Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/07/2014
CSIO5*/YH, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6/7 años. A2 miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Heliodor Hybris 0 - 60,3
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0 - 62,5
Quentin Judge (Usa) Thais de Charon 0 - 62,61
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva Do Belmonte 0 - 64,42
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0 - 67,53
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 68,79
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 0 - 69,43
Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Woutland Imagine 0 - 69,53
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 69,58
10º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Catara 4 0 - 70,21
11º Amy Graham (Aus) Cupido 0 - 71,32
12º Manuel Añon (Esp) Atlantic Z 0 - 71,61
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Do It 0 - 77,05
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Celine M Z 4 - 66,23
15º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 4 - 68,23
16º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby-Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 68,51
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Durania K 4 - 68,88
18º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Al Paccio 4 - 70,3
19º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 4 - 70,54
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 4 - 74,65
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 5 - 85,56
22º Patrick Spits (Bel) Vicky DH Z 12 - 66,72
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Parot (Chi) Sensation 21 0 - 58,53
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 60,35
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0 - 61,72
Quentin Judge (Usa) HH Whisky Royale 0 - 62,78
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0 - 64,52
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 0 - 66,64
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0 - 68,76
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Caballito 0 - 69,01
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0 - 69,24
10º Charlie Jacobs (USA) Flaming Star 0 - 69,25
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 69,8
12º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Taquila 0 - 70,07
13º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Flo 0 - 70,32
14º Manuel Añon (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 70,55
15º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Bandito 0 - 70,71
16º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0 - 71,79
17º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 1 - 72,07
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 1 - 72,52
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 1 - 73,2
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 1 - 73,23
21º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 1 - 73,27
22º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 1 - 73,36
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 1 - 73,48
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 1 - 73,74
25º David Will (Ale) Colorit 1 - 73,94
26º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 1 - 74,14
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 1 - 74,17
28º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 1 - 74,6
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 1 - 74,88
30º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Armitages Boy 1 - 75,41
31º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 1 - 75,98
32º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 2 - 76,28
33º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 2 - 76,3
34º Holly Gillott (Gbr) Dougie Douglas 2 - 76,48
35º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 2 - 77,22
36º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren 2 - 77,92
37º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 2 - 78,9
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 59,25
39º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 4 - 62,37
40º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Pewit Quinto 4 - 62,59
41º Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) A Spin Off 4 - 63,26
42º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 4 - 65,48
43º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cornancer 4 - 67,2
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 67,67
45º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 4 - 69,18
46º Migue Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez (Esp) Zando 4 - 69,35
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 71,37
48º Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Adorado 4 - 71,84
49º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 71,95
50º Martin Federico Moschini (Arg) Winbishi Caloudina 5 - 72,13
51º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Lilli 5 - 72,24
52º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 5 - 73,01
53º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 5 - 73,31
54º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Aquarell Pw 5 - 74,9
55º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cool And Easy 6 - 76,67
56º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Casparo 6 - 77,33
57º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poorboy 2 6 - 77,61
58º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K 6 - 78,26
59º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Quirino 5 7 - 82,84
60º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 7 - 83,35
61º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 8 - 70,54
62º Amy Graham (Aus) Go Blesse Van Het Keizershof 8 - 71,64
63º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valley Stream B 8 - 71,66
64º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 8 - 86,5
65º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Adea 9 - 72,57
66º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 9 - 72,79
67º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 9 - 89,3
68º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Czerny N 12 - 68,87
69º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Zanzibar 16 - 116,7
70º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Castelino Van De Helle 19 - 96,74
71º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Cabrera Z E
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible E
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets E
74º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Charmeur M R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. Grupos miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Quentin Judge (Usa) HH Copin van de Broy 0/0 - 49,55
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Darlon Van Groenhove 0/0 - 51,67
Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Juvina 0/0 - 55,34
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0/4 - 49,3
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 4/4 - 49,5
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chela Ls 0/4 - 51,01
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 0/4 - 51,93
Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) Chase Manhatten 0/4 - 52,71
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor 0/4 - 53,66
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0/4 - 55,28
11º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 0 - 83,89
12º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Whin Whin 0 - 84,08
13º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 87,03
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 4 - 74,08
15º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 4 - 78,79
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 4 - 79,11
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Lady Limbus 4 - 81,24
18º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) SIEC Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z 4 - 81,61
19º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Viking D 4 - 82,46
20º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 82,76
21º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Si Gracieuse Ardente 4 - 83,4
22º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 4 - 83,76
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 84,78
24º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 85,52
25º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 4 - 85,67
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 86,61
27º Manuel Añon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 86,85
28º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 4 - 87,15
29º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 4 - 87,25
30º Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Crescendo 5 - 89,66
31º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 5 - 90,14
32º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 5 - 91,09
33º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Acamar 5 - 91,47
34º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) For Passion 6 - 94,04
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 74,32
36º Charlie Jacobs (USA) Leap Of Joy 8 - 76,88
37º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 8 - 81,22
38º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 8 - 82,56
39º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 8 - 82,9
40º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Andretti 8 - 83,59
41º Patrick Spits (Bel) Uletta Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 83,71
42º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Grand Balou 4 8 - 84,12
43º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Utascha Sfn 8 - 84,14
44º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 8 - 84,19
45º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 8 - 86,06
46º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Caroll 8 - 86,26
47º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Buckle Up 9 - 88,6
48º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 9 - 88,96
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 9 - 89,17
50º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 9 - 91,09
51º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 11 - 97,61
52º Samuel Parot (Chi) Whisper He 12 - 77,27
53º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 12 - 80,82
54º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 12 - 83,92
55º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D Esquelmes Z 13 - 91,24
56º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Z Canta 16 - 83,98
57º David Will (Ale) Lesthago 16 - 84,14
58º Holly Gillott (Gbr) A Brightwood Ursa Major 21 - 89,57
59º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Castella E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 29,43
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0/0 - 29,78
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Rosie 0/0 - 29,98
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 0/0 - 29,99
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chanelle Z 0/0 - 30,39
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Abanderado Mz 0/0 - 31,88
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0/0 - 32,73
Holly Gillott (Gbr) A Brightwood Ursa Major 0/0 - 33,01
Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Washington Square 0/0 - 33,42
10º Amy Graham (Aus) Go Blesse Van Het Keizershof 0/0 - 34,92
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0/0 - 35,83
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/0 - 36,01
13º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cornancer 0/0 - 36,78
14º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 0/0 - 37,92
15º Martin Federico Moschini (Arg) Winbishi Caloudina 0/0 - 38,56
16º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Quirino 5 0/1 - 39,15
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/1 - 39,45
18º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0/1 - 40,51
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 0/1 - 42,15
20º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/4 - 29,95
21º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 0/4 - 30,3
22º Patrick Spits (Bel) Dolce Vita Dh 0/4 - 31,49
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Adea 0/4 - 32,11
24º Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) A Spin Off 0/4 - 33,34
25º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 0/4 - 33,83
26º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Castella 0/4 - 34,66
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Croesus 0/7 - 49,02
28º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Fifty Fifty 111 0/8 - 30,24
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/12 - 51,47
30º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 0/14 - 45,04
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 0/R
32º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 1
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 1
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 1
35º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Abunola 4
47º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 5
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baltik Sitte 5
49º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Loki Doki 4
  Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Feloetsghe V Rhamdiahoeve 4
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 4
  Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Pewit Quinto 4
  Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D Esquelmes Z 4
  Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Flo 4
  Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 4
  Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Walter 61 4
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cuarta 4
  Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Bandito 4
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 4
60º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets R
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Clearly 2 R
  Manuel Añon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise R
  Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Parot (Chi) Quick du Pottier 0/0 - 38,06
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Tobalio 0/0 - 39,25
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0/0 - 39,34
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 0/0 - 39,51
