Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2014
CSN2* Ciudad de Córdoba, Club Hípico de Córdoba

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Barras. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilia De La Cruz Sancha 0 - ET
Paula Lopez Garcia Sancha 4 - ET
  Paula Jurado Gomez Sancha 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 Cruzadas. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Adarraga Lopez De Ayala Volke Von Vanille De Geen 0 - ET
  Miranda Esparza Lora Sancha 0 - ET
Mencia Santaella Coello De Portugal Sancha E
  Prueba Nº03 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Ortiz Aguera Roberto 0 - 41,36
Rosa Gonzalez Bellido Almanzur 0 - 45,43
Paula Toledano Vilches Silvester 0 - 48,69
Maria Dolores De Jaime Prieto Sinodo 0 - 51,28
Sara Perez Gallardo Almanzur 0 - 55,52
Laura Garcia De La Torre Almanzur 0 - 55,90
Blanca Torres Cordoba Romera 0 - 59,81
Alejandra Gonzalez Navarro Imperio 0 - 61,83
  Prueba Nº04 0,85 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaura Lorente Zafra Almanzur 0 - 36,66
Blanca Fernandez Sinodo 0 - 43,42
Maria Martin Zamora Indian 0 - 45,48
Maria Gracia De La Haba Gonzalez Romera 0 - 45,53
Marta De La Fuente Roldan Barlito 0 - 46,66
Luis Ortiz Agüera Son Of Diamont 0 - 47,59
Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Babaloo De Geen 0 - 48,36
Elena Coca Porras Sinodo 0 - 49,51
Antonio Cejudo Caro Aladetres 0 - 52,71
10º Elena Porras Espinosa De Los Monteros Romera 0 - 53,87
11º Maria Martinez Madroño 0 - 54,11
12º Fernando Lopez Salas Gilda 0 - 57,32
13º Amalia Gomez Karkalando 0 - 60,23
14º Enrique Soto Ibarreta Lagartijo 4 - 47,55
15º Concepcion Coca Porras Sinodo 5 - 72,81
  Prueba Nº05 1,05 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel De La Riva Montijano Consure Basil 0 - 53,47
Laura Vivo Turiel Girastela 0 - 57,38
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Loira De Tango 0 - 60,89
Lourdes Medina Karkalando 0 - 66,34
Loreto Rodriguez Serrano Is De Vermen 0 - 68,98
Yolanda Diaz Ruiz Romera 4 - 50,12
Gloria Esparza Lora Consure Basil 4 - 51,45
Marta Hernández Gigolo 14 - 92,29
Ludivina Vaudo Liander E
  Enrique Soto Ibarreta Ina del Zapillo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. Open. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Fancy Yar 0 - 57,24
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Abigail 4 - 69,80
Ana Cruz-Conde Lacoba Mec De Salinas 8 - 79,43
Blanca Quiros Artacho Liberty 8 - 80,82
Ángela Lozano Rived Bruma De Las Canales 9 - 86,44
Raúl Oliva Martínez Atransit 12 - 72,90
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. Oficial. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 0 - ET
  Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - ET
Macarena Pons Bravo Urica 4 - ET
Ignacio Ramos Grosso Gozo De Adriano 8 - ET
  Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galacktyka A 8 - ET
Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 13 - 105,30
Ignacio Manso Martos Isidor - T 18 - 93,27
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0 - 50,40
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0 - 50,42
Angel Peralta Astolfi Zafa Motor Almuzara Ex Payaso 0 - 50,55
Manuel Cuenca Montes Zireina 0 - 57,15
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 0 - 60,31
Laura Vivo Turiel Joy Du Moulin 0 - 61,35
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 0 - 62,26
Marina Vázquez López Siggy Marine 0 - 64,79
Jaime Luque Lora Atom 0 - 73,49
10º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 4 - 52,54
11º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 54,84
12º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Last Minute 4 - 61,51
13º Luis Astolfi Florez Sprint De Jb 4 - 62,81
14º Joaquin Aranda García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 4 - 63,52
15º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 4 - 70,26
16º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 8 - 70,62
17º Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Leitona Xilon 12 - 55,18
18º Victor Astolfi González Alba De Adriano 12 - 58,60
19º Juan De Loma Ossorio Mata Lupito 12 - 58,63
20º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Cintarca E
  Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequila Sunrise E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 0/0 - 27,36
Olivier Choupay Oupila Hoy 0/0 - 29,04
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 0/0 - 29,30
Jesús Torres García Robin Hood Z 0/0 - 31,51
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0/2 - 39,30
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0/4 - 26,36
Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 4 - 42,37
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 4 - 45,77
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 4 - 47,04
10º Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Landor B 4 - 49,71
11º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 4 - 50,95
12º Jose Maria De La Loma-Ossorio Rubio Légolas 8 - 45,23
13º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene E
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie E
  Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska E
  Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle E
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lord Lorien E
  Prueba Nº10 Barras. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Lopez Garcia Sancha 0 - ET
  Paula Jurado Gomez Sancha 0 - ET
  Cecilia De La Cruz Sancha 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 Cruzadas. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mencia Santaella Coello De Portugal Sancha 0 - ET
  Marta Adarraga Lopez De Ayala Volke Von Vanille De Geen 0 - ET
  Miranda Esparza Lora Sancha 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosa Gonzalez Bellido Almanzur 0 - 51,02
Blanca Torres Cordoba Romera 0 - 53,35
Laura Garcia De La Torre Almanzur 0 - 53,81
Maria Dolores De Jaime Prieto Sinodo 0 - 56,73
Sara Perez Gallardo Almanzur 0 - 61,35
Alejandra Gonzalez Navarro Imperio 4 - 64,23
Lara Ortiz Aguera Roberto E
  Prueba Nº13 0,85 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gracia De La Haba Gonzalez Romera 0 - 48,77
Blanca Fernandez Sinodo 0 - 51,38
Elena Coca Porras Sinodo 0 - 52,19
Maria Martin Zamora Indian 0 - 56,16
Elena Porras Espinosa De Los Monteros Romera 0 - 57,69
Concepcion Coca Porras Sinodo 0 - 58,56
Fernando Lopez Salas Gilda 0 - 60,21
Amalia Gomez Sosa Karkalando 0 - 60,29
Maria Martinez Madroño 0 - 60,73
10º Enrique Soto Ibarreta Lagartijo 4 - 63,62
11º Antonio Cejudo Caro Aladetres 4 - 64,80
12º Isaura Lorente Zafra Almanzur 8 - 56,50
  Prueba Nº14 1,05 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Esparza Lora Consure Basil 0 - 47,89
Yolanda Diaz Ruiz Romera 0 - 47,98
Angela Moreno Muñiz Mayoral XXXIII 0 - 49,75
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Loira De Tango 0 - 52,82
Loreto Rodriguez Serrano Is De Vermen 0 - 65,20
Lourdes Medina Karkalando 4 - 57,31
Castora Ortiz Agüera Caramelo 4 - 57,32
Luis Ortiz Agüera Son Of Diamont 8 - 57,41
Marta Hernández Gigolo 8 - 57,84
10º Miguel De La Riva Montijano Consure Basil 8 - 58,00
11º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Barlito 12 - 56,61
12º Ludivina Vaudo Liander E
  Enrique Soto Ibarreta Ina del Zapillo E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. Oficial. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - ET
  Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Fancy Yar 0 - ET
Macarena Pons Bravo Urica 4 - ET
  Ignacio Ramos Grosso Gozo De Adriano 4 - ET
  Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galacktyka A 4 - ET
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain 6 - 77,07
Ignacio Manso Martos Isidor - T 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. Open. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Moreno Muñiz Mayoral XXXIII 0 - 49,13
Laura Vivo Turiel Girastela 0 - 52,13
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Abigail 0 - 58,49
Ana Cruz-Conde Lacoba Mec De Salinas 0 - 59,98
Ángela Lozano Rived Bruma De Las Canales 0 - 67,40
Raúl Oliva Martínez Atransit 4 - 67,35
Blanca Quiros Artacho Liberty 15 - 80,94
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Peralta Astolfi Zafa Motor Almuzara 0/0 - 21,44
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/0 - 21,48
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0/0 - 22,62
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0/0 - 22,75
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0/0 - 22,92
Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0/0 - 23,14
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0/0 - 23,45
Manuel Cuenca Montes Zireina 0/0 - 24,33
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/0 - 24,53
10º Jaime Luque Lora Atom 0/0 - 24,65
11º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0/4 - 30,28
12º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequila Sunrise 0/4 - 32,56
13º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 0/8 - 23,01
14º Marina Vázquez López Siggy Marine 2 - 64,08
15º Juan De Loma Ossorio Mata Lupito 4 - 48,77
16º Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Leitona Xilon 4 - 52,31
17º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 55,50
18º Victor Astolfi González Alba De Adriano 4 - 55,53
19º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 4 - 57,22
20º Laura Vivo Turiel Joy Du Moulin 4 - 57,51
21º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 6 - 65,69
22º Jose Maria De La Loma-Ossorio Rubio Légolas 8 - 55,58
23º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 9 - 62,01
24º Joaquin Aranda García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 10 - 64,88
25º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Last Minute 11 - 84,05
26º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Cintarca 23 - 84,38
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0/6 - 44,74
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 0/8 - 42,47
Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Landor B 0/14 - 44,20
Juan Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/E
Olivier Choupay Oupila Hoy 4 - 61
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 4 - 62,34
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 4 - 64,63
Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 4 - 65,35
Jesús Torres García Robin Hood Z 4 - 68,33
10º Luis Astolfi Florez Sprint De Jb 5 - 77,78
11º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 8 - 69,29
12º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 20 - 60,76
13º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna E
14º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C R