Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2014
CSN*, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Larkin 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Tormenta 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Blackstorm Del Mar 0 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillen Calvo Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Celia Ramos Le Roi 0 - ET
Carlota Mascaró Blackstorm Del Mar 4 - ET
Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 0 - ET
  Paticia Rosillo-Daoiz Soubrie Holiday Yar 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Darko 0 - ET
  José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Montera 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 4 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 4 - ET
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 8 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 8 - ET
14º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 12 - ET
15º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 14 - 94,1
16º Ana Suárez Calvo Remo De Anciles E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0/0 - 20,91
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0/0 - 23,1
José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 0/0 - 23,22
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0/0 - 23,33
Borja Herraiz De Castro Monterrey 0/0 - 23,46
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0/0 - 24,04
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/0 - 25
Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 0/0 - 25,01
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Wunderbar Z 0/0 - 25,09
10º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 25,37
11º Álvaro González Rivas Ebano RC 0/0 - 25,84
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 0/0 - 25,99
13º Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 0/0 - 26,33
14º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0/0 - 26,4
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0/0 - 26,62
16º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0/0 - 26,75
17º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0/0 - 27,71
18º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0/0 - 28,25
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Penny Lane 0/0 - 28,39
20º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0/0 - 28,42
21º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 0/0 - 28,48
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Carrot Cake 0/0 - 29,42
23º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 30,51
24º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0/4 - 24,78
25º Ramon Areces Carrasco Ablush 0/4 - 24,84
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 0/4 - 25,27
27º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 0/4 - 26,53
28º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0/7 - 41,64
29º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0/8 - 25,9
30º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0/9 - 50,6
31º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 1 - 52,25
32º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 1 - 52,61
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 1 - 52,88
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 1 - 52,94
35º Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Parc 1 - 53
36º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Foramontano Del Nansa 1 - 53,3
37º María Miranda Fernández Godo De Koshk 1 - 53,51
38º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 1 - 53,6
39º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 1 - 54,31
40º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Trés Beau 1 - 54,57
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 1 - 55,3
42º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 2 - 57,63
43º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 4 - 47,61
44º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 4 - 48,98
45º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 49,93
46º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 49,95
47º Blanca Tomás Giron Aisco Aias Andy 4 - 50,07
48º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 4 - 51,11
49º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 5 - 52,67
50º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 5 - 52,72
51º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 5 - 54,87
52º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 46,03
53º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 10 - 59,76
54º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 10 - 72,15
55º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 20 - 98,3
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 59,49
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0 - 63,66
Lucas Aguirre Torres Kelloggs 0 - 63,67
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0 - 68,82
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 69,06
Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0 - 75,23
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 70.03
Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 1 - 78,82
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 57,02
10º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 59,68
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 62,66
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 62,84
13º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 68,08
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 68,7
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 70,42
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 70,58
17º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 70,75
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 71,69
19º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 4 - 88,42
20º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 5 - 76,68
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 5 - 79,46
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 67,39
23º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 8 - 74,54
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 8 - 88,98
25º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 9 - 78,14
26º Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A 9 - 93,73
27º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Asafrane 12 - 71,25
28º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 12 - 72,19
29º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume E
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Larkin 0 - ET
  Álvaro Tomás Esteban Cebollero Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Asensio Esteban Cebollero Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
Juan José Guillen Calvo Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 4 - ET
Carlota Mascaró Blackstorm Del Mar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Darko 0 - ET
José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt 4 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 4 - ET
  Ana Suárez Calvo Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Tormenta 4 - ET
  Paticia Rosillo-Daoiz Soubrie Holiday Yar 4 - ET
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 8 - ET
13º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 8 - ET
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 58,56
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 59,57
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 59,96
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 60,8
Lucas Aguirre Torres Montera 0 - 65,27
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 65,37
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0 - 66,97
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 0 - 67,44
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 68,07
10º Álvaro González Rivas Ebano RC 0 - 68,44
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - 69,04
12º Blanca Tomás Giron Aisco Aias Andy 0 - 71,56
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0 - 72,07
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 74,07
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - 74,72
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 0 - 75,41
17º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 76,34
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - 79,97
19º Lucas Aguirre Torres Carrot Cake 0 - 80,17
20º Borja Herraiz De Castro Monterrey 4 - 59,17
21º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 60,31
22º Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Parc 4 - 63,08
23º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Wunderbar Z 4 - 64,35
24º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - 65,54
25º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 4 - 65,76
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - 66
27º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 66,19
28º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 4 - 66,81
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 4 - 66,89
30º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 4 - 69,13
31º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 4 - 69,56
32º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 4 - 71,56
33º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 74,39
34º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 4 - 74,56
35º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 5 - 83,18
36º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 62,57
37º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Asafrane 8 - 64,07
38º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 65,61
39º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 8 - 66,46
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 8 - 69,96
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - 70,73
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 8 - 71,23
43º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 8 - 75
44º Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 8 - 75,07
45º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 8 - 77,35
46º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 8 - 81,29
47º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 10 - 87,4
48º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 10 - 88,57
49º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 12 - 69,1
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 20 - 96,71
51º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 20 - 98,36
52º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Penny Lane E
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas E
  María Miranda Fernández Godo De Koshk E
  Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Foramontano Del Nansa E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0/0 - 33,27
Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0/0 - 36,25
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 37,35
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0/0 - 37,45
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 48,08
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/4 - 32,78
Lucas Aguirre Torres Kelloggs 0/4 - 33,73
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/4 - 35,25
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/4 - 36,26
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 0/8 - 33,44
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 4 - 77,4
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 79,78
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 79,88
14º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 80,06
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 4 - 80,32
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 80,87
17º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 82,47
18º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 85,32
19º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 4 - 86,04
20º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 87,19
21º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 89,63
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 4 - 90,87
23º Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A 8 - 76,22
24º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 84,7
25º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 12 - 84,76
26º José María Verdugo Velon Ablush 20 - 105,62
27º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z E