Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/04/2014
XXI Trofeo Infanta Elena, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 33,83
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 34,54
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 34,69
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 35,88
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 37,73
Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 0 - 38,25
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - 39,12
Paula Torrego Varela Skipy IV 0 - 39,21
Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 39,39
10º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 39,5
11º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - 40,68
12º Inés Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 40,94
13º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 41,45
14º Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 42,38
15º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 43,82
16º Manuela Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 43,88
17º Almudena Verde Morte Goldi Yar 0 - 47,28
18º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 4 - 48,69
19º Ana Codesido Gonzalez Yoguie 4 - 55,33
20º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 38,48
Rodrigo Campo Cristóbal Mytrille 0 - 40,91
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 43,66
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 0 - 44,48
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 0 - 48,27
Luz Rubio Bolger Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 50,95
Marina Pazos Hermo Pía 4 - 48,74
Alejandro Cano González Capitán E
  Alicia Ariza Caro Capitán E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 41,9
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 45,88
Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0 - 46,4
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0 - 47,1
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 47,81
David Ariza Caro Tuti-Plen 0 - 48,02
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0 - 48,37
Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 48,87
Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 0 - 49,6
10º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - 49,63
11º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Arenita 0 - 49,63
12º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 0 - 49,64
13º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 0 - 49,95
14º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 50,05
15º Silvia Jurado Mallo Blicksen Star 0 - 50,76
16º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 50,79
17º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 50,89
18º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 51,32
19º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 51,41
20º Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 51,5
21º Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 0 - 51,6
22º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 52,03
23º Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 52,23
24º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star II 0 - 52,3
25º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 52,37
26º Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon 0 - 52,55
27º Pepe Herrero Rubio Chaparrita 0 - 52,61
28º Manuela Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 52,67
29º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 53,08
30º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 53,44
31º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 53,9
32º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 54,34
33º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 54,71
34º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 57,07
35º Joan Caminal Castañe Eyarth Zircon 0 - 57,6
36º Alba García Carrillo Café 0 - 58,55
37º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Binte 0 - 58,78
38º Lucía Pazos Hermo Carloviano 4 - 46
39º Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 55,46
40º Xabier González Prieto Ferb 4 - 57,42
41º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 8 - 59,17
42º Ana Codesido Gonzalez Isabelina 19 - 78,7
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 0 - 44,01
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 0 - 44,51
Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 48,15
Inés Esteban Grammont Lilo 0 - 49,36
Sandra Fernández Dieguez Fenix 0 - 52,29
Tonico Blanes Ruiz Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 53,12
Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 53,47
María Castaños Zemborain Luigi 0 - 53,75
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 57,03
10º Raúl López Romera Melbourne 0 - 58,25
11º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Dixie 0 - 58,55
12º Olivia Mª Del Pino Garbero Isette 0 - 58,74
13º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 4 - 50,06
14º Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Lilith E
15º Miguel Honrubia García Jolie Jumper Star R
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Fittipaldi Star 0 - 65,01
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 65,62
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 65,71
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Barbi 0 - 67,22
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 67,57
Fco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 70,1
Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 0 - 70,2
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 70,52
Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 0 - 71,11
10º Bernardo Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 0 - 72,06
11º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 72,57
12º Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 0 - 72,77
13º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 73,1
14º Inma García Reyes Andryu 0 - 73,32
15º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 73,5
16º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 0 - 73,86
17º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 74,35
18º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 74,69
19º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 74,69
20º Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0 - 75,63
21º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 76,25
22º Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 0 - 76,71
23º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 0 - 78,94
24º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 0 - 79,95
25º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Pequeño Tio 4 - 64,54
26º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 4 - 68,14
27º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 4 - 69,03
28º Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 4 - 69,28
29º Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star 4 - 71,38
30º Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana 4 - 72,63
31º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4 - 74,22
32º Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 4 - 78,01
33º María José Alcayde Selva Koala Goiherri 5 - 83,89
34º Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 7 - 90,03
35º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star 8 - 94,66
36º Jana Rodriguez Armet Nina 12 - 96,22
37º Ines Turrau Lapetra Hardy 99 13 - 85,23
38º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Babaloo De Geen E
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra E
  Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano E
  Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 E
  Flavia Crespo De Salvador Rovell E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mompo Calabuig Aparta Van D'hoeve 0 - 66,63
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 67,64
Mariona Maciá Cuartero Cocotier 0 - 68,98
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 69,28
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 69,51
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar 0 - 73,14
David Ariza Caro Nube 0 - 76,24
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 79,84
Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 4 - 66,21
10º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Indhi De Givry 4 - 75,64
11º Elena Fernandez-Novell Kisoux 4 - 80,93
12º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 8 - 95,76
13º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 17 - 100,76
14º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 65,57
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 65,66
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - 66,56
Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 71,33
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 73,15
Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 0 - 73,74
Theo Chulia Leduc Albin 1 - 79,52
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 4 - 65,75
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 65,92
10º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 67,6
11º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 4 - 73,82
12º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 6 - 83,52
13º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 8 - 69,26
14º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 10 - 82,67
15º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 21 - 96,75
16º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eclipse Fleet Eki 25 - 112,51
17º Oihana Merino Hernández Fandanguito 30 - 100,68
18º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 32 - 93,23
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inmaculada Molina De La Rosa Rococo X 0 - 63,61
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 63,64
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 66,09
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 0 - 70,13
Ines Ortiz De Solorzano Alias Robinson 12 - 91,49
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Pikcake E
  Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Antrax E
  Alejandra Eunate Garcia Lasala Petit Lulu E
  Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 41,66
Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 43,31
Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 0 - 43,87
Inés Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 45,2
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 45,52
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 47,14
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 47,47
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 47,81
Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 48,81
10º Almudena Verde Morte Goldi Yar 0 - 48,82
11º Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 48,83
12º Manuela Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 49,04
13º Paula Torrego Varela Skipy IV 0 - 49,79
14º Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 4 - 38,98
15º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 4 - 48,88
16º Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 4 - 53,87
17º Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 4 - 64,23
18º Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Gradicas Bright Spark E
  Ana Codesido Gonzalez Yoguie E
  Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Bright Spark E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 47,09
Marina Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 47,39
Rodrigo Campo Cristóbal Mytrille 0 - 48,7
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 0 - 49
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 50,28
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 0 - 51,63
Luz Rubio Bolger Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 56,78
Alicia Ariza Caro Capitán E
  Alejandro Cano González Capitán E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 50,72
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 50,93
David Ariza Caro Tuti-Plen 0 - 53,19
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 0 - 57,35
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 59,27
Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 60,69
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Isabelina 0 - 61,31
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 61,73
Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 62,28
10º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 62,47
11º Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0 - 62,82
12º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 0 - 63,09
13º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 63,48
14º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 64,92
15º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 65,11
16º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star II 0 - 66,3
17º Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 0 - 67,25
18º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 67,9
19º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 67,9
20º Pepe Herrero Rubio Chaparrita 0 - 69,65
21º Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 4 - 55,41
22º Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon 4 - 59,96
23º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 4 - 60,72
24º Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 4 - 60,75
25º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 4 - 62,62
26º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 4 - 63,34
27º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 4 - 65,63
28º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 4 - 68,19
29º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 5 - 74
30º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Binte 6 - 76,26
31º Manuela Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 7 - 81,07
32º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Arenita 8 - 59,22
33º Joan Caminal Castañe Eyarth Zircon 9 - 60,78
34º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Edén Hill Turbo 10 - 76,77
35º Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 11 - 79,3
36º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 17 - 89,53
37º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer E
  Alba García Carrillo Café E
  Xabier González Prieto Ferb E
  Silvia Jurado Mallo Blicksen Star E
41º Lucía Pazos Hermo Carloviano R
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 0 - 58,47
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 59,3
Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 59,55
Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 61,75
Inés Esteban Grammont Lilo 0 - 62,4
Tonico Blanes Ruiz Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 63,64
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Dixie 0 - 69,78
Olivia Mª Del Pino Garbero Isette 1 - 71,34
Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 5 - 72,93
10º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Jolie Jumper Star 9 - 88,22
11º Sandra Fernández Dieguez Fenix 11 - 80,86
12º Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Lilith 12 - 67,09
13º María Castaños Zemborain Luigi 15 - 113,85
14º Raúl López Romera Melbourne E
  Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 E
  Miguel Honrubia García Jolie Jumper Star E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Barbi 0 - 72,33
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 74,21
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 74,34
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - 75,12
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 76,22
Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 0 - 76,32
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 76,9
Inma García Reyes Andryu 0 - 77,19
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 78,3
10º Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 0 - 78,4
11º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 80,42
12º Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star 0 - 80,64
13º Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 0 - 80,9
14º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 82,24
15º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 1 - 85,39
16º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Pequeño Tio 4 - 66,49
17º Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 4 - 70,76
18º Fco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 72,73
19º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 4 - 72,74
20º María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4 - 73,01
21º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 4 - 74,12
22º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 4 - 74,89
23º María José Alcayde Selva Koala Goiherri 4 - 78,73
24º Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 4 - 80,43
25º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 4 - 80,9
26º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 5 - 86,41
27º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 7 - 97,36
28º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 8 - 74,09
29º Bernardo Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 8 - 74,76
30º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 8 - 76,86
31º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Fittipaldi Star 21 - 101,38
32º Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 22 - 121,16
33º Jana Rodriguez Armet Nina E
  Ines Turrau Lapetra Hardy 99 E
  Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette E
  Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana E
  Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Babaloo De Geen E
  Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont E
  Flavia Crespo De Salvador Rovell E
40º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star R
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 0 - 55,96
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 61,67
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 62,68
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 63,28
Mariona Maciá Cuartero Cocotier 0 - 63,49
Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 0 - 63,94
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 65,07
Sophia Schaub Sacoto Indhi De Givry 0 - 70,16
Luis Mompo Calabuig Aparta Van D'hoeve 0 - 72,01
10º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 72,44
11º Elena Fernandez-Novell Kisoux 0 - 74,3
12º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 74,7
13º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar 4 - 66,1
14º David Ariza Caro Nube 19 - 87,79
15º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna E
16º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell R
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 0 - 72,11
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - 73,31
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 74,06
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - 74,84
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 74,89
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 0 - 75,6
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 77,14
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 0 - 79,32
Theo Chulia Leduc Albin 1 - 83,52
10º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 4 - 72,44
11º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 74,92
12º Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 4 - 77,74
13º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 4 - 78,68
14º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 4 - 80,01
15º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 21 - 100,6
16º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 21 - 115,15
17º Oihana Merino Hernández Fandanguito 30 - 119,82
18º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eclipse Fleet Eki 33 - 101,18
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 57,82
Inmaculada Molina De La Rosa Rococo X 0 - 60,62
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 0 - 68,87
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 57,75
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 7 - 86,96
Maitane Perez Ramon Trofarth Tecwyn 7 - 87,16
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Pikcake 8 - 76,98
Ines Ortiz De Solorzano Alias Robinson E
  Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Antrax E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 34,54
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 34,86
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 36,78
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 37,75
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 40,08
Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 0 - 40,86
Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 42,01
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 42,1
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 42,23
10º Paula Torrego Varela Skipy IV 0 - 44,39
11º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 44,53
12º Almudena Verde Morte Goldi Yar 0 - 44,91
13º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 44,95
14º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 4 - 38,52
15º Inés Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 4 - 38,89
16º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Bright Spark 4 - 46,25
17º Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Gradicas Bright Spark E
  Ana Codesido Gonzalez Yoguie E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis A. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0/0 - 23,04
Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 0/0 - 23,4
Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0/0 - 24,59
Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0/0 - 26,7
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0/0 - 28,31
Almudena Verde Morte Goldi Yar 0/0 - 30,82
Paula Torrego Varela Skipy IV 0/4 - 28,93
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0/4 - 29,35
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0/4 - 32,06
10º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0/4 - 36,17
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis A2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Campo Cristóbal Mytrille 0 - 38,38
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 39,51
Marina Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 39,61
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 42,97
Luz Rubio Bolger Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 49,3
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 4 - 47,68
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 4 - 56,71
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis A2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Campo Cristóbal Mytrille 0 - 38,38
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 39,51
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 42,97
Luz Rubio Bolger Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 49,3
Marina Pazos Hermo Pía 4 - 39,61
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 4 - 47,68
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 4 - 56,71
  Prueba Nº21 Compl. Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ros Hernandez Induráin 4 - 42,37
Alejandro Cano González Capitán E
  Alicia Ariza Caro Capitán E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0 - 42,89
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 44,92
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 46,46
David Ariza Caro Tuti-Plen 0 - 51,63
Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon 0 - 51,89
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 52,47
Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 0 - 55,77
Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0 - 56,31
Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 56,54
10º Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 56,62
11º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 56,76
12º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 57,15
13º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 57,36
14º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 59,21
15º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star II 0 - 59,72
16º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 61,85
17º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 61,96
18º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 4 - 50,36
19º Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 56,26
20º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 4 - 56,98
21º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 4 - 57,26
22º Pepe Herrero Rubio Chaparrita 4 - 68,79
23º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 4 - 71,77
24º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 8 - 50,27
25º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 8 - 52,92
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis B. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0/0 - 26,51
Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0/0 - 28,61
David Ariza Caro Tuti-Plen 0/0 - 28,91
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0/0 - 29,1
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/0 - 29,62
Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0/0 - 30,09
Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0/0 - 30,41
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/4 - 29,71
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star II 0/4 - 30,96
10º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0/4 - 31,91
11º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 0/4 - 35,83
12º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0/4 - 40,69
13º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0/12 - 47,55
14º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 4
  Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 4
  Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon 4
  Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 4
  Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 4
  Pepe Herrero Rubio Chaparrita 4
  Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 4
21º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 8
  Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 8
  Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 8
  Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 8
25º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 12
26º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 32
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 0 - 47,39
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 48,58
Inés Esteban Grammont Lilo 0 - 50,42
Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 54,9
Olivia Maria Del Pino Garbero Isette 0 - 55,02
Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 55,39
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Dixie 0 - 61,46
María Castaños Zemborain Luigi 1 - 79,45
Sandra Fernández Dieguez Fenix 4 - 56,55
10º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Nina De Pouliniere E
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis B2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 0 - 47,39
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 48,58
Inés Esteban Grammont Lilo 0 - 50,42
Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 59,04
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Dixie 0 - 61,46
Olivia Mª Del Pino Garbero Isette 1
Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 9
Sandra Fernández Dieguez Fenix 15
María Castaños Zemborain Luigi 16
10º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Nina De Pouliniere 24
  Prueba Nº26 Compl. Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 43,04
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Isabelina 0 - 44,68
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 45,69
Joan Caminal Castañe Eyarth Zircon 0 - 45,86
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 46,41
Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 47,36
Sophia Schaub Sacoto Binte 0 - 47,39
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 0 - 49,77
Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 50,87
10º Silvia Jurado Mallo Blicksen Star 0 - 51,2
11º Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 51,73
12º Manuela Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 52,63
13º Lucía Pazos Hermo Carloviano 0 - 56,96
14º Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Lilith 0 - 60,8
15º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 4 - 58,81
16º Alba García Carrillo Café 4 - 68,54
17º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Arenita 4 - 72,57
18º Raúl López Romera Melbourne E
  Prueba Nº27 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 57,83
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 59,92
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 60,68
Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 0 - 66,31
Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0 - 68,05
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 0 - 68,46
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 69,64
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 69,7
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 71,44
10º Inma García Reyes Andryu 0 - 72,06
11º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 4 - 63,11
12º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 4 - 68,71
