Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/04/2014
CSN4* XXII Salón del Caballo Equiocio, El Ferrol (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Álvarez Ajamil Jack 0/0 - 25,75
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Ninfa 0/0 - 26,77
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Nórdica De Beluchi 0/0 - 28,91
Adrian Arenas Karina Lc 0/0 - 29,1
Nuria Tizón González Dama 0/0 - 29,45
Astrea González Cadavid Morgana 0/0 - 30,85
Sofía Rodriguez Guindamor 0/0 - 33,04
Maria Fernandez Denver 0/0 - 33,06
Ana Lago Rodríguez Billy Baloo 0/0 - 33,81
10º Ana Lago Rodríguez Eragon 0/0 - 34,54
11º Serafín Rodríguez Dominguez Chulo 0/0 - 35,99
12º Laura Torres Xada 0/0 - 39,38
13º Paula López Crespo Duque De Equigalia 0/0 - 39,51
14º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Aral De Trivera 0/0 - 40,09
15º Ofelia Hentschel Batallan Contenta 0/0 - 41,91
16º Mar Casadeval Gwendy Z 0/4 - 30,59
17º Sandra Diz García Babieca 0/4 - 37,21
18º Andrea Ferrio Blanco Cayetana 0/10 - 48,61
19º Mar Alvariño Espilla 0/E
20º Ignacio Cesteros Pérez Foragido 4 - ET
21º María Manso Gómez Arwen 4 - ET
22º Elena Varela Gabeiras Abril 4 - ET
23º Laura Cela Rey Dakota 4 - ET
24º Natalia Remo Hermida Cooper 4 - ET
25º Miguel Casanova Varela Babieca 4 - ET
26º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Lvr Cherokee 4 - ET
27º Maria Romero Añon Rubio 4 - ET
28º Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero Fe 4 - 4
29º Olalla Ares Caamaño Chico 4 - ET
30º María García Suarez Novas 4 - ET
31º Verónica Santiago Fernández Sir-Ray De Larín 4 - ET
32º Uxía Yáñez Ramil Brétema De Arros 7 - ET
33º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Ledresnay 11 - 60,42
34º Julia Prado Velo Nube 16 - ET
35º Iria Sobrino Erlayar E
  Yago Remo Hermida Farruco Fe E
  Marta Piñón Aneiros Stela E
  Beatrice Maria Pusa Pérez Nube E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julián Aneiros Quintana Oslo De La Ría 0/0 - 25,27
Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0/0 - 26,61
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 26,96
Paula López López Nardeli 0/0 - 27,02
Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 0/0 - 27,49
Cristina Soteras Fdez-Valderrama Katalina 0/0 - 27,78
Ines Gomez Fuentes Samedy Du Faubert 0/0 - 28,73
Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdregrallas 0/0 - 28,93
Alejandra Abando Solís Auseva M 0/0 - 29,53
10º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Lazlos Mk 0/0 - 30,26
11º Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Idee Fixe II 0/0 - 31,62
12º Natalia Juane Borreguero Ludmilla 0/0 - 33,2
13º Laura Almeida Penver Du Quinbquis 0/0 - 34,62
14º Adrián Arenas Incio Windarco 0/0 - 35,05
15º Marta Lamigueiro Durán Azúcar 0/4 - 26
16º Nuria Sobrino Erlayar 0/4 - 27,91
17º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Boneco 0/4 - 29,04
18º Estefanía Rodriguez Wind Flower 0/4 - 31,83
19º Laura Prieto Rafty Chin 0/5 - 38,74
20º Ignacio Suárez Martinez Diva De Antela 0/10 - 44,11
21º Paula Araujo Campo Cepeda 0/E
24º Marta Lamigueiro Durán Triton 4 - ET
25º Guillermo Alcalá Elliot 4 - ET
26º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Luna De Beluchi 4 - ET
27º Paula López Crespo Ralph De Coquerie 4 - ET
28º Alexandra Woivre Vanvatu De Sha 4 - ET
29º Javier González Fraga Centurión 4 - ET
30º Pelayo Comino Tuy 4 - ET
31º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Stormy Cavalier 4 - ET
32º María José Vilariño García Maruxa Mahia 5 - 58,39
33º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Wisini 6 - 61,94
34º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Sprit Coco 8 - ET
35º Alexandra Vergara Martínez Biruxe 8 - ET
36º Juan Álvarez Ajamil Jack 8 - ET
37º Nerea Aneiros Martínez Café 12 - ET
38º María Martínez Bereijo Danubio 12 - ET
39º Adrián Arenas Incio Piston E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 39,7
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 39,82
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0 - 39,86
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 0 - 40,06
Carmen Alonso Xana 0 - 40,29
Sara Rey Diaz Pluto L G 0 - 44,54
Nerea Romero Loureiro Jumper 4 - 63,52
Lucía López Otero Gloriosa 16 - 54,15
Alberto Hermida Suárez Ratina C E
10º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López López Boom Star 4 - 53,94
Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisette 4 - 57,11
Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez Blanca 5 - 65,97
Ana Sueiro Moura Perezoso E
  Mario Garcia Volcán E
  Mar Casadeval Koala E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 46,83
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 0 - 50,51
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cascaya 0 - 51,10
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston 0 - 51,10
Guillermo Araujo Campo Dollar Marq 0 - 52,06
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0 - 53,35
Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 0 - 54,59
Adrián Arenas Incio Bartali 0 - 54,91
Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 0 - 55,08
10º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0 - 55,24
11º Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 0 - 55,50
12º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 0 - 56,91
13º Groria Hevia Entrando 0 - 57,33
14º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candela 0 - 58,11
15º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Guy V'tkapelhof-Z 0 - 58,81
16º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 0 - 59,18
17º David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0 - 61,50
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Raynard De Gio 0 - 61,73
19º Rolando Ravelo Icanthe 0 - 62,34
20º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 62,57
21º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 0 - 62,57
22º Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 0 - 63,51
23º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0 - 66,22
24º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 0 - 66,26
25º Julio Mario González Robinson Clear Boy 0 - 66,59
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Centendro 0 - 67,81
27º Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 0 - 73,20
28º Jaime Alcala Nosita D'avril 0 - 74,44
29º Diego Lage Dominguez Rafi-M 4 - 52,94
30º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 53,31
31º Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 4 - 54,04
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 55,92
33º Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'auge 4 - 58,48
34º Francisco Rozamontes Martínez Kouros Du Fougeret 4 - 58,80
35º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 4 - 59,17
36º Tamara Pérez Roca Kiss Cool Saveniere 4 - 59,78
37º Groria Hevia Moly 4 - 60,85
38º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Ittle Boy 4 - 62,23
39º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 4 - 63,30
40º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cavalier 4 - 70,26
41º Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Grove 4 - 73,58
42º Roi Calviño Rabon Longines 8 - 54,44
43º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cassino Dc 8 - 60,08
44º Isabel Casariego De Vierna Eume Do Souto 8 - 62,97
45º Marta Sánchez Gómez Papillón 8 - 66,06
46º Paula Azofra García Pegas 8 - 67,20
47º Kami Bispo Torres Quinte De Beauvoir 8 - 73,05
48º Nuria Tizón Ennya De Vall 16 - 76,63
49º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita E
  Ana Domingo Denia E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 54,7
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 55,38
Tiago Dosantos Cavaco Quick Des Les Parts 0 - 55,67
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 0 - 55,81
Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 0 - 55,96
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 56,1
Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 0 - 56,69
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 0 - 57,71
Juan Casadevall Heidy De Vall 0 - 57,96
10º Leonardo Medal García Mira 0 - 59,26
11º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0 - 63,61
12º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 0 - 63,77
13º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 64,97
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Raynard De Gio 0 - 65,11
15º José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 52,53
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 4 - 56,03
17º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 4 - 58,5
18º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 4 - 58,69
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 58,87
20º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 4 - 60,19
21º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 60,52
22º Alexandra Woivre Tabitha vant Hof 4 - 61,11
23º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 4 - 62,27
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 4 - 63,13
25º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - 65,45
26º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 73,76
27º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brisa De Montemeao 8 - 53,79
28º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caretino R 8 - 64,22
29º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z 8 - 64,52
30º Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 8 - 65,99
31º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cuba 26 8 - 73,77
32º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 12 - 59,99
33º José María De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diabolo 12 - 64,61
34º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds E
  Francisco Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z E
  Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar E
37º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino R
  José María De Juan Rivera Em Vip R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0/0 - 25,91
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0/0 - 25,97
Ivan Serrano Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 26,09
Ivan Serrano Adea 0/0 - 26,41
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/0 - 26,56
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/0 - 26,79
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Van Smihof 0/0 - 27,95
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 29,07
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 0/0 - 31,09
10º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0/0 - 34,09
11º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 0/4 - 28,01
12º Ainizhe Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 28,02
13º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 0/4 - 28,96
14º Fidel Dávila Bruja De Gozon 0/4 - 30,72
15º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine 0/8 - 27,69
16º Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0/10 - 45,06
17º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 4 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Sandokan 4 - ET
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 4 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 4 - ET
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - ET
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Ninfa 0/0 - 18,51
Rocio Álvarez Ajamil Jack 0/0 - 18,85
María García Suarez Novas 0/0 - 19,44
Serafín Rodríguez Dominguez Chulo 0/0 - 19,84
Andrea Ferrio Blanco Cayetana 0/0 - 20,04
Iria Sobrino Erlayar 0/0 - 21,18
Verónica Santiago Fernández Sir-Ray De Larín 0/0 - 21,51
Natalia Remo Hermida Cooper 0/0 - 22,1
Mar Casadeval Gwendy Z 0/0 - 22,89
10º Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez Blanca 0/0 - 23,62
11º Laura Torres Xada 0/0 - 23,8
12º Paula López Crespo Duque De Equigalia 0/0 - 25,87
13º Maria Fernandez Denver 0/0 - 26,61
14º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Lvr Cherokee 0/1 - 28,09
15º María Manso Gómez Arwen 0/1 - 28,17
16º Alexandra Woivre Vanvatu De Sha 0/1 - 28,92
17º Mar Alvariño Espilla 0/1 - 29,54
18º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Ledresnay 0/8 - 25,26
19º Sandra Diz García Babieca 4 - ET
20º Elena Varela Gabeiras Abril 4 - ET
21º Miguel Casanova Varela Babieca 4 - ET
22º Sofía Rodriguez Guindamor 4 - ET
23º Maria Romero Añon Rubio E
  Julia Prado Velo Nube E
  Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero Fe E
  Uxía Yáñez Ramil Brétema De Arros E
  Yago Remo Hermida Farruco Fe E
  Marta Piñón Aneiros Stela E
  Ignacio Cesteros Pérez Foragido E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0/0 - 24,41
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 25,88
Marta Lamigueiro Durán Triton 0/0 - 27,95
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Luna De Beluchi 0/0 - 28,12
Guillermo Alcalá Elliot 0/0 - 28,94
Alejandra Abando Solís Auseva M 0/0 - 29,2
Ines Gomez Fuentes Samedy Du Faubert 0/0 - 29,36
Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Idee Fixe II 0/0 - 29,77
Lucía Puchau Tornado 0/0 - 31,58
10º Laura Prieto Rafty Chin 0/0 - 32,15
11º Paula Araujo Campo Cepeda 0/0 - 32,88
12º Nuria Tizón González Ennya De Vall 0/0 - 33,26
13º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Stormy Cavaliere 0/0 - 33,8
14º Ofelia Hentschel Batallan Contenta 0/0 - 36,98
15º Ignacio Suárez Martinez Diva De Antela 0/1 - 35,02
16º María Martínez Bereijo Danubio 0/1 - 35,19
17º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Aral De Trivera 0/1 - 38,49
18º Nuria Sobrino Erlayar 0/7 - 44,83
19º Natalia Juane Borreguero Ludmilla 0/R
20º Sandra Fernández Combarro Piston 4 - ET
21º Olalla Ares Caamaño Chico 4 - ET
22º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdegrallas 4 - ET
23º Pelayo Comino Tuy 4 - ET
24º Julián Aneiros Quintana Oslo De La Ría 4 - ET
25º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Nórdica De Beluchi 4 - ET
26º Alexandra Vergara Martínez Biruxe 4 - ET
27º Paula López Crespo Ralph De Coquerie 4 - ET
28º Cristina Soteras Fdez-Valderrama Katalina 4 - ET
29º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 8 - ET
30º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Wisini 8 - ET
31º María José Vilariño García Maruxa Mahia 10 - 59,99
32º Nerea Aneiros Martínez Café 12 - ET
33º Juan Álvarez Ajamil Jack E
  Ana Lago Rodríguez Eragon E
  Adrián Arenas Incio Karina Lc E
  Prueba Nº10 Maxi-Mini. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López López Boom Star 74,01
  Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 74,01
Astrea González Cadavid Morgana 76,05
  Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 76,05
Carmen Alonso Xana 76,6
  Nuria Tizón González Dama 76,6
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 77,46
  Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Boneco 77,46
Andrea García Riaño Maruxa Mahia 79,17
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisette 79,17
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 80,46
  Paula López López Nardeli 80,46
Juan Casadevall Samedy Du Faubert 82,26
  Mar Casadeval Koala 82,26
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 84,16
  Laura Cela Rey Dakota 84,16
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 84,91
  Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Sprit Coco 84,91
10º Lucía López Otero Gloriosa 85,64
  Marta Lamigueiro Durán Azúcar 85,64
11º Julia Prado Velo Nube 104,97
  Miguel Casanova Varela Babieca 104,97
12º Sara Rey Diaz Pluto L G 109,73
  Laura Almeida López Penvern Du Quinquis 109,73
13º Alberto Hermida Suárez Ratina C E
  Adrián Arenas Incio Piston E
14º Roberto Turnes Rey Ninfa E
  Ana Sueiro Moura Perezoso E
15º Mario Garcia Volcán E
  Maria Romero Añon Rubio E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 48,08
Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'auge 48,21
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Lazlos Mk 51,63
Diego Lage Dominguez Rafi-M 53,71
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 53,83
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 53,85
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 54,09
Groria Hevia Entrando 54,17
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 54,67
10º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cuba 26 55,25
11º Rolando Ravelo Icanthe 56,87
12º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 58,18
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Dollar Marq 58,50
14º Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 59,28
15º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Ittle Boy 59,40
16º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 59,65
17º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston 60,12
18º Francisco Rozamontes Martínez Kouros Du Fougeret 60,23
19º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Guy V'tkapelhof-Z 61,54
20º Groria Hevia Moly 62,42
21º Ana Domingo Denia 62,82
22º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 63,14
23º Kami Bispo Torres Quinte De Beauvoir 64,29
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Raynard De Gio 65,74
25º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candela 66,95
26º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 68,21
27º Marta Sánchez Gómez Papillón 70,65
28º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cavalier 71,97
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Centendro 75,82
30º Paula Azofra García Pegas 76,36
31º Jaime Alcala Nosita D'avril 76,52
32º Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly 78,75
33º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 81,09
34º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 82,21
35º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino 84,64
36º José María De Juan Rivera Em Vip 87,39
37º Isabel Casariego De Vierna Eume Do Souto 90,92
38º Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Grove E
  Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower E
  Tamara Pérez Roca Kiss Cool Saveniere E
  Felipe España Barrada Coronado R E
44º Javier González Fraga Centurión R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 0/0 - 21,19
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 21,68
Marcos Luis Ortega Mis Rosire 0/0 - 22,43
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds 0/0 - 22,52
Juan Casadevall Heidy De Vall 0/0 - 22,99
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/0 - 24,24
Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/0 - 24,82
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0/0 - 24,86
Alexandra Woivre Tabitha vant Hof 0/0 - 25,36
10º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 0/0 - 25,85
11º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 0/0 - 30,76
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 0/4 - 22,17
13º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z 0/4 - 22,26
14º Tiago Dosantos Cavaco Quick Des Les Parts 0/4 - 22,53
15º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 0/4 - 24,84
16º Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 0/4 - 25,52
17º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0/8 - 26,50
18º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 33,43
19º José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 34,68
20º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 34,84
21º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 4 - 34,89
22º José María De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diabolo 4 - 35,50
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 4 - 36,91
24º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 4 - 37,00
25º Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 4 - 37,37
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cassino Dc 4 - 38,47
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 4 - 38,95
28º Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 39,56
29º Julio Mario González Robinson Clear Boy 4 - 48,71
30º Adrián Arenas Incio Bartali 8 - 37,28
31º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 12 - 65,33
32º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cascaya E
  Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal E
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Eyre De Saro 0 - 51,51
Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0 - 54,15
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 56,34
Ivan Serrano Adea 0 - 58,54
Fidel Dávila Bruja De Gozon 0 - 58,83
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caretino R 0 - 62,37
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 65,83
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 55,52
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 4 - 56,36
10º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 4 - 56,53
11º Leonardo Medal García Mira 4 - 56,86
12º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 4 - 58,13
13º Rolando Ravelo Sandocan 4 - 60,5
14º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - 61,25
15º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 61,84
16º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - 63,78
17º Ainizhe Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 74,3
18º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 8 - 53,55
19º José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 8 - 55,11
20º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 8 - 56,2
21º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 8 - 58,37
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 8 - 58,43
23º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 8 - 58,87
24º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 8 - 60
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Van Smihof 8 - 61,14
26º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 8 - 61,73
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 8 - 63,19
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 8 - 75,13
29º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K 12 - 59,54
30º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 16 - 61,03
31º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H E
32º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal E
33º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine E
34º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z R
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Álvarez Ajamil Jack 0/0 - 19,28
Juan Álvarez Ajamil Jack 0/0 - 19,45
Marta Lamigueiro Durán Azúcar 0/0 - 19,72
Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero Fe 0/0 - 19,9
Pelayo Comino Tuy 0/0 - 20,53
Miguel Casanova Varela Babieca 0/0 - 20,87
María García Suarez Novas 0/0 - 20,94
Sofía Rodriguez Guindamor 0/0 - 21,6
David Veloso Perez Perezoso 0/0 - 21,66
10º Natalia Remo Hermida Cooper 0/0 - 21,76
11º Iria Sobrino Erlayar 0/0 - 22,15
12º María José Vilariño García Maruxa Mahia 0/0 - 22,42
13º Ana Lago Rodríguez Billy Baloo 0/0 - 22,83
14º Ana Lago Rodríguez Eragon 0/0 - 22,86
15º Olalla Ares Caamaño Chico 0/0 - 23,15
16º Alexandra Woivre Vanvatu De Sha 0/0 - 23,22
17º Marta Piñón Aneiros Stela 0/0 - 24,03
18º Ofelia Hentschel Batallan Contenta 0/0 - 24,37
19º Laura Almeida López Penvern Du Quinquis 0/0 - 25,08
20º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Lvr Cherokee 0/0 - 25,65
21º Mar Alvariño Espilla 0/0 - 25,8
22º Maria Romero Añon Rubio 0/4 - 19,64
23º Astrea González Cadavid Morgana 0/4 - 20,08
24º Laura Cela Dakota 0/4 - 20,23
25º Paula López Crespo Duque De Equigalia 0/4 - 23,68
26º María Manso Gómez Arwen 0/4 - 25,03
27º Javier González Fraga Centurión 0/4 - 33,06
28º Maria Fernandez Denver 0/5 - 38,88
29º Julia Prado Velo Nube 0/5 - 38,89
30º Ignacio Cesteros Pérez Foragido 0/8 - 51,99
31º Alexandra Vergara Martínez Biruxe 4 - ET
32º Cecilia Naveira Pazos Ninfa 4 - ET
33º Mar Casadeval Gwendy Z 4 - ET
34º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 4 - ET
35º Paula López Crespo Ralph De Coquerie 4 - ET
36º Beatrice Maria Pusa Pérez Nube 4 - ET
37º Laura Torres Xada 4 - ET
38º Sandra Diz García Babieca 8 - ET
39º Elena Varela Gabeiras Abril E
40º Serafín Rodríguez Dominguez Chulo E
41º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Ledresnay E
42º Andrea Ferrio Blanco Cayetana E
43º Marta López Crespo Duque De Equigalia E
44º Uxía Yáñez Ramil Brétema De Arros E
45º Verónica Santiago Fernández Sir-Ray De Larín E
46º Yago Remo Hermida Farruco Fe E
47º Nuria Tizón González Dama E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 33,61
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 33,95
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0 - 34,47
Carmen Alonso Xana 0 - 38,04
Alberto Hermida Suárez Ratina C 0 - 38,88
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 4 - 48,66
Sara Rey Diaz Pluto L G 8 - 47,8
Lucía López Otero Gloriosa 12 - 44,76
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisette 0 - 34,91
Paula López López Boom Star 0 - 43,71
Mario Garcia Volcán 0 - 44,02
Mar Casadeval Koala 0 - 48,3
Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez Blanca E
  Ana Sueiro Moura Perezoso E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Los Pichurres
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Dollar Marq 4 - 53,92
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 0 - 48,69
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 0 - 58,12
  Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 0 - 58,04
Team Honrubia
  Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 0 - 53,81
  Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Guy V'tkapelhof-Z 0 - 53,94
  Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 0 - 51,09
  Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 0 - 54,86
Gadis Marco Das Pias
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cascaya 0 - 57,3
  Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 45
  Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 61,66
  Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdegrallas 8 - 70,04
Team Casadevall
  Kami Bispo Torres Quinte De Beauvoir 8 - 74,05
  David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0 - 57,55
  Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'auge 4 - 51,05
  Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 0 - 56,99
Team Astur-Galiaco
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0 - 64,82
  Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 0 - 51,63
  Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly 8 - 58,95
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston 4 - 57,51
Belelle I Love Fernando
  Groria Hevia Entrando 0 - 50,49
  Ana Domingo Denia E
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Centendro 8 - 62,68
  Jaime Alcala Nosita D'avril 0 - 63,37
Gadis Marco Das Pias II
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 8 - 52,88
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candela 0 - 54,61
  Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 4 - 66,45
  Joaquín Poves Gil Lord Marq 12 - 67,11
Tamaño Santiago
  Adrián Arenas Incio Bartali 4 - 59,07
  María Martínez Bereijo Danubio 0 - 61,1
  Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 4 - 57,04
Solras
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 4 - 51,6
  Julián Aneiros Quintana Oslo De La Ría 12 - 63,94
  Ignacio Suárez Martinez Diva De Antela 12 - 58,41
  Paula Azofra García Pegas 0 - 54,89
10º Cocktelera
  Groria Hevia Moly 4 - 53,1
  Rolando Ravelo Icanthe 4 - 57,7
  Paula López López Nardeli E
  Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Sprit Coco 8 - 52,4
11º Hey Chaval
  Paula Araujo Campo Cepeda 12 - 72,15
  Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 12 - 59,58
  Francisco Rozamontes Martínez Kouros Du Fougeret 0 - 58,12
  Belen Rodriguez Suarez Lazlos Mk E
12º Los Porches On The Wave
  Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Ittle Boy 5 - 76,04
  Julio Mario González Robinson Clear Boy 12 - 61,61
  Diego Lage Dominguez Rafi-M 8 - 53,57
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Raynard De Gio 12 - 58,73
13º Lon Chungos
  Marta Lamigueiro Durán Triton 24 - 61,76
  Felipe España Barrada Coronado R E
  Isabel Casariego De Vierna Eume Do Souto 8 - 59,24
  Nuria Tizón González Ennya De Vall 16 - 68
14º Team Honrubia II
  Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Grove 24 - 72,76
  Tamara Pérez Roca Kiss Cool Saveniere 0 - 58,84
  Maria Navarro Rodriguez Papillón E
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cavalier R
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 32,69
Ivan Serrano Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 32,92
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine 0/0 - 32,97
Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 0/0 - 33,13
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0/0 - 34,83
Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 0/0 - 35,15
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 0/0 - 35,66
Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 0/0 - 37,11
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K 0/0 - 37,73
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0/0 - 40,14
11º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/0 - 43,15
12º Ainizhe Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 32,9
13º Tiago Dosantos Cavaco Quick Des Les Parts 0/4 - 34,59
14º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/4 - 35,91
15º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 0/4 - 35,94
16º Rolando Ravelo Sandocan 0/8 - 31,57
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Van Smihof 0/8 - 34,26
18º Francisco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 0/8 - 35,23
19º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0/8 - 36,06
20º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 0/12 - 33,06
21º Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 0/12 - 42
22º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 0/25 - 64,69
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/E
24º José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 45,75
25º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 46,92
26º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds 4 - 48,09
27º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cuba 26 4 - 48,91
28º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 4 - 49,11
29º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 4 - 49,83
30º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 4 - 50,71
31º Leonardo Medal García Mira 4 - 52,23
32º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 53,16
33º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 4 - 54,42
34º Alexandra Woivre Tabitha vant Hof 8 - 48,85
35º José María De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diabolo 8 - 50,6
36º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 8 - 50,74
37º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 8 - 50,85
38º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cassino Dc 8 - 52,03
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 12 - 55,83
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 12 - 55,83
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 12 - 58,27
42º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z E
43º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal E
44º Juan Casadevall Heidy De Vall R
45º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z R
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m. Máster Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila Bruja De Gozon 0/0/0/0 - 29,45
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0/0/0 - 29,7
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0/0/0/4 - 26,88
Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0/0/0/4 - 47,39
Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0/0/4
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0/4
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caretino R 0/4
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 4
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 4
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 22,6
Alejandra Abando Solís Auseva M 0/0 - 24,31
Guillermo Alcalá Elliot 0/0 - 25,23
Adrián Arenas Incio Karina Lc 0/0 - 25,29
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Luna De Beluchi 0/0 - 25,5
Nerea Aneiros Martínez Café 0/0 - 26,63
Natalia Juane Borreguero Ludmilla 0/0 - 27,02
Ana Lago Rodríguez Eragon 0/0 - 29,58
Ofelia Hentschel Batallan Contenta 0/0 - 30,13
10º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Stormy Cavaliere 0/0 - 30,34
11º Nuria Sobrino Erlayar 0/4 - 23,55
12º Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Idee Fixe II 0/4 - 23,78
13º Paula López Crespo Ralph De Coquerie 0/4 - 24,1
14º Ana Lago Rodríguez Billy Baloo 0/4 - 25,21
15º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Nórdica De Beluchi 0/4 - 29,45
16º Nuria Tizón González Dama 0/4 - 30,41
17º Cristina Soteras Fdez-Valderrama Katalina 0/4 - 31,62
18º Ines Gomez Fuentes Samedy Du Faubert 0/8 - 30,32
19º Serafín Rodríguez Dominguez Chulo 0/E
  Maria Fernandez Denver 0/E
21º Laura Cela Rey Dakota 4 - ET
22º Marta Lamigueiro Durán Azúcar 4 - ET
23º Juan Álvarez Ajamil Jack 4 - ET
24º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Aral De Trivera 4 - ET
25º Javier González Fraga Centurión 4 - ET
26º David Veloso Perez Gwendy Z 4 - ET
27º Paula López López Nardeli 4 - ET
28º Marta López Crespo Duque De Equigalia 4 - ET
29º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 4 - ET
30º Lucía Puchau Tornado 4 - ET
31º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Wisini 4 - ET
32º Laura Prieto Rafty Chin 4 - ET
33º Sandra Fernández Combarro Piston 4 - ET
34º Alexandra Vergara Martínez Biruxe 4 - ET
35º Marta Lamigueiro Durán Triton 4 - ET
36º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Boneco 4 - ET
37º Roberto Turnes Rey Ninfa 4 - ET
38º Ana Domingo Denia 5 - 53,22
39º Laura Almeida López Penvern Du Quinquis 5 - 54,45
40º Maria Romero Añon Rubio 8 - ET
41º Elena Varela Gabeiras Abril 8 - ET
42º Pelayo Comino Tuy E
43º Olalla Ares Caamaño Chico R
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis B. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0/0 - 28,61
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 0/0 - 28,73
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/0 - 30,08
Carmen Alonso Xana 0/0 - 30,52
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0/0 - 31,78
Sara Rey Diaz Pluto L G 0/0 - 33,14
Alberto Hermida Suárez Ratina C 0/4 - 29,82
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0/E
Nerea Romero Loureiro Jumper 8 - 61,51
10º Ana Codesido Gonzalez Isabelina 17 - 88,62
11º Lucía López Otero Gloriosa E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis C. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisette 0/0 - 31,43
Paula López López Boom Star 0/0 - 36,09
David Veloso Perezoso 0/4 - 34,34
Mario Garcia Volcán 0/8 - 38,55
Mar Casadeval Koala 4 - 41,04
Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez Blanca 8 - 51,27
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/0 - 24,58
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0/0 - 26,33
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston 0/0 - 26,51
Isabel Casariego De Vierna Eume Do Souto 0/0 - 27,72
Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 0/0 - 27,86
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 0/0 - 27,93
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0/0 - 27,99
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 0/0 - 28,16
Guillermo Araujo Campo Cepeda 0/0 - 28,94
10º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 0/0 - 29,18
11º Adrián Arenas Incio Bartali 0/0 - 30,95
12º Kami Bispo Torres Quinte De Beauvoir 0/0 - 32,1
13º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Guy V'tkapelhof-Z 0/0 - 34,72
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0/4 - 27,18
15º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cascaya 0/4 - 27,26
16º Joaquín Poves Gil Coronado R 0/4 - 30,88
17º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/4 - 33,65
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Clear Boy 0/4 - 40,58
19º Ignacio Suárez Martinez Diva De Antela 0/5 - 38,14
20º Diego Lage Dominguez Rafi-M 0/8 - 25,8
21º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 4 - ET
22º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 4 - ET
23º Paula Azofra García Pegas 4 - ET
24º Tamara Pérez Roca Kiss Cool Saveniere 4 - ET
25º María Martínez Bereijo Danubio 4 - ET
26º Guillermo Araujo Campo Dollar Marq 4 - ET
27º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdegrallas 4 - ET
28º Nuria Tizón González Ennya De Vall 4 - ET
29º Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'auge 4 - ET
30º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4 - ET
31º José María De Juan Rivera Em Vip 4 - ET
32º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 4 - ET
33º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 4 - ET
34º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candela 4 - ET
35º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Lazlos Mk 6 - 63,07
36º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino 8 - ET
37º Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly 8 - ET
38º Julián Aneiros Quintana Oslo De La Ría 8 - ET
39º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Sprit Coco 16 - ET
40º Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Grove 20 - 71,29
41º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Papillón 45 - ET
42º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Ittle Boy E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 50,77
Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 51,43
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds 51,52
Tiago Dosantos Cavaco Quick Des Les Parts 52,08
Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 52,11
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine 52,55
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brisa De Montemeao 53,03
Leonardo Medal García Mira 53,28
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 54,9
10º Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 55,56
11º Francisco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 56
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 57,79
13º Alexandra Woivre Tabitha vant Hof 58,03
14º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 58,6
15º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 58,97
16º Juan Casadevall Heidy De Vall 59,2
17º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z 59,98
18º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cuba 26 60,33
19º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 60,43
20º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 62,52
21º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 63,22
22º José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia Saraiba Dos Anxeles 63,66
23º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 63,76
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 63,77
25º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 63,97
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 65,81
27º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cassino Dc 66,81
28º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 67,08
29º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 67,26
30º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 68,68
31º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 71,13
32º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 73,27
33º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 73,59
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 73,72
35º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 77,3
36º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 77,31
37º Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 79,68
38º Groria Hevia Entrando 90,35
39º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire E
40º Francisco Rozamontes Martínez Kouros Du Fougeret R
  Groria Hevia Moly R
  Prueba Nº25 Gran Premio. 1,40 m. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Adea 0/0 - 46,99
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0/0 - 49,97
Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0/2 - 58,03
Ivan Serrano Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 45,6
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/4 - 46,05
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caretino R 0/5 - 55,95
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4/8 - 44,95
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 4/8 - 45,61
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Van Smihof 0/8 - 49,06
10º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4/9 - 53,95
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 63,48
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 63,99
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 4 - 64,27
14º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 4 - 64,96
15º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - 66,18
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 67,31
17º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 4 - 67,46
18º José María De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diabolo 8 - 58,67
19º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 8 - 60,25
20º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K 8 - 62,03
21º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 8 - 62,1
22º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 8 - 63,1
23º Rolando Ravelo Sandocan 8 - 66,51
24º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 9 - 80,5