Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/04/2014
CSN* Avanza, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itciar Perez Puente Nandu Du Fresne 0 - 66,50
Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - 71,57
Lucía Barco Remy Star 0 - 74,15
Almudena Velasco Blendius 0 - 82,42
María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 4 - 78,00
Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Michael J Fox E
  Sabrina González Pine Hollow E
  Noelle Bayarri Elixir D'amour E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Villelonge 0 - 58,06
Celia Ramos Le Roi 0 - 63,91
Gail Taylor Flavio 0 - 66,61
Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 0 - 67,12
Tamara Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - 68,03
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - 68,38
Leticia Martinez Escrig Killah Babe 0 - 70,28
Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 70,51
Maria Pilar Pastor Llord Gualanday 0 - 72,62
10º Mariana Tornos All Det De Vald 0 - 72,79
11º Alejandra Parejo Murphy 0 - 75,00
12º Ariadna Arroyo Martin Guaje 0 - 78,28
13º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Princesa De Favries 0 - 79,43
14º Fernando Lopez Castro Castor De Pals 4 - 66,97
15º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - 67,74
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 78,59
17º Iván Buezo Barbaza Baryoco 4 - 83,99
18º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 7 - 116,50
19º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet 8 - 69,41
20º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Francesca E
  Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z E
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton E
  María de Quinto Le Roi E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Soteras Fdez de Valderrama Katalina 0 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Rubis Du Vignoble 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist V/D Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kelly De Gorma 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z 0 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Samba De Coquerie 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 0 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Jack 47 0 - ET
14º Noelle Bayarri Darko 4 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 4 - ET
  Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 4 - ET
  Irene Garcia Saez Frivola 4 - ET
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 4 - ET
  Maria Fernández Yruegas Urama C 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
26º Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 8 - ET
  María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As Picas 8 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Osiris 8 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 8 - ET
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 13 - 110,81
31º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 16 - ET
  Rafael Godino García Oda Do Tambre 16 - ET
33º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 18 - 98,77
34º Irene Razola Canales Carica G 19 - 101,96
35º Ariadna Arroyo Martin Urano E
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo E
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Queka Del Duero 0 - 50,87
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 51,74
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 54,23
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 54,24
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0 - 54,93
Andres Bader Castañeda Gross Hauptstadt 0 - 55,99
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 56,13
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 58,56
Rosendo Bidart Neyrac 0 - 64,58
10º Paula Robledano Sanz Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 65,72
11º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 0 - 66,18
12º Claudia Pazos Betanzos Quentin 0 - 67,89
13º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 0 - 68,01
14º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 0 - 68,68
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 69,99
16º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 0 - 70,16
17º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 0 - 70,92
18º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 71,55
19º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - 71,66
20º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 71,77
21º Inés Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou 0 - 71,87
22º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 72,24
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - 74,52
24º Sara Salom Albeldo Opaline Du Reverdy 0 - 78,58
25º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hill 4 - 51,20
26º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 54,67
27º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 4 - 54,94
28º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 4 - 58,16
29º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 58,44
30º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 58,54
31º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Noisette Du Chene 4 - 58,89
32º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 59,87
33º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 4 - 61,37
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 62,88
35º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 63,78
36º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 4 - 63,89
37º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 63,99
38º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 64,04
39º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 4 - 64,15
40º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 65,44
41º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 4 - 65,78
42º Lucas Aguirre Torres Montera 4 - 67,13
43º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 67,48
44º Iván Buezo Barbaza Quito Do Tambre 4 - 69,22
45º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 4 - 72,64
46º Valentina Burgueño Spiderman 4 - 78,69
47º Iván Buezo Barbaza Black Label 5 - 82,71
48º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 8 - 67,41
49º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 8 - 69,29
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 8 - 72,37
51º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 12 - 67,58
52º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 12 - 68,01
53º Jana Travner Querenzo 12 - 110,95
54º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 13 - 97,43
55º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 14 - 87,95
56º Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 16 - 64,81
57º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 21 - 97,26
58º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia E
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje E
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 69,03
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 69,33
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 0 - 70,70
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 74,09
Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 0 - 77,55
Lucas Aguirre Torres Carrot Cake 0 - 79,02
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 0 - 87,48
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 91,86
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 4 - 68,55
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - 76,87
11º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 5 - 98,21
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 8 - 75,31
13º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 79,14
14º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 8 - 79,14
15º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Wunderbar Z 8 - 82,38
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 12 - 91,18
17º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 20 - 83,64
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 67,57
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 74,17
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0 - 74,64
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0 - 76,84
Lucas Aguirre Torres Kelloggs 0 - 79,25
Elena De Borbón Quant 0 - 81,02
Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0 - 87,77
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 60,82
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 68,08
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 68,11
11º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 68,43
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 68,55
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 69,06
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 72,6
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 72,95
16º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 73,49
17º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 75,01
18º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 78,23
19º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 4 - 86,30
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8 - 73,04
21º Maria Varela Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 73,42
22º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 8 - 76,5
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 8 - 87,07
24º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 9 - 98,9
25º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 12 - 79,76
26º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 12 - 80,21
27º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 12 - 81,09
28º José María Verdugo Velon Ablush 16 - 91,94
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 17 - 96,74
30º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo E
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith E
  Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice E
  Prueba Nº07 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sabrina González Pine Hollow 0 - 61,59
Itciar Perez Puente Nandu Du Fresne 0 - 65,41
María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 0 - 70,23
Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - 76,15
Almudena Velasco Blendius 0 - 81,16
Lucía Barco Remy Star E -  
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Michael J Fox E -  
  Noelle Bayarri Elixir D'amour E -  
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 55,21
Gail Taylor Flavio 0 - 70,24
Alejandra Parejo Murphy 0 - 71,52
Celia Ramos Le Roi 0 - 72,78
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - 74,85
Tomas Estaben Kapitein 0 - 76,08
Maria Pilar Pastor Llord Gualanday 0 - 82,17
Iván Buezo Barbaza Baryoco 0 - 89,21
Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 4 - 62,16
10º María de Quinto Le Roi 4 - 62,35
11º Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 4 - 77,65
12º Leticia Martinez Escrig Killah Babe 4 - 77,67
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 4 - 77,89
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 80,73
15º Asensio Estaben Kapitein 4 - 90,2
16º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 4 - 98,71
17º Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z 4 - 99,64
18º Tamara Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z 0 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Samba De Coquerie 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 0 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fdez de Valderrama Katalina 0 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Keligorma 0 - ET
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
13º Maria Fernández Yruegas Urama C 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 4 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Jack 47 4 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist V/D Noordhenvel 4 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - ET
26º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Gala De Ruyco 6 - 106,34
27º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 8 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Oris 8 - ET
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 8 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 8 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 8 - ET
  Álvaro González Rivas Frivola 8 - ET
  María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As Picas 8 - ET
  Mariana Tornos All Set De Vald 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 8 - ET
36º Rafael Godino García Oda Do Tambre 12 - ET
37º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 12 - ET
38º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy 16 - ET
39º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 50,53
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 53,00
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0 - 53,04
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 53,76
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 55,37
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 60,12
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - 61,29
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 63,11
Iván Buezo Barbaza Quito Do Tambre 0 - 63,52
10º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 0 - 65,24
11º Valentina Burgueño Spiderman 0 - 65,36
12º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 67,25
13º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Callista 0 - 67,34
14º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - 67,67
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 0 - 68,43
16º Jana Travner Querenzo 0 - 70,02
17º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 0 - 71,35
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - 78,25
19º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 50,24
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Queka Del Duero 4 - 51,95
21º Paula Robledano Sanz Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 55,07
22º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 55,98
23º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 56,87
24º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 59,08
25º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 61,13
26º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 63,59
27º Claudia Pazos Betanzos Quentin 4 - 64,97
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 65,5
29º Iván Buezo Barbaza Black Label 4 - 67,49
30º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 4 - 67,55
31º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 4 - 68,15
32º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 71,06
33º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 4 - 73,72
34º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 74,47
35º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 4 - 75,19
36º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 4 - 79,06
37º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Rubis Du Vignoble 4 - 82,03
38º Inés Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou 4 - 83,75
39º Andres Bader Castañeda Gross Hauptstadt 8 - 60,13
40º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 8 - 62,76
41º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje 8 - 65,51
42º Sara Salom Albeldo Opaline Du Reverdy 8 - 70,35
43º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 8 - 74,41
44º Enrique Pla Velarde Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 8 - 76,64
45º Antonio Benito Blázquez Imagovan De Beemden 8 - 7661
46º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 10 - 92,93
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres Montera 11 - 95,16
48º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 16 - 78,13
49º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 20 - 66,02
50º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 20 - 67,65
51º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 20 - 74,81
52º Noelle Bayarri Darko 20 - 74,9
53º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 21 - 87,44
54º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 24 - 71,15
55º Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 24 - 100,46
56º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena de Borbón y Grecia Quant 0 - 71,42
Ramón Muguiro Veurman B 0 - 71,62
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 0 - 72,02
Lucas Aguirre Torres Carrot Cake 0 - 80,53
Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 88,14
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - 69,61
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 4 - 71,84
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 73,3
Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - 75,43
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 4 - 78,79
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 4 - 84,22
12º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 71,31
13º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 79,71
14º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 8 - 82,22
15º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Wunderbar Z 8 - 84,65
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 12 - 90,11
17º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 16 - 80,32
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda E
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet E
  Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0/0 - 31,55
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 33,92
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 34,54
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0/0 - 34,79
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 0/4 - 31,63
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 34,18
Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0/7 - 44,44
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0/8 - 33,77
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0/8 - 36,49
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/13 - 50,23
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4/  -  
12º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4/  -  
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4/  -  
14º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 4/  -  
15º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 4/  -  
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4/  -  
17º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4/  -  
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4/  -  
19º Lucas Aguirre Torres Kelloggs 4/  -  
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4/  -  
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 4/  -  
22º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8/  -  
23º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 8/  -  
24º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8/  -  
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8/  -  
26º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8/  -  
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8/  -  
28º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 8/  -  
29º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 10/  -  
30º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 12/  -  
31º María Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 16/  -  
32º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar E/  -  
33º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice E/  -  
34º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas R/  -  
35º José María Verdugo Velon Ablush R