Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/06/2014
CSI5*/* Longines Global Champions Tour (V), Cannes (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI1. 1,25 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Pomme Du Valon 0 - 28,34
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 0 - 29,13
Giulia Levi (Ita) Acorass 0 - 29,37
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0 - 29,77
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Zimza La Bim 0 - 30,74
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 0 - 32,61
Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Calvogran 0 - 32,91
Marta Miroglio (Ita) Kola De Leurven 0 - 33,06
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Burgana 0 - 33,24
10º Maite Delree (Bel) Unky Bunky 0 - 33,68
11º Solene Oeino (Fra) Hirondel du Ri d'Asse 0 - 38,27
12º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Bon Jovi Sr 0 - 38,75
13º Clara Darty (Fra) Texas Du Thot 0 - 39,44
14º Marta Ortega Pérez (Esp) Clevergirl 0 - 41,16
15º Claire Chaix (Fra) Daybreaker V Doorndonk 4 - 28,39
16º Gabriela Thoma (Ale) Lolita N 4 - 29,03
17º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Tyboy 4 - 30,39
18º Giulia Levi (Ita) Lucky Bet 4 - 31,56
19º Camilla Jourdan (Ita) Gorgonzola 4 - 31,6
20º Anne-France Dolleans (Fra) Newton de Turcis 4 - 32,57
21º Badridin Omanaa (Fra) Calanda 4 - 35,9
22º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 4 - 37,58
23º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Sasha Dei Basini 4 - 38,62
24º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 5 - 42,27
25º Federica Leone (Ita) Ecassina van Essene 5 - 42,85
26º Rashid Faraj K A Al Marri (Qat) Wadi Rum D D H 5 - 44,63
27º Flore Ruiz Picasso (Fra) Baline Z 5 - 44,86
28º Federica Leone (Ita) Varmisch 5 - 44,95
29º Marie Fleischel (Fra) Ultra Marine 5 - 54,98
30º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 7 - 51
31º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Lucy 7 - 53,44
32º Tiffany Sauvaigo (Fra) Melusine Du Roc 8 - 40,79
33º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ayma de la Demi Lune 11 - 48,31
34º Marta Miroglio (Ita) Askaban 13 - 37,55
35º Raphaele Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Samara de Mazure 15 - 51,82
36º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Tchintchin du Village E
  Didier Pauli (Fra) Rakker H E
38º Laetitia Pauli (Fra) Quiness du Mezel E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI1. 1,35 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Precieuse Platiere 0 - 27,84
Christoph Schroeder (Ale) Catungee 0 - 29,22
Vincent Bartin (Fra) Macao 0 - 29,68
Ignace Philips (Bel) H Blue Boy van Essene 0 - 29,77
Ignace Philips (Bel) Gomes de Wiqui 0 - 29,91
Christoph Schroeder (Ale) Rmf Viva Colombia 0 - 30,92
Florence Seydoux (Sui) Clever PKZ 0 - 30,93
Pietro Borgia (Ita) Sir De La Grandiere 0 - 31,15
Marie Agathe Reznikoff (Fra) Seven Moon's Lion 0 - 31,36
10º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Deja V 0 - 32,06
11º Abdul Rahman Mohammed Al Marri (Qat) Sidoline Van De Centaur 0 - 32,76
12º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Cabriolet Z 0 - 32,8
  Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Zelburga 0 - 32,8
14º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Hh Colorado 0 - 33,4
15º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) AD F 16 0 - 34,05
16º Catherine Offner (Fra) Expensive 0 - 35,38
17º Florence Seydoux (Sui) Stormy de Sivry 0 - 37,45
18º Marta Ortega Pérez (Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 37,77
19º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Snow White (de) 0 - 38,8
20º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Riton de Quiesce 0 - 40,14
21º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 1 - 43,17
22º Abdul Rahman Mohammed Al Marri (Qat) Fresh Direct The Toymaker 1 - 43,45
23º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Eurocommerce California 1 - 45,06
24º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Heidi Du Ruisseau Z 1 - 45,22
25º Richard Grom (Ale) Zeus 1 - 45,48
26º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Blue Rinse 4 - 29,47
27º Electra Niarchos (Gre) Up And Down By Wisbecq 4 - 30,2
28º Maxence Dubois (Fra) Paradis de Launay 4 - 31,09
29º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Air Jonhsen Z 4 - 34,32
30º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 4 - 36,88
31º Loriane Guidetti (Fra) Zoe 4 - 37,13
32º Monika Guillon (Bra) Serise du Bidou 4 - 38,12
33º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Synique 4 - 40,44
34º Quentin Marion (Fra) Rubens de Loufaut 4 - 41,03
35º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Cedino K 5 - 42,06
36º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Contigo 5 - 42,47
37º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Zoncordes 5 - 43,03
38º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Quemi Star 5 - 45,95
39º Jane Davies (Gbr) Eclips van Erpekom 6 - 46,67
40º Clara Darty (Fra) Come Alone 6 - 48,47
41º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Sepultura In Live 7 - 45,74
42º Leonora Smee (Gbr) Waltons Top Flight 8 - 34,54
43º Loriane Guidetti (Fra) Cosa Nostra V Trontingen 8 - 41,94
44º Edouard Notton (Fra) Quanelle de Piquet 9 - 45,28
45º Mohammad Bin Nasser Al Thani (Qat) Beyonce 9 - 45,78
46º Raphaele Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Latina 211 10 - 40,72
47º Electra Niarchos (Gre) Lilli Marlen 18 12 - 40,24
48º Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Ernesto 60 12 - 54,67
49º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 14 - 42
50º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Sicile Biats 14 - 46,6
51º Catherine Offner (Fra) Freestyle Lady 14 - 63,99
52º Mohammad Bin Nasser Al Thani (Qat) Dollar van de Zuuthoeve 18 - 63,71
53º Florence Bord (Fra) Panache du Reversey E
  Prueba Nº03 CSI5*. 1,45 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Mowgli Des Plains 0 - 28,98
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 0 - 29,33
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 0 - 30,83
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Questina 0 - 31,12
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Gunder 0 - 32,41
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 0 - 33,54
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coq Rouge 0 - 33,56
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita ASK 0 - 34,28
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0 - 34,34
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 0 - 34,68
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 0 - 35,66
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Fibonacci 0 - 35,98
13º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Quintus 81 0 - 36,55
14º Doda De Miranda (Bra) Ad Nouvelle Europe Z 0 - 37,62
15º Athina Onassis-De Miranda (Gre) AD Camille Z 0 - 38,99
16º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Fyloe V Claeyssenhof 0 - 39,53
17º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0 - 40,21
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0 - 40,99
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 0 - 42,32
20º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 4 - 27,87
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olympique Libellule 4 - 29,94
22º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Napa Valley 4 - 31,82
23º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 33,33
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Andretti S 4 - 34,19
25º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Qué Será 4 - 34,21
26º Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 4 - 34,29
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Enjoy Louis 4 - 35,29
28º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 4 - 35,71
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 4 - 35,81
30º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Quedge Deenne 4 - 37,21
31º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebles Z 4 - 37,38
32º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Concordia La Silla 4 - 37,73
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jumex Sport Atlantus 4 - 38,78
34º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 5 - 45,26
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 5 - 45,85
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 5 - 46,69
37º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 6 - 48,81
38º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 6 - 50,47
39º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Victoria 8 - 32,96
40º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Zero 8 - 37,62
41º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Quote Zavaan 8 - 39,07
42º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 8 - 40,33
43º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ucr) Fine Fleur Du Marais 8 - 42,36
44º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Gabbiano 11 8 - 42,56
45º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 8 - 50,79
46º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Charlie 10 - 46,73
47º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 10 - 50,97
48º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Quintana Roo 14 - 47,02
49º Amre Hamcho (Syr) Murtajiz Al Hawajer 14 - 47,52
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caruso 14 - 63,4
51º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Whitaker 17 - 40,37
52º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 19 - 49,64
53º Marie Hecart (Fra) Qapitol De Montsec E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lady Lindenhof 0 - 64,84
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Appearance 0 - 65,53
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall ASK 0 - 67,35
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wings Sublieme 0 - 67,65
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Toscan de Sainte 0 - 68,6
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0 - 72,59
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 0 - 73,91
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 1 - 79,11
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 4 - 61,3
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 4 - 62,84
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 4 - 63,44
12º Marie Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 4 - 65,29
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 4 - 65,37
14º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 4 - 66,1
15º Katharina Offel (Ucr) B Once Z 4 - 66,49
16º Simon Delestre (Fra) Stardust Quinhon 4 - 66,57
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Dundee V Dwerse Hagen 4 - 66,67
18º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Lb Casanova 4 - 67,58
19º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 72,77
20º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 4 - 73,64
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi NOP 4 - 75,08
22º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Lacross 4 - 75,36
23º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 75,61
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 5 - 79,24
25º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 6 - 83,96
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 6 - 84
27º Doda De Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 8 - 69,12
28º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Padock du Plessis HN 8 - 73,61
29º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Carusso LS La Silla 8 - 74,28
30º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 8 - 75,86
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Chester 140 9 - 76,19
32º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Lisona 9 - 77,43
33º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 9 - 77,51
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 9 - 77,81
35º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nouvelle 10 - 80,15
36º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 10 - 80,38
37º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ucr) Canevaro 10 - 80,64
38º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 6 10 - 81,64
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Atlanta 10 - 83,15
40º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 10 - 83,41
41º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 11 - 84,44
42º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ferly 12 - 72,75
43º Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 12 - 74,39
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Baros 13 - 77,13
45º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 14 - 81,29
46º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Erco van t Roosakker 16 - 89,81
47º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 17 - 79,68
48º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Poker des Dames 20 - 88,67
49º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Rosalia La Silla 21 - 93,7
50º Amre Hamcho (Syr) Chesterfield 22 - 96,21
51º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) 4 Sure 24 - 90,78
52º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 29 - 95,67
53º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW R