Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/07/2014
CSN3*, Marbella Club Hípica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Sprint De Jb 0 - 61,97
Manuel Vázquez Girón Kokum De Olid 0 - 62,21
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 0 - 62,31
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 63,80
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0 - 64,45
Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 0 - 64,58
Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 0 - 64,79
Alexandra Julia Muhr Leif Ericsson 0 - 65,42
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0 - 66,60
10º Miguel Espí Espinosa Loutiano 0 - 67,67
  Victoria Shanks Canvanto 0 - 67,67
12º Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta 0 - 68,57
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro Du Fraigneau 0 - 69,11
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 0 - 71,14
15º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0 - 72,64
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Upstar Du Rozel 0 - 78,13
17º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 4 - 58,68
18º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 4 - 60,89
19º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 4 - 61,17
20º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 4 - 62,82
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 4 - 68,17
22º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 68,84
23º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 4 - 70,85
24º Castora Ortiz Agüera Galizano 4 - 71,29
25º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 4 - 71,30
26º Miguel Carretero Amoros Asafrane 4 - 73,33
27º Guillian Peat Zilando 4 - 74,29
28º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 4 - 75,78
29º Lucas Sauermann Valley Of Joy 4 - 76,96
30º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 76,99
31º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 8 - 65,93
32º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 67,95
33º Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 8 - 73,85
34º Manfred Meixner Ukase vd Donkhoeve 8 - 77,34
35º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 8 - 78,49
36º Jesús Torres García Calvaro's Prince 10 - 102,59
37º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 12 - 71,13
38º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 12 - 75,34
39º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 12 - 76,79
40º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 16 - 70,29
41º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Juan Fernández Astolfi Everest Yar E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 28,65
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 0/0 - 28,74
Miguel Torres García Dubrovnik 0/0 - 29,08
Miguel Torres García Cleopatra 0/0 - 29,22
Victoria Shanks Cabrini 0/0 - 30,68
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/0 - 31,98
Blanca Gil Olivé Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 0/0 - 32,16
Aurelio Cea Macias Caspar De Vald 0/0 - 33,18
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/4 - 27,45
10º Castora Ortiz Agüera Laseñorita Buzalen 0/5 - 39,93
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Carleon 0/10 - 58,03
12º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 4 - 44,79
13º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corssini Z 4 - 48,06
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Landpicor 4 - 49,09
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 4 - 50,97
16º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 52,11
17º Diego Porres Solís Cicero Z 4 - 54,30
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 60,04
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 0 - 63,46
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 63,79
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 0 - 64,05
Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 0 - 67,03
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 0 - 67,38
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Nero D Avola 0 - 69,37
Cristino Torres Garcia Ouioui De Neustrie 0 - 75,68
  Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 75,68
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 68,57
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quincy 4 - 78,16
12º Diego Porres Solís Senator 8 - 61,04
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 12 - 61,88
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 65 - 51,22
Alexandra Julia Muhr Leif Ericsson 65 - 51,64
Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 65 - 55,09
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 65 - 58,18
Victoria Shanks Canvanto 65 - 58,31
Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 65 - 59,46
Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 65 - 61,29
Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 65 - 62,08
Enrique Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 65 - 63,43
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 65 - 66,62
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Upstar Du Rozel 65 - 68,30
12º Sophie Alba Hunter Carlotta 63 - 62,39
13º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 62 - 57,83
14º Manuel Vázquez Girón Kokum De Olid 61 - 53,89
15º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 61 - 57,74
16º Castora Ortiz Agüera Galizano 61 - 59,99
17º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 61 - 63,16
18º Miguel Espí Espinosa Loutiano 60 - 69,62
19º Guillian Peat Zilando 59 - 60,86
20º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 55 - 61,36
21º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 49 - 52,49
22º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 45 - 61,77
23º Rita Raiski Cielo De Val 39 - 60,87
24º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 33 - 82,63
25º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 25 - 51,26
26º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 25 - 64,17
27º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 23 - 55,46
28º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 23 - 60,87
29º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 21 - 53,09
30º Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Verelle Vd Withoeve Z 20 - 71,98
31º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 19 - 62,48
32º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 16 - 57,25
33º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 16 - 85,58
34º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 14 - 79,77
35º Juan Fernández Astolfi Everest Yar E
  Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Santana Ger E
  Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart E
  Pablo Astolfi Lopez Sprint De Jb E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 34,47
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 36,34
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 39,25
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 43,07
Jesús Torres García Calvaro's Prince 0/0 - 43,93
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 0/4 - 37,88
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/4 - 38,15
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corssini Z 0/4 - 38,26
Miguel Torres García Dubrovnik 0/8 - 36,75
10º Castora Ortiz Agüera Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 76,14
11º Miguel Torres García Cleopatra 4 - 76,34
12º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 80,54
13º Aurelio Cea Macias Caspar De Vald 4 - 82,64
14º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 4 - 84,52
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 85,24
16º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 4 - 90,74
17º Pilar Rico Muñoz Landpicor 7 - 100,21
18º Lucas Sauermann Valley Of Joy 8 - 82,01
19º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 8 - 84,72
20º Miguel Carretero Amoros Asafrane 8 - 85,87
21º Miguel Torres García Aderma N 8 - 86,85
22º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Carleon 8 - 89,71
23º Diego Porres Solís Cicero Z 9 - 91,05
24º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B E
  Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta E
26º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 20,42
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/0 - 20,48
Diego Porres Solís Senator 0/0 - 21,07
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/0 - 21,59
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 22,67
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 0/0 - 22,77
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 0/0 - 23,34
Blanca Gil Olivé Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 0/0 - 26,55
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/4 - 20,90
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 21,20
11º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 0/4 - 23,44
12º Cristino Torres Garcia Ouioui De Neustrie 0/4 - 25,15
13º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Nero D Avola 0/4 - 25,67
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 4 - 44,22
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quincy 4 - 48,23
16º Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 4 - 49,62
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 0/0 - 21,14
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 0/0 - 21,78
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0/0 - 22,11
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 0/0 - 22,23
Alexandra Julia Muhr Leif Ericsson 0/0 - 22,30
Castora Ortiz Agüera Galizano 0/0 - 22,41
Miguel Torres García Carlotta 0/0 - 22,97
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/0 - 23,42
Manuel Vázquez Girón Kokum De Olid 0/0 - 23,68
10º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 0/0 - 23,92
11º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/0 - 24,85
12º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0/0 - 25,25
13º Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Verelle Vd Withoeve Z 0/0 - 25,29
14º Victoria Shanks Canvanto 0/0 - 25,76
15º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/0 - 26,29
16º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 0/0 - 26,62
17º Miguel Torres García Archie 0/0 - 26,86
18º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0/0 - 27,00
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 0/0 - 27,68
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 27,89
21º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 0/4 - 25,12
22º Juan Fernández Astolfi Everest Yar 4 - 48,86
23º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 4 - 50,72
24º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 4 - 52,96
25º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 4 - 53,16
26º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 4 - 53,22
27º Rita Raiski Cielo De Val 4 - 53,54
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 4 - 56,10
29º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 4 - 57,24
30º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 58,10
31º Miguel Espí Espinosa Loutiano 5 - 62,63
32º Noor Massoud Aderma N 5 - 63,88
33º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 5 - 65,07
34º Ana Cruz-Conde Lacoba Mec De Salinas 7 - 71,15
35º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 8 - 49,59
36º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 8 - 50,91
37º Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 8 - 61,69
38º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 9 - 62,68
39º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 12 - 50,75
40º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Sprint De Jb 15 - 70,36
41º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Castora Ortiz Agüera Laseñorita Buzalen 22 - 62,75
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 22 - 62,87
Miguel Torres García Cleopatra 22 - 65,09
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 22 - 66,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 22 - 67,23
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 20 - 64,54
Miguel Torres García Dubrovnik 20 - 68,55
Victoria Shanks Cabrini 18 - 65,59
Jesús Torres García Calvaro's Prince 18 - 69,52
10º Miguel Carretero Amoros Asafrane 17 - 61,81
11º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 17 - SC
12º Pilar Rico Muñoz Landpicor 16 - 61,92
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Carleon 16 - 63,17
14º Lucas Sauermann Valley Of Joy 16 - 63,39
15º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corssini Z 14 - 63,91
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Upstar Du Rozel 13 - 62,35
17º Aurelio Cea Macias Caspar De Vald 13 - 64,57
18º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 12 - 61,64
19º Diego Porres Solís Cicero Z 12 - 62,24
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/0 - 39,49
Blanca Gil Olivé Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 0/0 - 40,84
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 1 - 82,82
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 4 - 79,27
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 79,70
Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 4 - 81,44
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 5 - 82,29
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 77,54
Diego Porres Solís Senator 8 - 77,68
10º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 8 - 78,56
11º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Condor 8 - 79,47
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quincy 10 - 88,42
13º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 12 - 75,32
14º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Nero D Avola 12 - 79,02
15º Cristino Torres Garcia Ouioui De Neustrie 17 - 84,08
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck R
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea R