Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/06/2014
CSN2*/CSNCJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León de Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Faruk De San Marcos 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nenwe Mq 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlotta 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Hella 0 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 4 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 4 - ET
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cefiro 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Centalla Pop 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 0 - ET
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Gin Fizz 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quanto of the Lowlands 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Italica Jr 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Lualia 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Penelope Glamour 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - ET
15º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Huapo Del Nansa 4 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Luanco 4 - ET
19º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin De Revell 8 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Arcea 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 8 - ET
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ralma Girl 12 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 12 - ET
24º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 12 - ET
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viggo E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 27,50
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - 28,98
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 30,83
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0 - 31,59
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0 - 32,26
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 35,02
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Droliora 0 - 36,56
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Antequera 0 - 38,07
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 4 - 35,13
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 4 - 36,86
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 4 - 37,03
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 4 - 38,25
13º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 4 - 38,3
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 6 - 50,30
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 8 - 31,02
16º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 36,41
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 8 - 37,77
18º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Ugo du Barquet 10 - 41,74
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 17 - 35,54
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 17 - 42,27
21º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 37 - 42,58
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisette 0 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Gentelman 0 - ET
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Tchao De Toscane 0 - ET
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeaux Brianell 0 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - ET
Isabel López Verdejo Osiris Villafranca 8 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 8 - ET
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Lilith E
  Hanna Babst Joyeaux de Solac E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Babst Harmony Du Taillis 0 - ET
Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 0 - ET
Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 0 - ET
Carmen García-Torres Solano Solvege Du Marais 0 - ET
Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 0 - ET
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Minerva 0 - ET
Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0 - ET
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - ET
10º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
11º Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 0 - ET
12º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethyst 0 - ET
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 0 - ET
14º Johanna Vallier Ortiz Crown Boy Z 0 - ET
15º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi 0 - ET
16º Noelia González Martín Lua de la Real 0 - ET
17º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Poenix de Lizine 0 - ET
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 0 - ET
19º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - ET
20º Pablo Vega San Roman Just Ok 0 - ET
21º Mateo Buylla Roves Dki-dki 4 - ET
22º Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 4 - ET
23º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - ET
24º Verónica González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - ET
25º Ana Cabello Manteca Juncal de Quijas 4 - ET
26º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 4 - ET
27º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 4 - ET
28º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - ET
29º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - ET
30º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 4 - ET
31º Alba Valle Espinedo Raynard de Guio 4 - ET
32º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 8 - ET
33º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 8 - ET
34º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Gavriel De Vill 12 - ET
35º Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 12 - ET
36º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 16 - ET
37º Paula Azofra García Abril GV 16 - ET
38º Anne Dubost Capicua 16 - ET
39º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Gran Master E
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Sergeant Pepper II E
  Ana Rodríguez Santos Prive Basters E
  Carmen Bakeicoa Calvo Lucy 22 E
  Marta Valle Villalón Adalia E
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Calatea de Duero E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino E
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Menthe Verte 0 - 24,91
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Anky 0 - 29,17
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Coeur Joli Bz 0 - 29,90
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 0 - 30,06
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao Retortillo 0 - 31,10
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zourgvliet 0 - 31,64
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0 - 34,58
Carmen Llacer Giner Gabana De Sauco 0 - 35,31
Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 0 - 35,90
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Rosita De Ganex 0 - 35,95
11º Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0 - 36,94
12º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Montera 0 - 37,47
13º Vicente Garrido Martín California Z 0 - 38,19
14º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Ertos De Ruyco 0 - 38,27
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 28,99
16º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 4 - 31,19
17º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 4 - 31,37
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 4 - 32,03
19º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Lord Levin 4 - 32,34
20º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 34,67
21º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 37,37
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 40,49
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aias Andy 4 - 41,51
24º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 5 - 30,01
25º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 8 - 30,40
26º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 8 - 34,80
27º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 8 - 34,91
28º Borja Barrio Velasco Utopie De Jalenes 8 - 35,46
29º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 8 - 35,85
30º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 36,11
31º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 8 - 37,70
32º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 8 - 38,36
33º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Siasa Undine 8 - 38,45
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 8 - 38,92
35º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Balvera 8 - 41,54
36º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 12 - 32,02
37º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 12 - 34,34
38º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 12 - 36,57
39º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 12 - 45,00
40º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 12 - 48,18
41º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Uggly de la Real 14 - 38,43
42º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex 14 - 52,71
43º Pablo García Lara Romraisin Saint Mamet 16 - 36,66
44º Olga de Pedro Juan Gonzalez Lady Stuard 16 - 37,94
45º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 24 - 31,62
46º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Capriole E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0 - 49,49
Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 0 - 50,90
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 51,78
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 53,33
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 53,71
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Vant' Smishof 0 - 53,76
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 54,87
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 55,25
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 55,64
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 55,84
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 56,12
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 56,35
13º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 57,36
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0 - 57,84
15º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0 - 57,92
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 58,81
17º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 59,18
18º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - 59,53
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0 - 63,86
20º Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0 - 64,43
21º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0 - 64,94
22º Andrea García Riaño Gloria 0 - 65,18
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0 - 65,27
24º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 67,24
25º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Portland 0 - 68,62
26º Antonio Honrubia González Capellán de Capellanes 4 - 50,83
27º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin 4 - 52,17
28º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4 - 52,26
29º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 53,29
30º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge 4 - 53,75
31º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 4 - 54,63
32º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 58,37
33º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 58,64
34º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 60,02
35º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 61,30
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 4 - 61,63
37º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 61,95
38º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Penny Lane 4 - 62,68
39º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 4 - 67,00
40º Esther Llacer Giner Ba Belle 4 - 67,08
41º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky 4 - 67,17
42º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 68,46
43º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 4 - 70,45
44º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 4 - 70,89
45º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 5 - 76,4
46º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 6 - 81,49
47º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet 6 - 83,96
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 8 - 53,63
49º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 8 - 57,88
50º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 8 - 61,67
51º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 8 - 63,35
52º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 8 - 64,62
53º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 8 - 65,39
54º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 8 - 75,70
55º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 8 - 90,05
56º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 12 - 57,13
57º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 12 - 59,36
58º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 12 - 61,70
59º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves E
  Gadea March De La Lastra Colani E
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Happy Boy E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H E
  Prueba Nº08 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlotta 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Hella 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Faruk De San Marcos 0 - ET
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nenwe Mq 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 4 - ET
13º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 8 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 8 - ET
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 15 - 130,74
  Prueba Nº09 5 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 0 - 26,27
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - 27,05
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Italica Jr 0 - 31,36
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Luanco 0 - 31,70
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 32,40
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 0 - 32,60
Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 0 - 37,34
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0 - 37,85
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cefiro 0 - 38,28
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Penelope Glamour 4 - 25,53
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Lualia 4 - 27,35
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 4 - 31,11
13º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista 4 - 32,40
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quanto of the Lowlands 4 - 36,33
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viggo 4 - 37,42
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 4 - 38,18
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 4 - 39,91
18º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin De Revell 8 - 38,05
19º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Gin Fizz 8 - 40,59
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ralma Girl 12 - 33,63
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 12 - 33,95
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Centalla Pop 13 - 61,53
23º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Arcea E
24º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Huapo Del Nansa R
  Prueba Nº10 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 72,80
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Droliora 0 - 73,65
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 76,85
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 79,56
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 71,34
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 4 - 72,76
Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - 80,37
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 83,66
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 8 - 65,91
10º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Antequera 12 - 80,48
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - 81,97
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 13 - 87,34
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 15 - 111,46
14º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 20 - 76,66
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem E
17º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku R
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin R
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Ugo du Barquet R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeaux Brianell 0 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - ET
  Katherine Santulli Hade 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Osiris Villafranca 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 0 - ET
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi López Lilith 4 - ET
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisette 4 - ET
Hanna Babst Joyeaux de Solac E
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 24,51
Pablo Vega San Roman Just Ok 0 - 25,72
María Fernández Ordejon Nestor De Jonquieres 0 - 27,22
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi 0 - 28,57
Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 29,82
Noelia González Martín Lua de la Real 0 - 30,49
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - 30,61
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 0 - 31,14
Carmen Bakeicoa Calvo Lucy 22 0 - 32,02
10º Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 0 - 32,19
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 0 - 32,20
12º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Gentelman 0 - 32,77
13º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0 - 33,58
14º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0 - 34,40
15º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 0 - 35,00
16º Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - 36,19
17º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - 36,94
18º Johanna Vallier Ortiz Crown Boy Z 0 - 37,70
19º Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 4 - 28,62
20º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - 29,46
21º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Siasa Undine 4 - 29,48
22º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Poenix de Lizine 4 - 30,69
23º Mateo Buylla Roves Dki-dki 4 - 31,99
24º Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - 32,32
25º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - 33,63
26º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 33,84
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 4 - 34,73
28º Alba Valle Espinedo Raynard de Guio 4 - 35,29
29º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 5 - 31,35
30º Nora Babst Harmony Du Taillis 8 - 30,51
31º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 8 - 43,26
32º Ana Rodríguez Santos Private Basters 11 - 32,44
33º Ana Cabello Manteca Juncal de Quijas 12 - 32,52
34º Marta Valle Villalón Adalia 12 - 34,11
35º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 12 - 61,29
36º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Gavriel De Vill 19 - 59,72
37º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Gran Master E
  Paula Azofra García Abril GV E
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 0 - 56,09
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 0 - 57,03
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 58,18
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 59,39
Carmen Llacer Giner Gabana De Sauco 0 - 60,91
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Anky 0 - 62,95
María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - 63,07
Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 0 - 64,31
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zourgvliet 0 - 64,94
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 65,52
11º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0 - 65,74
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 0 - 67,17
13º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 0 - 68,33
14º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 68,75
15º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 0 - 69,28
16º Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0 - 70,85
17º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Montera 0 - 71,21
18º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 74,26
19º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Capriole 0 - 76,87
20º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0 - 77,32
21º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 0 - 77,84
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z 0 - 81,71
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 61,98
24º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz 4 - 66,61
25º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethyst 4 - 67,72
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Rosita De Ganex 4 - 68,46
27º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 4 - 69,11
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 69,28
29º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 4 - 70,44
30º Vicente Garrido Martín California Z 4 - 71,30
31º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Happy Boy 4 - 72,52
32º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 4 - 74,35
33º Pablo García Lara Romraisin Saint Mamet 8 - 65,85
34º Carmen García-Torres Solano Solvege Du Marais 8 - 69,15
35º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 69,68
36º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 8 - 72,27
37º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 8 - 73,79
38º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Dada De Ganex 8 - 74,08
39º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Balvera 9 - 98,15
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 11 - 91,74
41º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 12 - 67,54
42º Verónica González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 12 - 78,08
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Uggly de la Real 12 - 79,08
44º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 17 - 85,99
45º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 23 - 106,31
46º Olga de Pedro Juan Gonzalez Lady Stuard E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue E
  Borja Barrio Velasco Utopie De Jalenes E
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino E
  Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Penny Lane 0 - 64,14
Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0 - 64,20
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 66,05
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 66,79
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 67,50
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso YAR 0 - 71,42
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 71,64
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aias Andy 0 - 75,46
Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 78,09
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 0 - 80,15
11º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 64,21
12º Esther Llacer Giner Ba Belle 4 - 66,31
13º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 4 - 68,44
14º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 4 - 69,42
15º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 70,98
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky 4 - 71,05
17º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 4 - 72,02
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 75,24
19º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao Retortillo 4 - 75,93
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 4 - 76,07
21º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 4 - 77,38
22º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 4 - 83,20
23º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge 8 - 68,05
24º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 8 - 69,36
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 71,04
26º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 8 - 98,79
27º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 9 - 102,47
28º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 12 - 68,47
29º Carmen Llacer Giner Menthe Verte E
  Teresa Ramón Gariglio Ertos De Ruyco E
  Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 0/0 - 40,40
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 40,49
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 42,00
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 0/0 - 43,61
Andrea García Riaño Gloria 0/0 - 44,15
Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0/0 - 45,86
Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0/4 - 42,71
Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0/8 - 43,45
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/8 - 45,14
10º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 1 - 88,83
11º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4 - 75,44
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 76,52
13º Antonio Honrubia González Capellán de Capellanes 4 - 79,83
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 4 - 79,96
15º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 4 - 81,12
16º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - 81,45
17º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 82,62
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 5 - 88,03
19º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 5 - 90,60
20º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 8 - 76,45
21º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 77,44
22º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 79,54
23º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 80,74
24º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin 8 - 83,27
25º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Portland 8 - 84,79
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 12 - 85,04
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 15 - 97,56
28º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet 24 - 100,57
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Vant' Smishof 24 - 102,22
30º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V E