Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/07/2014
CSN3*, Marbella Club Hípica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 24 - 64,51
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 24 - 65,33
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 22 - 63,86
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 22 - 64,60
Manuel Vázquez Girón Kokum De Olid 21 - 63,76
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 21 - 64,34
Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 21 - 65,11
José Antonio García Diana Locarno 20 - 62,13
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 20 - 63,84
10º Laura Vivo Turiel Girastella 20 - 64,49
11º Sophie Alba Hunter Carlotta 20 - 64,85
12º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón 20 - 65,06
13º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 20 - 65,18
14º Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta 20 - 65,44
15º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 20 - 66,68
16º Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Verelle Vd Withoeve Z 20 - 66,69
17º Miguel Torres García Boucheron 20 - 67,62
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 20 - 67,86
19º Luis Ortiz Agüera Bartola 19 - 63,14
20º Natalia Peregrin Lopez Daikiri 19 - 64,59
21º Paul Johnathan Hugh George Unique 19 - 64,73
22º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 19 - 65,27
23º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 19 - 67,10
24º Begoña Fernandez Quintana Ulmajor 2000 18 - 61,81
25º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Looney Toon's Whinehn 18 - 62,82
26º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 18 - 63,24
27º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 18 - 64,19
28º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 18 - 65,00
29º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 18 - 67,14
30º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 18 - 74,69
31º Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 17 - 63,39
32º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 17 - 64,30
33º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 17 - 65,18
34º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 17 - 65,97
35º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 17 - 67,16
36º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Antrax Z 17 - 67,62
37º Juan Fernández Astolfi Everest Yar 17 - SC
38º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 16 - 63,52
39º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 16 - 64,97
40º Victoria Shanks Canvanto 16 - 66,59
41º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Gozo De Adriano 15 - 62,13
42º José Antonio García Diana Juncia Gc 15 - 63,54
43º Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco Du Beaumont 14 - 72,05
44º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 13 - 62,90
45º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 13 - 66,25
46º Tatiana Kuznetsova Ukayo 13 - 72,64
47º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 13 - SC
48º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Quatar B Z 10 - 63,33
49º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 5 - SC
50º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - SC
  Antonio Morillas Lopez Tirano Z 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Castora Ortiz Agüera Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 50,74
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 53,38
Miguel Torres García Dubrovnik 0 - 56,62
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Sprint De Jb 0 - 56,76
Ignacio Caba Guil Quickcha 0 - 59,26
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 60,47
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0 - 60,87
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 0 - 62,36
Miguel Torres García Chester Mury Marais Z 0 - 63,32
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Carrot Cake 0 - 63,37
11º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0 - 64,00
12º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 0 - 67,16
13º Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 0 - 69,32
14º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0 - 70,18
15º Paul Johnathan Hugh George Bentina Bo 0 - 77,62
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 4 - 54,44
17º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 4 - 59,65
18º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 4 - 60,59
19º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Claudio M 4 - 67,54
20º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 4 - 70,12
21º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corssini Z 8 - 64,50
22º Jesús Torres García Calvaro's Prince 8 - 75,38
23º Miguel Torres García Cleopatra Van De Deckes 12 - 55,08
24º Castora Ortiz Agüera Galizano 12 - 66,42
25º Miguel Carretero Amoros Asafrane 16 - 74,20
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 62,26
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 0 - 64,74
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 64,98
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0 - 67,26
Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 0 - 67,54
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0 - 69,03
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0 - 73,65
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0 - 76,82
Pilar Rico Muñoz Landpicor 1 - 81,29
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 4 - 62,93
11º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 64,81
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 66,70
13º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 4 - 70,57
14º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 4 - 72,35
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 5 - 79,49
16º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 6 - 83,54
17º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 8 - 69,92
18º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 8 - 70,37
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 75,49
20º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 8 - 76,87
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Locarno 0 - 54,45
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 54,83
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 54,96
Laura Vivo Turiel Girastella 0 - 55,06
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 55,35
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 0 - 57,14
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0 - 57,84
Juan Fernández Astolfi Everest Yar 0 - 58,56
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0 - 60,20
10º José Antonio García Diana Juncia Gc 0 - 63,10
11º Victoria Shanks Canvanto 0 - 63,53
12º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0 - 63,81
13º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Alba De Adriano 0 - 64,85
14º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 0 - 64,97
15º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 0 - 66,17
16º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 0 - 67,37
17º Paul Johnathan Hugh George Bentina Bo 0 - 68,35
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0 - 68,38
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 0 - 69,10
20º Dennis Edward Moens Devotion 0 - 69,31
21º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 69,92
22º Miguel Carretero Amoros Asafrane 0 - 70,38
23º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0 - 71,26
24º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Antrax Z 0 - 71,54
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Quatar B Z 0 - 73,18
26º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 0 - 73,75
27º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 0 - 74,95
28º Begoña Fernandez Quintana Cachaca 0 - 76,56
29º Manuel Vázquez Girón Kokum De Olid 4 - 57,52
30º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 4 - 62,43
31º Paul Johnathan Hugh George Unique 4 - 62,92
32º Begoña Fernandez Quintana Ulmajor 2000 4 - 63,12
33º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 4 - 66,31
34º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - 68,65
35º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 4 - 70,27
36º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 4 - 72,02
37º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 4 - 74,54
38º Castora Ortiz Agüera Galizano 8 - 59,79
39º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 8 - 64,98
40º India Wilson-Barnes Kopilot 3 8 - 71,03
41º Miguel Torres García Boucheron 8 - 73,69
42º Miguel Torres García Archie 8 - 78,56
43º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Gozo De Adriano 12 - 61,61
44º Luis Ortiz Agüera Bartola 12 - 63,94
45º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 16 - 59,99
46º Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco Du Beaumont 22 - 85,91
47º Noor Massoud Aderma N E
  Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Verelle Vd Withoeve Z E
  Antonio Morillas Lopez Tirano Z E
  Tatiana Kuznetsova Ukayo E
  Natalia Peregrin Lopez Daikiri E
  Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey E
  Pablo Astolfi Lopez Pitón E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 32,21
Ignacio Caba Guil Quickcha 0/0 - 32,63
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 32,69
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/0 - 33,03
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 34,64
Pilar Rico Muñoz Landpicor 0/0 - 39,12
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 0/4 - 35,52
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Cristiano T 0/4 - 38,65
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/8 - 37,19
10º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 0/8 - 38,20
11º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 4 - 74,55
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 4 - 74,68
13º Castora Ortiz Agüera Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 75,68
14º Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 4 - 76,33
15º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 4 - 78,06
16º Miguel Torres García Dubrovnik 4 - 78,19
17º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corssini Z 4 - 81,18
18º Miguel Torres García Chester Mury Marais Z 4 - 82,27
19º Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 4 - 83,87
20º Jesús Torres García Calvaro's Prince 4 - 84,62
21º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 8 - 73,10
22º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 8 - 80,04
23º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 8 - 80,84
24º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 8 - 81,30
25º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 10 - 92,16
26º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Sprint De Jb 10 - 98,78
27º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Carrot Cake 11 - 96,64
28º Miguel Torres García Cleopatra Van De Deckes 12 - 73,98
29º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 12 - 75,32
30º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 17 - 89,47
31º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto E
  Prueba Nº06 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/0/0
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0/4
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Claudio M 0/0/4
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0/8
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/0/R
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/4
Jamie-Lee Church Carlotta E