Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/04/2014
CSN2*-Cj, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Celena Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Faruk De San Marcos 0 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Casmir Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0 - ET
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Anky 4 - ET
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 4 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Tagle Star 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Ivea Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina Buzalen 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Italica Jr 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Iris Del Maset 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Muga Buzalen 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mammy Blue De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cefiro 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Luanco 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - ET
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 1 - 104,39
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Menta G 2 - 108,85
17º Mauro Bolioli It'S Top Del Maset 4 - ET
  Maria Garcia Novella Vumoa du Temple 4 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 4 - ET
23º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 8 - ET
  Oscar Maza Palanques Heraldo 8 - ET
26º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 10 - 123,54
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ralma Girl 12 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 12 - ET
29º Mauro Bolioli Elegant Rose 16 - 116,65
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - 27,48
Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0 - 27,76
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 29,39
Mauro Bolioli Iraola Del Maset 0 - 31,12
Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - 31,21
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 31,22
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 31,91
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 34,96
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Demie B 0 - 35,09
10º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 35,39
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Coralie 0 - 35,40
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Altrantran 0 - 35,95
13º Mauro Bolioli Nepalina C 2 - 32,31
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 30,71
15º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 4 - 33,13
16º Mauro Bolioli Insignia Del Maset 5 - 37,20
17º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Llargentino De Buzalen 5 - 38,53
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 8 - 32,87
19º Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 8 - 35,96
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 36,09
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 36,98
22º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 8 - 40,90
23º Mauro Bolioli Dodi Del Maset 9 - 39,80
24º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 16 - 40,90
25º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 32 - 44,14
26º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Golfo E
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 0 - ET
  Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Mie De Pain 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 4 - ET
Maria Garcia Gonzalez Marco Polo 11 - 108,39
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Anastasia 0 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
Katherine Santulli Hade 4 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Mistral De Revelle 4 - ET
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Duende De Beu 4 - ET
10º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Little Star E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - ET
  Pablo García Lara Hamburgo 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Isela Del Maset 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Miguel De Andres Pastor Silver Gold 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - ET
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - ET
  Ana Cabello Manteca Juncal de Quijas 0 - ET
  Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - ET
  Verónica González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - ET
12º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Letizia 4 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4 - ET
  Noelia González Martín Lua de la Real 4 - ET
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 4 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - ET
18º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Adalia 8 - ET
  Pablo Vega San Roman Just Ok 8 - ET
20º Marta González Martín Uggly de la Real 16 - ET
21º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  María Fernández Ordejon Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rivera Lopez Delfin De Ibio 0/0 - 26,28
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Anky 0/0 - 27,48
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 0/0 - 27,49
Lucia De la Herran Prado Lorenzo CL 0/0 - 28,98
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 29,67
Mauro Bolioli Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 32,51
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao Retortillo 0/4 - 25,96
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 0/4 - 26,36
Manuel Andrés Moya Urbain Des Grezils 0/4 - 31,60
10º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0/4 - 42,99
11º Mauro Bolioli Iscara Del Maset 1 - 67,21
12º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Coeur De Lion 1 - 67,98
13º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua S 4 - 51,97
14º Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 4 - 56,15
15º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 57,09
16º María Alonso Jato Sevillano 4 - 57,35
17º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 4 - 57,95
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 58,56
19º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 4 - 60,95
20º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - 60,97
21º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 4 - 62,15
22º Sara Matellano Vallejo Elisa Droeshout 4 - 62,29
23º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 4 - 63,54
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 63,80
25º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 5 - 67,27
26º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 5 - 67,69
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 5 - 67,95
28º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 7 - 74,92
29º Carla Alonso Benito Fire Night 7 - 76,10
30º Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 8 - 59,88
31º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 8 - 60,45
32º Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 8 - 63,62
33º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 8 - 64,00
34º Blanca Tomás Giron Aias Andy 8 - 64,01
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 16 - 61,42
36º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 16 - 78,47
37º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 58,51
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 61,01
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0 - 61,52
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 61,64
Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 62,74
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 63,17
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 63,67
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 63,98
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 0 - 64,03
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 65,18
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 0 - 66,27
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 66,70
13º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 67,16
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 0 - 67,82
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 67,97
16º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 0 - 68,22
17º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 68,71
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 69,80
19º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - 71,18
20º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Fenix De Ibio 0 - 71,71
21º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - 71,76
22º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 72,20
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0 - 72,82
24º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 72,84
25º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 0 - 72,92
26º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - 73,29
27º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 0 - 75,65
28º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 76,37
29º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0 - 76,41
30º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0 - 76,89
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - 77,22
32º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 78,97
33º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Grando De Kalvarie 1 - 82,70
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 62,74
35º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alquetemer 4 - 65,78
36º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 65,95
37º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 4 - 66,62
38º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chin Chin 4 - 69,68
39º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 70,03
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - 71,53
41º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - 71,99
42º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol 4 - 74,74
43º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 76,31
44º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 4 - 76,62
45º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 4 - 79,35
46º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 80,31
47º Diego Gómez Salvai Vasco 6 - 85,35
48º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 7 - 89,61
49º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 7 - 92,98
50º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Reponse Directe 8 - 74,24
51º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - 74,29
52º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Tellestar D'eglefin 8 - 76,27
53º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 8 - 76,69
54º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 8 - 77,22
55º Sara Rivera Lopez Fajin 8 - 79,18
56º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 8 - 80,04
57º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 12 - 75,31
58º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 16 - 77,21
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 0 - ET
  Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Mie De Pain 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Marco Polo 0 - ET
  Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree 0 - ET
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Duende De Beu 0 - ET
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Anastasia 0 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Pablo Moralejo Antunez Little Star 0 - ET
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - ET
  Katherine Santulli Hade 4 - ET
11º Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 24,83
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 25,49
Pablo García Lara Hamburgo 0 - 26,78
Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 0 - 27,05
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 27,61
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - 28,83
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Letizia 0 - 30,94
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 4 - 24,51
Verónica González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 29,19
10º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 4 - 34,33
11º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 23,62
12º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 8 - 27,77
13º Pablo Vega San Roman Just Ok 8 - 33,18
14º Ana Cabello Manteca Juncal de Quijas 8 - 34,03
15º Noelia González Martín Lua de la Real 12 - 29,72
16º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dibelunga 12 - 31,20
17º Marta González Martín Uggly de la Real 16 - 34,87
18º Miguel De Andres Pastor Silver Gold 17 - 46,05
19º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Adalia E
  Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune E
  María Fernández Ordejon Nestor De Jonquieres E
23º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 56,68
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao Retortillo 0 - 57,15
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 0 - 59,83
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 61,06
Lucia De la Herran Prado Lorenzo CL 0 - 61,56
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 0 - 61,99
Carla Alonso Benito Fire Night 0 - 63,01
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Anky 0 - 63,66
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 68,34
10º Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 0 - 68,68
11º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 0 - 68,82
12º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 70,23
13º Manuel Andrés Moya Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 71,68
14º Sara Matellano Vallejo Elisa Droeshout 0 - 74,92
15º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - 75,71
16º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0 - 75,82
17º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Coeur De Lion 0 - 78,51
18º Mauro Bolioli Isela Del Maset 0 - 78,79
19º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 80,55
20º Sara Rivera Lopez Delfin De Ibio 4 - 57,82
21º María Alonso Jato Sevillano 4 - 59,19
22º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 4 - 59,80
23º Blanca Tomás Giron Aias Andy 4 - 63,94
24º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 4 - 66,18
25º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 4 - 66,81
26º Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 4 - 68,46
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 4 - 73,20
28º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 4 - 83,63
29º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 4 - 85,39
30º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 6 - 91,13
31º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua S 8 - 59,09
32º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 12 - 76,97
33º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 16 - 60,95
34º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 34 - 108,65
35º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - 67,34
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 68,22
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 71,02
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0 - 72,14
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 0 - 75,73
Mauro Bolioli Ineta Del Maset 0 - 76,19
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 76,30
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 77,64
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 79,80
10º Mauro Bolioli Iscara Del Maset 1 - 87,03
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 65,76
12º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 4 - 69,32
13º Sara Rivera Lopez Fajin 4 - 72,07
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 74,07
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 74,50
16º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Tellestar D'eglefin 4 - 75,85
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 4 - 81,09
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 8 - 72,74
19º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 8 - 76,51
20º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 8 - 77,21
21º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 8 - 78,94
22º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - 78,99
23º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Reponse Directe 12 - 74,50
24º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 13 - 89,35
25º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Fenix De Ibio 16 - 74,79
26º Diego Gómez Salvai Vasco 16 - 75,82
27º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 16 - 78,64
28º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico E
  María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº14 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edgar Escalona Méndez Celena Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Casmir Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Tagle Star 0 - ET
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 4 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 4 - ET
12º Pablo Garrido Pérez Anky 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Faruk De San Marcos 8 - ET
14º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C E
  Prueba Nº15 5 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina Buzalen 0 - 26,63
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - 28,26
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 28,78
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 0 - 28,85
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Italica Jr 0 - 31,67
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0 - 31,79
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - 33,74
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Luanco 0 - 33,80
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0 - 34,83
10º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 0 - 35,88
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Menta G 0 - 37,51
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 0 - 39,42
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 4 - 33,82
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 4 - 34,31
15º Carla Alonso Benito Muga Buzalen 4 - 34,38
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cefiro 4 - 34,78
17º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mammy Blue De Buzalen 4 - 36,43
18º Mauro Bolioli Iris Del Maset 4 - 37,10
19º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 4 - 37,84
20º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 4 - 38,05
21º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 8 - 32,10
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 8 - 39,05
23º Mauro Bolioli It'S Top Del Maset 8 - 39,36
24º Mauro Bolioli Ivea Del Maset 8 - 39,97
25º Mauro Bolioli Elegant Rose 9 - 43,51
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ralma Girl 12 - 32,41
27º Maria Garcia Novella Vumoa du Temple 12 - 33,21
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 17 - 36,27
29º Oscar Maza Palanques Heraldo E
  Prueba Nº16 6 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - 71,74
Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 0 - 75,84
Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0 - 78,19
Mauro Bolioli Iraola Del Maset 0 - 78,86
Mauro Bolioli Insignia Del Maset 0 - 79,66
Mauro Bolioli Nepalina C 0 - 82,83
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 1 - 86,71
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 1 - 88,17
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - 71,86
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 4 - 72,21
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 4 - 77,56
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 78,37
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 80,08
14º Mauro Bolioli Dodi Del Maset 4 - 81,70
15º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 81,76
16º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 77,66
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 77,79
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Coralie 12 - 75,87
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 16 - 83,11
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 20 - 74,22
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Altrantran E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Demie B E
23º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio R
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 46,40
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0/4 - 47,89
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/4 - 48,23
Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0/4 - 48,32
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 0/4 - 49,30
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 71,45
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 74,32
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 74,76
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 74,99
10º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 4 - 75,42
11º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 76,23
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 4 - 76,81
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alquetemer 4 - 78,74
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 79,14
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 79,66
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 81,89
17º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol 5 - 84,01
18º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 5 - 85,99
19º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 8 - 77,24
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 8 - 80,31
21º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 12 - 81,88
22º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chin Chin 19 - 94,04
23º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 22 - 105,05
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty E
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa R
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia R