Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/07/2014
CSN3*, Santander

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 0 - 56,9
  Ana Martinez Rey Bravo 0 - 66,34
  Andrea Barrigon Ruiz Carmen 0 - 61,56
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Magic Zafir 0 - 54,59
  Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - 63,26
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 56,27
  Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 62,81
  Alma Alonso Gonzalez Futuro Yar 0 - 59,2
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper II 0 - 60,78
  Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 47,65
  Fco Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 0 - 52,09
  Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Waddenhoek's Ciska 0 - 47,59
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Basora 0 - 68,38
  Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fosi 0 - 65,34
  Daniela Bengochea Ojeda Quartz Du St Paire 0 - 59,07
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 53,71
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Caesar 0 - 64,74
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 64,87
  Julia Aja Diaz Carmen 0 - 59,66
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 53,35
  Alfonso Toyos Saiz Gacela 0 - 55,79
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - 64,09
23º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 65,99
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 4 - 56,59
  Gonzalo Bodegas De Cos Jasper II 4 - 59,52
  Andrea Ortiz Diaz Bravo 4 - 58,49
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Valkiria 4 - 73,05
  Ana Maria Melendi Selaya Samantha 4 - 65,28
  Jessica Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 59,47
30º Carlota Garayo Pascual Samantha 8 - 69,99
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Velours 8 - 59,28
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 8 - 82,87
31º Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada D'or E
  Sandra Canduela Valle Miki E
  Victoria Zuloaga Rojo Tartaro E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Ramila 0 - 68,25
  Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 0 - 82,81
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Boio 0 - 54,79
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Moldava 0 - 59,34
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 0 - 57,94
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0 - 62,78
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - 70,16
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 0 - 58,13
  Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 65,9
10º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Caesar 4 - 58,51
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4 - 60,31
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary 4 - 84,17
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Chester 4 - 59,03
  June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 59,74
  Iñigo Lopez Acebes Perdigon I 4 - 60,98
  Saiz Marquez Evelyn Vega 4 - 68,06
  Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Sanchez Malibu 4 - 54,61
  Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 4 - 67,72
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 57,1
11º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 6 - 104,24
12º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 8 - 58,08
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 8 - 63,99
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Huron 8 - 64,64
15º Marina Lopes Fernandez Cleopatra 12 - 61,31
  Alfonso Toyos Saiz Gacela 12 - 67,57000000000001
17º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 24 - 90,45
18º Lucía Paul Mazo Zafiro E
  Maria Teja Sanchez Cuca De Tana E
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0 - 51,65
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - 55,32
Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A 0 - 58,63
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 58,71
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0 - 59,1
Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 59,95
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0 - 60,3
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0 - 60,86
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 60,93
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 62,63
11º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 63,28
12º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant 0 - 63,42
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 64,21000000000001
14º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 0 - 64,58
15º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 66,27
16º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Zuidsand 0 - 67,44
17º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - 70,34
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus Fg 0 - 70,87
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 1 - 76,88
20º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 48,4
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 52,49
22º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 4 - 59,65
23º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 4 - 59,67
24º Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 4 - 62,15
25º Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 4 - 62,7
26º Manuel Movellan Haya Timba del Pomar 4 - 65,73
27º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 66,49
28º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 4 - 67,06
29º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 4 - 67,86
30º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 69,18
31º Elias Martinez Garcia Dillan-M 4 - 69,86
32º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 4 - 73,96000000000001
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 4 - 75,91
34º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 5 - 76,60000000000001
35º Andres Jaime Mirones Lozano Maisec 5 - 77,18
36º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 8 - 54,36
37º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 8 - 62,13
38º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 8 - 62,71
39º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 8 - 67,83
40º Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 8 - 72,92
41º Borja Villalón Puras Dario M 8 - 73,88
42º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 10 - 82,55
43º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 12 - 59,83
44º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Uttopie 12 - 63,4
45º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 12 - 63,57
46º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 12 - 66,06
47º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Ronja Raubertochter 12 - 68,62
48º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 12 - 71,59
49º David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 12 - 89,77
50º Carla Brosa Oliveras Prince Charming 16 - 55,12
51º Carlos Rodriguez Dibelunga 16 - 65,5
52º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 16 - 67,21000000000001
53º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 16 - 70,45
54º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 17 - 77,73
55º Julen Zubiete Ruiz de Gopegi Regaliz 20 - 61,12
56º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act E
57º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset E
58º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman E
59º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
60º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar E
61º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Logica De Guemes E
62º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Uccello De La Bastide E
63º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Golfo E
64º Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar E
65º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vanuatu De Sha E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0 - 61,67
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0 - 62,43
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 67,05
Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 0 - 68,71000000000001
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 76,69
Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 0 - 80,97
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 60,39
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 61,22
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 71,39
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 71,89
11º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 72,95
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 74,14
13º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 4 - 76,2
14º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 4 - 78,25
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 69,18
16º Diego Gómez Salvai Vasco 8 - 70,69
17º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 8 - 71,72
18º Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 8 - 75,89
19º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 8 - 76,96000000000001
20º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 8 - 78,37
21º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Export Yar 8 - 78,85000000000001
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 12 - 67,61
23º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 12 - 71,99
24º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 12 - 80,76
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 16 - 69,69
26º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 20 - 72,13
27º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 20 - 77,61
28º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 29 - 82,22
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tao Du Gosset 34 - 88,15
30º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 E
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Prueba Nº05 0,70 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Ortiz Diaz Bravo 0 - 53,89
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 48,16
  Ana Maria Melendi Selaya Samantha 0 - 59,35
  Alma Alonso Gonzalez Futuro Yar 0 - 53,94
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper II 0 - 53,7
  Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 50,7
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada Or 0 - 50,78
  Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 0 - 56,79
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 51,91
  Francisco Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 0 - 48,45
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Tchao De Toscane 0 - 62,690000000000005
  Victoria Zuloaga Rojo Tartaro 0 - 65,33
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Basora 0 - 56,99
  Gonzalo Bodegas De Cos Jasper II 0 - 53,55
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Valkiria 0 - 64,1
  Ana Martinez Rey Bravo 0 - 55,82
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - 57,51
  Maria Teja Sanchez Cuca De Tana 0 - 45,35
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Magic Zafir 0 - 54,07
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 50,21
  Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 50,18
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 60,09
  Daniela Bengochea Ojeda Quartz Du St Paire 0 - 62,08
  Alfonso Toyos Saiz Gacela 0 - 60,02
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 51,15
26º Julia Aja Diaz Carmen 4 - 56,37
  Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Waddenhoek's Ciska 4 - 46,46
  Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 4 - 47,24
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 4 - 47,79
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 50,52
  Andrea Barrigon Ruiz Carmen 4 - 53,19
  Jessica Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 53,35
33º Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fosi 8 - 75,93
  Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 8 - 68,61
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Velours 8 - 57,48
36º Carlota Garayo Pascual Samantha 16 - 53,68
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0/0 - 26,73
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 28,32
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 28,68
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0/0 - 30,58
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0/0 - 31,66
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 31,89
Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0 - 34,2
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0/0 - 35,01
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0 - 37,7
10º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 0/0 - 38,980000000000004
11º Ivan Serrano Adea 4 - 49,68
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 4 - 52,09
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 52,91
14º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 4 - 52,92
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 53,12
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 53,56
17º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 59,5
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 8 - 52,41
19º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 8 - 53,18
20º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 8 - 54,56
21º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - 58,64
22º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 10 - 66,26
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 12 - 53,02
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 12 - 54,27
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m, A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 0 - 58,48
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Moldava 0 - 52,47
  Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Sanchez Malibu 0 - 54,39
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - 59,81
  Elias Martinez Garcia Dillan-M 0 - 60,05
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0 - 53,37
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 0 - 62,24
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vanuatu De Sha 0 - 53,82
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 0 - 54,37
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary 0 - 54,16
  Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 61,79
  Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Impala Galant 0 - 56,38
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 51,41
14º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 4 - 56,4
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 4 - 53,96
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega 4 - 52,14
  Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar 4 - 60,23
  Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Logica De Guemes 4 - 56,89
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Huron 4 - 56,89
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4 - 54,35
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Chester 4 - 58,3
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Boio 4 - 51,13
  Julen Zubiete Ruiz de Gopegi Regaliz 4 - 57,2
25º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 8 - 52,97
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Zaragato 8 - 50,7
  Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Ramila 8 - 62,05
  Iñigo Lopez Acebes Perdigon I 8 - 50,16
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 8 - 59,32
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 8 - 48,44
31º Alfonso Toyos Saiz Gacela 12 - 53,89
32º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 16 - 56,17
33º Lucía Paul Mazo Zafiro E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 28,64
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 0/0 - 29,76
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/0 - 32,24
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 32,38
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0/0 - 32,4
Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0/0 - 34,660000000000004
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0/0 - 35,410000000000004
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0/0 - 35,81
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0/0 - 35,83
10º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 0/0 - 36,5
11º David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 0/0 - 36,61
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0/0 - 37,24
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0/0 - 38,84
14º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0/4 - 26,7
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 0/4 - 29,08
16º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/4 - 29,47
17º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0/4 - 32,33
18º Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 0/4 - 32,58
19º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0/4 - 32,85
20º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/4 - 35,15
21º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Caesar 0/4 - 35,480000000000004
22º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0/4 - 36,2
23º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 0/4 - 36,34
24º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0/4 - 37,14
25º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 0/4 - 40,78
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Uccello De La Bastide 0/8 - 32,82
27º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/8 - 33,7
28º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/11 - 67,09
29º Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 0/13 - 44,02
30º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0/E
31º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0 - 44,76
32º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 44,67
33º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Uttopie 4 - 49,49
34º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 4 - 49,76
35º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 4 - 50,3
36º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 50,31
37º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - 50,95
38º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 51,05
39º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 4 - 51,99
40º Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A 4 - 52,02
41º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 53,07
42º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus Fg 4 - 57,07
43º Borja Villalón Puras Dario M 4 - 57,6
44º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 4 - 57,95
45º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 6 - 66,35
46º Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 8 - 46,79
47º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 8 - 49,64
48º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 8 - 50,31
49º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez de T Lugia LB 8 - 51,07
50º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 8 - 51,8
51º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 8 - 52,23
52º Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 8 - 53,59
53º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 8 - 54,3
54º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 8 - 56
55º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 8 - 57,44
56º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 8 - 58,49
57º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 11 - 71,02
58º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 11 - 87,65
59º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Golfo 12 - 53,21
60º Manuel Movellan Haya Timba del Pomar 12 - 53,86
61º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 12 - 53,95
62º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 12 - 58,38
63º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra Diva II 14 - 66,38
64º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 16 - 54,66
65º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 16 - 56,26
66º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 35 - 86,97
67º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Adea 0 - 59,4
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 61,96
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - 63,5
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 63,78
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 64,24
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 4 - 60,52
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Veroney De Walyro 4 - 63,31
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 67,34
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 69,01
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 4 - 71,86
11º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 4 - 72,14
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 8 - 61,26
13º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 66,09
14º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 8 - 69
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 72,55
16º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 8 - 73,29
17º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 8 - 73,35000000000001
18º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 8 - 74,05
19º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 12 - 74,23
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 16 - 69,02
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 16 - 71,51
22º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 28 - 71,18
23º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 29 - 84,94
24º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormielles E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/0 - 33,230000000000004
Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 0/0 - 33,46
Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0/0 - 35,910000000000004
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 38,04
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0/4 - 36,44
Carla Brosa Oliveras Prince Charming 0/8 - 42,6
Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 73,55
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 75,65
Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 75,93
10º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 76,16
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 4 - 78,18
12º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 4 - 78,39
13º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 4 - 78,72
14º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 4 - 78,78
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 4 - 82,74
16º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 5 - 86,25
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - 82,9
18º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 9 - 84,35
19º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 13 - 84,82
20º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 16 - 76,64
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 16 - 77,34
22º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 18 - 88,92
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 20 - 78,94
24º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 27 - 93,72
25º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 31 - 95,01
26º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide E
  Prueba Nº11 0,70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Barrigon Ruiz Carmen 0 - 65,85
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Valkiria 0 - 76,21
  Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 0 - 65,5
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 0 - 57,38
  Ana Martinez Rey Bravo 0 - 76,45
  Victoria Zuloaga Rojo Tartaro 0 - 83,64
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Basora 0 - 71,63
  Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - 63,99
  Maria Teja Sanchez Cuca De Tana 0 - 57,82
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Magic Zafir 0 - 59,83
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 62,54
  Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 73,23
  Alma Alonso Gonzalez Futuro Yar 0 - 66,33
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 58,11
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper II 0 - 69,46
  Andrea Ortiz Diaz Bravo 0 - 74,91
  Ana Maria Melendi Selaya Samantha 0 - 67,11
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada Or 0 - 70,55
  Fco Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 0 - 56,12
  Daniela Bengochea Ojeda Quartz Du St Pair 0 - 79,95
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Velours 0 - 69,53
22º Gonzalo Bodegas De Cos Jasper II 4 - 81,17
  Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 4 - 64,48
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 4 - 70,6
25º Carlota Garayo Pascual Samantha 8 - 86,86
  Jessica Barros Mosquera Zaragato 8 - 85,47
27º Julia Aja Diaz Carmen 12 - 94,49
28º Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid E
  Jimena García Rueda Mandarina E
  Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fosi E
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala E
  Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Waddenhoek's Ciska E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 73,42
  Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Impala Galant 0 - 79,3
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - 65,37
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Huron 0 - 78,33
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vanuatu De Sha 0 - 74,03
  Rebeca Cubillas Garrido Ramila 0 - 75,77
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0 - 66,92
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 0 - 70,11
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Moldava 0 - 69,1
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega 0 - 65,57
  Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Logica De Guemes 0 - 95,22
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - 80,22
  Elias Martinez Garcia Dillan-M 0 - 78,91
  Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 78,9
15º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 88,96
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Zaragato 4 - 58,17
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Chester 4 - 69,35
  Julen Zubiete Ruiz de Gopegi Regaliz 4 - 60,96
  Carlos Rodriguez Dibelunga 4 - 81,03
  Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar 4 - 76,14
  Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Sanchez Malibu 4 - 68,97
  Lucía Paul Mazo Zafiro 4 - 82,32
23º Andrés Mirones Lozano Queen's The Mary 7 - 109,41
24º Alfonso Toyos Saiz Gacela 8 - 95,57
  Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 8 - 70,73
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Boio 8 - 69,5
  Iñigo Lopez Acebes Perdigon I 8 - 73,77
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 8 - 77,96
29º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 12 - 68,35
30º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 16 - 99,89
31º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar E
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 59,57
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0 - 61,38
Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0 - 65,68
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0 - 67,38
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - 68,37
Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A 0 - 69,70
Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 0 - 71,28
Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 0 - 71,83
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0 - 72,00
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0 - 72,25
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Herr Argentinus Fg 0 - 78,05
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 79,17
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 0 - 80,27
14º Borja Villalón Puras Dario M 0 - 81,85
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 60,23
16º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 4 - 63,32
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 64,58
18º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 4 - 64,82
19º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 4 - 71,88
20º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Golfo 4 - 71,91
21º Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 4 - 72,48
22º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 4 - 75,41
23º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 4 - 76,40
24º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - 76,55
25º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra Diva II 4 - 79,17
26º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 4 - 83,38
27º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 59,07
28º Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 8 - 63,93
29º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 8 - 64,21
30º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 8 - 67,00
31º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 8 - 68,70
32º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 8 - 72,13
33º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Caesar 8 - 73,39
34º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 8 - 77,90
35º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 8 - 83,21
36º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 83,48
37º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 8 - 99,66
38º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 9 - 85,10
39º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Uccello De La Bastide 12 - 62,55
40º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Uttopie 12 - 71,67
41º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 12 - 74,81
42º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 12 - 82,49
43º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 16 - 82,18
44º Manuel Movellan Haya Timba del Pomar 18 - 88,84
45º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 18 - 89,24
46º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 23 - 125,83
47º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez de T Lugia LB E
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto E
  Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry E
  Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 77,17
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 77,55
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0 - 80,30
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 81,94
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 82,77
Ivan Serrano Freja D'asoulles 0 - 83,90
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 86,26
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 86,35
Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 0 - 88,64
10º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 0 - 92,90
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 4 - 71,74
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 4 - 79,18
13º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 81,38
14º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 4 - 81,95
15º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 83,43
16º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 4 - 84,65
17º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 4 - 90,49
18º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 5 - 99,16
19º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 6 - 103,49
20º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 8 - 83,99
21º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 8 - 88,75
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 8 - 95,98
23º Carla Brosa Oliveras Prince Charming 12 - 89,29
24º Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 13 - 97,34
25º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 13 - 115,19
26º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 13 - 115,27
27º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Export Yar 13 - 115,84
28º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 16 - 109,09
29º Ivan Serrano Hadj'A 23 - 105,27
30º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,40 m. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0/0 - 45,27
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 48,54
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0/0 - 48,61
Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 1/1 - 59,25
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4/4 - 47,61
Ivan Serrano Adea 0/0 - 48,31
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 4/4 - 49,10
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 8/8 - 50,55
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4/4 - 53,74
10º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 8/8 - 57,55
11º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 86,85
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 86,89
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 10 - 98,44
14º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 13 - 92,36
15º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 19 - 101,30
16º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 24 - 85,14
17º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli R