Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/04/2014
CSN3*, Escuela Arte Ecuestre Costa del Sol (Estepona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,15 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 0/0 - 23,25
Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 0/0 - 23,89
Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Quaprice De Lecole 0/0 - 25,52
Iina Kapynen Sarandi 0/4 - 26,79
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Edon De Extramuros 0/5 - 33,43
José González Pastor Uracan 1 - 60,08
Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 2 - 64,71
Rebeca Natalia Cabello Liltorp Fleming 4 - ET
  Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 4 - ET
  Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - ET
11º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Island Brat 6 - 66,19
12º Carolina Catany Crespo Caprice De Vald 8 - ET
  Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 8 - ET
  Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Con Amor 8 - 73,31
15º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet 11 - 84,51
  Adolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Dandi 11 - 68,11
17º Blanca Bengoa Morillo Cornwell N 14 - 80,27
18º Gillian Peat Zilando E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 0 - 56,02
Paul Jonathan Hugh George Narla 0 - 56,62
Borja Bidon Daurella Amapola 0 - 56,72
Paul Jonathan Hugh George Unique 0 - 60,75
Luis Astolfi Florez Papillon Alezan 0 - 62,10
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Togo Rouge 0 - 64,56
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 0 - 64,60
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Forest Gump 29 0 - 65,56
Raúl Oliva Martínez Sirene 0 - 67,88
10º Nicolás Martínez Checa Rpz Zwendel 0 - 68,72
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 69,69
12º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Jivaro Du Fond Des Flots 0 - 71,49
13º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 0 - 75,17
14º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Chaco 21 0 - 76,72
15º Blanca Bengoa Morillo Dartagnan 4 - 59,33
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Zermie 4 - 61,09
17º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 4 - 63,63
18º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 4 - 67,65
19º Andrea Alonso Hem Comte Du Maquis 4 - 67,81
20º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Last Minute 4 - 68,38
21º José Serrano Melero Tosca De Guadiel 4 - 69,32
22º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 4 - 69,68
23º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 4 - 72,96
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Danturo 4 - 74,11
25º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 6 - 90,29
26º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Cintarca 12 - 71,34
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Avalon Alalan 12 - 76,84
28º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam E
  Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernández Tubau Pablo 0 - 63,03
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 0 - 70,32
Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 0 - 70,97
Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 0 - 72,07
Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0 - 77,08
Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0 - 78,58
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 0 - 80,02
Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta 0 - 80,65
Borja Fernández Tubau Zandocan 0 - 80,87
10º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 0 - 82,11
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 1 - 89,17
12º Luis Astolfi Florez Sprint De Jb 4 - 70,22
13º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 4 - 70,49
14º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van Paradis 4 - 72,64
15º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 76,19
16º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 4 - 76,47
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Castle Quality 4 - 77,44
18º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Claudio M 7 - 97,64
19º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 8 - 73,29
20º Paul Jonathan Hugh George Bentina Bo 8 - 82,54
21º Borja Fernández Tubau Nero D Avola 8 - 101,45
22º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 8 - 103,40
23º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco De Salinas 9 - 88,44
24º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 9 - 89,59
25º Raúl Oliva Martínez Chester Mury Marais Z 13 - 90,21
26º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 20 - 75,83
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Baltico E
  Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0/0 - 24,20
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - 25,41
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Venus 0/0 - 26,55
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Perfect Rouge 0/0 - 27,29
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 0/0 - 28,54
Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 28,71
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 28,98
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 29,21
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0/0 - 29,32
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Zirco 0/0 - 31,19
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Carolo 0/4 - 31,21
12º Thierry Brossard Milin De Galerne 0/4 - 32,37
13º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/7 - 44,16
14º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/13 - 36,26
15º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 4 - 49,11
16º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 4 - 49,39
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Primeval Temptation 4 - 51,56
18º Olivier Choupay Oupila Hoy 4 - 52,07
19º Jesús Torres García Robin Hood Z 4 - 55,12
20º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 55,43
21º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4 - 57,86
22º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 4 - 58,38
23º José Serrano Melero Elja 7 - 69,84
24º Rhona Tattersall Airfield 10 - 64,99
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero E
  Prueba Nº05 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anders Teras Vel Vet 0 - 35,07
Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Quaprice De Lecole 0 - 36,27
Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 36,48
Blanca Bengoa Morillo Cornwell N 0 - 36,86
Iina Kapynen Sarandi 0 - 37,42
Manuel Vázquez Girón Rokane 0 - 38,07
Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Con Amor 0 - 45,26
Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet 1 - 43,82
José González Pastor Uracan 2 - 48,54
10º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4 - 35,48
11º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Island Brat 4 - 39,74
12º Rebeca Natalia Cabello Liltorp Fleming 4 - 40,78
13º José Serrano Melero Ushuaia 4 - 42,98
14º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 6 - 41,29
15º Anders Teras Dio 6 - 52,03
16º Gillian Peat Zilando 9 - 45,67
17º Carolina Catany Crespo Caprice De Vald 10 - 47,65
18º Adolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Dandi 14 - 51,81
19º Franciso Perez-Miravete Mille Looney Toon's Whinehn E
  Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 0 - 31,10
Blanca Bengoa Morillo Dartagnan 0 - 35,91
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Jivaro Du Fond Des Flots 0 - 37,32
Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 0 - 38,24
Nicolás Martínez Checa Rpz Zwendel 0 - 38,33
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 0 - 39,21
Paul Jonathan Hugh George Narla 1 - 32,79
Raúl Oliva Martínez Sirene 1 - 34,64
Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 1 - 36,64
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Danturo 1 - 38,17
11º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 1 - 39,44
12º Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 1 - 40,58
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Baltico 1 - 41,84
14º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 1 - 42,61
15º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Calimero 2 - 44,94
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Udine U Van Het Juxschot 2 - 45,68
17º Paul Jonathan Hugh George Unique 3 - 50,36
18º José Serrano Melero Tosca De Guadiel 4 - 32,41
19º Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta 4 - 38,11
20º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Cintarca 5 - 43,53
21º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 8 - 36,28
22º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Last Minute 10 - 63,92
23º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 13 - 40,75
24º Andrea Alonso Hem Comte Du Maquis 13 - 44,27
25º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Edon De Extramuros 14 - 44,93
26º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 16 - 35,34
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0/5 - 47,12
Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 0/10 - 44,82
Carolina Catany Crespo Coco De Salinas 0/13 - 47,17
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Forest Gump 29 0/18 - 56,63
Luis Astolfi Florez Sprint De Jb 0/19 - 49,64
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 0/23 - 61,17
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0/E
Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 1 - 83,76
Victoria Shanks Cabrini 4 - 72,76
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Amapola 4 - 75,62
11º Borja Fernández Tubau Zandocan 4 - 76,39
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Castle Quality 4 - 77,17
13º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 78,07
14º Borja Fernández Tubau Nero D Avola 4 - 80,10
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Avalon Alalan 4 - 80,59
16º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 4 - 82,07
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Togo Rouge 5 - 84,41
18º Raúl Oliva Martínez Chester Mury Marais Z 6 - 87,06
19º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 7 - 91,14
20º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van Paradis 8 - 71,79
21º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 8 - 78,40
22º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 8 - 80,31
23º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 9 - 86,47
24º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Claudio M 11 - 91,33
25º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi E
26º Paul Jonathan Hugh George Bentina Bo R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Serrano Melero Elja 0 - 64,04
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Zirco 0 - 65,26
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 68,11
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Primeval Temptation 0 - 69,57
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0 - 69,67
Rhona Tattersall Airfield 0 - 71,34
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Venus 0 - 72,52
Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 0 - 73,05
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 80,91
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 80,93
11º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0 - 81,55
12º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 83,85
13º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 68,12
14º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 4 - 71,65
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Perfect Rouge 4 - 76,33
16º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 76,74
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Carolo 4 - 78,51
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 64,54
19º Thierry Brossard Milin De Galerne 8 - 71,81
20º Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 8 - 76,18
21º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 8 - 76,19
22º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 8 - 76,27
23º Jesús Torres García Robin Hood Z 8 - 76,32
24º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 12 - 76,26
25º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus E
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 0 - 28,09
Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 29,79
Anders Teras Vel Vet 0 - 32,53
Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet 0 - 35,60
José González Pastor Uracan 0 - 38,20
Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Quaprice De Lecole 4 - 30,00
Blanca Bengoa Morillo Cornwell N 4 - 31,94
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 4 - 33,60
Adolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Dandi 4 - 34,07
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón Rokane 8 - 31,11
11º Rebeca Natalia Cabello Liltorp Fleming 8 - 31,43
12º Anders Teras Dio 8 - 33,69
13º Carolina Catany Crespo Caprice De Vald 8 - 34,76
14º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 8 - 34,82
15º Ana Gomez Barba Cola Ws 11 - 34,01
16º Iina Kapynen Sarandi 16 - 31,61
17º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 27 - 65,69
18º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr E
  Nadine Breuer Eletta E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Bengoa Morillo Dartagnan 0 - 61,53
Paul Jonathan Hugh George Narla 0 - 61,56
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 64,17
José Serrano Melero Tosca De Guadiel 0 - 64,71
Borja Bidon Daurella Amapola 0 - 65,00
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Jivaro Du Fond Des Flots 0 - 65,32
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Danturo 0 - 66,82
Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 0 - 66,83
Raúl Oliva Martínez Last Minute 0 - 67,23
10º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 0 - 67,86
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 71,54
12º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 0 - 72,68
13º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 4 - 63,50
14º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 4 - 66,15
15º Paul Jonathan Hugh George Unique 4 - 66,34
16º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 4 - 67,00
17º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 4 - 67,16
18º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 4 - 73,34
19º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Cintarca 4 - 73,63
20º Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 12 - 71,39
21º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Edon De Extramuros 16 - 70,62
22º Andrea Alonso Hem Comte Du Maquis 16 - 74,45
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Baltico E
  Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi E
  Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Island Brat E
  Nicolás Martínez Checa Rpz Zwendel E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 68,66
Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van Paradis 69,59
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Forest Gump 29 70,39
Luis Astolfi Florez Sprint De Jb 72,20
Borja Fernández Tubau Nero D Avola 73,13
Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 73,31
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Avalon Alalan 74,00
Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 74,04
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Togo Rouge 74,53
10º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 75,63
11º Jesús Torres García Robin Hood Z 75,82
12º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 78,52
13º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 79,63
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Castle Quality 79,96
15º Borja Fernández Tubau Zandocan 82,80
16º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 83,97
17º Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 84,44
18º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco De Salinas 88,53
19º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 89,68
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 90,48
21º Raúl Oliva Martínez Chester Mury Marais Z 92,23
22º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 93,19
23º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Calimero 94,12
24º Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta 110,73
25º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or
  Victoria Shanks Cabrini
27º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Claudio M
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Zirco 0/0 - 37,29
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 0/4 - 38,13
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 0/4 - 39,53
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Primeval Temptation 0/4 - 40,36
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0/5 - 46,39
José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 77,05
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 81,73
Thierry Brossard Milin De Galerne 4 - 85,88
José Serrano Melero Elja 5 - 91,64
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 81,97
11º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 8 - 82,26
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 8 - 82,61
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Perfect Rouge 8 - 85,65
14º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 8 - 86,24
15º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 10 - 95,22
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Venus 12 - 85,59
17º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 12 - 103,79
18º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya E
  José Antonio García Diana Locarno E
  Rhona Tattersall Airfield E
21º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus R
  José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia R
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Carolo R