Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/07/2014
CSN3* V Liga Verano, Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Concha Carbonell Fresa Wiind 0 - ET
  Rebeca Cervera Jamp 0 - ET
Victoria Pelegrina Gorrión 4 - ET
Elena Cervera Norman 8 - ET
  Rebecca Ferrando Mr Kastaar 8 - ET
Alba Alcalde Minus des Rocs E
  Paula Santaella Harry E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luaren Israel Wexford 0 - ET
  Juan Lopez Rembramd 0 - ET
  Ana Sempere Donna B 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Krack Darchonfosse 0 - ET
  Alba Requena Txuri 0 - ET
  Maria Cobos Argentino 0 - ET
  Ana Ortega Corneto 0 - ET
  Paula Guerrero Enio 0 - ET
  Ana Sánchez Zincor 0 - ET
  Marta Sánchez Corneto 0 - ET
11º Andrea Augier Gipsy 4 - ET
  Isabel Vargas Bambú 4 - ET
13º Silvia Canovas Wera 8 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Nautilos De Solac 8 - ET
  Maria Mateos Girvana 8 - ET
16º Dennis Walhim Valeska 9 - 87,87
17º Conchi Alcalde Minus des Rocs 11 - 110,96
18º Mar Martinez Portos 11 - 94´86
19º Taylor Hendry Pica 12 - ET
20º Alejandra Burgos Fersian E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Burgos Fersian 0 - 59,11
Marta Huete Lady Graf 4 - 58,68
  Reyes Lopez Argentino 4 - 58,98
  Lola Vega Infinie D'amian 4 - 62
  Rafa Henriquiez Russo 4 - 76,68
  Paula Parras Cirano Z 4 - 83,23
  Alberto Maroto Carrick 4 - 85,54
  Cristian Roldan Fidelity B 4 - 71,04
  Natalia Pelegrina Lady Graf 4 - 77,25
  Omar Sánchez Dante Dos Mares 4 - 81,01
11º Carmen Martinez Infinity 8 - 66,45
  Carolina Martinez Aquiles 8 - 68,51
  Rafa Henriquiez Jupicu 8 - 82,72
14º Sara Ortega Floya 12 - 83,2
15º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 20 - 114,87
16º Luis Pelegrina Duo Clinton E
  Ignacio Casado Why Not E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m .A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Skarmeta Sandros Vanit Jeike 0 - ET
  Lucia Mozas Ambra 0 - ET
  Diego García Sweet 0 - ET
  Rafa Henriquez Xaro 0 - ET
  Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 0 - ET
  Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Laurier 0 - ET
  Malena Sanchez Daiquira 0 - ET
  Alba Requena Remuse Du Fraigneau 0 - ET
10º Victoria Pelegrina Talento 4 - ET
  Miguel Morillo Boomerang G 4 - ET
  Diego García Artemi 4 - ET
  Antonio Esteves Cirano Z 4 - ET
  Ana Oliver Clima 4 - ET
  Alberto Hurtado Casper 4 - ET
16º Elia Riera Reinalys 5 - ET
17º Alex Sánchez-Pedreño Al-Exgreen 6 - ET
18º Leticia Corredor Donna B 8 - ET
  Laura Vallejo Brisa 8 - ET
  Cesar Parra Cirano Z 8 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 8 - ET
  Ana Maria Vicent Donna B 8 - ET
23º Sandra Frutos Quincy De Vil 12 - ET
24º Alba Anguita Madame Bovary 19 - 99'18
25º Julia Samper Quiette Del Duero 20 - 68'89
26º Marta Huete Zidanne E
27º Isabel Alonso Kansas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Fenoll Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - 62,37
Juan Carlos Cuenca Neo 0 - 64,53
Miriam Piqueres Soledad De Chic 0 - 66,48
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 67,39
Eugenio Corell California De Katy 0 - 74
Paloma Fenoll Copyright C 0 - 84,18
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 4 - 62,98
Yolanda Ortiz Rebbel W 4 - 65,35
Pedro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 4 - 65,82
10º Laura Candel Rinsky 2 4 - 67,82
11º Jose Dormal Leon Rome 4 - 68,72
12º Teresa Ballester Apolo 817 4 - 69,53
13º Alba Castillo Macande 4 - 69,83
14º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 4 - 69,93
15º Isabel Fuentes Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - 70,46
16º Juan Lasquetty Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - 73,31
17º María Bela Kindelan Apriamo 5 - 91,53
18º Elena Gómez García Anton 6 - 92,96
19º Monica Murillo Sea Garette 8 - 60,91
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Zireina 8 - 77,31
21º Maria del Carmen Rocamora L'as Du Richemont 12 - 68,99
22º Juan Loma Légolas 16 - 72,61
23º Juan Loma Lupito 16 - 78,34
24º Eva Ortega Moles Algol E
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Carrick E
  María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs E
  Antonio Fuentes Egeo De Aram E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Lasquetty Neru 0/0 - 28,53
Diego García Donnamour Van T Paradij 0/0 - 29,06
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Cassanova 0/0 - 31,14
Carmen Garcia Torres Neptune De Soult 0/0 - 31,89
Omar Sánchez Dolany 0/0 - 32,12
Alfonso Vazquez Irving Del Maset 0/0 - 34,59
Ana Garcia Torres Ma Cherie 0/0 - 34,96
Paloma Fenoll Litanie Verte 0/0 - 42,43
Eugenio Corell Albatros 0/0 - 42,57
10º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0/4 - 31,06
11º Antonio Fuentes Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4/0 - 36,2
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Eden Lb 0/4 - 39,07
13º Omar Sánchez Guido Dq 0/4 - 40,17
14º Alberto Gálvez Joyau Des Moitiers 4/0 - 40,25
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4/0 - 42,59
16º Denis Walhin Robins 8/0 - 32,57
17º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 4/4 - 41,34
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca V Van Bost 0/8 - 43,04
19º Isabel Fuentes Future Rime De Longpre 8/4 - 33,75
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Laguna Cassandra 12/0 - 41,65
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 12/0 - 42,29
22º Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 12
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Life 29 17/4 - 43,49
24º Sara Ortega Peter Pan 12/12 - 45,57
25º Dori Ruiz Artos E
26º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Garcia Torres Qrystal De Presle 0 - 67,17
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0 - 67,64
Emilio García Torres Mambo Rock 0 - 69,57
Mireya Ramirez Tendens 4 - 69,87
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 76,15
Diego García Donnamour Van T Paradijs 4 - 77,75
Juan Carlos Cuenca Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 78,65
Paloma Fenoll Kairos De Crochet 4 - 82,53
Jose Dormal Leon Nadal 8 - 76,76
10º Emilio García Torres Repeinado De Duero 8 - 77,01
11º Israel Cantero Apache 111 8 - 82,51
12º Israel Cantero Biondetta 8 - 86,15
13º Miriam Piqueres Caretanos 9 - 89,4
14º Israel Cantero Copado 14 - 93,59
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca William E
16º Eugenio Corell Fidero II R