Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/07/2014
CSN2*, Isla (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Z Minnie Jones 0 - 53,53
  Marina Perez Santos Olivier 0 - 55,15
  Ramon Melendi Selaya Nala 0 - 55,44
  Daniela Martinez Diez Bravo 0 - 56,23
  June Salaberria Fernandez Splash 0 - 57,62
  Cecilia Osaba Martinez Roijanito 0 - 58,97
  Carlota Marcos Cagigas Zimbawe 0 - 61,72
  Alba Perez Santos Princesa Leia 0 - 63,15
  Alexia Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 70,65
10º Diana Guillen Cobo Dartañan 4 - 59,35
11º Carlota Garayo Pascual Samantha 8 - 56,32
12º Irati Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe 9 - 102,69
13º Ana Simarro Stades Jamm de Ruher 12 - 58,63
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leia 12 - 79,21
15º Esther Cobo Joseph Furia 15 - 109,15
16º Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot E
  Carmen Fdez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco E
  Lucia San Martin Setien Cranchi II E
  Elena Funcia De Armas Blacky Boy E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 0 - 45,85
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 46,03
  Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0 - 52,55
  Lidia Fernadez Solar Dorada De Or 0 - 54,38
  Andrea Ortiz Diaz Bravo 0 - 55,17
  Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Fairplay de Lathus 0 - 55,53
  Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Hanna 0 - 56,03
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Chapy 0 - 59,79
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Saghal 0 - 59,94
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Anapurna 0 - 63,43
  Maria Baltanas Anapurna 0 - 68,03
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 50,21
13º Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra 4 - 54,3
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 4 - 55,49
  Clara Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 4 - 55,8
  Ana Martinez Rey Tron 4 - 61,33
  Fco Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 4 - 48,63
18º Ana Maria Melendi Selaya Samantha 8 - 54,2
  Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 8 - 57,29
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Pendjab De Vatmo 8 - 58,42
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma 8 - 59,41
  Aridia Lavin Meruelo O'hara 8 - 66,24
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo 8 - 55,23
24º Maria Isabel Fidalgo Perez Samantha 12 - 60,47
25º Iria Lopez Vazquez Cranchi II E
26º Mariuxi Mosquera Barro Zaragato R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/0 - 32,41
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 0/4 - 24,7
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/E
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 59,13
  June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 51,46
Paloma Salvadores Fuente Vindio 8 - 40,69
  Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 2004 8 - 59,16
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 8 - 55,27
  Carlos Ganzabal Iota Mac Allah 8 - 55,92
  Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 8 - 62,57
11º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Zaragato 12 - 49,25
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval Valduma 12 - 61,92
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 12 - 53,38
14º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 16 - 53,84
15º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0 - 51,8
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 52,23
David Gonzalez Herrera Ertos De Ruyco 0 - 60,2
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Caesar 0 - 60,31
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 4 - 63,1
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 4 - 68,34
Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nika De Ruyco 6 - 75,46
Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 8 - 63,06
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 64,89
10º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 12 - 62,7
11º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 13 - 87,7
12º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 16 - 65,35
13º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Argentina De Rosales E
  Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Diaz Cuero Simón De Messie 0 - 67,91
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 59,84
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 62,78
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 66,17
Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 4 - 68,12
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 8 - 61,52
Mar Terán de la Piedra Winfield 8 - 61,87
Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 10 - 87,66
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 53,57
  June Salaberria Fernandez Splash 0 - 59,93
  Ramon Melendi Selaya Nala 0 - 60,45
  Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Z Minnie Jones 0 - 66,75
  Daniela Martinez Diez Bravo 0 - 70,96
  Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 85,62
  Tomas Alexia Fuentes Mister Spot 0 - 85,65
Elena Funcia De Armas Blacky Boy 4 - 64,63
  Irati Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe 4 - 74,09
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leia 4 - 93,32
  Esther Cobo Joseph Furia 4 - 98,08
12º Carlota Garayo Pascual Samantha 8 - 66,50
  Carlota Marcos Cagigas Zimbawe 8 - 88,38
13º Lucia San Martin Setien Cranchi II E
  Alba Perez Santos Princesa Leia E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Saghal 0 - 61,65
  Mariuxi Yesenia Barros Mosquera Zaragato 0 - 63,63
  Andrea Ortiz Diaz Bravo 0 - 64,37
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo 0 - 65,54
  Ana Simarro Stades Jamm de Ruher 0 - 67,51
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 55,07
Francisco Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 4 - 54,78
  Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 4 - 57,67
  Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Hanna 4 - 58,50
  Ana Martinez Rey Tron 4 - 65,22
  Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Fairplay de Lathus 4 - 65,85
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Pendjab De Vatmo 4 - 66,53
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Anapurna 4 - 66,79
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra 4 - 68,11
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 4 - 54,29
16º Maria Isabel Fidalgo Perez Samantha 8 - 68,22
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Saghal 8 - 69,08
  Cecilia Osaba Martinez Roijanito 8 - 69,23
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Chapy 8 - 79,71
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 8 - 61,90
22º Ana Maria Melendi Selaya Samantha 20 - 81,40
23º Diana Guillen Cobo Dartañan E
  Marina Perez Santos Olivier E
  Iria Lopez Vazquez Cranchi II E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 27,84
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0/4 - 29,36
Lidia Fernadez Solar Dorada De Or 4 - 47,61
Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 8 - 50,80
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. Open. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/0 - 27,65
Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 2004 4 - 45,17
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 4 - 47,18
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 4 - 49,40
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 4 - 50,98
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Zaragato 4 - 51,33
  Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 4 - 51,68
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 4 - 52,01
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 78,11
10º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval Valduma 8 - 54,06
11º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 12 - 47,23
13º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 16 - 77,88
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. PGP. 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 41,04
David Gonzalez Herrera Ertos De Ruyco 0/0 - 41,65
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0/0 - 53,70
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 4/4 - 50,84
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 4/8 - 46,78
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Caesar 12/0 - 55,22
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 13/0 - 50,68
Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 12/4 - 60,58
Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nica De Ruyco 4/12 - 64,29
10º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Argentina De Rosales 16/E
11º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 19
12º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 20
13º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 26,69
Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 0/0 - 34,24
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 0/0 - 36,26
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 31,58
Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0/12 - 42,93
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 43,45
Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 4 - 47,31
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 52,53
Jose Diaz Cuero Simón De Messie 8 - 52,39
10º Luis Terán de la Piedra Winfield 12 - 48,61
11º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 20 - 66,72
  Prueba Nº12 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 53,63
  June Salaberria Fernandez Splash 0 - 65,69
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 66,20
  Carlota Marcos Cagigas Zimbawe 0 - 69,25
  Ramon Melendi Selaya Nala 0 - 70,62
  Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Z Minnie Jones 0 - 70,88
  Elena Funcia De Armas Blacky Boy 0 - 70,94
  Daniela Martinez Diez Bravo 0 - 71,25
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leia 0 - 78,67
  Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 94,26
11º Irati Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe 4 - 81,02
12º Esther Cobo Joseph Furia 6 - 107,61
13º Alba Perez Santos Princesa Leia 13 - 116,37
14º Lucia San Martin Setien Cranchi II E
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Hanna 0 - 61,47
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo 0 - 66,88
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Saghal 0 - 67,70
  Ana Simarro Stades Jamm de Ruher 0 - 68,93
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Anapurna 0 - 70,17
  Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Fairplay de Lathus 0 - 76,71
  Ana Martinez Rey Tron 0 - 78,55
  Cecilia Osaba Martinez Roijanito 0 - 81,91
Mariuxi Yesenia Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 56,18
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra 4 - 66,06
  Marina Perez Santos Jamm de Ruher 4 - 75,14
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Saghal 4 - 90,25
13º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Rohf O'hara 8 - 69,93
  Fco Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 8 - 77,17
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Chapy 8 - 88,46
16º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Pendjab De Vatmo 12 - 76,68
17º Andrea Ortiz Diaz Bravo E
  Maria Isabel Fidalgo Perez Samantha E
  Iria Lopez Vazquez Cranchi II E
  Diana Guillen Cobo Dartañan E
  Ana Maria Melendi Selaya Samantha E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 25,43
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0/0 - 26,29
Lidia Fernadez Solar Dorada De Or 4 - 54,66
Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 8 - 59,38
Clara Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 16 - 69,86
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. Open. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 0/0 - 27,34
Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 0/4 - 38,67
Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval Valduma 0/8 - 37,73
Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 4 - 50,18
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 65,71
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Zaragato 8 - 53,65
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Gacela 2004 8 - 56,03
Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 12 - 72,61
Laura Junquera Bedia Tron 13 - 82,24
10º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita E
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/0 - 27,22
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0/0 - 27,66
Victoria Muñoz Ruis Caesar 0/0 - 33,77
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/0 - 40,13
Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 0/8 - 32,97
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0/8 - 37,20
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 4 - 57,10
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 4 - 58,01
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 4 - 65,78
10º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nica De Ruyco 4 - 59,34
11º Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 4 - 73,98
12º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 8 - 48,24
13º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 8 - 51,39
14º David Gonzalez Herrera Ertos De Ruyco 8 - 55,48
15º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 16 - 48,98
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 0/0 - 53,59
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 50,68
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 8/0 - 46,49
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/8 - 51,39
Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0/8 - 52,20
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 4/4 - 59,99
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4/12 - 62,41
Jose Diaz Cuero Simón De Messie 8/8 - 65,04
Luis Terán de la Piedra Winfield 16/4 - 79,37
10º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 16/8 - 61,54