13º Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 4 - 70,13
14º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 8 - 67,17
15º Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star 8 - 69,17
16º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 8 - 72,07
17º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 8 - 74,95
18º Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 12 - 68,42
19º María Rosa Merino Salcedo Barbi 17 - 96,68
20º Fco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan E
  Prueba Nº28 Ponis C. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Andryu 0/0 - 27,94
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0/0 - 28,97
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0/0 - 29,1
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0/0 - 29,51
Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 0/0 - 31,84
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 4
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 4
  Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 4
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 4
  María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4
  Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 4
  Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 4
13º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 5
14º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 8
15º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 12
  Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 12
  Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 12
  Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star 12
19º María Rosa Merino Salcedo Barbi 17
20º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 41
  Prueba Nº29 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mompo Calabuig Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 43,99
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 45,08
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar 0 - 46,71
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 46,83
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 48,05
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 49,52
Sophia Schaub Sacoto Indhi De Givry 0 - 53,28
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 4 - 47,91
Mariona Maciá Cuartero Cocotier 4 - 48,08
10º Elena Fernandez-Novell Kisoux 8 - 58,78
11º David Ariza Caro Nube 8 - 64,46
12º Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina E
  Prueba Nº30 Ponis C2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mompo Calabuig Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 43,99
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 45,08
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 46,83
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 48,05
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar 4
  Sophia Schaub Sacoto Indhi De Givry 4
  Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 4
  Mariona Maciá Cuartero Cocotier 4
Elena Fernandez-Novell Kisoux 12
10º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 17
11º David Ariza Caro Nube 27
12º Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 32
  Prueba Nº31 Compl. Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 0 - 41,37
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 42,38
Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 0 - 43,08
Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 0 - 44,1
Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 0 - 44,69
Flavia Crespo De Salvador Pequeño Tio 0 - 44,71
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 0 - 45,45
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 46,06
Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 0 - 46,62
10º María José Alcayde Selva Koala Goiherri 0 - 47,59
11º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 4 - 44,91
12º Ines Turrau Lapetra Hardy 99 4 - 47,84
13º Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 4 - 47,95
14º Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 4 - 54,79
15º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 4 - 56,91
16º Jana Rodriguez Armet Nina 4 - 68,68
17º Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana 4 - 73,06
18º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Rovell 4 - 75,46
19º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 8 - 50,56
20º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Babaloo De Geen 12 - 78
21º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell E
  Prueba Nº32 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 0 - 59,39
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - 66,82
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 66,93
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 70,85
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 60,84
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 67,4
Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 4 - 69,85
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 4 - 73,05
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 8 - 64,96
10º Theo Chulia Leduc Albin 11 - 88,86
11º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 12 - 70,2
12º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 12 - 71,32
13º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 12 - 75,64
14º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 16 - 66,66
15º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eclipse Fleet Eki 16 - 72,48
16º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 16 - 93,55
17º Oihana Merino Hernández Fandanguito 20 - 72,64
  Prueba Nº33 Ponis D. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0/ 0 -  41,14
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0/ 4 -  39,72
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0/ 4 -  44,67
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 4
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 8
  Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 8
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 12
Theo Chulia Leduc Albin 13
Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 16
10º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 18
11º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 24
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 24
13º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 37
14º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 39
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 40
16º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 57
17º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eclipse Fleet Eki 74
18º Oihana Merino Hernández Fandanguito 80
  Prueba Nº34 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 58,35
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 56,63
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - 59,82
Inmaculada Molina De La Rosa Rococo X 8 - 65,63
  Prueba Nº35 Ponis D2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 8
Inmaculada Molina De La Rosa Rococo X 8
  Prueba Nº36 Compl. Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 4 - 73,85
Ines Ortiz De Solorzano Alias Robinson 4 - 77,58
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Pikcake 5 - 80,59
Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Antrax 27 - 89,08
Maitane Perez Ramon Trofarth Tecwyn E