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cool And Easy 0/0 - 40,2
Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) Admirable 0/0 - 41,54
Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Whitaker 0/0 - 43,39
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0/0 - 43,83
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 0/0 - 43,9
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 45,58
11º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 0/0 - 47,31
12º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 0/4 - 41,43
13º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 0/4 - 41,94
14º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/4 - 45,05
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 0/4 - 46,66
16º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Whin Whin 0/5 - 48,64
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0/5 - 48,72
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/8 - 44,48
19º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0/NP
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Lady Limbus 0/NP
21º David Will (Ale) Mic Mac du Tillard 4 - 70,84
22º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 73,11
23º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 4 - 73,18
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 4 - 74,1
25º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 74,9
26º Charlie Jacobs (USA) Flaming Star 4 - 75,01
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 4 - 75,41
28º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 4 - 75,42
29º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 4 - 75,6
30º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Caballito 4 - 76,2
31º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Starling 7 4 - 76,29
32º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 4 - 77,22
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4 - 78,48
34º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 4 - 78,73
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 78,74
36º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Aquarell Pw 4 - 78,85
37º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 5 - 79,43
38º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Armitages Boy 6 - 84,85
39º Manuel Añon (Esp) Baldo Ds 8 - 75,5
40º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valley Stream B 8 - 75,59
41º Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Adorado 8 - 75,63
42º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 8 - 75,82
43º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 8 - 76,05
44º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 8 - 76,14
45º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 8 - 77,06
46º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 8 - 78,56
47º Holly Gillott (Gbr) Dougie Douglas 9 - 79,61
48º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 9 - 81,84
49º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Taquila 11 - 87,11
50º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Czerny N 12 - 76,46
51º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 12 - 78,62
52º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poorboy 2 12 - 78,94
53º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 13 - 80,01
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 13 - 80,71
55º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren 16 - 77,82
56º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 16 - 78,35
57º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) CC Top 16 - 92,46
58º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 20 - 74,45
59º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 24 - 78,96
60º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal R
61º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen E
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Castelino Van De Helle E
  Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K E
  Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Charmeur M E
  Prueba Nº06 6/7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Heliodor Hybris 0 - 60,73
Quentin Judge (Usa) Thais de Charon 0 - 62,9
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0 - 63,14
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva Do Belmonte 0 - 66,44
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 66,9
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Celine M Z 0 - 67,57
Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Woutland Imagine 0 - 68
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 69,11
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Al Paccio 0 - 70,82
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 71,51
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 0 - 71,82
12º Patrick Spits (Bel) Vicky DH Z 0 - 72,44
13º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Catara 4 0 - 74,31
14º Manuel Añon (Esp) Atlantic Z 0 - 76,62
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Durania K 0 - 78,22
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 78,67
17º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 0 - 81,73
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 4 - 73,14
19º Amy Graham (Aus) Cupido 4 - 76,85
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 4 - 77,3
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Do It 4 - 87,71
22º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 4 - 92,86
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 70,41
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0 - 70,52
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 0 - 71,71
Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 0 - 71,93
Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) Chase Manhatten 0 - 73,97
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Darlon Van Groenhove 0 - 74,49
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0 - 74,84
Samuel Parot (Chi) Sensation 21 0 - 75,3
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 77,75
10º Patrick Spits (Bel) Uletta Van De Dwerse Hagen 0 - 78,31
11º Holly Gillott (Gbr) A Brightwood Ursa Major 0 - 79,27
12º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 0 - 82,02
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 0 - 82,02
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 0 - 82,69
15º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Starling 7 0 - 84,84
16º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Si Gracieuse Ardente 0 - 85,36
17º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0 - 87,52
18º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 1 - 92,49
19º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 3 - 100,26
20º Charlie Jacobs (USA) Leap Of Joy 4 - 74,45
21º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Andrea 4 - 74,77
22º Migue Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez (Esp) Zando 4 - 75,96
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 4 - 75,98
24º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 4 - 76,53
25º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Czerny N 4 - 77,29
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor 4 - 79,07
27º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Viking D 4 - 79,76
28º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Lilli 4 - 82,85
29º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Utascha Sfn 4 - 83,73
30º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 4 - 86,12
31º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Castella 4 - 88,09
32º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 4 - 104,23
33º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 4 - 104,75
34º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 4 - 106,68
35º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Castelino Van De Helle 5 - 94,42
36º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 5 - 94,77
37º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Buckle Up 5 - 95,56
38º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Casparo 6 - 96,47
39º David Will (Ale) Colorit 6 - 99,64
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 7 - 116,06
41º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) SIEC Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z 8 - 78,74
42º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Feloetsghe V Rhamdiahoeve 8 - 79,67
43º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 8 - 87,72
44º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 8 - 88,96
45º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 12 - 104,79
46º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Adea 14 - 98,41
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 14 - 98,61
48º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Flo 17 - 110,62
49º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Speed Final. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 75,45
Samuel Parot (Chi) Whisper He 76,19
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 76,26
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Fifty Fifty 111 78,19
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 78,91
Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Abunola 80,43
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 81,21
Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Caroll 81,63
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 81,73
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Abanderado Mz 83,03
11º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Walter 61 83,45
12º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Rosie 84,06
13º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Washington Square 85,37
14º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Pewit Quinto 85,94
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baltik Sitte 86,07
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chanelle Z 86,21
17º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 88,49
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Grand Balou 4 89,15
19º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Charmeur M 89,65
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 93,33
21º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 94,31
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cuarta 94,98
23º Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) A Spin Off 95,1
24º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 96,88
25º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Bandito 98,8
26º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 100,34
27º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Quirino 5 100,61
28º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Loki Doki 101,37
29º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 102,56
30º David Will (Ale) Lesthago 102,73
31º Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Crescendo 104,94
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 105,21
33º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 105,94
34º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 106,87
35º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 112,87
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 114,19
37º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 114,95
38º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 123,94
39º Patrick Spits (Bel) Dolce Vita Dh E
  Prueba Nº09 Copa de Naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estados Unidos 8
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 0/4 
  Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Juvina 0/0 
  Ashlee Bond Clarke (USA) Chela La Silla 4/0 
  Quentin Judge (Usa) Copin Van De Broy 4/4 
Suiza 13
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4/0 
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 0/4 
  Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Admirable 8/0 
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera 5/8 
Gran Bretaña 15
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4/R
  Holly Gillott (Gbr) Dougie Douglas 1/1 
  Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 8/1 
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 9/0 
España 16
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 13/4 
  Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 8/0 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0/4 
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/8 
Italia 18
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Funke van het Heike 0/E
  Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) For Passion 9/4 
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 0/0 
  Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Acamar 9/5 
Bélgica 27
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 5/0 
  Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Adorado 8/5 
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Fleuri van de Koekelberg 4/5 
  Patrick Spits (Bel) Whitney van de Dwergse Hagen 16/16 
Noruega 34
  Ole Meland Kristoffersen (Nor) CC Top 9/12 
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valley Stream B 4/E
  Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Dimaro van de Looise Heide 9/0 
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Banjan Van De Roze Weide 9/0 
Francia 20
  Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Myrtille Paullois 18/np 
  Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Armitage Boy 16/np 
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 4/np 
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 0/np 
Alemania 23
  Joachim Heyer (Ale) Aquarell 11 
  Sebastian Karshuening (Ale) Taquila E
  David Will (Ale) Mic Mac du Tillard
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balzaci
10º Catar 23
  Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren
  Khalid Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 10 
  Hamad Ali Al Attiya (Qat) Whitaker
  Salman Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K E
11º Argentina 24
  Luis Pedro Birabent (Arg) Whin Whin 10 
  Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D'esquelmes Z 14 
  Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Matrix
  Martín Moschini (Arg) Caloudina R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. Speed Final. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Parot (Chi) Sensation 21 0 - 65,2
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 0 - 68,16
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Andrea 0 - 68,25
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Fifty Fifty 111 0 - 68,43
Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Abunola 0 - 70,33
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 0 - 70,92
Patrick Spits (Bel) Uletta Van De Dwerse Hagen 0 - 71,95
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Grand Balou 4 0 - 73,66
Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Loki Doki 0 - 74,74
10º Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Crescendo 0 - 74,95
11º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cornancer 0 - 76,08
12º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Washington Square 0 - 76,64
13º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Pewit Quinto 0 - 76,98
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 77,28
15º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 77,46
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 64,29
17º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Rosie 4 - 67,13
18º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 72,99
19º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 4 - 75,62
20º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Caroll 4 - 76,04
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 79,12
22º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4 - 81,39
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Abanderado Mz 4 - 81,61
24º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baltik Sitte 4 - 83,49
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 4 - 89,31
26º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 8 - 71,2
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 82,46
28º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chanelle Z R
  Prueba Nº11 Final 6/7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Heliodor Hybris 0/0 - 38,07
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Al Paccio 0/0 - 38,4
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 40,29
Quentin Judge (Usa) Thais de Charon 0/0 - 42,47
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Catara 4 0/0 - 42,71
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Durania K 0/0 - 44,2
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 47,29
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/0 - 47,63
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0/4 - 42,28
10º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 0/4 - 45,45
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 0/4 - 46,44
12º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/8 - 45,21
13º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 1 - 87,98
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Do It 1 - 88,67
15º Amy Graham (Aus) Cupido 4 - 80,03
16º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Celine M Z 4 - 80,38
17º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 4 - 80,69
18º Patrick Spits (Bel) Vicky DH Z 4 - 81,53
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 83,85
20º Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Woutland Imagine 4 - 84,53
21º Manuel Añon (Esp) Atlantic Z 5 - 86,52
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva Do Belmonte 8 - 84,4
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 65 - 55,12
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 65 - 56,54
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 65 - 57,2
Patrick Spits (Bel) Dolce Vita Dh 65 - 57,44
Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Caroll 65 - 58,23
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 65 - 61,15
Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Castella 65 - 61,89
Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Pewit Quinto 65 - 61,96
Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) A Spin Off 65 - 62,39
10º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Flo 65 - 63,5
11º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 65 - 63,77
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baltik Sitte 65 - 66,69
13º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K 65 - 66,9
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 65 - 67,44
15º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 63 - 79,69
16º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Bandito 61 - 71,64
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 61 - 86,86
18º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 60 - 58,84
19º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Quirino 5 58 - 64,36
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 56 - 72,74
21º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 53 - 78,77
22º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 48 - 83,7
23º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 46 - 93,92
24º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Moosbachhof's Calogero 45 - 77,59
25º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valley Stream B 25 - 56,34
26º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 25 - 57,3
27º David Will (Ale) Colorit 25 - 61,84
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 25 - 63,42
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 24 - 77,55
30º Amy Graham (Aus) Go Blesse Van Het Keizershof 19 - 80,32
  Prueba Nº13 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 0/0 - 42,73
Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 0/0 - 46,38
Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Armitages Boy 0/0 - 47,16
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0/0 - 47,43
Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/0 - 47,73
Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Acamar 0/0 - 50,04
Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Lilli 0/0 - 51,33
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0/4 - 43,34
Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) Chase Manhatten 0/4 - 44,48
10º David Will (Ale) Lesthago 0/4 - 45,31
11º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 0/4 - 46,9
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0/4 - 47,11
13º Charlie Jacobs (USA) Leap Of Joy 0/4 - 47,35
14º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) SIEC Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z 0/4 - 47,97
15º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 0/4 - 49,29
16º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Aquarell Pw 0/4 - 51,39
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casallo Z 0/6 - 53,67
18º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Darlon Van Groenhove 0/8 - 46,83
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Grand Balou 4 0/10 - 53,7
20º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0/E
21º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 1 - 77,61
22º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) For Passion 1 - 77,85
23º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 1 - 77,9
24º Holly Gillott (Gbr) A Brightwood Ursa Major 1 - 79,97
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 72,11
26º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 4 - 72,3
27º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 72,38
28º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 4 - 73,89
29º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 4 - 74,42
30º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 4 - 74,52
31º Manuel Añon (Esp) Baldo Ds 4 - 75,16
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 4 - 75,38
33º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Czerny N 4 - 75,44
34º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 4 - 76,14
35º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor 4 - 76,18
36º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Si Gracieuse Ardente 4 - 76,7
37º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Feloetsghe V Rhamdiahoeve 5 - 77,65
38º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 5 - 78,77
39º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 5 - 79,24
40º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Charmeur M 5 - 79,95
41º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 5 - 79,99
42º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 5 - 80,65
43º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 74,88
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 8 - 76,74
45º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 8 - 76,85
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 8 - 76,93
47º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 8 - 92,47
48º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 9 - 77,86
49º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Buckle Up 9 - 78,77
50º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Adea 11 - 86,51
51º Migue Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez (Esp) Zando 12 - 73,42
52º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 19 - 86,22
53º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poorboy 2 E
  Samuel Parot (Chi) Whisper He E
55º Patrick Spits (Bel) Uletta Van De Dwerse Hagen R
  Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi R
  Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Crescendo R
  Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Viking D R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte R
  Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious R
  Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Casparo R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado R
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 54,56
Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Abunola 0 - 55,73
Donaat Brondeel ( Bel) Breemeersen Adorado 0 - 56,23
Migue Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez (Esp) Zando 0 - 56,92
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valley Stream B 0 - 57,52
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 59,49
Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 0 - 59,56
Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Utascha Sfn 0 - 62
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cuarta 0 - 63,02
10º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0 - 63,07
11º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Castelino Van De Helle 0 - 64,41
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0 - 64,93
13º Amy Graham (Aus) Go Blesse Van Het Keizershof 0 - 65,91
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0 - 66,58
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 66,81
16º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Flo 0 - 67,9
17º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 0 - 68,53
18º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 0 - 69,08
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 70,18
20º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 0 - 70,22
21º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Bolandro 1 - 71,29
22º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 1 - 71,3
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 1 - 71,46
24º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 1 - 73
25º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 1 - 74,98
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 4 - 55,51
27º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Conrad D Esquelmes Z 4 - 61,24
28º Nasser Al Ghazali (Qat) Delloren 4 - 61,45
29º Alexis Alberto Trosch (Arg) Walter 61 4 - 61,56
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Rosie 6 - 75,16
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 6 - 76,75
32º Salman Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Vivaldi K 8 - 66,24
33º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Quirino 5 12 - 66,78
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 0 - 53,23
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chela Ls 0 - 53,79
Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 0 - 55,04
Marie Pellegrin-etter (Sui) Admirable 0 - 56,86
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0 - 60,29
Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 4 - 58,9
Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 4 - 61,31
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 4 - 62,77
Quentin Judge (Usa) HH Copin van de Broy 8 - 53,98
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 8 - 56,42
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 8 - 59,47
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 8 - 63,76
13º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Caballito 4 - 73,83
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 4 - 75,19
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 4 - 75,47
16º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Tobalio 4 - 76,22
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 4 - 79,62
18º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bonanza van Paemel 4 - 79,84
19º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 4 - 79,9
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 4 - 80,25
21º Holly Gillott (Gbr) Dougie Douglas 4 - 80,85
22º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 80,86
23º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 81,63
24º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 4 - 82,02
25º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Starling 7 8 - 77,49
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 8 - 78,31
27º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 80,22
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cool And Easy 8 - 80,34
29º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 26 8 - 82,38
30º Manuel Añon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 96,93
31º Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 9 - 83,42
32º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 9 - 84,11
33º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Whitaker 12 - 78,4
34º Dag Ove Kingsroed (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 12 - 82,43
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 13 - 83,28
36º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 19 - 93,41
37º Luis Pedro Biraben (Arg) Whin Whin 22 - 89,68
38º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago E
  David Will (Ale) Mic Mac du Tillard E
  Samuel Parot (Chi) Quick du Pottier E
41º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck R
  Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci R
  Charlie Jacobs (USA) Flaming Star R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge R