Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/06/2014
CSN3*, Ciudad de León

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Fabuleux Merze 9 - 53,42
Alba Pacios Díaz Ipso De Carville E
  Eva Arias Simal Fulltimes Dq E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - 27,59
Alex Tejada Beroiz Ascoli N 0 - 34,28
Belén Rodríguez Molina Fausto 0 - 37,87
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 0 - 42,48
Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 4 - 30,56
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ugly de la Real 4 - 38,79
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4 - 46,08
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 4 - 47,88
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 8 - 32,66
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas E
  Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy De Pegullal E
  Miguel Ángel Orallo Fernández Sil Do Pegullal E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/0 - 26,92
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Epsilon De Porceyo 0/0 - 29,75
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 29,8
Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0/0 - 30,28
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0/0 - 31,45
Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 0/0 - 32
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 32,19
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0/0 - 33,21
Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0/4 - 35,85
10º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 0/4 - 38,36
11º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0/8 - 36,15
12º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0/E
13º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0/E
14º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 52,45
15º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 4 - 54,3
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 57,67
17º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 5 - 66,59
18º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 7 - 72,65
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 8 - 56,16
20º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 8 - 77,53
21º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 12 - 60,32
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura E
  María Fernández Ordejon Unceta E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 60,68
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 66,97
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 67,05
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0 - 67,57
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 0 - 68,7
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 0 - 71,19
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 78,1
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 81,59
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 4 - 60,94
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 4 - 63,84
11º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 64,61
12º Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 4 - 69,17
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 4 - 71,33
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - 75,42
15º Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 4 - 79,65
16º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 4 - 81,59
17º Leonardo Medal García Mira 4 - 84,39
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 62,1
19º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 8 - 81,27
20º Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 9 - 86,73
21º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 9 - 104,77
22º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 11 - 95,86
23º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 12 - 66,51
24º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 12 - 85,27
25º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 12 - 101,98
26º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 14 - 91,49
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Penny Lane 16 - 98,23
28º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z 24 - 80,34
29º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Do-It E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 27,02
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Rosa du Coisel 0/0 - 27,45
Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 0/0 - 28,74
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 28,9
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0/0 - 29,29
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 0/0 - 29,39
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 29,78
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 29,85
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0/0 - 30,12
10º Andrea García Riaño Gloria 0/0 - 30,38
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0/0 - 30,83
12º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 0/0 - 31,9
13º Álvaro Díaz García Hending 0/0 - 35,18
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/0 - 35,56
15º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/4 - 26,25
16º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/4 - 27,64
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 27,89
18º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0/4 - 31,44
19º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Seven 0/4 - 31,91
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0/8 - 27,03
21º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/8 - 29,72
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0/8 - 41,45
23º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 0/11 - 52,08
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Afrodita Mi 0/12 - 29,04
25º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 0/R
26º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 49,45
27º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 4 - 53,5
28º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 4 - 54,25
29º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 4 - 55,7
30º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Uliano B E
31º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide R
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Arias Simal Fulltimes Dq 0 - ET
Lara Perez Alonso Igon De La Croupe 8 - ET
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Polosong E
  Alba Pacios Díaz Ipso De Carville E
  Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Fabuleux Merze E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ugly de la Real 0 - ET
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0 - ET
  Belén Rodríguez Molina Fausto 0 - ET
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Ascoli N 0 - ET
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - ET
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy De Pegullal 12 - ET
Miguel Ángel Orallo Fernández Sil Do Pegullal E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 55,32
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0 - 64,48
Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0 - 67,6
Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0 - 68
Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 0 - 68,31
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 0 - 70,52
Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 81,19
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - 87,65
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Do-It 1 - 90,83
10º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 55,74
11º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 4 - 61,98
12º Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 4 - 63,13
13º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 67,75
14º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 67,91
15º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 70,96
16º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 4 - 78,94
17º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 4 - 79,88
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 4 - 82,9
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 4 - 85,63
20º Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 5 - 88,51
21º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 6 - 95,05
22º Paula Azofra García Pegas 8 - 72,42
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 8 - 79,98
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 11 - 98,29
25º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 18 - 108,65
26º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 32,65
Leonardo Medal García Mira 0/0 - 33,37
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 33,8
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 32,89
Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 0/8 - 33,07
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0/8 - 33,49
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 0/8 - 33,72
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 1 - 74,33
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Epsilon De Porceyo 2 - 77,87
10º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 62,38
11º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 4 - 65,51
12º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Uliano B 4 - 67,62
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Penny Lane 4 - 67,82
14º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 70,14
15º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 70,4
16º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 5 - 73,57
17º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 8 - 66,22
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 8 - 70,24
19º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 8 - 85,46
20º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z 9 - 74,1
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 9 - 74,64
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 10 - 76,69
23º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 13 - 73,09
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 13 - 74,76
25º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo E
  Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya E
  Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco E
  María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla E
  Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam E
31º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 21,46
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0/0 - 21,73
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 22,02
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/0 - 22,76
Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 23,51
Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 0/0 - 23,6
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 0/0 - 23,89
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 24,02
Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0/0 - 24,62
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0/0 - 26,86
11º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0/4 - 24,37
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/8 - 25,57
13º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0/8 - 26,4
14º Álvaro Díaz García Hending 1 - 66,79
15º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 4 - 52,5
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - 58,19
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 4 - 59,78
18º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 60,05
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - 60,09
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - 61,15
21º Andrea García Riaño Gloria 4 - 63,16
22º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 5 - 64,03
23º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 6 - 70,96
24º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 6 - 71,6
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Afrodita Mi 8 - 59,25
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 8 - 60,54
27º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 8 - 60,57
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 14 - 71,57
29º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 15 - 75,58
30º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 16 - 78,86
31º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 18 - 78,82
32º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch E
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nouvel Star Du Lozon E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Silvijam 0 - ET
  Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Fabuleux Merze 0 - ET
Lara Perez Alonso Igon De La Croupe 4 - ET
  Eva Arias Simal Fulltimes Dq 4 - ET
Alba Pacios Díaz Ipso De Carville 6 - 96,38
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Tejada Beroiz Ascoli N 0 - ET
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy De Pegullal 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ugly de la Real 4 - ET
Belén Rodríguez Molina Fausto 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 53,41
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Epsilon De Porceyo 0 - 55,91
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 0 - 57,74
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 59,99
Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0 - 60,53
Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0 - 61,07
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 61,73
Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 0 - 62,45
Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 66,77
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 69,56
11º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 70,11
12º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0 - 72,16
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - 74,73
14º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Do-It 0 - 75,12
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 0 - 76,85
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 3 - 87,43
17º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 57,65
18º Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 4 - 58,1
19º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 59,21
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 60,99
21º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle 4 - 63,04
22º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 4 - 65,49
23º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4 - 66,84
24º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 4 - 67,68
25º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 75,56
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 7 - 86,58
27º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 7 - 89,3
28º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 8 - 61,36
29º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 8 - 62,57
30º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 8 - 74,1
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 8 - 76,31
32º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 9 - 95,91
33º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 11 - 89,48
34º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 13 - 78,15
35º Paula Azofra García Pegas E
  Miguel Ángel Orallo Fernández Sil Do Pegullal E
  Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Afrodita Mi 0 - 58,36
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 63,39
Ivan Serrano Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 72,4
Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 4 - 56,35
Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 4 - 60,5
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 4 - 60,53
Andrea García Riaño Gloria 4 - 60,62
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Penny Lane 4 - 63,38
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 64,09
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 64,91
11º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 71,3
12º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 4 - 73,17
13º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 4 - 74,92
14º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Uliano B 4 - 74,96
15º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - 75,22
16º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 4 - 76,14
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 79,13
18º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 4 - 80,42
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quintos 7 4 - 82,65
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 82,68
21º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 8 - 62,69
22º Leonardo Medal García Mira 8 - 64,97
23º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 8 - 71
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 8 - 71,02
25º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - 72,42
26º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 74,03
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 8 - 81,33
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 16 - 78,78
29º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Crin Dor Z E
30º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco R
  Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,40 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0/0 - 35,34
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 36,04
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 36,41
Álvaro Díaz García Hending 0/0 - 37,91
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 33,08
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0/4 - 36,52
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/4 - 44,23
Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 4 - 71,81
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 4 - 72,11
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - 74,98
11º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 4 - 75,09
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Rosa du Coisel 4 - 75,94
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nouvel Star Du Lozon 4 - 76,45
14º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 76,96
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 4 - 76,99
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 4 - 78,69
17º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 79,75
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 6 - 86,07
19º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 6 - 87,7
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 8 - 72,56
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Seven 8 - 74,71
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 76,24
23º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 8 - 80,62
24º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 9 - 83,78
25º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 10 - 88,75
26º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 12 - 75,52
27º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 12 - 76,82
28º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 12 - 80,42
29º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume E