Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/05/2014
CSI2* Toledo, Hípica Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 0 - 55,80
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 56,56
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 57,38
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Légolas 0 - 59,10
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Uccello De La Bastide 0 - 60,37
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 60,66
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 0 - 60,91
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 61,00
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 0 - 61,19
10º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Rolls Du Rozel 0 - 61,61
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Teayellow De Pleville 0 - 64,47
12º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Quimono Noir Blondel 0 - 65,47
13º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 0 - 67,14
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Felicia Wl 0 - 68,10
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Prince 0 - 68,56
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 68,64
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tikal 0 - 69,14
18º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Talys De Fleyres 0 - 70,74
19º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 0 - 71,35
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Alquik Revel 0 - 72,30
21º Juan De Jove Carolo 0 - 72,42
22º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Nordica 0 - 72,46
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Libella 0 - 72,72
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 72,73
25º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Carola 0 - 73,09
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 0 - 73,14
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goran Van De Ossezak 0 - 73,83
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Durania K 0 - 75,10
29º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Xavina Sofelguera 0 - 75,47
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dolce Vita 0 - 75,80
31º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 0 - 76,63
32º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 77,09
33º Hana Travner (Slo) Querenzo 0 - 77,70
34º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0 - 78,06
35º Carlota Castellví Casiopeia 0 - 78,52
36º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Bondora 0 - 78,86
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Star De Coquerie 0 - 78,91
38º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 0 - 82,48
39º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 0 - 82,51
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cen Taura 1 - 83,58
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Irving De Quijas 1 - 84,33
42º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Concret Esc 1 - 84,49
43º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 4 - 59,53
44º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Adonis B 4 - 71,75
45º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Ligona 4 - 74,40
46º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff (Esp) Otis D'epivent 4 - 74,93
47º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Cristiano T 4 - 75,02
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 4 - 75,43
49º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 4 - 75,83
50º Isidro Castillejo Lennart 4 - 75,89
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - 77,56
52º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Little H 4 - 79,22
53º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor K 4 - 81,04
54º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Carrot Cake 4 - 81,44
55º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Conkiki 5 - 83,90
56º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 5 - 85,38
57º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Sea Breeze 6 - 88,25
58º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 8 - 66,93
59º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 67,02
60º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 68,66
61º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Lux Cheeky 8 - 77,76
62º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 8 - 80,61
63º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 8 - 95,31
64º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Kellogs 9 - 85,57
65º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 12 - 73,35
66º Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) La Mariblanca Jr 12 - 74,87
67º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 12 - 96,78
68º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Benito 24 - 97,84
69º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0/0 - 27,96
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Cato van het Hoogeinde 0/0 - 28,19
Bernardo Moura (Por) Zidane 0/0 - 28,85
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Long Lankin 0/0 - 29,02
Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 0/0 - 29,04
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 29,65
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/0 - 29,87
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 0/0 - 29,94
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 0/0 - 30,70
10º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/0 - 30,99
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0/0 - 32,27
12º Reyes Martín (Esp) Isna 06 0/0 - 32,36
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Seven 0/0 - 32,98
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 32,99
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 33,08
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 0/0 - 33,18
17º Hana Travner (Slo) Balou Du Lancy 0/0 - 34,84
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0/0 - 35,24
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/0 - 35,61
20º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rafale des Hoteaux 0/0 - 38,20
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Colord 0/0 - 38,69
22º Pablo Macias Santana (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/2 - 46,43
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Duka's Vicenta 0/4 - 31,37
24º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Gold Action 0/4 - 34,77
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 0/4 - 35,86
26º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Jaleo 0/4 - 37,13
27º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja (Esp) Qualine de la Roque 0/4 - 37,68
28º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nanon Des Bois 0/8 - 54,97
29º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 0/18 - 49,67
30º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 4 - 45,58
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Cala De Quijas 4 - 47,40
32º Victor Gonzalez (Esp) Etna Rc 4 - 47,81
33º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 48,89
34º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 4 - 49,87
35º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 51,15
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 51,50
37º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 51,84
38º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 51,94
39º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 52,23
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse 4 - 52,53
41º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 4 - 53,00
42º Juan De Jove Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 53,16
43º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 4 - 53,22
44º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 4 - 53,43
45º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Venus 4 - 54,42
46º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Calvin 4 - 54,48
47º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Sissi D'La Rousserie 8 - 52,65
48º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 9 - 73,92
49º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Websjob Sissi De La Hamente 12 - 50,74
50º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 16 - 72,92
51º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 17 - 74,02
52º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilnehof 24 - 52,48
53º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Olympic Hill E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0 - 61,57
Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 66,51
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Adea 0 - 67,06
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 0 - 67,07
Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Zando 0 - 67,32
Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0 - 69,71
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0 - 69,99
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 72,16
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 0 - 73,81
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0 - 73,87
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 0 - 73,94
12º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Balam 0 - 74,05
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0 - 76,83
14º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Canturada 0 - 77,57
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 61,76
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 62,29
17º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wina F 4 - 63,59
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 4 - 64,56
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Babilonia 4 - 65,34
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 4 - 66,66
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 66,98
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chavee 4 - 67,24
23º Juan De Jove Barangay 4 - 70,11
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 4 - 70,42
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 4 - 70,81
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Freak Out 4 - 71,88
27º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Kayack De La Barre 4 - 72,92
28º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 4 - 73,72
29º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 4 - 74,28
30º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 75,34
31º Mathieu Noirot (Fra) Otello Du Grasset 4 - 75,47
32º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 4 - 75,73
33º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff (Esp) Elton Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 76,03
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roseau De Saire 4 - 78,00
35º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 4 - 79,38
36º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Super D Ysieux 4 - 80,18
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Eon De Quijas 4 - 80,26
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 5 - 83,64
39º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Nutsy De Proximart 7 - 91,47
40º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 8 - 70,00
41º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 8 - 75,75
42º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Senator 8 - 78,22
43º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Zirco 8 - 78,60
44º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 8 - 79,56
45º Cristina Domato Rozamontes (Esp) Orion Condeen 9 - 82,25
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 12 - 72,38
47º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Denver Van Het Molenhof 12 - 79,18
48º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 14 - 85,05
49º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 24 - 67,01
50º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as E
51º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Rosa du Coisel R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Peepeur Des Epinettes R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 27,49
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 27,56
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/0 - 28,30
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0/0 - 28,40
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0/0 - 28,82
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Teayellow De Pleville 0/0 - 29,38
Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Kellogs 0/0 - 29,83
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Lux Cheeky 0/0 - 30,76
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 0/0 - 32,10
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 32,68
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 32,76
12º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Talys De Fleyres 0/0 - 33,24
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Adonis B 0/0 - 33,72
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Star De Coquerie 0/0 - 34,33
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0/0 - 34,66
16º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0/0 - 34,74
17º Hana Travner (Slo) Querenzo 0/0 - 34,80
18º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0/0 - 34,90
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Cristiano T 0/0 - 35,21
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Calvin 0/0 - 35,30
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dolce Vita 0/0 - 36,23
22º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 0/0 - 36,27
23º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Sea Breeze 0/1 - 38,86
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 0/1 - 39,08
25º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0/1 - 39,15
26º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 0/1 - 39,66
27º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Carrot Cake 0/1 - 40,21
28º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 0/1 - 40,61
29º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/1 - 41,30
30º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Uccello De La Bastide 0/4 - 28,53
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Irving De Quijas 0/4 - 29,50
32º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0/4 - 30,97
33º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Felicia Wl 0/4 - 33,42
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 0/5 - 39,70
35º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0/6 - 43,22
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Peepeur Des Epinettes 0/6 - 43,49
37º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Quadrille Des Buis 0/8 - 30,03
38º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 0/8 - 30,67
39º Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) La Mariblanca Jr 0/8 - 32,65
40º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0/8 - 50,17
41º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0/8 - 53,23
42º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Little H 0/10 - 45,71
43º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Balam 0/NP
44º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 51,68
45º Carlota Castellví Casiopeia 4 - 52,67
46º Isidro Castillejo Lennart 4 - 53,71
47º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 4 - 53,91
48º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Nordica 4 - 54,04
49º Juan De Jove Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 54,55
50º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Prince 4 - 54,91
51º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Ligona 4 - 55,06
52º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 4 - 56,52
53º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Conkiki 4 - 58,06
54º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 50,51
55º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 8 - 52,21
56º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Olympic Hill 8 - 53,78
57º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 8 - 55,46
58º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Benito 27 - 107,41
59º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff (Esp) Otis D'epivent E
60º Natalia Golding (Esp) Happy De Laubry R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Libella 0/0 - 43,16
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tikal 0/0 - 44,10
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Rolls Du Rozel 0/4 - 43,85
Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Canturada 0/4 - 46,20
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Carola 0/8 - 42,91
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 1 - 86,94
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 4 - 76,62
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rafale des Hoteaux 4 - 79,20
Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 79,92
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 80,37
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Alquik Revel 4 - 80,94
12º Bernardo Moura (Por) Zidane 4 - 80,97
13º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roseau De Saire 4 - 82,26
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Légolas 4 - 82,26
15º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Bondora 4 - 82,31
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Venus 4 - 82,72
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 4 - 83,20
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goran Van De Ossezak 4 - 83,37
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 83,80
20º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Sissi D'La Rousserie 4 - 83,98
21º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Vafer Della Mónica 5 - 84,25
22º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 5 - 86,12
23º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 5 - 86,30
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cen Taura 5 - 88,00
25º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 7 - 94,27
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 8 - 78,65
27º Cristina Domato Rozamontes (Esp) Orion Condeen 8 - 81,27
28º Reyes Martín (Esp) Isna 06 8 - 82,27
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Denver Van Het Molenhof 8 - 83,78
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Super D Ysieux 8 - 83,79
31º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 8 - 83,82
32º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 9 - 84,38
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Eon De Quijas 9 - 84,49
34º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja (Esp) Qualine de la Roque 11 - 93,47
35º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 12 - 79,25
36º Victor Gonzalez (Esp) Etna Rc 12 - 79,33
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 12 - 81,83
38º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Xavina Sofelguera 12 - 83,20
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Hola Berlin Eqd 13 - 85,81
40º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 15 - 92,23
41º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Websjob Sissi De La Hamente 16 - 80,24
42º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Quimono Noir Blondel 16 - 81,55
43º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Queenie De Cormeilles 20 - 79,69
44º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 25 - 85,60
45º Hana Travner (Slo) Balou Du Lancy E
  Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset E
47º Juan De Jove Carolo R
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nanon Des Bois R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 21,00
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Adea 0/0 - 21,46
Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 21,66
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Long Lankin 0/0 - 22,37
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/0 - 22,38
Juan De Jove Barangay 0/0 - 22,75
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 0/0 - 22,75
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 23,77
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 0/0 - 23,94
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Freak Out 0/0 - 24,05
11º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 25,01
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 0/0 - 25,16
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Seven 0/0 - 25,41
14º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0/0 - 26,90
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse 0/0 - 27,82
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0/0 - 28,08
17º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff (Esp) Elton Van De Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 29,49
18º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 0/1 - 31,85
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Cala De Quijas 0/4 - 21,31
20º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Duka's Vicenta 0/4 - 21,39
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0/4 - 22,31
22º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0/4 - 23,07
23º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Senator 0/4 - 23,24
24º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/4 - 25,74
25º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 0/4 - 26,39
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 0/4 - 26,69
27º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Concret Esc 0/4 - 28,00
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 29,57
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 0/8 - 20,52
30º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 0/8 - 22,13
31º Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Zando 0/8 - 22,38
32º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 0/8 - 23,80
33º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Nutsy De Proximart 0/8 - 24,41
34º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 0/8 - 27,80
35º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 0/9 - 30,06
36º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 0/11 - 40,44
37º Mathieu Noirot (Fra) Otello Du Grasset 0/R
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Jaleo 0/R
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Colord 1 - 62,20
40º Pablo Macias Santana (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 1 - 65,79
41º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 4 - 56,43
42º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 4 - 57,45
43º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Zirco 5 - 62,26
44º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 5 - 63,48
45º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 8 - 58,35
46º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 8 - 60,77
47º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilnehof 12 - 61,29
48º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 16 - 74,32
49º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Gold Action 21 - 64,58
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 52,48
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Peepeur Des Epinettes 0 - 54,06
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goran Van De Ossezak 0 - 56,39
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 57,07
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 57,10
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Uccello De La Bastide 0 - 57,14
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0 - 58,14
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Irving De Quijas 0 - 60,43
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Hola Berlin Eqd 0 - 61,10
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 0 - 63,16
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0 - 63,23
12º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 63,27
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dolce Vita 0 - 65,59
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Felicia Wl 0 - 65,98
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0 - 66,15
16º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Xavina Sofelguera 0 - 66,51
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Nordica 0 - 67,63
18º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0 - 69,13
19º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 69,19
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Cristiano T 0 - 69,24
21º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Carola 0 - 69,73
22º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 70,77
23º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 0 - 70,78
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Lux Cheeky 0 - 71,59
25º Isidro Castillejo Lennart 0 - 71,74
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Durania K 0 - 75,32
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 75,82
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cen Taura 0 - 76,45
29º Carlota Castellví Casiopeia 0 - 77,51
30º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Carrot Cake 0 - 78,02
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 0 - 79,18
32º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Sea Breeze 0 - 82,80
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 4 - 49,62
34º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 57,84
35º Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) La Mariblanca Jr 4 - 66,54
36º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Ligona 4 - 73,39
37º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 4 - 74,29
38º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 76,06
39º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 4 - 80,76
40º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Gold Action 4 - 81,72
41º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 8 - 62,14
42º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 8 - 66,35
43º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Olympic Hill 8 - 68,25
44º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 69,52
45º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 8 - 71,25
46º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Little H 8 - 75,90
47º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 8 - 76,82
48º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 8 - 83,05
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Conkiki 8 - 84,14
50º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff (Esp) Otis D'epivent 11 - 94,17
51º Hana Travner (Slo) Balou Du Lancy 12 - 75,63
52º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Quadrille Des Buis E
53º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Légolas R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Adonis B R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0 - 57,58
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wina F 0 - 58,43
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Libella 0 - 59,50
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 0 - 59,82
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Eon De Quijas 0 - 61,17
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roseau De Saire 0 - 62,41
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Venus 0 - 62,64
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 0 - 62,80
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 0 - 63,70
10º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Quimono Noir Blondel 0 - 65,01
11º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Pazo Vilamarin 0 - 65,26
12º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Canturada 0 - 66,06
13º Cristina Domato Rozamontes (Esp) Orion Condeen 0 - 67,21
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Balam 0 - 68,18
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Prince 0 - 68,77
16º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rafale des Hoteaux 0 - 69,06
17º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Jaleo 0 - 69,45
18º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja (Esp) Qualine de la Roque 0 - 69,54
19º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 0 - 73,06
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 73,07
21º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Sissi D'La Rousserie 0 - 73,13
22º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0 - 73,73
23º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 0 - 74,30
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 0 - 74,37
25º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Websjob Sissi De La Hamente 0 - 74,41
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Star De Coquerie 0 - 76,48
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Alquik Revel 4 - 60,51
28º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Rolls Du Rozel 4 - 61,98
29º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 4 - 67,94
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4 - 68,53
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 4 - 70,10
32º Juan De Jove Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 70,34
33º Victor Gonzalez (Esp) Etna Rc 4 - 71,47
34º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Talys De Fleyres 4 - 71,93
35º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 4 - 72,23
36º Hana Travner (Slo) Querenzo 4 - 72,32
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 4 - 73,32
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 4 - 75,01
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Denver Van Het Molenhof 5 - 79,59
40º Pablo Macias Santana (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 5 - 80,25
41º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 5 - 80,37
42º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 6 - 85,48
43º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 7 - 90,14
44º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 8 - 60,42
45º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Queenie De Cormeilles 8 - 61,24
46º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 8 - 66,76
47º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Teayellow De Pleville 8 - 68,37
48º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilnehof 8 - 76,17
49º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Super D Ysieux 8 - 77,50
50º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 9 - 79,26
51º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 12 - 65,67
52º Reyes Martín (Esp) Isna 06 16 - 72,41
53º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 16 - 74,91
54º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Kellogs 18 - 85,75
55º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nanon Des Bois E
  Cristina Butí López (Esp) Bondora E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris E
58º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros R
  Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Babilonia 0/0 - 48,38
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/0 - 48,91
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/0 - 51,63
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/1 - 58,62
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/4 - 47,33
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/4 - 47,88
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn-Chin Van't Goor 4/0 - 49,60
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Freak Out 0/4 - 53,64
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Nutsy De Proximart 0/5 - 57,18
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Calvin 4/4 - 50,68
11º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 4/4 - 53,47
12º Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Zando 4/8 - 50,67
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Cala De Quijas 4/8 - 52,21
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 77,27
15º Mathieu Noirot (Fra) Otello Du Grasset 4 - 77,70
16º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 77,80
17º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 78,14
18º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 4 - 78,36
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 4 - 78,37
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 4 - 78,85
21º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 4 - 80,08
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 4 - 80,13
23º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Senator 4 - 82,78
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 4 - 83,12
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 5 - 84,57
26º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Long Lankin 8 - 75,70
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 77,03
28º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 8 - 81,04
29º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 9 - 85,26
30º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Seven 9 - 101,69
31º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Concret Esc 11 - 92,32
32º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 12 - 76,15
33º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 12 - 76,31
34º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 12 - 76,55
35º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 12 - 78,75
36º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 12 - 79,46
37º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff (Esp) Elton Van De Zuuthoeve 12 - 83,89
38º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Zirco 13 - 84,26
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 16 - 79,83
40º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 17 - 85,92
41º Juan De Jove Barangay 20 - 80,61
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Colord R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame R
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge R
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Zidane R
  Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oeillet Louviere R
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Duka's Vicenta R
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse R
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve R