Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/05/2014
CSN3*, Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gaella López de la Serna Quelle Flit 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - ET
  David Perea Quintanar Melon 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Caleb Z 0 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 0 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genoba 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Huron 0 - ET
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Vladimir 0 - ET
  Teresa Roquero Arregui Zorn 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Capricho 0 - ET
11º Daniel Marcos Calderon Helecho 1 - 103,1
12º Andrea Usera Capricho 4 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Alexia De Llamosas 4 - ET
14º Primitivo Hernández Martín Indiano 5 - 103,47
15º Jonathan Domínguez Marcos Feboso 19 - 113,95
16º Veronica Villegas Cañamo E
  Raquel De Las Heras Alaez Ilustre E
  Andrea Rey Fiona E
  Felipe Merino Mecedo Decano E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Guimard 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Carica G 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Paladium C 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vazque Bremdy 0 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Idee-Fixe II 0 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Jack 47 0 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive King Enchanteaur 0 - ET
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Minerva 0 - ET
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 0 - ET
  Alfonso Blan Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Jose Antonio Centenera Un Amour de Goch 0 - ET
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 0 - ET
  Vanesa Membrado Lumix 0 - ET
  Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - ET
  Carlos Martin Belgrado 0 - ET
  Pablo Velasco Rubio Hachero 0 - ET
22º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 4 - ET
  Mayte Barrionuevo Davidida 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio 4 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 4 - ET
  Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 4 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
29º Alvaro Gil Go Icato C 5 - 102.78
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Calex De Las Llamosas 8 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 8 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi King De Monceaux 8 - ET
33º José Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 10 - 123.61
34º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Cristian De Las Agrupadas 14 - 124.81
  Vanessa Lago Morales Halcón De Ibio 14 - 108.23
36º Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán E
  Oscar Maza Palanques Heraldo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky De Brumes 0 - 57,23
Nieves Marcos Calderon Delfin 0 - 61,01
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 62,23
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0 - 64,62
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0 - 64,81
Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 0 - 65,4
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0 - 65,42
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 65,88
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Veronica Cas 0 - 68,65
10º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 0 - 69,29
11º Carla Miguez Martel Golfo 0 - 71,07
12º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 72,11
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 73,02
14º Paula Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 73,64
15º Agathe Camps Manhattan 1010 0 - 77,75
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 0 - 80,16
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0 - 82,39
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 0 - 84,42
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dorotea M 4 - 66,85
20º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 4 - 68,11
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 68,47
22º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 70,49
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 71,7
24º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 4 - 73,51
25º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 4 - 77,34
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 4 - 77,89
27º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 4 - 78,47
28º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 82,72
29º Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 4 - 86,85
30º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 5 - 89,02
31º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 5 - 90,98
32º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 7 - 98,34
33º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 7 - 98,43
34º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 8 - 62,05
35º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 8 - 73,06
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Sejos De Quijas 8 - 75,59
37º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 8 - 76,99
38º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - 77,42
39º Cristina Soteras Fernandez Katalina 8 - 78,41
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 81,08
41º Ruben Zurita Martínez Lotto De Danceur 8 - 83,83
42º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 8 - 84,18
43º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 10 - 94,31
44º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klispringuer 12 - 102,81
45º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje 12 - 102,92
46º Daniel Marcos Calderon Emperador De Ibio 16 - 81,86
47º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 21 - 89,17
48º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
49º Francisco Almansa Aguilar California R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 0/0 - 23,1
Mariano Martínez Bastida Itzar 0/0 - 23,81
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 23,85
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0/0 - 23,94
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross 0/0 - 24,11
José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0/0 - 25,56
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0/0 - 25,61
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0/0 - 26,98
Borja Herraiz De Castro Monterrey 4 - 52,12
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 53,07
11º Carla Miguez Martel Fenix De Ibio 4 - 55,6
12º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 4 - 56,66
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 58,73
14º Esteban Marcos García Galante 4 - 58,97
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 4 - 60,11
16º Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 8 - 50,71
17º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 50,73
18º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 8 - 54,62
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 8 - 55,64
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 8 - 56,35
21º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 8 - 60,72
22º Sara Rivera Lopez Fajin 8 - 61,57
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 12 - 59,3
24º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 12 - 74,01
25º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien W 12 - 75,65
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 19 - 71,47
27º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac E
  Mirian Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0 - 60,94
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 63,56
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 63,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 63,9
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0 - 65,08
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 65,61
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quellebelle Du Gery 0 - 65,82
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 67,03
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 68,63
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 59,64
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 62,54
12º Felipe Zuleza Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 64,56
13º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 72,12
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 4 - 73,77
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 76,32
16º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - 67,86
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 8 - 75,09
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sánchez Álvarez Rainar 0 - ET
  Hanna Babst Joyau de Soulac 0 - ET
  Raquel De Las Heras Alaez Ilustre 0 - ET
  Santiago Muñoz Martin Vigona C 0 - ET
  Teresa Roquero Arregui Zorn 0 - ET
  Monica Baños Calle Lunha 0 - ET
  Sara Hernández Martín Lunha 0 - ET
  Cristina López Fernández Fiona 0 - ET
  Nora Babst Harmony Du Taillis 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - ET
  Laura San Blas Danila De Ruico 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Capricho 0 - ET
13º Andrea Rey Fiona 4 - ET
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Vladimir 4 - ET
  Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 4 - ET
  Haridian Moreno Matacan Cp 4 - ET
17º Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 7 - 111,04
18º Daniel Marcos Calderon Helecho 8 - 113,25
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Huron 8 - ET
24º Alonso Madrona Martini Serendipity E
  Juan Sánchez Gigante De Marcos E
  Veronica Villegas Cañamo E
  Andrea Usera Capricho E
  Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Zerolo Paladium C 0 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes 0 - ET
  Gaella López de la Serna Quelle Flit 0 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Mayte Barrionuevo Davidida 0 - ET
  José Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 0 - ET
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Minerva 0 - ET
  Jose Antonio Centenera Un Amour de Goch 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Calex De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Carlos Martin Belgrado 0 - ET
  David Perea Quintanar Melon 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Guimard 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Idee-Fixe II 4 - ET
  Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 4 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 4 - ET
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - ET
  Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 4 - ET
  Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 4 - ET
  Vanesa Me Lumix 4 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 4 - ET
29º Carmen Diaz J King De Monceaux 6 - 104,24
30º Pablo Velasco Rubio Hachero 8 - ET
  Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Cristian De Las Agrupadas 8 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Cossio 8 - ET
34º Oscar Maza Palanques Heraldo 12 - ET
35º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr E
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Jack 47 E
  Esther Pascual Olive King Enchanteaur E
  Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Alexia De Llamosas E
39º Vanessa Lago Morales Halcón De Ibio R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 62,53
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 63,77
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 64,1
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Romeo De Touloulu 0 - 64,43
Nieves Marcos Calderon Delfin 0 - 64,95
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 65,81
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - 65,84
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dorotea M 0 - 66,72
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 67,2
10º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0 - 69,12
11º Paula Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 71,9
12º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - 72,7
13º Ruben Zurita Martínez Lotto De Danceur 0 - 73,08
14º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0 - 74,59
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 0 - 75,83
16º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien W 0 - 76,75
17º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 0 - 77,58
18º Antonio Pedraza Concorde 0 - 77,94
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar California 0 - 78,15
20º Mirian Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic 0 - 78,97
21º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 0 - 79,99
22º Cristina Soteras Fernandez Katalina 0 - 80,98
23º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0 - 82,13
24º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 82,85
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 84,84
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 0 - 85,23
27º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - 86,82
28º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 0 - 88,68
29º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 63,49
30º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 4 - 66,63
31º Carla Miguez Martel Golfo 4 - 70,52
32º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 70,89
33º Agathe Camps Manhattan 1010 4 - 75,21
34º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 4 - 76,23
35º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 4 - 78,11
36º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 78,52
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 4 - 82,93
38º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 4 - 83,4
39º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 4 - 84,1
40º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 4 - 84,52
41º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 4 - 84,89
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Sejos De Quijas 4 - 85,86
43º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje 5 - 89,24
44º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 74,65
45º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 8 - 77,21
46º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 8 - 78,64
47º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 8 - 84,64
48º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 8 - 85,79
49º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 8 - 85,9
50º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 10 - 90,4
51º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 11 - 113,76
52º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klispringuer E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje E
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Emperador De Ibio E
  Fernando Sangues Ortega Enif Valdeves 18 - 91,9
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rivera Lopez Fajin 0 - 80,28
Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 4 - 79,68
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 4 - 82,27
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Veronica Cas 4 - 84,2
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross 4 - 85,7
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 4 - 96,83
Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 8 - 82,4
Mariano Martínez Bastida Itzar 8 - 82,98
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 8 - 84,56
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8 - 88,91
11º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 8 - 89,77
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 8 - 89,83
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 90,57
14º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 8 - 90,62
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 8 - 92,66
16º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 92,7
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 16 - 112,16
18º Carla Miguez Martel Fenix De Ibio 17 - 115,76
19º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Com Qualoubet De Laume E
20º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II E
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 25,71
José Luis Milan Dopic Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/0 - 28,69
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/0 - 29,24
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 30,76
Elena De Borbón Kant 0/0 - 38,66
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 26,54
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/4 - 26,87
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0/4 - 28,33
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/4 - 29,75
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0/8 - 34,95
11º Felipe Zuleza Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 49,62
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 4 - 56,89
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quellebelle Du Gery 4 - 57,75
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 59,22
15º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 5 - 64,16
16º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 8 - 57,26
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 8 - 57,63
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 8 - 59,76
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 61,55
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 15 - 70,43
21º Esteban Marcos García Galante E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Nora Babst Harmony Du Taillis 0 - ET
  Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z 0 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Gigante 0 - ET
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Vladimir 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Huron 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - ET
  Raquel De Las Heras Alaez Ilustre 0 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 0 - ET
  Luis Sánchez Álvarez Rainar 0 - ET
  Toma S Esteban Kapitaine 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Capricho 0 - ET
13º Cristina López Fernández Fiona 4 - ET
  Hanna Babst Joyau de Soulac 4 - ET
  Haridian Moreno Matacan Cp 4 - ET
  Francisco Sanchez Siete Cerros 4 - ET
  Claudia Becerril Icaro de Syv 4 - ET
  Vanessa Lago Morales Halcón 4 - ET
  Veronica Villegas Cañamo 4 - ET
20º Andres Bader Castañeda Caleb Z 5 - 100,54
21º Daniel Marcos Calderon Helecho 6 - 104,79
22º Andrea Usera Capricho 10 - 106,49
23º Andrea Rey Fiona E
24º Alonso Madrona Martini Serendipity E
  Isabel De Perier Mallo Go De Conquett E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 0 - ET
  Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Un Amour de Goch 0 - ET
  Carlos Martin Belgrado 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
  Gaella López de la Serna Quelle Flit 0 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Mayte Barrionuevo Davidida 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klispringuer 0 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 0 - ET
  Marta Zerolo Paladium C 0 - ET
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Guimard 4 - ET
  Teresa Roquero Arregui Zorn 4 - ET
  Carmen Diaz Jares King De Monceaux 4 - 115,97
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Idee-Fixe II 4 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive King Enchanteaur 4 - ET
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Minerva 4 - ET
  Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 4 - ET
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio 4 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - ET
  Ramon Areces Carrasco Adenahue Flight 4 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 4 - ET
  Francisco Sanchez Icaro de Syv 4 - ET
  Claudia Becerril Siete Cerros 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Calex De Llamosas 4 - ET
31º Pablo Velasco Rubio Hachero 8 - ET
  José Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 7 - 111,32
33º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Alexia De Llamosas 8 - ET
34º David Perea Quintanar Melon 9 - 100,28
35º Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 10 - 107,98
36º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 12 - ET
  Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Cristian De Las Agrupadas 12 - ET
38º Santiago Muñoz Martin Vigona C 13 - 117,29
39º Oscar Maza Palanques Heraldo 17 - 101,15
40º Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán E
  Monica Baños Calle Lunha E
  Sara Hernández Martín Lunha E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. 2 F domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0/0 - 28,43
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/0 - 29,43
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0/0 - 29,95
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Romeo De Touloulou 0/0 - 30,02
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0/0 - 31,50
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien W 0/0 - 31,67
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 0/0 - 32,55
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/0 - 32,84
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0/0 - 33,6
10º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 0/0 - 33,73
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/0 - 34,72
12º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 0/0 - 39,00
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dorotea M 0/4 - 31,24
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Sejos De Quijas 0/4 - 31,50
15º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0/4 - 32,05
16º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 0/4 - 33,52
17º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0/4 - 34,42
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/4 - 38,41
19º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 0/4 - 39,36
20º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0/8 - 45,97
21º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje 0/11 - 57,03
22º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 4 - 59,30
23º Nieves Marcos Calderon Delfin 4 - 65,43
24º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 69,80
25º Agathe Camps Manhattan 1010 4 - 70,63
26º Ruben Zurita Martínez Lotto De Danceur 4 - 71,73
27º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 71,82
28º Francisco Almansa Aguilar California 4 - 72,11
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda II 4 - 72,23
30º Carla Miguez Martel Golfo 4 - 72,68
31º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 4 - 75,09
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 4 - 76,12
33º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 4 - 76,95
34º Daniel Marcos Calderon Emperador De Ibio 4 - 80,07
35º Cristina Soteras Fernandez Katalina 4 - 81,15
36º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 81,18
37º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 4 - 81,65
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 82,20
39º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 4 - 83,33
40º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 83,91
41º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Las Llamosas 4 - 84,81
42º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 5 - 86,50
43º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 8 - 74,90
44º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 8 - 75,22
45º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - 79,06
46º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 8 - 81,72
47º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 8 - 82,65
48º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 8 - 98,56
49º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde E
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart E
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Itzar 65 - 56,62
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 65 - 57,85
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 65 - 61,28
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 65 - 67,01
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 65 - 78,61
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 64 - 65,44
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Veronica Cas 62 - 64,97
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 62 - 68,68
Sara Rivera Lopez Fajin 62 - 72,78
10º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 62 - 76,17
11º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 62 - 85,84
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 61 - 70,05
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross 57 - 61,80
14º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 57 - 66,42
15º Paula Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 57 - 68,07
16º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 57 - 74,22
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 57 - 81,13
18º Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 56 - 73,07
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 56 - 79,76
20º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 55 - 73,53
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 54 - 71,30
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 52 - 69,92
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 25 - 62,18
24º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Com Qualoubet De Laume 17 - 57,04
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 14 - 83,23
27º Carmen García-Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero R
  José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles R
30º Carla Miguez Martel Fenix De Ibio E
  Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande E
  Miriam Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0/0 - 43,76
Elena De Borbón Qant 0/0 - 55,06
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/4 - 42,09
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/4 - 43,96
José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0/8 - 49,31
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 0/11 - 66,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 4 - 75,76
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 79,22
Felipe Zuleza Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 80,06
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 85,02
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 8 - 78,96
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 8 - 84,55
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quellebelle Du Gery 9 - 91,81
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 77,12
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 12 - 78,72
16º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 12 - 79,54
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 17 - 91,01
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan E