Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/06/2014
CSN*, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Marta Villoslada González Ultimor De Brioux 0 - ET
  Ricardo Velilla Martinez Raifer 0 - ET
  Icíar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Paloma Ainhoa Gomez Adiego Eclipse 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Brendy 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
Isabel López Verdejo Osiris de Villafranca 4 - ET
  Ignacio Ordóñez González Hifi de la Lande 4 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Cañamo 4 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Bambino 4 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Gandulfe 4 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Royale Champion 4 - ET
15º Maia Roberts Acebuche Jj 5 - 99,13
16º Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z 16 - 79,28
  Andrea Rey Montoro Fiona 16 - ET
18º Cristina López Fernández Fiona E
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Mambo De Semilly E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - ET
Marina Bovaira Viñuales Talisman II 0 - ET
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - ET
Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Al-Exgreen 0 - ET
Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 0 - ET
Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 0 - ET
Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie 0 - ET
Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - ET
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - ET
11º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - ET
12º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - ET
13º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 0 - ET
14º Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 4 - ET
15º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 4 - ET
16º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 4 - ET
17º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 4 - ET
18º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - ET
19º Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - ET
20º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 4 - ET
21º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
22º Cristina Soriano González Doña Mencia 8 - ET
23º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Huron 8 - ET
24º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Hortos 8 - ET
25º María Pedrosa Martínez Sanson De As Picas 8 - ET
26º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 8 - ET
27º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree E
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Haribo Van Het Bevrijdthof E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0/0 - 22,65
Alvaro Gil Gómez Chucena W 0/0 - 22,81
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0/0 - 23,05
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0/0 - 23,12
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0/0 - 23,33
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/0 - 23,55
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 25,09
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0/0 - 25,11
Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 0/0 - 25,46
10º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/0 - 26,02
11º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 26,55
12º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 0/0 - 27,46
13º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 0/0 - 28,1
14º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0/0 - 28,43
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0/0 - 29,55
16º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 0/0 - 30,04
17º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0/0 - 32,37
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0/4 - 21,37
19º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/4 - 23,53
20º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 0/4 - 24,56
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0/4 - 25,57
22º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/4 - 26,16
23º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0/4 - 29,47
24º María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs 0/11 - 48,13
25º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 4 - 49,09
26º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 4 - 49,49
27º Javier Carlos Catalán Gil Flyer Yar 4 - 50,61
28º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 51,73
29º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 8 - 56,9
30º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 12 - 61,75
31º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 12 - 75,35
32º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser What Ever 13 - 64,49
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 0 - 62,89
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 64,36
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 64,62
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 64,91
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0 - 65,27
José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0 - 66,52
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 67,48
Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 67,68
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 0 - 67,83
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 0 - 67,87
11º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0 - 69,9
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 71,13
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 0 - 71,96
14º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 73,93
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 0 - 77,14
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 80,51
17º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 63,07
18º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 72,05
19º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 73,14
20º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 4 - 78,42
21º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 79,3
22º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 5 - 89,98
23º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 8 - 75,23
24º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 10 - 95,52
25º Hana Travner Querenzo 12 - 71,88
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 12 - 83,47
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 16 - 79,45
28º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 16 - 87,33
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 20 - 70,38
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - ET
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Huron 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Brendy 4 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 4 - ET
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 4 - ET
13º Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Al-Exgreen 5 - 102,97
14º Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie 8 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 8 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 8 - ET
17º Marina Bovaira Viñuales Talisman II 9 - 101,21
18º Marta Villoslada González Ultimor De Brioux 9 - 101,27
19º Cristina Soriano González Doña Mencia 12 - ET
20º Paloma Ainhoa Gomez Adiego Eclipse E
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 55,83
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0 - 57,41
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 0 - 58,39
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 58,42
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0 - 59,87
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 62,03
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 0 - 62,49
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 62,53
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z 0 - 63,25
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 63,95
11º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 0 - 67,72
12º María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 67,88
13º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 68,43
14º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 0 - 70,07
15º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 70,58
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 70,85
17º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 72,21
18º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 72,23
19º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - 73,53
20º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 74,17
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 74,59
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 4 - 56,18
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 58,04
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 65,03
25º Javier Carlos Catalán Gil Flyer Yar 4 - 65,84
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 4 - 67
27º María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs 4 - 67,76
28º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - 74,14
29º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 78,61
30º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 6 - 89,28
31º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 6 - 89,47
32º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 58,72
33º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 8 - 67,73
34º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 8 - 69,02
35º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 8 - 69,7
36º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 8 - 78,35
37º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 8 - 78,64
38º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 12 - 79,33
39º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 14 - 87,82
40º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Hortos 16 - 67,95
41º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Chucena W E
  Gonzalo Ramiro Visser What Ever E
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio. 1.30 m. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 38,14
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 39,27
Hana Travner Querenzo 0/0 - 47,2
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0/0 - 56,79
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0/4 - 40,03
Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0/4 - 41,54
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 0/4 - 51,95
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 0/8 - 45,5
Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 81,67
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 86,85
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 87,39
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 4 - 88,43
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 4 - 91,64
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 4 - 91,9
15º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 8 - 78,88
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 81,7
17º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 83,25
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 93,62
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 9 - 98,23
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 12 - 79,18
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 81,73
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 12 - 86,93
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 12 - 90,37
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not E