Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/07/2014
CSN2*-CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León de Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edgar Escalona Méndez Celena Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlotta 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Casmir Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Menina Del Sol 4 - ET
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 4 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Tagle Star 4 - ET
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Aerius Des Sageries 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina Buzalen 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Menta G 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mammy Blue De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0 - ET
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Crystal Z 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 4 - ET
  Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jules 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 4 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Centalla Pop 4 - ET
16º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Negón CC 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 39,13
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Droliora 0 - 40,72
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 38,06
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 38,09
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 4 - 41,71
Luis Plaza - Vidal Amsterdam 4 - 42,82
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hot Line 4 - 45,14
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 46,59
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Davidoff Bb 4 - 49,12
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 49,79
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 8 - 35,09
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 8 - 36,88
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 49,25
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Nitakan 8 - 49,51
15º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Llargentino De Buzalen 9 - 48,02
16º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 12 - 46,90
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 13 - 53,07
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Mister Empiere 0 - ET
Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate 0 - ET
Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 0 - ET
Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
Mencía Madrigal Ortega Kendo Mail 0 - ET
Teresa Madrigal Ortega Tana 4 - ET
Mercedes Revilla Sancha Trouble Fete 4 - ET
Antonio Pedraza Marquez Ironic 4 - ET
Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Volt De Salas 4 - ET
10º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Alvaro Cámara Baena Flamenco E
  Fernando Lopez Castro Viñon Ialisca E
  Manuel Pujadas Morales Pistola E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 0 - ET
Daniel Lage Trujillano Graf Gustaf 0 - ET
Lucas Aguirre Torres Popcorn 0 - ET
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0 - ET
Clara Gomez Pomar Layde du Relais 0 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 0 - ET
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Quinze d Laujac 0 - ET
Barbara Lion-Depetre Calissta 0 - ET
10º Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
11º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
12º Adriana Gandarias Mendivil Queca Del Duero 0 - ET
13º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
14º Macarena Martín Clemente Wesfalia Chirigota W 0 - ET
15º Alejandra Camara Claver Creme Fraiche 0 - ET
16º Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
17º Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 4 - ET
18º Gourjux Alix Cayetargo 4 - ET
19º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 4 - ET
20º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 4 - ET
21º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
22º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gate 4 - ET
23º Andres Bader Castañeda Villasio 4 - ET
24º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 4 - ET
25º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Abasamus 4 - ET
26º Anne Dubost Capicua 8 - ET
27º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - ET
28º Gaella López de la Sena Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Esther Pascual Olive King Enchanteur E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0 - 58,66
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 66,27
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z 0 - 67,67
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 68,49
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 0 - 70,00
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0 - 72,42
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 0 - 75,29
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 75,38
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 75,91
10º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 0 - 77,04
11º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 0 - 77,46
12º Ricardo Serrano Blond Gandesa De Ibio 0 - 80,35
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 80,77
14º Marta Perez Lozano Clay Yar 0 - 80,99
15º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 0 - 81,09
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 81,18
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - 86,78
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Elvis de Duero 0 - 91,85
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlotte 4 - 64,38
20º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 72,95
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 4 - 76,55
22º María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs 4 - 78,73
23º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 4 - 79,01
24º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 4 - 79,94
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 4 - 80,04
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ulkar D 4 - 80,72
27º Catherine Mac Afee Babeuf 4 - 81,28
28º Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 83,37
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 5 - 96,16
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 8 - 63,53
31º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 8 - 69,60
32º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - 75,03
33º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 8 - 88,50
34º Judith Saques Spahni Break Event Contendo 12 - 91,74
35º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 13 - 110,10
36º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 16 - 73,88
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 16 - 79,38
38º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 16 - 85,70
39º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ostart Du Tertre 17 - 95,92
40º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0 - 31,59
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 32,66
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 33,11
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 33,86
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 35,27
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 36,05
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 36,20
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 0 - 36,74
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 36,98
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 0 - 37,32
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinao Del Duero 0 - 37,52
12º Paloma Redonet Martin Pamina 0 - 38,04
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 38,29
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 38,76
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 39,02
16º Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0 - 39,06
17º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 39,93
18º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 40,11
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Inola Del Maset 0 - 40,41
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 40,86
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 0 - 40,89
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 0 - 42,46
23º Elena de Borbón y Grecia Quant 0 - 44,72
24º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 44,81
25º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0 - 45,01
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 0 - 45,57
27º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 46,94
28º Marta Trigo Quentin du Jarrein 1 - 48,11
29º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clinton 1 - 49,61
30º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metalica 4 - 33,50
31º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 34,63
32º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'Auge 4 - 34,90
33º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 34,98
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 35,38
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 35,39
36º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 35,78
37º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 36,15
38º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 37,26
39º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 37,83
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 38,03
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 4 - 38,18
42º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 38,80
43º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge 4 - 39,38
44º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi Kung 4 - 39,46
45º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 40,82
46º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 41,78
47º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 42,06
48º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 43,09
49º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron S 4 - 43,25
50º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 4 - 44,45
51º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick Star 4 - 44,59
52º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 4 - 46,58
53º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 6 - 36,74
54º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 8 - 32,82
55º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hill 8 - 34,03
56º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Nuance Du Reve 8 - 38,20
57º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 39,00
58º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 39,60
59º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Obscure Du Chalois 8 - 43,25
60º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi de Freyres 8 - 43,70
61º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 8 - 44,49
62º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 10 - 47,75
63º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical W 12 - 40,11
64º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 12 - 44,57
65º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 12 - 62,66
66º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fandango De Ibio 21 - 50,80
67º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau E
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes E
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alquetemer E
70º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses R
  Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme R
  Prueba Nº08 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlotta 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Celena Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Aerius Des Sageries 4 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Tagle Star 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Menina Del Sol 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 4 - ET
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 8 - ET
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 12 - ET
11º Edgar Escalona Méndez Casmir Al-Manchara E
  Prueba Nº09 5 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Crystal Z 0 - 23,18
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina Buzalen 0 - 24,06
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 0 - 25,43
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0 - 26,90
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - 33,13
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - 35,11
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Menta G 4 - 27,19
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 27,98
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 4 - 29,38
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 4 - 31,80
11º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jules 4 - 34,75
12º Lucas Aguirre Torres Negón CC 12 - 32,10
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 12 - 33,76
14º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 12 - 36,48
15º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Mammy Blue De Buzalen 16 - 32,42
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Centalla Pop 16 - 54,53
  Prueba Nº10 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 78,62
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hot Line 0 - 80,23
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 78,29
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 4 - 78,78
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Droliora 4 - 78,82
Luis Plaza - Vidal Amsterdam 4 - 80,52
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Davidoff Bb 4 - 83,08
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 83,95
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 85,36
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 5 - 88,08
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Nitakan 5 - 89,40
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 8 - 73,23
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 8 - 76,91
14º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Llargentino De Buzalen 8 - 87,37
15º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 21 - 136,24
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Viñon Ialisca 0 - ET
  Mercedes Revilla Sancha Trouble Fete 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Ortega Tana 0 - ET
Mencía Madrigal Ortega Kendo Mail E
  María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Mister Empiere E
  Manuel Pujadas Morales Pistola E
  Alvaro Cámara Baena Flamenco E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - ET
  Barbara Lion-Depetre Calissta 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Creme Fraiche 0 - ET
  Clara Gomez Pomar Layde du Relais 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
10º Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 4 - ET
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Abasamus 4 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - ET
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - ET
  Laura Fernández López Graf Gustaf 4 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gate 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 4 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 4 - ET
  José María Viloria Hernando Quinze d Laujac 4 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 4 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive King Enchanteur 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 4 - ET
23º Gaella López de la Sena Quel Flirt D'etoile 8 - ET
24º Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Volt De Salas 12 - ET
25º Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 20,17
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 21,19
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 22,67
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 0 - 22,67
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0 - 22,81
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0 - 23,94
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 24,19
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 24,22
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 0 - 24,29
10º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - 24,42
11º Andres Bader Castañeda Villasio 0 - 24,94
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 26,28
13º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 0 - 27,03
14º Adriana Gandarias Mendivil Queca Del Duero 0 - 27,31
15º Marta Perez Lozano Clay Yar 0 - 27,50
16º Catherine Mac Afee Babeuf 0 - 27,74
17º Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 0 - 27,94
18º María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs 0 - 28,40
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ulkar D 0 - 30,28
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Gandesa De Ibio 0 - 30,89
21º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - 31,23
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 0 - 35,00
24º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 4 - 25,22
25º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 4 - 25,29
26º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 4 - 25,52
27º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 25,74
28º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 27,22
29º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - 27,65
30º Judith Saques Spahni Break Event Contendo 4 - 28,34
31º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 4 - 29,06
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 4 - 31,57
33º Lucas Aguirre Torres Popcorn 5 - 33,93
34º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 5 - 42,28
35º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - 36,37
36º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 8 - 37,53
37º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 9 - 28,39
38º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 11 - 25,46
39º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - 26,66
40º Andres Bader Castañeda Cayetargo 12 - 27,93
41º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ostart Du Tertre 16 - 26,74
42º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Elvis de Duero E
43º Macarena Martín Clemente Wesfalia Chirigota W E
44º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - 66,52
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 69,39
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 71,38
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 71,80
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 74,39
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 75,80
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 77,74
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 82,22
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi de Freyres 0 - 83,12
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 0 - 83,26
11º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 86,23
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clinton 2 - 93,16
13º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 72,54
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 4 - 80,19
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlotte 4 - 86,61
16º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 87,15
17º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 5 - 88,03
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron S 5 - 88,69
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 7 - 97,56
20º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 74,25
21º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fandango De Ibio 9 - 90,70
22º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical W 12 - 80,86
23º Marta Trigo Quentin du Jarrein 20 - 101,02
24º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 20 - 102,31
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alquetemer E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Nuance Du Reve E
27º María Bela Kindelan Picasso R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 38,87
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0/4 - 36,14
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/4 - 37,81
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/4 - 39,84
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/4 - 40,36
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi Kung 0/4 - 41,14
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/E
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/NP
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 1 - 80,29
10º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 1 - 81,59
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 2 - 84,32
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 74,59
13º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'Auge 4 - 74,85
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 75,37
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 75,58
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 76,31
17º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 76,78
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinao Del Duero 4 - 77,11
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 77,29
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 78,12
21º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 4 - 78,19
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Obscure Du Chalois 4 - 78,47
23º Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 5 - 80,62
24º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 5 - 82,55
25º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 8 - 72,72
26º Lucas Aguirre Torres Iroco De Villafranca 8 - 79,95
27º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 9 - 80,29
28º Paloma Redonet Martin Pamina 9 - 80,62
29º Doña Elena de Borbón y Grecia Qant 9 - 81,18
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 9 - 82,08
31º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Hearbreaker del Pas 11 - 88,56
32º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metalica 12 - 69,58
33º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hill 12 - 73,57
34º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 12 - 75,35
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 12 - 76,41
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 12 - 78,59
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick Star 14 - 102,00
38º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 18 - 86,67
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 21 - 81,97
40º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 22 - 87,20
41º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace R
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge R
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Inola Del Maset R