Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/05/2014
CSN2*, R.S. Hípica de Valladolid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Revillo Camilo 0 - ET
  Alexandre Del Teso Conejero Nala 0 - ET
  Raquel González Herrero Lissa 0 - ET
  Ines Novella Gutierrez Willy Foc 0 - ET
Vicente Garrido Martín Anky 11 - 112,02
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Unceta Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - ET
  Clara Subra Candileja 0 - ET
  Paula Solis Fantasias Animadas 0 - ET
  Elsa Iglesias Gorval 0 - ET
  Selenne Guidetti Mimosa 0 - ET
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Miss Tj 0 - ET
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0 - ET
  Paula Azofra Abril 0 - ET
  Ana Martínez Garcia-Revillo Hollywood 0 - ET
  Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Abasamus 0 - ET
  Mario Pirez Pinacho Sol Pirocolo 0 - ET
  Claudia Santos Chencho 0 - ET
  Rubén Lara Cortijo Gisell De Castilla 0 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - ET
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master 0 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Saghal 0 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Val Quiteño 0 - ET
  Elvira Garcia Morales Mimosa 0 - ET
  Pablo García Lara Tango 0 - ET
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla Humberto Von Peerder 0 - ET
21º Nuria Lucas Dexter 4 - ET
  Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 4 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Carmen 4 - ET
  Alexandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell 4 - ET
  Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares 4 - ET
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - ET
  Jimena Garrote Cairo 4 - ET
28º Laura Gonzalez Sala Mambo 8 - ET
29º Luís Lopez Alberca Calife 9 - 93,98
30º Patricia Cuesta Hilo IV 10 - 112,23
31º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 11 - 114,98
32º Paula Solis Exprin E
  Paula Velasco Princess E
  Leticia Mingueza Dexter E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack De Co'rail 0 - ET
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Kercus 0 - ET
Laura Velasco Mancebo Balou Du Rouet 0 - ET
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - ET
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - ET
Pablo Garrido Martín Dadette 0 - ET
Veronica Gonzalez Maracaibo De Olid 0 - ET
José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 0 - ET
Paloma Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 0 - ET
10º Borja García Gallardo Letizia 0 - ET
11º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - ET
12º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - ET
13º Maria Garcia Novella Vumoa du Temple 4 - ET
14º Felipe Zuleta Oris 4 - ET
15º Borja Barrio Velasco Uttopie De Jalesnes 4 - ET
16º Alfredo García Muñoz Livin De Ravel 4 - ET
17º Francisco Escudero Iliada De Hontanar 4 - ET
18º Jimena Fisac Lasiche F 7 - 98,17
19º Loyola Yñiguez Feria De Las Llamosas 8 - ET
20º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 8 - ET
21º Alberto Rodicio Hanoek Van De Kopsheven 8 - ET
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 9 - 91,92
23º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 12 - ET
24º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 15 - 102
25º Yaiza Velasco Prior De Pegullan 16 - 103,4
26º Felix Rondeux Viñon 18 - 97,47
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristell Ayala Jenny T 0 - 64,1
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 0 - 64,23
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0 - 65,03
Manuel Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar 0 - 66,59
Oscar Buj H2O 0 - 66,66
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - 67,16
Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano De Van De Roshoeve 0 - 69
Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo De Ange 0 - 69,59
Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 74,01
10º Jose Brufau Herbie Van Overis 0 - 75,48
11º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 0 - 76,21
12º Francisco Escudero Ilegal De Hontanar 4 - 55,94
13º Benito Yñiguez Tenarite D'arcies 4 - 61,22
14º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 4 - 62,07
15º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 4 - 64,34
16º Mikel Velasco Canon 4 - 64,72
17º Benito Yñiguez Anky 4 - 64,97
18º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 4 - 65,53
19º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 4 - 68,16
20º Alejandro Galvan Fleje 4 - 68,68
21º Aurelia Merillon Nasdar 4 - 69,31
22º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Penélope 4 - 74,55
23º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 6 - 85,39
24º Elisabeth Trujillo Eguskiza Al Capone 8 - 60,57
25º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Or Karikal 8 - 63,58
26º Elena Varona Arco Del Triunfo 8 - 65,41
27º Anne Bello Duran Cos Miera 11 - 89,79
28º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merenghar 15 - 89,32
29º Raquel Falco Fiona I 20 - 65,84
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duhaut Herve Chevalier B 0 - 67,29
Argiñe Sagredo Werina 0 - 72,20
Loyola Yñiguez Wendekreis Van Tkize 0 - 75,84
Fidel Dávila García Cermon 0 - 80,68
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0 - 82,87
Felipe Zuleta Diabla De Ibio 4 - 63,95
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 68,23
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4 - 68,48
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 4 - 72,27
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 74,23
11º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Dessert Rose 4 - 76,62
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 6 - 92,68
13º Oscar Buj Eclipse 8 - 70,39
14º Elena de Borbón y Grecia Qant 8 - 74,24
15º Paula Azofra Tip Top 8 - 75,42
16º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 73,58
17º Paula Colina Chellana Z E
  Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness E
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Lissa 0 - ET
  Ines Novella Gutierrez Willy Foc 0 - ET
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Revillo Camilo 0 - ET
  Alexandre Del Teso Conejero Nal 0 - ET
  Leticia Mingueza Dexter 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martínez Garcia-Revillo Hollywood 0 - ET
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Mambo 0 - ET
  Carmen Garcia De Fuentes Abasamus 0 - ET
  Alicia Unceta Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - ET
  Paula Solis Fantasias Animadas 0 - ET
  Elvira Garcia Morales Mimosa 0 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Val Quiteño 0 - ET
  Cesar Vallejo San Jose Ébano Hontanar 0 - ET
  Clara Subra Candileja 0 - ET
  Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 0 - ET
  Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Sol Monruelo 0 - ET
  Nuria Lucas Dexter 0 - ET
  Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares 0 - ET
  Rubén Lara Cortijo Gisell De Castilla 0 - ET
  Virginia Castro Sanz Condor CE 0 - ET
  Alexandre Del Teso Conejero Rovell 0 - ET
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Anky 4 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Carmen 4 - ET
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Mandarina 4 - ET
  Paula Solis Exprin 4 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hilo IV 4 - ET
  Selenne Guidetti Mimosa 4 - ET
  Felix Rondeus Vigñon 4 - ET
  Claudia Santos Chencho 4 - ET
25º Paula Azofra Abril 8 - ET
26º Jimena Garrote Cairo E
  Luís Lopez Alberca Calife E
  Paula Velasco Princess E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 0 - ET
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - ET
  Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - ET
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla Humberto Von Peerder 0 - ET
  Duhaut Herve Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Ugly de la Real 0 - ET
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - ET
  Sergio Lopez Adán Cosmos 0 - ET
  María Fernandez Orbejon Nestor De Jonqueres 0 - ET
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - ET
  Alejandra Gonzalez Garcia Secretario 0 - ET
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - ET
15º Elena Varona Arco Del Triunfo 4 - ET
  Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack De Co'rail 4 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Icaya Del Maset 4 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel De Maset 4 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 4 - ET
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary 4 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Iliada De Hontanar 4 - ET
  Laura Velasco Mancebo Balou Du Rouet 4 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - ET
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 4 - ET
  Noelia Gonzalez Lua de la Real 4 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Martín Dadette 4 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Saghal 4 - ET
  Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kapa De Quijas 4 - ET
31º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Miss Tj 8 - ET
  Raquel Manzano Zambra 8 - ET
  Veronica Gonzalez Maracaibo De Olid 8 - ET
  Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 8 - ET
  Alberto Rodicio Hanoek Van De Kopsheven 8 - ET
  Maria Garcia Novella Vumoa du Temple 8 - ET
37º Felipe Zuleta Oris 12 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 12 - ET
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 12 - ET
  Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Ébano Hontanar 12 - ET
41º Loyola Yñiguez Feria De Las Llamosas 16 - ET
  Pablo García Lara Tango 16 - ET
43º Elsa Iglesias Gorval 20 - ET
44º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viggo E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master E
  Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0/0 - 22,91
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0/0 - 23,02
Paula Azofra Pegas 0/0 - 23,87
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 0/0 - 24,35
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/0 - 24,89
Benito Yñiguez Anky 0/0 - 25,9
Enrique García Gallardo Al-Carzan 0/0 - 25,7
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merenghar 0/0 - 27,1
Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho G 0/0 - 29,56
10º Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue Tobias 0/0 - 30,96
11º Kristell Ayala Jenny T 0/0 - 31,2
12º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta El Rasillo 0/0 - 31,44
13º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0/0 - 33,11
14º Mikel Velasco Cannon 0/0 - 34,57
15º Joaquin Luaces Polca De Olid 0/0 - 35,2
16º Alfonso Cid Casa De Orellana Calata 0/0 - 36,42
17º Borja Barrio Velasco Uttopie De Jalesnes 0/4 - 34,86
18º Paloma Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 0/4 - 38,31
19º Pablo García Lara Hamburgo 4 - 48,43
20º Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 4 - 52,54
21º Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 4 - 52,81
22º Oscar Buj H2O 4 - 53,93
23º Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 4 - 55,53
24º Jose Brufau Herbie Van Overis 4 - 55,7
25º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Cartuja Cem 4 - 56,1
26º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano De Van De Roshoeve 4 - 56,42
27º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 59,43
28º Leonardo Medal García Fabuleux Merze 4 - 60,48
29º Benito Yñiguez Tenarite D'arcies 4 - 61,07
30º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Or Twingo 5 - 67,42
31º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 5 - 69,96
32º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 6 - 72,6
33º Manuel Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 7 - 75,8
34º Manuel Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar 8 - 50,3
35º María Alonso Jato Montana 8 - 50,39
36º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 8 - 51,64
37º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 8 - 56,24
38º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 8 - 58,92
39º Enrique Camiruaga Viñon Le Ramiro 8 - 59,56
40º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 8 - 59,85
41º Raquel Falco Fiona I 8 - 60,7
42º Francisco Escudero Ilegal De Hontanar 9 - 67,3
43º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 9 - 67,74
44º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Penélope 11 - 90,21
45º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 12 - 53,09
46º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 12 - 53,63
47º Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Letizia 14 - 73,02
48º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 15 - 77,97
49º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Or Karikal 16 - 53,63
50º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 21 - 82,03
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 51,70
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 53,22
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0 - 55,37
Enrique Camiruaga Virginia 0 - 55,73
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 57,18
Enrique Camiruaga Penta 0 - 60,28
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0 - 61,12
Oscar Buj Eclipse 0 - 61,36
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'Auge 0 - 64,77
10º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0 - 64,93
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - 66,04
12º Loyola Yñiguez Wendekreis Van Tkize 0 - 69,56
13º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0 - 71,95
14º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 52,52
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 53,51
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 54,85
17º Felipe Zuleta Diabla De Ibio 4 - 55,62
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 58,10
19º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 4 - 59,34
20º Mikel Velasco Qrack One 4 - 59,67
21º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 61,67
22º Benito Yñiguez Apart 4 - 61,72
23º Mikel Velasco Napolitin 4 - 62,19
24º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 4 - 64,46
25º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 4 - 65,51
26º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 4 - 65,53
27º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 4 - 66,21
28º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 4 - 66,49
29º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 66,94
30º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 67,31
31º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Dessert Rose 4 - 70,70
32º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 71,59
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - 76,70
34º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 78,92
35º Elena de Borbón y Grecia Qant 7 - 91,49
36º Leonardo Medal García Eyre De Saro 8 - 51,24
37º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds 8 - 55,31
38º Duhaut Herve Chevalier B 8 - 57,50
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 8 - 57,66
40º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 61,71
41º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 8 - 61,88
42º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 8 - 63,37
43º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8 - 65,74
44º Pablo Moralejo Antunez PDC Pacheco 8 - 69,43
45º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gonzon 12 - 58,45
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 12 - 59,15
47º Paula Azofra L'eclair Du Moulin 12 - 59,79
48º Paula Azofra Tip Top 12 - 65,92
49º Leonardo Medal García Mira 16 - 57,12
50º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 16 - 67,69
51º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 16 - 70,59
52º Argiñe Sagredo Werina E