller (Ale) Contador 31 9 - 90,86
37º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Corray 9 - 91,27
38º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Camilla Pj 9 - 91,54
39º Alice Watson (Gbr) Ti Amo De Pleville 9 - 91,66
40º Andreas Erni (Sui) Con Top 10 - 95,68
41º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Untouched 10 - 96,38
42º Jan Distel (Ale) Stakvolta 12 - 86,31
43º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tresor De Varende 12 - 86,93
44º Kaya Luthi (Ale) La Ballerina Z 13 - 109,26
45º Joe Davison (Gbr) Hannes Van Het Bruggeveld 18 - 110,91
46º Joe Davison (Gbr) Frederick VII E
  Kaya Luthi (Ale) Conquestador 14 E
48º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arena Z R
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Cartino IIII R
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour-2. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Baton Rouge 65 - 47,56
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Well Done Ii 65 - 47,75
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Galatria 65 - 47,94
Romain Sottas ( Sui) Farfelu De Printemps 65 - 48,6
Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Vienna 65 - 51,09
Malin Trollnás (Sue) Zima As 65 - 51,62
Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 65 - 51,82
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 65 - 52,5
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 65 - 52,66
10º Pia Beeking (Ale) Flower Boy 65 - 52,94
11º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 65 - 53,34
12º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Superstition 65 - 53,96
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Geron S 65 - 54,12
14º Diego Riu de (Ita) Apadje 65 - 54,75
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Riga Menardiere 65 - 56,43
16º Christian Schou (Din) Carlow 65 - 57,65
17º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 65 - 57,79
18º Andreas Erni (Sui) Oak Grove's Kadari 65 - 58,16
19º Jan Distel (Ale) Last Minute 60 65 - 58,46
20º Oktay Sezek (Tur) S I E C Zappa WH 65 - 59,03
21º Sarah Isbister (Aus) Beezie 65 - 59,09
22º Katie Vernon (Gbr) Illumiinata II 65 - 59,31
23º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 65 - 60,22
24º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Chester 241 65 - 60,26
25º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Equilibre du Tilleul 65 - 61,07
26º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) L B Carnaval 65 - 61,1
27º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cornet Kalua 65 - 62,15
28º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Bellisimo 65 - 62,94
29º Lejse Bramminge (Din) Caddie 65 - 63,39
30º Robert Vos (Hol) Carat 64 - 68,78
31º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Toscana 111 60 - 52,94
32º Alexander Schill (Ale) Charisma 206 59 - 48,1
33º Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Highland Cruiser II 58 - 55,05
34º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Gabbiano 11 58 - 59,4
35º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Catoki 58 - 60,94
36º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Canon Ask 57 - 78,92
37º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Aysatti 56 - 53,37
38º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chellatus R 56 - 66,03
39º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 56 - 85,25
40º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 53 - 55,87
41º Bart Haselbekke (Hol) Qualif De Thurin 51 - 58,87
42º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ornelalla 25 - 46,86
43º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Luftzauber 25 - 49,29
44º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Quinci M 25 - 51,51
45º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Bugatti 25 - 55,06
46º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Little Love 25 - 55,29
47º Michel Hecart (Fra) Shet'du Thot 25 - 59,23
48º Annika Gustafsson (Sue) Undine 21 - 53,51
49º Wilhelm Bettinger (Ale) Easy Kolibra Mo 17 - 47,43
50º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Polydetto 15 - 88,09
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour-3. 1,40 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttal (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/0 - 35,26
Niall Talbot (Irl) Wido 0/0 - 35,96
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Pin Up Ouistreham 0/0 - 36,02
Alexander Schill (Ale) Key West 14 0/0 - 36,49
Katharina Offel (Ale) Quick Quibble 0/0 - 36,92
Oktay Sezek (Tur) Siec Silverado 0/0 - 38,83
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Belliinda 0/0 - 38,93
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Luftikus S 0/0 - 39,54
Dominique Elisabeth Roelofsen (Hol) Wladimir S 0/0 - 39,82
10º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Wahraftige Cr 0/0 - 39,99
11º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Calina 0/0 - 40,06
12º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 0/0 - 40,31
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Coulthard 0/0 - 40,43
14º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 0/0 - 40,49
15º Mario Piasecki (Arg) All Star 5 0/0 - 40,64
16º Andreas Erni (Sui) Lorenzetti 0/0 - 42,68
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Rivegauche 0/0 - 42,99
18º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) PX Darco 0/0 - 43,08
19º Michelle Westergaard (Din) Serafina 30 0/0 - 44,29
20º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cavalino 0/0 - 44,77
21º Johan Kachelhoffer (Rsa) Zalute 0/0 - 45,63
22º Robert Vos (Hol) Another Pleasure 0/0 - 46,34
23º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Agotermo 0/0 - 46,43
24º Alexander Rothschild de (Fra) Qamaieu De Montsec 0/0 - 46,94
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Caretina De Joter 0/0 - 47,49
26º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 0/1 - 48,92
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Baccara T 0/1 - 50,12
28º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 75 0/3 - 57,42
29º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quin Cc 0/4 - 36,06
30º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 0/4 - 36,65
31º Jan Distel (Ale) Castelli 5 0/4 - 39,52
32º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 0/4 - 40,17
33º Conor Moore (Gbr) Billy Owen 0/4 - 42,56
34º Alison Rowland (Aus) Bickley Brook Bianca 0/4 - 44,38
35º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cha Cha Cha G 0/4 - 44,57
36º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 0/4 - 44,91
37º Lee Williams (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0/4 - 45,19
38º Julia Schacht (Ale) Que Sera 15 0/4 - 47,4
39º Asta Torokvei (Can) Chabadue 0/7 - 58,37
40º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Chaccorina 0/8 - 39,87
41º Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 0/8 - 40,72
42º Annett Willems-Vos (Hol) Armagedon 0/8 - 61,53
43º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Fuigy Van'T Lozerhof 0/9 - 48,56
44º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/13 - 67,56
45º Janne Friedrike Meyer (Ale) Charlotta 25 1 - 57,84
46º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) BB Casablanca 2 - 61,58
47º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Stacy 6 4 - 45,49
48º Alexander Onyschenko (Ukr) Fine Fleur Du Marais 4 - 46,15
49º Edouard Rothschild (Isr) Quite Special B Z 4 - 46,72
50º Lauren Hester (Usa) Wender 4 - 46,93
51º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Casita R 4 - 46,97
52º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Carlchen 52 4 - 47,45
53º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Rahmannshof's Zwitser 4 - 47,61
54º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Casimir L 4 - 48,06
55º Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 4 - 48,27
56º Joe Davison (Gbr) The Macha Dot Com 4 - 48,33
57º Isabelle Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 4 - 49,08
58º Anthony Condon (Irl) Hello Intertoy Z 4 - 50,09
59º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Gigolo John 4 - 50,14
60º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 4 - 50,62
61º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 4 - 50,99
62º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Odie De Frevent 4 - 51,34
63º Willem Greve (Hol) Avion 4 - 54,94
64º Annika Axelsson (Sue) FBW Lacando de L 8 - 50,2
65º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 8 - 52,63
66º Chad Fellows (Gbr) High Offley Fleur 11 - 65,98
67º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Eminem J 12 - 48,64
68º Louisa Müller (Ale) Leo Franco 13 - 57,2
69º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Unbelievable 20 - 69,03