Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/05/2014
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 36,42
Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Chirusa 0 - 41,04
Eugenia Carrasco García Buba 0 - 42,35
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2 A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lolo Martin Velez Pampa 0 - 39,92
Carmen Prieto Barroso Princesa 0 - 40,4
Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Pampa 0 - 43,31
  Prueba Nº03 0,70 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Guerra Miki 0 - 43,88
Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 0 - 45,34
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Indira 0 - 48,43
Marta Duran Capuchino 0 - 49,04
Celia Naharro Caro Jara 0 - 49,4
Fernando Muro Matoses Aventura 0 - 50,2
Joao Caldeira Cho-Chang Da Hermida 2 - 58,21
Joao Caldeira Fojo Da Hermida 2 - 58,73
Jorge Telles Silvester 6 - 75,44
10º Lucia Regalado Deysu 7 - 65,25
11º Ariadna Hervias Cultura 9 - 70,62
12º Carmen Barroso Prieto Vikingo 13 - 71,48
13º Jorge Telles Algarve 13 - 105,36
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B. 2 F jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0/0 - 27,11
Carmen De Peranta Hernandez Casay Du Bibal 0/0 - 31,93
Teresa Mendez Benegasi Lilith 0/1 - 35,46
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0/E
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Muro Matoses Aventura 0 - 43,16
Marta Melendez Mañoca 0 - 45,27
Julio Rojas Vencejo 0 - 49,25
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Cultura 0 - 52,55
Joao Bandeira De Melo Xara 0 - 53,63
Pedro Magalhaes Blasse 1 - 57,01
Manuel Beja Da Costa Ziola 1 - 58,26
Jorge Telles Silvester 2 - 61,08
Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield 2 - 63,88
10º Andrea Vinuesa Mañoca 4 - 39,03
11º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 4 - 43,17
12º Carmen Prieto Barroso Jara 4 - 48,42
13º Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Light 6 - 63,22
14º Paloma De Luis Varela Princesa 8 - 52
15º Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas 9 - 57,45
16º Nuria Fernandez Light 13 - 73,01
17º Jaime Perez Tsg E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C. 2 F jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iziar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Licine 0/0 - 22,18
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0/0 - 22,62
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0/0 - 23,68
Bernardo Falero Saez Zahina Jbr 0/4 - 21,46
Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0/9 - 45,14
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Bueno Luengo Lotus 0 - 38,97
Jorge Gonçalo Soberano 0 - 39,74
Jose Carlos Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 40,31
Diego Torres Giralt Jujube Dauduvert 0 - 40,73
Beatriz Graça Son 0 - 43,78
Matilde Bandeira De Melo Jasmine de Cerisy 0 - 43,85
Beatriz Graça Rubi Ii 0 - 44,84
Pedro Caseiro Avalon F 0 - 44,86
Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 45,42
10º Diogo Fragoso Ascano 0 - 46,05
11º Alicia Llinares Moya Chili Z 0 - 47,51
12º Pedro Caseiro Royal Charme 0 - 48,67
13º Gonçalo Fragoso Cliff 0 - 51,95
14º Jorge Telles Talisma 0 - 55,4
15º Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Tsg 1 - 58,69
16º Jose Pereira Rewia 4 - 53,99
17º Jorge Telles Orixa 7 - 65,95
18º Juan Fernandez De La Torre Diaz Katy E
  Berta Pérez Atlas E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 62,03
Pedro Magalhaes Quebranoces 0 - 64,23
Simáo Silva Santos L'alezan De Marivaux 0 - 64,55
Rosx Sydney Lucullus des Hayettes 0 - 65,04
Miguel Pereira Divina 0 - 68,66
Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo Urah Des Dames 0 - 69,34
Valentin Lujan Isidoro 0 - 69,35
Gonçalo Fragoso Lalique 0 - 69,76
José Maria Parreira do Amaral Tartago 0 - 71,42
10º Marta Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 0 - 71,72
11º Carolina Graça Ximena 0 - 72,64
12º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Madame Bovary 1 - 75,54
13º Nuno Lopes Ferreira Lind De Nao Iii 1 - 77,74
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mamy Blue De Buzalen 1 - 77,9
15º Joao Caldeira Espiga Do Paço 2 - 80,62
16º Angel Acedo Sheila 4 - 62,36
17º Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 4 - 62,95
18º Antonio Silva Santos Cavalier Constanta 4 - 63,58
19º Angeles Rojas Duna 4 - 73,17
20º Juan Manuel De Jove Epoca 4 - 87,22
21º Gonçalo Fragoso Ciran 4 - 88,17
22º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 4 - 88,17
23º Jorge Telles Algarve 7 - 82,22
24º Mariana Cardigos Xpto 8 - 70,62
25º Dolores Castillejo Ritz 9 - 93,08
26º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 11 - 100,7
27º José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 12 - 86,37
28º Nicola Fatima Rous Sphinx De Sand 12 - 105,37
29º Pedro Caseiro Avalon F 13 - 74,87
30º Olga Diaz Riberal Katy 15 - 98,97
31º Gonçalo Fragoso Cliff 21 - 107,32
32º Paula Chimero Glover Padinton E
  Angel Acedo Lorette Du Pont E
33º Raquel Costa Un Quidam R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro García Coral Da Gandariña 0 - 48,81
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 0 - 56,33
Juan M De Jové Basilea 0 - 57,76
Luis Paulo Salgueiro Qualis Des Isles 0 - 60,23
Cristina González Camara As De Tm 0 - 61,04
Sara Ferreira Pinto Fast Forward 0 - 61,6
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0 - 63,74
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 0 - 64,16
Nuno Cunha Extreem 0 - 64,35
10º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d'Eglefin 0 - 65,28
11º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois 0 - 65,46
12º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Ventera Cas 0 - 65,7
13º Mafalda Assunçáo Que Master 0 - 66,64
14º Luis Astolfi Papillon Alezan 0 - 67,03
15º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pako Pura Pinta 0 - 68,17
16º Angel Acedo Hevy-C 0 - 68,43
17º Rocio Murillo Darmena 0 - 70,93
18º Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Camigo 0 - 71,06
19º Jose Castillejo Gala De Ruyco 1 - 73,25
20º Sara Ferreira Pinto Toledo Du Phare 1 - 73,33
21º Nicolas Bidon Cantalarusa 2 - 77,38
22º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua 4 - 56,32
23º Ines Costa Zisgbloen 4 - 58,15
24º Virginia Gragera Toureg 4 - 58,49
25º Antonio Relvas Quatro Du Buisson Z 4 - 65,44
26º Francisca Vaz Guedes Ramona 4 - 65,96
27º Beatriz Lourenço Risueno Del Duero 4 - 66,47
28º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Daiquiri B 4 - 68,14
29º Antonia Trillo Figueroa Rubis Du Vignoble 4 - 68,24
30º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Braxil 4 - 68,6
31º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 4 - 68,74
32º Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant 5 - 72,19
33º Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 6 - 76,92
34º Gonçalo Fragoso Notre 6 - 78,22
35º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Bonnie Wetts 8 - 54,04
36º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilo 8 - 56,16
37º Pablo Astolfi Pitón 9 - 88,24
38º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 12 - 66,75
39º Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 12 - 70,88
40º Begoña Falero Saez Horizon 16 - 61,5
41º Luis Sepulveda López De Letona Xilon E
  Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca E
  Ignacio Sepúlveda Millán Yola R T E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. 2 F (A1/C) jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 28,53
Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0 - 29,69
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0 - 30,3
Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 0 - 30,45
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veurman 0 - 30,53
Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Europa Yar 0 - 31,04
Ana Mª Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 31,81
José Maria Parreira do Amaral Walona 0 - 32,27
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0 - 32,37
10º Pedro García Tequilla 0 - 32,61
11º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 0 - 34,19
12º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 0 - 34,96
13º Isidro Castillejo Lennar 0 - 35,42
14º Diana Mello Charmeur B3 0 - 35,48
15º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0 - 35,63
16º Blanca Bidón Runa 0 - 36,43
17º Juan M De Jové Capea 0 - 39,24
18º Nuno Lopes Ferreira Aira 0 - 41,76
19º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Conietta 0 - 42,49
20º Borja Bidón Amapola 0 - 45,41
21º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Zefiro 0 - E
22º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannues 1 - 55,45
23º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Argentina 4 - ET
24º Antonio Relvas Kabili 4 - ET
25º Luis Astolfi Sprint J B 7 - 65,4
26º Patricio Valdenebro Abril De Val 8 - 70
27º Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII 8 - 70,63
28º Borja Valdenebro Bulgari 8 - ET
29º Maria Varela Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - ET
30º Juan Manuel De Jove Odacieux Du Buque E
  Prueba Nº11 0,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 44,4
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Chirusa 4 - 56,55
Eugenia Carrasco García Buba E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Prieto Barroso Princesa 0 - 45,26
Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Pampa 0 - 48,25
Lolo Martin Velez Pampa 0 - 49,17
  Prueba Nº13 0,70 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Delgado Garcia Bongo 0 - 41,57
Maria Guerra Micky 0 - 48,6
Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Light 0 - 49,05
  Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 0 - 49,34
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Indira 0 - 51,92
Celia Naharro Caro Jara 0 - 53,37
Lucia Regalado Deysu 0 - 57,63
Joao Caldeira Fojo Da Hermida 2 - 73,1
Marta Duran Micky 4 - 52,95
Carmen Barroso Prieto Vikingo 5 - 67,03
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0 - 50,01
Teresa Mendez Benegasi Lilith 0 - 56,99
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Casay Du Bibal 4 - 42,44
  Prueba Nº15 0,90 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abel Macías Tena Zaragoza 0 - 44,55
Clara Chico Acedo Centa De Pravia 0 - 48,48
Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 0 - 51,13
Joao Bandeira De Melo Xara 0 - 59,55
Paloma De Luis Varela Princesa 0 - 61,98
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Majestic 2 - 71,38
Jaime Perez Tsg 5 - 69,9
Fernando Muro Matoses Aventura 6 - 72,12
Joao Caldeira Cho-Chang Da Hermida 16 - 97,96
10º Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Light E
  Jorge Telles Silvester E
  Ariadna Hervias Cultura E
  Carmen Barroso Prieto Jara E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Falero Saez Zahina Jbr 0 - 38,84
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 39,72
Gonçalo Jorge Soberano 0 - 40,05
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0 - 41,24
Diego Torres Giralt Jujube Dauduvert 0 - 44,69
Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 54,98
Alicia Llinares Moya Chili Z 0 - 55
Pedro Caseiro Son 0 - 55,7
Iziar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Licine 0 - 57,09
10º Jorge Telles Orixa 0 - 58,19
11º Pedro Caseiro Rubi Ii 0 - 58,31
12º Manuel Beja Da Costa Ziola 0 - 61,14
13º Raquel Bueno Luengo Lotus 4 - 37,84
14º Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 46,2
15º Matilde Bandeira De Melo Jasmine 4 - 50,84
16º Juan Fernandez De La Torre Diaz Katy 5 - 65,19
17º Celia Alvarez Morales Horizon 5 - 65,97
18º Ivan Gaspar Maravilla 6 - 67,96
19º Jorge Telles Talisma 6 - 85,73
20º Julio Rojas Vencejo 11 - 71,1
21º Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Tsg 14 - 83,61
22º Antonio Silva Santos Cavalier Constanta 15 - 87,63
23º Berta Pérez Atlas E
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Cultura E
25º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield R
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Falero Saez Zahina Jbr 0 - 38,84
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0 - 41,24
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 39,72
Iziar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Licine 0 - 57,09
Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 46,2
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca 0/0 - 22,85
Raquel Costa Un Quidam 0/0 - 23,65
Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0/0 - 24,37
Olga Diaz Riberal Katy 0/0 - 27,47
Simáo Silva Santos L'alezan De Marivaux 0/0 - 28,4
Jose Pereira Rewia 0/0 - 28,91
Rous Sydney Lucullus des Hayettes 0/0 - 29,19
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 0/0 - 30,98
Alejandro Maldonado Bequer 0/0 - 32,01
10º Gonçalo Fragoso Cliff 0/1 - 34,28
11º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Madame Bovary 0/1 - 34,91
12º Joao Caldeira Espiga Do Paço 0/1 - 36,58
13º Angel Acedo Sheila 0/4 - 23,04
14º Angel Acedo Lorette Du Pont 0/4 - 25,4
15º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Aprendiz 0/4 - 27,24
16º Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo Urah Des Dames 0/8 - 26,45
17º José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 0/E
18º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mamy Blue De Buzalen 0/R
19º Jorge Telles Algarve 1 - 58,56
20º Valentin Lujan Isidoro 4 - ET
21º Alejandro Maldonado Vindaloo 4 - ET
23º Pedro Caseiro Royal Charme 4 - ET
24º Juan M De Jové Epoca Srt 5 - 55,05
25º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 7 - 64,29
26º Angeles Rojas Duna 8 - ET
27º Rocio Maldonado Biona 8 - ET
28º Pedro Caseiro Avalon F 9 - 56,74
29º Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 11 - 65,65
30º Nicola Fatima Rous Sphinx De Sand E
  Mariana Cardigos Xpto E
  Paula Chimero Glover Padinton E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro García Coral Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 24,03
Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Zefiro 0/0 - 24,27
Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0/0 - 24,53
Sara Ferreira Pinto Fast Forward 0/0 - 26,91
Antonio Relvas Quattro Du Buisson Z 0/0 - 27,03
Alejandro Maldonado Cantalachica 0/0 - 27,61
Nuno Lopes Ferreira Linde Nau III 0/0 - 27,81
Alejandro Maldonado Guildame 0/0 - 29,2
Nicolas Bidon Cantalarusa 0/0 - 29,77
10º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Ventera Cas 0/0 - 30,82
11º Alejandro Maldonado Kadam 0/0 - 31,35
12º José Maria Parreira do Amaral Tartago Do Pochinho 0/0 - 31,36
13º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Brasil Quinta Mouro 0/0 - 31,42
14º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua 0/4 - 23,47
15º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Castaña 0/4 - 24,4
16º Nuno Lopes Ferreira Aira 0/4 - 24,58
17º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d'Eglefin 0/4 - 28,12
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pako Pura Pinta 0/4 - 28,16
19º Cristina González Camara As De Tm 0/4 - 28,42
20º Ines Costa Zijdebloem 0/4 - 29,51
21º Gonçalo Fragoso Lalique 0/4 - 33,63
22º Dolores Castillejo Ritz De Ganex 0/5 - 38,26
23º Gonçalo Fragoso Ciran 0/5 - 41,42
24º Isidro Castillejo Gala De Ruyco 0/7 - 48,1
25º Juan M De Jové Basilea 0/8 - 25,57
26º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilo 0/8 - 26,99
27º Angel Acedo Hevy-C 0/8 - 30,18
28º Beatriz Lourenço Risueno Del Duero 0/8 - 32,66
29º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Daiquiri B 0/8 - 33,92
30º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0/9 - 40,4
31º Miguel Pereira Divina 0/9 - 55,48
32º Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Camigo 0/10 - 45,33
33º Ignacio Sepúlveda Millán Yola R T 0/11 - 49,67
34º Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant 4 - ET
35º Virginia Gragera Toureg 4 - ET
36º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Qualis Des Isles 4 - ET
37º Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 4 - ET
38º Antonio Relvas Dolce Vita 4 - ET
39º Mafalda Assunçáo Quemaster H P 4 - ET
40º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Bonnie Wetts 4 - ET
41º Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 4 - ET
42º Begoña Falero Saez Horizon 4 - ET
43º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Rubis Du Vignoble 5 - 62,34
44º Rocio Murillo Darmena 6 - 69,45
45º Marta Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 7 - 70,86
46º Carolina Graça Ximena 8 - ET
47º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 8 - ET
48º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 8 - ET
49º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois E
  Pablo Astolfi Pitón E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Papillon Alezan 0 - 52,95
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 53,44
Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0 - 53,71
Juan M De Jové Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 56,1
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 56,51
José Maria Parreira do Amaral Walona 0 - 59,39
Diana Mello Charmeur B3 0 - 60,25
Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 0 - 64,41
Pedro García Tequilla Maltot 0 - 65,44
10º Francisca Vaz Guedes Ramona 0 - 70,52
11º Isidro Castillejo Musicam Lennart 1 - 74,34
12º Borja De Valdenebro Bulgari 1 - 77,99
13º Borja Bidón Amapola 4 - 53,03
14º Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Europa Yar 4 - 62,89
15º Antonio Relvas Kabili 4 - 63,38
16º Luis Astolfi Sprint De Jb 4 - 64,47
17º Patricio De Valdenebro Abril De Val 4 - 68,84
18º Ana Mª Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 69,64
19º Juan M De Jové Capea 4 - 71,97
20º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Argentina 8 - 58,58
21º Maria Varela Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 58,98
22º Blanca Bidón Runa 8 - 60,48
23º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veurman B 8 - 64
24º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannues 8 - 65,9
25º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 8 - 68,28
26º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 8 - 68,69
27º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Toledo Du Phare 8 - 71,35
28º Gonçalo Fragoso Notre Dame 8 - 72,63
29º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 12 - 63,1
30º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 12 - 68,35
31º Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII 12 - 68,89
32º Nuno Cunha Extreem 12 - 69,05
33º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 12 - 73,02
34º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 16 - 67,22
35º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Conietta 20 - 68,52
36º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c E
  Prueba Nº21 0,50 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 40,17
Eugenia Carrasco García Buba 4 - 51,34
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Chirusa 4 - 53,11
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis B2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Prieto Barroso Princesa 0 - 41,56
Lolo Martin Velez Pampa 0 - 42,62
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Pampa 0 - 46,31
  Prueba Nº23 0,70 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Indira 0 - 47,14
Isabel Delgado Garcia Bufalo 0 - 47,51
Alejandra Brunet Princesa 0 - 55,06
Lucia Regalado Deysu 4 - 50,44
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis B. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0/0 - 32,4
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 0/4 - 30,95
Teresa Mendez Benegasi Lilith 4 - 54,25
  Prueba Nº25 0,90 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Delgado Garcia Bongo 0 - 39,07
Ana Becerra Gynebra 0 - 45,12
Berta Pérez Light 0 - 47,13
Jaime Perez Tsg 0 - 48,78
Alejandra Brunet Princesa 0 - 52,92
Nuria Fernandez Gutman 0 - 57,15
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Amira 0 - 60,37
Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 4 - 55,45
Manuel Beja Da Costa Ziola 4 - 56,21
10º Regina Antunes Torres Loocky Look 4 - 58,18
11º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Sandro 4 - 60,82
12º Cristóbal Fernández Rosie 4 - 62,01
13º Joao Bandeira De Melo Xara 4 - 66,9
14º Jorge Telles Silvester 4 - 70,86
15º Juan Garcia Herraiz Gepeto 5 - 71,33
16º Carmen Prieto Vikingo 8 - 59,63
17º Fernando Muro Matoses Aventura 8 - 65,47
18º Rocio Jimenez Cho-Chang Da Hermida 9 - 73,55
19º Joao Caldeira Fojo Da Hermida E
  Marta García Light E
  Carmen Barroso Prieto Jara E
  Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas E
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis C. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 28,1
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0/0 - 28,28
Iziar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0/4 - 27,18
Paloma Llorente Itau II 4 - 47,52
Bernardo Falero Saez Zahina Jbr 4 - 50,68
  Prueba Nº27 1 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abel Macías Tena Zaragoza 0 - 39,5
Raquel Bueno Luengo Lotus 0 - 39,96
Diego Torres Giralt Jujube Dauduvert 0 - 43,08
Clara Chico Acedo Centa De Pravia 0 - 45,88
Antonio Silva Santos Cavalier Constanta 0 - 46,8
Celia Alvarez Morales Horizon 0 - 47,5
Juan Fernandez De La Torre Diaz Katy 0 - 50,05
Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 51,12
Julio Rojas Vencejo 0 - 51,93
10º Joao Bandeira De Melo Xara 0 - 52,41
11º Beatriz Graça Rubi Ii 0 - 53,02
12º Matilde Bandeira De Melo Jasmine de Cerisy 0 - 53,09
13º Diogo Fragoso Ascano 0 - 53,8
14º Beatriz Graça Son 0 - 54,21
15º Pedro Caseiro El Bunny 0 - 54,28
16º Jorge Telles Orixa 0 - 59,15
17º Constanza Pais Daniel's Jack 0 - 62,55
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Maravilla 0 - 62,59
19º Jorge Telles Talisma 0 - 64,36
20º Jose Carlos Moreno Palomo Horizon 4 - 44,25
21º Fernando Muro Matoses Aventura 4 - 52,83
22º Manuel Beja Da Costa Ziola 4 - 58,02
23º Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Tsg 4 - 59,76
24º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Majestic 4 - 61,86
25º Pedro Magalhaes Blasse 4 - 64,32
26º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield 7 - 81,56
27º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Cultura 9 - 89,4
28º Gonçalo Jorge Soberano E
29º Ariadna Hervias Atlas R
  Prueba Nº28 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca 0 - 58,7
Antonio Silva Santos L'alezan De Marivaux 0 - 60,38
Rous Sydney Lucullus des Hayettes 0 - 60,51
Raquel Costa Un Quidam 0 - 60,63
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0 - 64,16
Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - 64,87
Pedro Shaleira Russel 0 - 65,25
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 0 - 67,13
Alejandro Maldonado Vindaloo 0 - 69,79
10º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Madame Bovary 0 - 70,48
11º Gonçalo Fragoso Cliff 0 - 72,25
12º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mamy Blue De Buzalen 0 - 73,01
13º Francisco Seabra Bocage 1 - 75,75
14º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Aprendiz 2 - 79,37
15º Matilde Bandeira De Melo Jasmine de Cerisy 4 - 64,33
16º Mariana Cardigos Xpto 4 - 68,17
17º Angel Acedo Lorette Du Pont 4 - 69,96
18º José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 5 - 76,8
19º Jose Pereira Rewia 5 - 77,46
20º Juan M De Jové Epoca Srt 6 - 80,56
21º Pedro Caseiro Avalon F 8 - 67,17
22º Nicola Fatima Rous Sphinx De Sand 8 - 67,92
23º Olga Diaz Riberal Katy 8 - 69,12
24º Pedro Caseiro Royal Charme 8 - 86,9
25º Joao Caldeira Espiga Do Paço 9 - 75,22
26º Valentin Lujan Isidoro 10 - 78,3
27º Jorge Telles Algarve 11 - 98,88
28º Rocio Maldonado Biona 16 - 72,5
29º Alicia Llinares Moya Cilly Z 16 - 102,59
30º Paula Chimero Glover Padinton E
  Pedro Magalhaes Quebranoces E
  Angel Acedo Sei-La E
33º Carolina Graça Ximena R
  Prueba Nº29 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 0/0 - 33,31
Francisco Seabra Zarthago 0/0 - 33,7
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0/0 - 34,78
Sara Ferreira Pinto Fast Forward 0/0 - 35,23
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0/0 - 35,27
Francisca Vaz Guedes Ramona 0/0 - 35,65
Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Argentina 0/0 - 35,89
Patricio De Valdenebro Abril De Val 0/0 - 36,27
Blanca Bidón Runa 0/0 - 36,81
10º Pedro García Tequilla Maltot 0/0 - 37,18
11º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 0/0 - 38,22
12º Nicolas Bidon Cantalarusa 0/0 - 41,4
13º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Ventera Cas 0/0 - 43
14º Dolores Castillejo Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 44,73
15º Nuno Cunha Extreem 0/4 - 39,11
16º Leonor Sá Pinto Castaña 0/4 - 39,6
17º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois 0/4 - 44,78
18º Luis Saldanha Whoopi 0/4 - 48,14
19º Juan M De Jové Basilea 0/8 - 32,77
20º Begoña Falero Saez Horizon 0/8 - 36,37
21º Marta Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 0/E
  Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 0/E
23º Alejandro Maldonado Guildame 1 - 78,28
24º Gonçalo Fragoso Ciran 1 - 78,72
25º Gonçalo Fragoso Notre Dame 2 - 82,32
26º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilo 4 - 61,95
27º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 4 - 65,18
28º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Zefiro 4 - 68,45
29º Miguel Pereira Divina 4 - 69,12
30º Beatriz Lourenço Risueno Del Duero 4 - 69,24
31º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d'Eglefin 4 - 69,46
32º Luis Astolfi Sprint De Jb 4 - 69,67
33º Mafalda Assunçáo Quemaster H P 4 - 70,29
34º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 4 - 71,55
35º Antonio Relvas Dolce Vita 4 - 71,87
36º Antonio Relvas Quattro Du Buisson Z 4 - 72,02
37º Alejandro Maldonado Kadam 4 - 73,35
38º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 4 - 74,12
39º Alejandro Maldonado Cantalachica 4 - 74,93
40º Gonçalo Fragoso Lalique 4 - 75,58
41º Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Camigo 4 - 75,81
42º Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII 7 - 87,5
43º Virginia Gragera Toureg 8 - 65,87
44º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Bonnie Wetts 8 - 69,8
45º José Maria Parreira do Amaral Tartago Do Pochinho 8 - 69,85
46º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pako Pura Pinta 8 - 74,44
47º Rocio Murillo Darmena 9 - 92,67
48º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua 12 - 63,38
49º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 12 - 69,29
50º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Brasil Quinta Mouro 12 - 71,14
51º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Daiquiri B 12 - 73,94
52º Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant 12 - 75,16
53º Cristina González Camara As De Tm 13 - 94,95
54º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 14 - 83,89
55º Pablo Astolfi Pitón 16 - 68,46
56º Angel Acedo Heavy-C 16 - 71,4
57º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Rubis Du Vignoble 19 - 100,54
58º Ignacio Sepúlveda Millán Yola R T E
  Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy E
  Luis Paulo Salgueiro Qualis Des Isles E
61º Jose Castillejo Gala De Ruyco R
  Pedro García Coral Da Gandarinha R
  Nuno Lopes Ferreira Aira R
  Ines Costa Zijdebloem R
  Juan M De Jové Capea R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m. Máster sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel De Jove Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veurman B 0/4
  Nuno Lopes Ferreira Lind De Nao Iii 0/4
  Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0/4
Luis Astolfi Papillon Alezan 0/8
Maria Varela Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 4
  Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannues 4
  Borja De Valdenebro Bulgari 4
  Francisco Seabra Tullyoram Dot Com 4
10º Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Europa Yar E
  Prueba Nº31 Ponis B. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0 - 51,86
Teresa Mendez Benegasi Lilith 0 - 57,06
  Prueba Nº32 Ponis C. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 45,63
Iziar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Licine 8 - 57,52
Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 16 - 57,28
  Prueba Nº33 0,50 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 42,83
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Chirusa 0 - 47,21
Hugo Perez Princesa 0 - 49,59
  Prueba Nº34 0,70 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Prieto Barroso Princesa 0 - 44,11
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Indira 0 - 45,98
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Pampa 0 - 46,59
Lolo Martin Velez Pampa 0 - 48,00
Lucia Regalado Deysi 0 - 50,27
Nuria Fernandez Cultura 0 - 61,70
  Prueba Nº35 0,90 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Light 0 - 48,28
Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 0 - 52,99
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Amira 0 - 62,87
Regina Antunes Torres Loocky Look 4 - 47,45
Isabel Delgado Garcia Bufalo 4 - 55,45
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 61,05
Carmen De Peranta Hernandez Casay Du Bibal 4 - 61,21
Carmen Barroso Prieto Vikingo 7 - 74,95
Rocio Jimenez Cho-Chang Da Hermida 8 - 51,04
10º Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas 8 - 63,77
11º Joao Caldeira Fojo Da Hermida 10 - 70,65
12º Carmen Barroso Prieto Jara E
  Cristóbal Fernández Rosie E
  Berta Pérez Light E
  Prueba Nº36 1 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 40,09
Bernardo Falero Saez Zahina Jbr 0 - 42,32
Raquel Bueno Luengo Lotus 0 - 44,56
Diego Torres Giralt Jujube Dauduvert 0 - 46,94
Juan Fernandez De La Torre Diaz Katy 0 - 51,26
Celia Alvarez Morales Horizon 0 - 52,23
Antonio Silva Santos Cavalier Constanta 0 - 52,58
Jose Carlos Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 53,27
Beatriz Graça Son 0 - 54,38
10º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Maravilla 0 - 55,56
11º Matilde Bandeira De Melo Jasmine de Cerisy 0 - 55,62
12º Manuel Beja Da Costa Ziola 0 - 62,30
13º Luis Saldanha Woopi 0 - 64,02
14º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Majestic 1 - 67,69
15º Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Tsg 2 - 72,16
16º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 4 - 46,90
17º Julio Rojas Vencejo 4 - 50,47
18º Beatriz Graça Rubi Ii 4 - 53,35
19º Jaime Perez Tsg 4 - 60,38
20º Fernando Muro Matoses Aventura 5 - 68,40
21º Gonçalo Jorge Soberano 8 - 47,51
22º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Cultura 8 - 77,62
23º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Sandro 13 - 66,16
24º Ariadna Hervias Light E
  Pedro Magalhaes Blasse E
  Prueba Nº37 1,10 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield 0 - 56,13
Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo Urah Des Dames 0 - 57,41
Beatriz Graça Rubi Ii 0 - 57,42
Rous Sydney Lucullus des Hayettes 0 - 58,60
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0 - 59,32
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Aprendiz 0 - 61,39
Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Kattie 0 - 62,78
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mamy Blue De Buzalen 0 - 63,25
José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 0 - 63,88
10º Alejandro Maldonado Vindaloo 0 - 72,20
11º Pedro Chaleira El Bunny 0 - 73,27
12º Alejandro Maldonado Bequer 0 - 75,00
13º Constanza Pais Daniel's Jack 3 - 84,38
14º Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 53,12
15º Raquel Costa Un Quidam 4 - 58,33
16º Gonçalo Fragoso Cliff 4 - 61,77
17º Pedro Caseiro Royal Charm 4 - 63,56
18º Antonio Silva Santos L'alezan De Marivaux 4 - 65,01
19º Mariana Cardigos Xpto 4 - 66,54
20º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 4 - 66,78
21º Pedro Caseiro Avalon F 4 - 67,01
22º Francisco Seabra Espiga Do Paço 4 - 75,87
23º Rocio Maldonado Biona 8 - 73,20
24º Pedro Magalhaes Quebranoces 8 - 75,01
25º Juan M De Jové Epoca Srt 9 - 78,99
26º Jose Pereira Rewia 11 - 87,26
27º Matilde Bandeira De Melo Jasmine de Cerisy E
  Paula Chimeno Glover Paddington E
  Diogo Fragoso Ascano Ii E
  Valentin Lujan Isidoro E
  Jorge Telles Algarve E
  Prueba Nº38 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro García Coral Da Gandarinha 65 - 49,11
Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Argentina 65 - 53,21
Blanca Bidón Runa 65 - 54,40
Alicia Llinares Moya Papua 65 - 54,92
Francisca Vaz Guedes Ramona 65 - 55,04
Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Europa Yar 65 - 55,16
Juan M De Jové Basilea 65 - 57,05
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilo 65 - 58,61
Nuno Lopes Ferreira Aira 65 - 61,47
10º Miguel Pereira Divina 65 - 62,81
11º Alejandro Maldonado Guildame 65 - 64,81
12º Alejandro Maldonado Kadam 65 - 65,90
13º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 65 - 66,74
14º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pako Pura Pinta 65 - 72,37
15º Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 64 - 62,38
16º Gonçalo Fragoso Ciran 64 - 73,56
17º Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant 61 - 70,90
18º José Maria Parreira do Amaral Tartago Do Pochinho 61 - 72,69
19º Alejandro Maldonado Cantalachica 58 - 61,10
20º Angel Acedo Heavy-C 58 - 62,48
21º Nicolas Bidon Cantalarusa 58 - 66,89
22º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Conietta 58 - 67,05
23º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Ventera Cas 58 - 67,28
24º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois 58 - 85,49
25º Francisco Seabra Tullyotan Dot Con 57 - 55,51
26º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 57 - 56,17
27º Nicola Fatima Rous Sphinx De Sand 57 - 66,40
28º Beatriz Lourenço Risueno Del Duero 57 - 72,28
29º Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 55 - 57,09
30º Leonor Sá Pinto Castaña 54 - 70,93
31º Antonio Relvas Quattro Du Buisson Z 54 - 72,30
32º Ignacio Sepúlveda Millán Yola R T 53 - 76,67
33º Angel Acedo Sei-La 51 - 72,11
34º Luis Diogo Mexia De Almeida Quadrado Filipe Camigo 50 - 52,64
35º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d'Eglefin 34 - 59,31
36º Joaquin M Cidraes Caldeira Zefiro 25 - 49,44
37º Virginia Gragera Toureg 25 - 56,62
38º Begoña Falero Saez Horizon 25 - 61,92
39º Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Brasil Quinta Mouro 25 - 68,60
40º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Rubis Du Vignoble 25 - 71,61
41º Antonio Relvas Dolce Vita 25 - 75,57
42º Cristina González Camara As De Tm 24 - 60,21
43º Begoña Lozano Cruz Daiquiri B 20 - 75,25
44º Mafalda Assunçáo Quemaster H P 19 - 83,61
45º Francisco Seabra Bocage 17 - 54,62
46º Gonçalo Fragoso Notre Dame 16 - 75,27
47º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 13 - 76,77
48º Angel Acedo Lorette Du Pont 12 - 81,01
49º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 1 - 63,49
50º Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca E
  Pedro Chaleira Russel E
  Ines Costa Zijdebloem E
  Gonçalo Fragoso Lalique E
  Rocio Murillo Darmena E
  Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy E
  Luis Paulo Salgueiro Qualis Des Isles E
  Marta Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc E
  Pablo Astolfi Pitón E
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio. 1,30 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/0 - 43,35
Jose Maria Perreira Do Amarail Walona 0/4 - 43,63
Antonio Relvas Kabili 0/4 - 43,65
Luis Astolfi Florez Sprint De Jb 0/4 - 43,73
Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0/4 - 48,35
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Toledo Du Phare 0/4 - 53,43
Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 0/8 - 48,47
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0/8 - 48,78
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannues 0/14 - 60,85
10º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veurman B 0/E
11º Borja Bidón Amapola 4 - 70,88
12º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 4 - 72,08
13º Pedro García Tequilla Maltot 4 - 74,18
14º Diana Mello Charmeur B3 4 - 74,78
15º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 75,50
16º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 4 - 76,33
17º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 4 - 78,98
18º Juan M De Jové Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 81,17
19º Isidro Castillejo Musicam Lennart 4 - 81,97
20º Borja De Valdenebro Bulgari 5 - 86,52
21º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 8 - 68,18
22º Ana Mª Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 69,08
23º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 8 - 71,81
24º Francisco Seabra Zarthago 8 - 76,04
25º Patricio De Valdenebro Abril De Val 8 - 76,48
26º Nuno Cunha Extreem 17 - 85,92
27º Juan M De Jové Capea R
  Luis Astolfi Florez Papillon Alezan R