Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/07/2014
CSI4*, Casas Novas

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 26,35
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0/0 - 27,08
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Atleet 0/0 - 27,48
Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/0 - 28,14
Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Diamond Delemma 0/0 - 28,64
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 29,18
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0/0 - 29,66
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Clearly 2 0/0 - 30,05
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0/0 - 30,46
10º Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 0/0 - 30,78
11º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/0 - 30,87
12º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) South Street 0/0 - 30,98
13º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 0/0 - 31,04
14º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Dooley's Deluxe 0/0 - 31,46
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 31,57
16º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 0/0 - 31,77
17º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0/0 - 32,03
18º Ashlee Bond-Clarke Cornancer 0/0 - 32,09
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) 3q Coulthard 0/0 - 32,89
20º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Bandito 0/0 - 32,96
21º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Andretti 0/0 - 34,12
22º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zwinulana 0/0 - 34,75
23º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Bolero 111 0/0 - 35,1
24º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Billy Dream 0/0 - 35,29
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cuarta 0/0 - 35,68
26º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru V Vijf Eiken 0/0 - 36,49
27º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 37,11
28º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva Do Belmonte 0/0 - 37,77
29º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bella Donna 66 0/0 - 38,08
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0/0 - 38,17
31º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 38,2
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/0 - 39,55
33º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Contessa 0/0 - 39,6
34º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/0 - 40,52
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 0/1 - 42,03
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/1 - 43,78
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Othello D'auge 0/4 - 26,98
38º Abdel Said (Egy ) Falco 0/4 - 28,12
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 0/4 - 33,12
40º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G And C Blue 0/4 - 33,93
41º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0/4 - 34,71
42º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality v Guldennagel 0/4 - 38,35
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 0/5 - 43,66
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cen Taura 0/6 - 48,12
45º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 0/11 - 52,23
46º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Starling 7 0/R
47º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Looping 46 4 - 40,81
48º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 4 - 43,53
49º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 4 - 43,98
50º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Princeska dela Brosse 4 - 44,22
51º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 4 - 44,31
52º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Symphonie de Fantelle 4 - 44,38
53º Ashlee Bond-Clarke Gentl van de Windeweg 4 - 44,73
54º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 4 - 46,8
55º Manuel Añon (Esp) Atlantic Z 4 - 46,88
56º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Casparo 4 - 47,25
57º Janine Khoo (Sin) Onyx De Vains 8 - 42,31
58º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 8 - 43,56
59º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana (Esp) Cuba 26 E
60º Cara Frew (Rsa) Cinemonda E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 59,01
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdisegn Pop Lady d'Elle 0 - 60,73
Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 0 - 60,83
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 61,76
Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 0 - 61,85
David Will (Ale) Mic Mac du Tillard 0 - 62,44
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0 - 62,73
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 0 - 62,75
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 0 - 63,22
  Conor Swail (Irl) Lansdowne 0 - 63,22
11º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0 - 63,59
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0 - 63,74
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Croesus 0 - 63,88
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 64,27
15º Ben Asselin (Can) Makavoy 0 - 65,85
16º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Emmanuel 0 - 66,01
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 0 - 66,02
18º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0 - 66,55
19º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) SIEC Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z 0 - 66,99
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat de Reve (BE) 0 - 67,21
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0 - 69,13
22º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 0 - 70,34
23º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) Juvina 0 - 70,73
24º Abdel Said (Egy ) Vingino 0 - 70,79
25º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Carlos 0 - 74,97
26º Manuel Añon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 76,43
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 59,05
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 60,04
29º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Whitaker 4 - 63,36
30º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Viking D 4 - 66,5
31º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 67,21
32º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 67,64
33º Samuel Parot (Chi) Whisper He 4 - 68,53
34º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 4 - 70,03
35º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 4 - 70,79
36º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 4 - 74,36
37º Catherine Chew (Sin) Coquira 4 - 78,28
38º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 4 - 78,7
39º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chela Ls 6 - 87,97
40º Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) Quisas Diamant 8 - 62,26
41º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 8 - 63,89
42º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 8 - 66,36
43º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 8 - 67,8
44º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Walter 61 8 - 68,93
45º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fara van de Maltahoeve 8 - 70,05
46º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 8 - 70,22
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 8 - 71,41
48º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 8 - 72,8
49º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Darius 2 8 - 73,04
50º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 8 - 78,26
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 8 - 79,8
52º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 12 - 68,35
53º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Abunola 12 - 70,87
54º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 12 - 80,4
55º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 20 - 79,65
56º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierreville E
57º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Quino E
58º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Cabrera Z R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 0 - 43,14
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 43,6
David Will (Ale) Lesthago 0 - 43,7
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 0 - 44,5
Samuel Parot (Chi) Sensation 21 0 - 45,8
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Z Canta 0 - 45,85
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0 - 45,96
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Fidux 0 - 48,64
Ben Asselin (Can) Doremi 0 - 48,72
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 0 - 48,76
11º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 0 - 49,43
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0 - 50
13º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) Lilli 0 - 50,64
14º Manuel Añon (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 51,59
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 4 - 44,63
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 4 - 45,31
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Verona Vii 4 - 49,26
18º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Whin Whin 4 - 51,86
19º Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 8 - 56,48
20º Federico Fernández (Mex) Chanoc 1 - 85,26
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 1 - 85,34
22º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Rubens Ls la Silla 1 - 87,46
23º Abdel Said (Egy ) Dakota 4 - 76,26
24º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 4 - 80,17
25º Willem Greve (Hol) Avion 4 - 80,36
26º Martin Federico Moschini (Arg) Winbishi Caloudina 4 - 81,44
27º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Remonta Parforce Cooper 4 - 82,01
28º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Utascha Sfn 4 - 82,85
29º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 4 - 83,51
30º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 4 - 83,71
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 4 - 83,81
32º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Abanderado Mz 5 - 85,67
33º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Ajax 8 - 77,61
34º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 8 - 77,89
35º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 8 - 77,91
36º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren 8 - 78,47
37º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G and C Quitador Rochelais 8 - 79,86
38º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina 8 - 80,1
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor 8 - 80,68
40º Mig Alvarez - Buylla Rodriguez (Esp) Zando 8 - 81,58
41º Conor Swail (Irl) Grafton 8 - 81,74
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Nuage Bleu 9 - 100,62
43º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K 10 - 88,7
44º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Queretaro 2 12 - 81,49
45º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 12 - 97,64
46º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D Esquelmes Z 16 - 77,65
47º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 16 - 82,93
48º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 20 - 81,94
49º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Alsager E
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch E
51º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Symphonie de Fantelle 0 - 51,68
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 53,16
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Atleet 0 - 54,64
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 56,4
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 0 - 57,14
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Clearly 2 0 - 57,25
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G And C Blue 0 - 58,25
Vanessa Mannix (Can) Dooley's Deluxe 0 - 59,89
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 60,77
10º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Alsager 0 - 60,88
11º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0 - 61,98
12º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0 - 64,04
13º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana (Esp) Cuba 26 0 - 64,55
14º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Billy Dream 0 - 66,53
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 0 - 67,49
16º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Bolero 111 0 - 68,02
17º Janine Khoo (Sin) Onyx De Vains 0 - 68,21
18º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality v Guldennagel 0 - 68,49
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 68,74
20º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0 - 69,51
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 0 - 70,11
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 70,82
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 0 - 71,42
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cool And Easy 0 - 71,57
25º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 72,45
26º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 72,78
27º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Casparo 0 - 72,91
28º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Gentl van de Windeweg 0 - 73,54
29º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Princeska dela Brosse 0 - 74,94
30º Abdel Said (Egy ) Vingino 0 - 77,25
31º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren 0 - 78,42
32º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) South Street 4 - 55,69
33º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 59,88
34º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cornancer 4 - 60,31
35º Cara Frew (Rsa) Cinemonda 4 - 66,1
36º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 4 - 67,12
37º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Rubens Ls la Silla 4 - 68,33
38º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Cabrera Z 4 - 69,14
39º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 4 - 70,07
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Queretaro 2 4 - 70,71
41º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva Do Belmonte 4 - 73,56
42º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Contessa 4 - 74,25
43º Manuel Añon (Esp) Atlantic Z 4 - 75,78
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Othello D'auge 4 - 77,4
45º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 4 - 78,54
46º Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 8 - 63,89
47º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) 3q Coulthard 8 - 67,83
48º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 8 - 69,3
49º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 12 - 65,44
50º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 12 - 75,24
51º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cen Taura 19 - 90,04
52º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0 - 52,74
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 53,22
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0 - 53,77
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 54,15
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0 - 54,88
David Will (Ale) Mic Mac du Tillard 0 - 55,33
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Z Canta 0 - 56,08
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Andretti 0 - 58,06
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor 0 - 58,4
10º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Walter 61 0 - 58,55
11º Samuel Parot (Chi) Whisper He 0 - 58,6
12º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0 - 59,37
13º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Verona Vii 0 - 59,82
14º Ben Asselin (Can) Doremi 0 - 59,88
15º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chela Ls 0 - 60,12
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0 - 60,62
17º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0 - 60,7
18º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) Lilli 0 - 62,92
19º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 0 - 63,03
20º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 63,71
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 64
22º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Carlos 0 - 64,87
23º Catherine Chew (Sin) Coquira 0 - 65,92
24º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zwinulana 0 - 66,01
25º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 66,96
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0 - 68,78
27º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0 - 68,8
28º Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) Quisas Diamant 0 - 69,2
29º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0 - 69,88
30º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0 - 70,07
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0 - 75,99
32º Manuel Añon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 1 - 81,04
33º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 3 - 87,18
34º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 4 - 55,21
35º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdisegn Pop Lady d'Elle 4 - 55,23
36º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 4 - 57,1
37º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Ajax 4 - 59,15
38º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 4 - 59,27
39º Mig Alvarez - Buylla Rodriguez (Esp) Zando 4 - 59,47
40º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 4 - 63,25
41º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cuarta 4 - 64,54
42º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Abunola 4 - 66,96
43º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 67,79
44º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 4 - 70,47
45º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 4 - 73,42
46º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Bandito 4 - 87,97
47º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 8 - 53,29
48º Abdel Said (Egy ) Falco 8 - 55,03
49º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 8 - 57,17
50º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 8 - 60,73
51º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Abanderado Mz 8 - 62,35
52º Conor Swail (Irl) Grafton 8 - 66,05
53º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 8 - 70,25
54º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 8 - 70,79
55º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D Esquelmes Z 8 - 71,43
56º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 9 - 79,23
57º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 9 - 95,37
58º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Looping 46 12 - 65,73
59º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru V Vijf Eiken 12 - 69,75
60º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Quino 12 - 70,32
61º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Diamond Delemma 16 - 56,01
62º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie R
63º Martin Federico Moschini (Arg) Winbishi Caloudina R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Lansdowne 0/0 - 44,25
Samuel Parot (Chi) Quick du Pottier 0/0 - 44,75
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Starling 7 0/0 - 46,23
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/0 - 46,8
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0/0 - 46,87
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0/0 - 47,08
Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) SIEC Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z 0/0 - 47,51
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 0/0 - 47,85
Manuel Añon (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/4 - 44,78
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/4 - 45,47
11º Abdel Said (Egy ) Dakota 0/4 - 45,73
12º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 4 - 76,25
13º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Viking D 4 - 76,75
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 4 - 76,93
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 77,81
16º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 4 - 77,82
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 4 - 77,85
18º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Remonta Parforce Cooper 5 - 79,78
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 8 - 72,91
20º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 8 - 75,75
21º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Utascha Sfn 8 - 76,96
22º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 8 - 77,29
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 8 - 77,94
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Nuage Bleu 8 - 78,89
25º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fara van de Maltahoeve 9 - 79,17
26º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Emmanuel 9 - 80,79
27º Federico Fernández (Mex) Chanoc 9 - 82
28º Willen Greve (Hol) Avion 9 - 82,05
29º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 12 - 76,42
30º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 12 - 91,73
31º David Will (Ale) Lesthago 13 - 79,02
32º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Whin Whin 13 - 80,62
33º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Darius 2 13 - 95,52
34º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 14 - 84,41
35º Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 15 - 90,79
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 16 - 77,18
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Fidux 16 - 77,83
38º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 16 - 91,59
39º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 17 - 80,11
40º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierreville 20 - 107,88
41º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Croesus E
42º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 65 - 42,75
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 65 - 44,31
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 65 - 45,66
Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Diamond Delemma 65 - 46,15
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 65 - 46,95
Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Looping 46 65 - 47,35
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 65 - 47,67
Cara Frew (Rsa) Cinemonda 65 - 48,68
Willem Greve (Hol) Beaumont 65 - 48,84
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 65 - 48,86
11º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 65 - 49,09
12º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Princeska dela Brosse 65 - 49,5
13º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) South Street 65 - 49,8
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Alsager 65 - 49,8
14º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Billy Dream 65 - 49,93
15º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Dooley's Deluxe 65 - 50,08
16º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 65 - 50,31
17º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Whin Whin 65 - 50,54
18º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 65 - 52,81
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 65 - 53,44
20º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Gentl van de Windeweg 65 - 54,76
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 65 - 54,85
22º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 65 - 55,16
23º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 65 - 57,44
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 65 - 57,68
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 65 - 57,7
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Croesus 65 - 58,76
27º Catherine Chew (Sin) Coquira 65 - 59,05
28º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Contessa 65 - 59,28
29º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru V Vijf Eiken 65 - 59,59
30º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 65 - 59,71
31º Janine Khoo (Sin) Onyx De Vains 65 - 60,28
32º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Bolero 111 65 - 60,56
33º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 65 - 61,44
34º Federico Fernández (Mex) Chanoc 65 - 61,44
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 65 - 61,52
36º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina 65 - 61,97
37º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Cabrera Z 65 - 62,27
38º Manuel Añon (Esp) Atlantic Z 65 - 62,85
39º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 65 - 64,74
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 65 - 65,24
41º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cen Taura 64 - 67,55
42º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 63 - 54,77
43º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Symphonie de Fantelle 61 - 48,28
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Othello D'auge 61 - 58,61
45º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 61 - 62,52
46º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 60 - 68,64
47º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 59 - 51,78
48º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) High Quality v Guldennagel 58 - 58,68
49º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Andretti 57 - 47,5
50º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 57 - 62,67
51º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva Do Belmonte 50 - 51,91
52º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G And C Blue 25 - 48,33
53º Martin Federico Moschini (Arg) Winbishi Caloudina 25 - 54,21
54º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Atleet 17 - 43,98
55º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana (Esp) Cuba 26 E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Lesthago 0 - 57,32
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 58,08
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 58,67
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 0 - 59,43
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 0 - 59,68
Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) Quisas Diamant 0 - 60,87
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 0 - 60,95
Samuel Parot (Chi) Sensation 21 0 - 62,7
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez (Esp) Zando 0 - 63
10º Willem Greve (Hol) Avion 0 - 67,05
11º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cornancer 0 - 68,95
12º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 71,14
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 0 - 71,48
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 0 - 71,72
15º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Utascha Sfn 0 - 72,67
16º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Rubens Ls la Silla 0 - 73,47
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 0 - 74,91
18º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 74,97
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0 - 76,87
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 1 - 81,5
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 4 - 56,67
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 4 - 57,61
23º Abdel Said (Egy ) Falco 4 - 58,88
24º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 58,96
25º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 4 - 60,64
26º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Viking D 4 - 63,46
27º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 65,1
28º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Abanderado Mz 4 - 68,02
29º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierreville 4 - 68,67
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cuarta 4 - 70,53
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 4 - 70,54
32º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 4 - 71,3
33º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 4 - 72,3
34º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 4 - 76,2
35º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Verona Vii 4 - 76,67
36º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Casparo 5 - 81,67
37º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Ajax 8 - 58,41
38º Ben Asselin (Can) Doremi 8 - 59,55
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Queretaro 2 8 - 60,8
40º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) SIEC Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z 8 - 62,75
41º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Clearly 2 8 - 62,78
42º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Walter 61 8 - 64,82
43º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D Esquelmes Z 8 - 68,86
44º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 8 - 69,38
45º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdisegn Pop Lady d'Elle 8 - 92,84
46º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 12 - 60,91
47º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) 3q Coulthard E
48º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera E
49º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zwinulana E
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/0 - 41,24
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 0/0 - 41,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 44,05
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 0/0 - 46,15
David Will (Ale) Mic Mac du Tillard 4/0 - 41,03
Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 4/0 - 45,62
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 0/4 - 46,09
Ben Asselin (Can) Makavoy 4/0 - 46,46
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0/4 - 49,94
10º Samuel Parot (Chi) Quick du Pottier 4/4 - 44,79
11º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/12 - 65,94
12º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0/E
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 71
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 4 - 71,19
15º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 4 - 71,33
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 71,71
17º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Whitaker 4 - 72,38
18º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chela Ls 4 - 72,63
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cool And Easy 4 - 72,77
20º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa ) Juvina 4 - 72,96
21º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 4 - 73,8
22º Abdel Said (Egy ) Vingino 4 - 74,4
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 4 - 75,09
24º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fara van de Maltahoeve 4 - 75,18
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 75,66
26º Manuel Añon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 5 - 76,11
27º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Starling 7 8 - 69,78
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 71,81
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 8 - 72,39
30º Conor Swail (Irl) Lansdowne 8 - 72,48
31º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 8 - 72,67
32º Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Emmanuel 8 - 74,89
33º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 9 - 79,07
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 9 - 79,57
35º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 12 - 72,72
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 12 - 73,75
37º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 13 - 77,21
38º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 16 - 74,8
39º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K 16 - 75,22
40º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren 20 - 71,81
41º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 22 - 81,33
42º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 22 - 99,06
43º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Remonta Parforce Cooper R
  Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) AD Jac'Potes R
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom R
  Carlos Catalan (Esp) Carlos R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano R