Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/06/2014
CSN3*, RSHECC de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Artiach Sunny 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Penech Belluci 0 - ET
  Manuela Cascajosa Bout 0 - ET
  Ignacio Abad Rassell 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernández Patito 0 - ET
Carla Nuño Rassell 4 - ET
Martin Alonson Santara Minstrel Boy 9 - 99,06
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - ET
  Candela Ravelo Torero 0 - ET
  Lourdes Martín Golondrina 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Penech Bellucci 0 - ET
  Juan Vega Kit Kat 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - ET
Micaela Carcajosa Gradicas Bright Spark 4 - ET
Maria Ridruejo Winona 6 - 86,1
Patricia Artiach Gradicas Bright Spark E
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Marsellá Kit Kat 0 - ET
  Inés Ascues Atrato 0 - ET
  Marcos Haas Perliete 0 - ET
  Silvia Jurado Blicksen Star 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Tana 0 - ET
  Alejandra Botín Fleurasie 0 - ET
  Alejandra Gomez Niko 0 - ET
  Carlota Mascaró Blackstorm 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Ines Mora Rafael Rosillo 0 - ET
  José María Vázquez Royale Champion 0 - ET
  Maria Castaños Luigi 0 - ET
  Pelayo Quesada Caracol 0 - ET
  Santiago Aguirre Cayenne 0 - ET
  Juan Vega Auriga 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Heros Fay 0 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Candela 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Fernandez Soares Polka Du Tambre 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Lombardo 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho 0 - ET
  Celia Barco Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - ET
  Amalia Trueba Ecquilac 0 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Free Time 0 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Noisel Des Boisis 0 - ET
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria katanga 0 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Hermes Boy 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Zireinius 0 - ET
13º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo 4 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Arido 4 - ET
  Natalia Etayo Sea Quieta 4 - ET
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Touching Love 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Elixir 4 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Darko 4 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Atrato 4 - ET
  Carla Fernández Figares Joyeux Brianelle 4 - ET
  Santiago Aguirre Cayenne 4 - ET
22º Ignacio Pagola Nazira De Motz 8 - 80,26
  Águeda De Carvajal Calcetines 8 - ET
24º Barbara Cardo Damasco 20 - 98,25
25º Jimena Gómez Carreño Scheela E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tatiana Trascasas Ardnehue Flight 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Caracola De Eboh 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Gross 0 - ET
  Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Telise 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Pacha 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Elionora 0 - ET
  Ruben Montes Garren 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Zandor 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
  Giselle Lopez Martel Z 0 - ET
  Olga Díaz Rivera Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrib Killah Babe 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Vilazio 0 - ET
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jim Morrison 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Debla 0 - ET
  Estelle Tordjmam Forest Gump 0 - ET
  Francisco José Sanchez Zantuss 0 - ET
  María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As De Picas 0 - ET
  Olga Díaz Rivera Laughnatousa Katy 0 - ET
  Florie Saulnier Bourbon 0 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez Elco 0 - ET
27º Ignacio Pagola Desaire 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Anvethast 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kandinsky 4 - ET
  Ana Uahon Orion 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancio 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Orthos Lp 4 - ET
  Johanna Vallier Crown Boy Z 4 - ET
  Rocío Prudencio Cardhu 4 - ET
  Alix Gorjux Cayetargo 4 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snowflake 4 - ET
37º Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z 8 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Joerak 8 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Qhy Not 8 - ET
  Gabriela Souza Dorotea 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ralma Girl 8 - ET
42º Gustavo Barragán Duquesa 12 - ET
  Cristina Nevado Wilma 12 - 114,13
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 12 - ET
45º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Haizum De Gabriel 16 - ET
46º Carmen Diaz-Jares King Des Monceaux 17 - 102,8
47º Gail Taylor Flavio 20 - ET
48º Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona E
  María Corujo Reina E
  Yolanda Lorenzo Vasallo Bentayga E
  Paula Villalon Fredon E
  Raquel Suñer Niño Raipit E
  Juan José Barros Contreras Ben-Hur E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse 0 - 58,71
Juan Álvarez Brendy 0 - 60,15
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 60,28
Ana Carrasco Elegance Buzalen 0 - 63,32
Jorge Juarez Blasco Orglando Du Marais 0 - 64,1
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0 - 64,11
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 0 - 64,45
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 66,01
Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - 66,14
10º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 0 - 67,5
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 69,92
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 70,09
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 70,51
14º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0 - 70,91
15º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - 71,51
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 0 - 73,27
17º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 0 - 73,66
18º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 74,04
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ulex 0 - 74,83
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 0 - 75,59
21º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 76,52
22º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor K 0 - 76,95
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique 0 - 78,01
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 78,31
25º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Keligorma 0 - 81,71
26º Jorge Juarez Blasco Venturosa Cas 0 - 82,55
27º Michel Blaton Togo Rouge 1 - 86,53
28º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 56,85
29º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 61,26
30º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Plasando 4 - 62,03
31º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 4 - 63,55
32º Catalina De Luis Ballerina 4 - 63,92
33º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Saga De La Roque 4 - 63,98
34º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 64,46
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - 64,51
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 66,03
37º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 67,42
38º Mar Darder Garcia Ablush 4 - 70,09
39º Alvaro Alfonso Sillage de Reverie 4 - 71,1
40º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 4 - 77,51
41º Cristina Nevado Viñarás Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 78,21
42º Bárbara Ferrari Wap Boy 4 - 79,45
43º Bárbara Ferrari de Villota Wap Boy 4 - 79,45
44º Alba Valle Espinedo Raynard De Gyo 4 - 80,74
45º José Bono Rodriguez Del Mar 4 - 82,23
46º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 82,26
47º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Musicam Lennart 6 - 90,25
48º Alexandra Muñoz Centro 7 - 91,39
49º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 64,88
50º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 8 - 67,61
51º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 8 - 68,11
52º José María Verdugo Velon Jikael De La Babette 8 - 68,57
53º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 8 - 70,13
54º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 8 - 72,83
55º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 8 - 73,85
56º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli-Bz 8 - 76,61
57º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 8 - 77,88
58º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 8 - 78,61
59º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 8 - 79,01
60º Alexandra Muñoz Ispan 8 - 80,49
61º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 8 - 81,14
62º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 9 - 86,67
63º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - 77,78
64º Maria Miranda Abruzoo Rey Z 12 - 79,92
65º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 16 - 72,14
66º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda II 16 - 75,9
67º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 16 - 76,65
68º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 16 - 81,2
69º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 16 - 81,72
70º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 20 - 73,1
71º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje E
  Claudia Pazos Betanzos Quentin E
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Fernandez De La Mesa Talco 0 - 58,85
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 59,8
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0 - 65,26
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 66,53
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0 - 67,91
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 69,45
Alvaro Alfonso Caruso Yar 0 - 70,55
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 70,96
Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 0 - 71,61
10º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0 - 72,12
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Star De Coquerie 0 - 74,05
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 83,14
13º Estelle Tordjmam Tinki Van De Casterhoeve 0 - 83,67
14º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Quadrille S F 1 - 86,86
15º Aurora Sanz Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 65,05
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 68,28
17º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 68,54
18º Gonzalo Gomez Mr Dumenek 4 - 70,24
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 4 - 75,16
20º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 4 - 75,59
21º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 76,8
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 77,2
23º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 4 - 77,21
24º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - 77,69
25º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Qualoubet de Laume 4 - 77,99
26º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 78,09
27º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 4 - 78,41
28º Lucas Aguirre Roco De Villafranca 4 - 80,08
29º Jacobo Maldonado Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 80,38
30º Paula Ortiz Sea Breeze 4 - 81,41
31º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 81,72
32º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 4 - 82,66
33º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 8 - 70,93
34º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 8 - 71,9
35º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 72,19
36º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 76,01
37º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 76,91
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 8 - 79,16
39º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8 - 79,21
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 8 - 81,2
41º Ignacio Ridruero Carlando 8 - 98,09
42º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage De Las Maravilles 12 - 69,18
43º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Coeur De Lion 12 - 72,1
44º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 12 - 76,12
45º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 12 - 84,23
46º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 20 - 76,74
47º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z 25 - 87,98
48º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 28 - 72,12
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'Auge 0 - 64,26
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 64,96
Jacobo Maldonado Colord 0 - 67,6
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Frere 0 - 68,9
Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0 - 72,34
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 74,88
Estelle Tordjmam Quadros 2 1 - 84,79
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 58,49
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 59,6
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 61,04
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 65,72
12º Alvaro Alfonso Way Not 4 - 66,58
13º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Aixa Del Maset 4 - 67,39
14º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge 4 - 68,44
15º Fermín Lopez carrera Der Stern 4 - 68,78
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 69,37
17º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 4 - 69,63
18º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 4 - 72,09
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 72,67
20º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 73,1
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 8 - 64,17
22º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 70,7
23º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 8 - 72,43
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 8 - 72,81
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 73,55
26º Michel Blaton Zenzero 9 - 81,74
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 66,94
28º Ana Pérez Martín Quitter Van Hof Ter Naillen 12 - 76,24
29º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 16 - 76,9
30º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
  Prueba Nº09 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - ET
  Maria Ridruejo Winona 0 - ET
  Micaela Carcajosa Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Penech Bellucci 0 - ET
  Carlos Marginet Cenicienta 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Santana Minstrel Boy 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Penech Bellucci 0 - ET
  Irene Calvo Pampa 0 - ET
Patricia Artiach Gradicas Bright Spark 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Cosquillas 4 - ET
  Olivia Martínez Caramelo 4 - ET
12º Cósima Martínez Caramelo E
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Castaños Luigi 0 - ET
  Alejandra Gomez Niko 0 - ET
  Silvia Jurado Blicksen Star 0 - ET
  Celia Ramos Le Roi 0 - ET
  Marcos Haas Perliete 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Alejandra Botín Fleurasie 0 - ET
  Ines Mora Rafael Rosillo 0 - ET
  José María Vázquez Royale Champion 0 - ET
  Candela Ravelo Torero 0 - ET
  Pelayo Quesada Caracol 0 - ET
  Juan Vega Auriga 0 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Candela 0 - ET
14º Adriana Rodríguez Le Roi 4 - ET
  Katia Moreno Caramelo 4 - ET
16º Lourdes Martín Golondrina 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0 - ET
  Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z 0 - ET
  Gabriela Souza Dorotea 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancio 0 - ET
  Ana Uahon Orion 0 - ET
  Estelle Tordjmam Forest Gump 0 - ET
  Ruben Montes Garend 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Caracola De Eboh 0 - ET
  Florie Saulnier Bourbon 0 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Orthos Lp 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Darko 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snowflake 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Amethist 0 - ET
  Javier Robledano Kim De L'enclos 0 - ET
  Belén Sánchez Zantuss 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
19º Alix Gorjux Cayetargo 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Capricho I 4 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrib Killah Babe 4 - ET
  Miriam Fernandez Polka Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Raquel Suñer Niño Raipit 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kandinsky 4 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez Prieto Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
  Gustavo Barragán Atention Please New Life 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Elionora 4 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Carica G 4 - ET
33º Rocío Prudencio Cardhu 8 - ET
  Johanna Vallier Crown Boy Z 8 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Why Not 8 - ET
  Amaia Trueba Equilac 8 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares King Des Monceaux 8 - ET
38º María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As De Picas 12 - ET
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Guajira 12 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Haizum De Gabriel 12 - ET
41º Giselle Lopez Martel Z 13 - 112,78
42º Juan José Barros Contreras Ben-Hur 20 - ET
  Gail Taylor Flavio 20 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ralma Girl 20 - ET
45º Ignacio Pagola Debla E
  Paula Villalon Fredon E
  Ignacio Pagola Desaire E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Lougnausa Katty E
  María Corujo Reina E
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona E
  Cristina Nevado Wilma E
  Ignacio Pagola Nazia De Motz E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 48,06
Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria HOorse 51,05
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 51,24
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 52,39
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Plasando 52,8
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 53,05
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 53,07
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 53,16
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 53,91
10º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 55,59
11º Alexandra Muñoz Ispatian 56,51
12º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 56,87
13º Ana Carrasco Elegance Buzalen 57,06
14º José María Verdugo Velon Jikael De La Babette 57,1
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 57,46
16º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 57,8
17º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor K 58,83
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chateau Blanc 59,63
19º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 59,85
20º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 59,93
21º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli-Bz 60,01
22º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 60,69
23º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Keligorma 62,07
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 62,44
25º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 62,46
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 62,95
27º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 63
28º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 63,14
29º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Musicam Lennart 64,12
30º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Saga De La Roque 64,18
31º Catalina De Luis Ballerina 64,39
32º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 65,11
33º José Bono Rodriguez Del Mar 65,16
34º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 66,18
35º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 66,48
36º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z 66,71
37º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 66,77
38º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 66,99
39º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 67,13
40º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 67,14
41º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 67,16
42º Tamara Lopez Diaz Gross 67,45
43º Tamara Carreño Joerak 69,19
44º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 69,4
45º Valentina Burgueño Buda Urama C 70,04
46º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 70,12
47º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 70,47
48º Maria Miranda Abruzoo Rey Z 71,88
49º Guillermo Prieto Telise 72,42
50º Cristina Nevado Viñarás Llargentino De Buzalen 72,62
51º Jorge Juarez Blasco Venturosa Cas 72,91
52º Alexandra Muñoz Centro 76,31
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda II 76,49
54º Michel Blaton Togo Rouge 76,77
55º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 77,54
56º Bárbara Ferrari Wap Boy 78,02
57º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 78,62
58º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 79,63
59º Eduardo Márquez Elco 79,86
60º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 79,93
61º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 80,88
62º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 81,24
63º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 82,43
64º Jorge Juarez Blasco Orglando Du Marais 82,84
65º Ricardo Antequera Cathargo 86,63
66º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 93,03
67º Laura Bet Zandor 95,1
68º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilazio E
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour E
  Mar Darder Garcia Ablush E
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes E
  Tatiana Trascasas Ardnehue Flight E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 58,67
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 0 - 66,19
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0 - 66,89
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 67,24
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 68,38
Hana Travner Balou Du Lancy 0 - 69,91
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 0 - 70,83
Estelle Tordjmam Tinki Van De Casterhoeve 0 - 72,63
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 74,76
10º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 75,04
11º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 0 - 75,29
12º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge 4 - 59,65
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Star De Coquerie 4 - 60,72
14º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 63,32
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 65,15
16º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 4 - 65,93
17º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 66,43
18º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 67,08
19º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 4 - 67,82
20º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 4 - 67,89
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 4 - 67,96
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - 69,24
23º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 70,72
24º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage De Las Maravilles 4 - 70,81
25º Jacobo Maldonado Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 71,33
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 4 - 71,7
27º Paula Ortiz Sea Breeze 4 - 73,22
28º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 73,46
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 74
30º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - 74,01
31º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Qualoubet de Laume 4 - 74,33
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 74,86
33º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 78,45
34º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 79,8
35º Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 8 - 61,73
36º Aurora Sanz Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 63,4
37º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 8 - 64,97
38º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 8 - 67,3
39º Bohzida Delyan Bandiet 8 - 68,43
40º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 8 - 69,27
41º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 8 - 74,45
42º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 8 - 78,17
43º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 93,82
44º José Díaz Vecnio Baly 9 - 81,85
45º Gonzalo Gomez Mr Dumenek 12 - 64,85
46º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 12 - 72,01
47º Lucia Iriarte Tenson 12 - 74,36
48º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 12 - 76,13
49º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique 12 - 78,51
50º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 13 - 72,63
51º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Coeur De Lion 13 - 83,99
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 16 - 63,58
53º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Quadrille S F E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ulex E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 35,74
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'Auge 0/0 - 39,59
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/4 - 35,06
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/4 - 35,42
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 36,02
José Díaz Vecnio Naviquine 0/4 - 36,21
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Frere 0/4 - 38
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/4 - 39,64
Iñigo Fernandez De La Mesa Talco 4 - 79,33
10º Jacobo Maldonado Colord 4 - 82,3
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 83,01
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Benito 4 - 86,76
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 5 - R
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 8 - 77,77
15º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 8 - 78,26
16º Luis Marquez Anke Du Kaluarte 8 - 80,61
17º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Aixa Del Maset 8 - 80,7
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 82,74
19º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 86,63
20º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 8 - 87,55
21º Ana Pérez Martín Quitter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 87,71
22º Michel Blaton Zenzero 10 - 92,74
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 12 - 81,7
24º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 12 - 85,82
25º Lucas Aguirre Iroco De Villafranca 12 - 85,99
26º Fermín Lopez carrera Der Stern 16 - 102,8
27º Luis Marquez Willeke E
28º Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost R