Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/08/2014
CSN2* Laredo, Laredo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50m. A sin cronómetro Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Cuco 0
  Verónica Ramos Ramos Carmen 0
  Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0
  Silvia Diego Pardo Jasper 0
  Lucía Morlote Fombellida Carmen 0
Estibaliz Gutierrez Lopez Nubia 4
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leia 6
Helena Guillen Vazquez Descarada 11
  Prueba Nº02 0,80m. A sin cronómetro Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Reoyo Joran Del Pomar E
  Sara Pajares Cobi Yar E
  Dovile Ablasinkaite Salmon Omllete E
  Prueba Nº03 1,00 m. A sin cronómetro Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 0
  Jessy Barro Zaragato 0
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Cromatic de Rostrío 0
Julia Diaz Ezquerra Basora 4
  Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 4
  Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 4
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 8
Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 12
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Basora 12
11º Ana Simarro Estades Jamm de Ruher E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 32,4
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 4 - 46,82
  Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtime Vh Meierhof 4 - 53,33
  María Baltanás Martínez Anapurna 4 - 57,48
  Elena Aja Black Beauty 4 - 60,53
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 4 - 46,21
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 4 - 42,98
Lucia Bidea Petite Lulu 8 - 52,43
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 8 - 78,59
10º Julene Aresti Confoster 12 - 78,34
11º Sandra Canduela Valle Miky 16 - 65,99
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 Open. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 0/0 - 28,3
Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 31,1
Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0/0 - 31,56
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/0 - 31,83
Juane De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 0/0 - 32,04
Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 0/0 - 33,65
Manuela Pedrosa Saenz Torre Swift 0/0 - 37,35
Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 0/0 - 37,74
Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 0/0 - 41,9
10º Nuria Añibarro Guate El Collao 0/4 - 36,59
11º Daniel Lopez Lee Circus 0/4 - 40,34
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Visama Gijon 0/5 - 46,99
13º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Depp 0/5 - 47,81
14º Teresa Ramon Gariglo Streptease 0/8 - 43,08
15º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 4 - 50,04
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 4 - 73,63
17º Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar 4 - 84,31
18º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Mad In De La Coudree 4 - 55,69
19º Ander Onaindia Barroeta Hilton De Grabal 4 - 46,47
20º Laura Lopez Martin Estudiante 4 - 44,62
21º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 46,29
22º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya Du Ruher 4 - 50,62
23º Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 4 - 55,86
24º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli Z 4 - 62,94
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Elegua 4 - 61,28
26º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 4 - 58,88
27º Nerea Libarona Gin Tonic 4 - 50,47
28º Ainara Villanueva Kaliber 4 - 61,49
29º Antonio Alcala Galiano Doberlina 4 - 58,19
30º Mariana Erice Lopez-Arostegui Matanela De Mesie 4 - 52,41
31º Carlota Luzon De Tena Overon 8 - 53,43
32º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 8 - 59,68
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 61,65
34º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 63,71
35º Olga De Pedro Juan Lady Stuart 8 - 73,6
36º Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Daleva 8 - 50,91
37º Koldo Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Tagle Star 8 - 60,52
38º Celia Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 8 - 54,69
39º Maria Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 8 - 56,39
40º Carmen Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 12 - 61,88
41º Maria Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20. A con cronometro Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 55,4
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao 0 - 57,26
Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 0 - 58,72
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 0 - 60,2
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 0 - 61,67
Íñigo González Oraindi Delicrab Vedette 0 - 61,76
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 63,23
Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 63,46
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas Regal Z 0 - 63,85
10º María Alonso Jato Latigo King 0 - 64,3
11º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 0 - 65,4
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 66,68
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 0 - 73,87
14º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 0 - 76,63
15º Mikel Velasco Cannon 0 - 76,78
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 2 - 88,32
17º Jose Centenera Indiana Z 4 - 61,5
18º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 4 - 62,72
19º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 63,15
20º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus 4 - 65,02
21º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 65,22
22º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 4 - 66,11
23º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 4 - 66,12
24º Amaya Cormenzana Pérez Queens De Mary 4 - 68,71
25º Ignacio Pagola Desaire 4 - 70,06
26º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 4 - 73,98
27º Elias Martinez Dillan M 4 - 76,27
28º Maria Larrinaga Revoltoso 4 - 81,78
29º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nika De Ruyco 6 - 89,14
30º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 6 - 89,64
31º Elena Valero Hipican Com Plasando 7 - 93,14
32º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 8 - 61,04
33º Belén Díaz Cuero Black Beauty 8 - 62,01
34º Luis Ceano Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 8 - 66,46
35º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 8 - 66,9
36º Victoria Muñoz Kaesar 8 - 69,77
37º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Willeke 8 - 70,41
38º Mar Terán de la Piedra Shambala 8 - 70,93
39º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 8 - 75,9
40º Ignacio Pagola Nazira De Motz 8 - 78,23
41º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo 8 - 79,02
42º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 8 - 79,86
43º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 9 - 86,56
44º Antonio Alcala Galiano Doberlina 10 - 87,95
45º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 11 - 108,78
46º María Alonso Jato Montana 12 - 62,68
47º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 12 - 73,85
48º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 13 - 86,65
49º Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 16 - 59,82
50º Hugo Lopez Obi One De Olid E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain De E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Tanagra Del Pomar E
  Lucia Paul Edda Del Pomar E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia E
  Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Chirsal de Bezares E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al-Tair E
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus E
  Maria Diez Del Corrar Kaisher E
  Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola E
  Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande E
  Javier Flores Marco Le Langonnais E
  Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano E
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30. Dos fases (A2-V/M) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0 - 27,73
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 29,92
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 0 - 30,14
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 30,17
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 30,76
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 31,31
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 0 - 31,32
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisse 0 - 31,74
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0 - 31,98
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 33,08
11º Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 0 - 33,99
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds 0 - 34,14
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eq 0 - 34,23
14º Hervé Duhaut Chevalier 0 - 34,51
15º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 0 - 35,36
16º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 35,76
17º José María Blanco Hipican Com Qualoubet 0 - 36,89
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 0 - 36,99
19º Mikel Velasco Qrack One 0 - 37,28
20º Jose Centenera Hamlet 0 - 37,67
21º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 38,51
22º Mikel Velasco Napolitin 0 - 38,55
23º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 0 - 38,84
24º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Brenda de Ruyco 0 - 39,24
25º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 0 - 41,15
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0 - 43,52
27º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0 - 45,2
28º Mikel Velasco Trust De Lys 0 - 52,33
29º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0 - 52,58
30º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 54,77
31º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 0 - E
32º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - E
33º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 4 - 44,34
34º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 47,95
35º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 48,26
36º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 49,74
37º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 4 - 50,11
38º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Estambul 4 - 50,28
39º Luis Terán de la Piedra Windfield 4 - 50,6
40º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 50,65
41º Alejandro Galvan Saez Fleje 4 - 50,72
42º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 50,77
43º Borja Herraiz De Castro Viscaya 4 - 51,13
44º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 51,33
45º Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 4 - 52,11
46º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 4 - 53,7
47º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Perle De 7 - 68,26
48º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 51,31
49º Beatriz Pulgar Diez Cazador De Cueto 8 - 51,82
50º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 8 - 52,78
51º Borja Villalón Puras Dario M 8 - 54,73
52º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 9 - 63,04
53º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 11 - 69,25
54º Ignacio Pagola Debla 12 - 55,25
55º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly 15 - 69,92
56º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset E
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider E
58º María Leíbar Kakarot R
  Prueba Nº08 0,50m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Txibirita Kili 0
  Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Cuco 0
  Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Lopez Nubia 0
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leia 0
  Helena Guillen Vazquez Descarada 0
  Prueba Nº09 0,80m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0
  Alma Alonso Futuro Yar 0
  Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 0
  Dovile Ablasinkaite Salmon Omellete 0
  Elena Santos Perez Maura Sombra 0
  Daniela De Diego Jasper 0
  Karine Manrique Brok Del K 0
  Silvia Diego Pardo Jasper 0
  Ignacio Gaston Waldo 0
10º Paula Bidea Kalima 4
  Rebeca Guillen Vazquez Hanna 4
  Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 4
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Chapy 4
  Samuel Palacios Horcajada Cromatic de Rostrío 4
  Verónica Ramos Ramos Carmen 4
16º Ines Ceballos Burgos Cobi Yar 8
17º Jacobo Trueba Agüero Carlitos E
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande E
  Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinness E
  Marta Reoyo Joran Del Pomar E
  Naia Alonso Isasi Casper E
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Guinness E
  Beatriz Adell Quesada Dana E
  Prueba Nº10 1,00 m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Aja Black Beauty 0
  Jessy Barro Zaragato 0
  Eunate Garcia Pepite 0
  Paula Bidea Kalima 0
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Spanish Omellete 0
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Cromatic de Rostrío 0
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 4
  Montserrat García Polo Letizia 4
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 4
  Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 4
11º Desire Ibarguen Aguado Tikrit 12
12º Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Basora E
  Julia Diaz Ezquerra Basora E
  Ana Simarro Estades Jamm de Ruher E
  Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki E
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova E
  Cristina Vallejos Aragón E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 19,9
Elena Aja Black Beauty 0/0 - 21,29
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 0/0 - 22,15
Lucia Paul Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 24,8
Lucia Bidea Petite Lulu 0/0 - 26,23
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Tagle Star 0/0 - 31,17
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 31,84
Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtime Vh Meierhof 0/0 - 33,16
Julene Aresti Confoster 4 - 63,36
10º Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 4 - 54,46
11º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 64,69
12º Sandra Canduela Valle Miky 16 - 70,17
13º Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra E
14º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior E
15º María Baltanás Martínez Anapurna E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 Open. Dos fases (A1/A2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 0/0 - 20,82
Carlota Luzon De Tena Overon 0/0 - 21,35
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/0 - 22,13
Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 0/0 - 22,47
Ainara Villanueva Kaliber 0/0 - 22,49
Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 0/0 - 23,09
Nuria Añibarro Guate El Collao 0/0 - 23,79
Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 0/0 - 23,84
Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 0/0 - 24,06
10º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli Z 0/0 - 24,45
11º Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 25,53
12º Hugo Lopez Parole de Olid 0/0 - 26,31
13º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 0/0 - 26,52
14º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master 0/0 - 28,87
15º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Negra 0/0 - 29,17
16º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Noissete 0/0 - 30,58
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 33,5
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 0/0 - 36,75
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Elegua 0/0 - 36,82
20º Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0/4 - 22,43
21º Mariana Erice Lopez-Arostegui Matanela De Mesie 0/8 - 25,45
22º Olga De Pedro Juan Lady Stuart 0/8 - 26,71
23º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 44,65
  Sofía Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 4 - 48,22
  Laura Lopez Martin Estudiante 4 - 49,54
  Ander Onaindia Barroeta Hilton De Grabal 4 - 51,77
  Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 4 - 52,79
  Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Daleva 4 - 56,86
  Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Al-Gazara 4 - 58,58
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaisher 4 - 57,58
  Daniel Lopez Lee Circus 4 - 59,5
  Manuel Pedrosa Saenz Torre Swift 4 - 51,45
  Manuel Movellan Haya Tanagra Del Pomar 4 - 57,83
  Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 4 - 57,17
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 56,42
  Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 4 - 60,26
37º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Anapurna 5 - 81,48
38º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 8 - 78,66
  Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar 8 - 69,43
  Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 8 - 68,26
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 8 - 67,89
  Nerea Libarona Gin Tonic 8 - 48,7
  Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 8 - 75,94
44º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 12 - 72,54
45º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 16 - 49,82
46º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya Du Ruher E
  Javier Flores Marco Le Langonnais E
  Andrea Fuentes Rosas Noffee Roc E
  David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco E
  Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Mad In De La Coudree E
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas E
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
  Teresa Ramon Gariglo Streptease E
  Prueba Nº13 1,25-PGP. Acc/desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0/0 - 28,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Perle Et Hambre 0/0 - 29,8
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain De 0/0 - 29,85
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 0/0 - 30,94
Jose Centenera Indiana Z 0/0 - 31,56
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0/0 - 32,15
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al-Tair 0/0 - 32,79
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 0/0 - 34,32
María Leíbar Kakarot 0/0 - 37,52
10º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/4 - 30,24
11º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 0/4 - 41,5
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 0/4 - 49,61
13º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 0/4 - 50,45
14º Elias Martinez Dillan M 0/9 - 52,47
15º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 4 - 67,16
16º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 4 - 69,14
17º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 69,82
18º Amaya Cormenzana Pérez Queens De Mary 4 - 70,28
19º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 70,51
20º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 4 - 70,52
21º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 71,12
22º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 4 - 71,33
23º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 4 - 72,75
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Delicrab Vedette 4 - 72,93
25º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo 4 - 73,22
26º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 4 - 73,44
27º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 4 - 74,1
28º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 77,64
29º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 4 - 80,19
30º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 83,24
31º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 4 - 83,37
32º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisse 4 - 85,07
33º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 8 - 66,4
34º Beatriz Pulgar Diez Cazador De Cueto 8 - 69,57
35º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 8 - 71,26
36º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao 8 - 71,87
37º Mar Terán de la Piedra Shambala 8 - 73,46
38º Elena Valero Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 73,67
39º Borja Herraiz De Castro Viscaya 8 - 73,88
40º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 8 - 74,15
41º Hervé Duhaut Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8 - 74,46
42º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 8 - 74,81
43º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Willeke 8 - 78,7
44º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Depp 8 - 79,8
45º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 8 - 83,5
46º Victoria Muñoz Kaesar 12 - 71,47
47º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 12 - 77,31
48º Antonio Alcala Galiano Doberlina 12 - 78,43
49º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nika De Ruyco 12 - 82,83
50º Maria Larrinaga Reboltoso 16 - 79,23
51º Ignacio Pagola Debla 16 - 83,79
52º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 24 - 66,18
53º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus E
  Luis Ceano Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco E
  María Alonso Jato Montana E
  Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Chirsal de Bezares E
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player E
  Ignacio Pagola Desaire E
  María Alonso Jato Latigo King E
  Hugo Lopez Obi One De Olid E
62º Ignacio Pagola Nazira De Motz R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 0 - 56,17
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 57,35
Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 0 - 57,79
Mikel Velasco Qrack One 0 - 57,9
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 57,95
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 58,48
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 59,44
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas Regal Z 0 - 60,52
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 60,91
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0 - 65,74
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 67,86
12º Mikel Velasco Cannon 0 - 81,3
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 4 - 58,15
14º Hervé Duhaut Chevalier 4 - 64,84
15º Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 4 - 65,09
16º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano De Lassa 4 - 65,62
17º Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 4 - 67,42
18º Alejandro Galvan Saez Fleje 4 - 69,32
19º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 72,31
20º Mikel Velasco Trust De Lys 4 - 76,55
21º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 8 - 58,68
22º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 8 - 61,25
23º Jose Centenera Hamlet 8 - 63,55
24º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 8 - 66,17
25º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 8 - 67,38
26º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 68,53
27º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 70,62
28º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 12 - 72,63
29º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 12 - 74
30º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 13 - 85,26
31º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 13 - 85,79
32º Luis Terán de la Piedra Windfield 14 - 90,55
33º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 20 - 72,48
34º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 20 - 82,56
35º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly 21 - 102,14
36º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Brenda de Ruyco 28 - 99
37º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton E
  José María Blanco Hipican Com Qualoubet E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
42º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge R
  Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve R
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds R
  Prueba Nº15 0,50m. A sin cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Txibirita Kili 0
  Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Cuco 0
  Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Lopez Nubia 0
  Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinness 0
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leia 0
  Helena Guillen Vazquez Descarada 0
Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Guinness E
  Naia Alonso Isasi Casper E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80m. A sin cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Bidea Kalima 0
  Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0
  Rebeca Guillen Vazquez Hanna 0
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Basora 0
  Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento 0
  Karine Manrique Brok Del K 0
  Silvia Diego Pardo Jasper 0
  Daniela De Diego Jasper 0
  Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 0
  Samuel Palacios Horcajada Cromatic de Rostrío 0
11º Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 4
  Marta Reoyo Joran Del Pomar 4
  Elena Santos Perez Maura Sombra 4
  Verónica Ramos Ramos Carmen 4
15º Jacobo Trueba Agüero Carlitos 8
16º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Chapy 12
17º Beatriz Adell Quesada Dana E
  Prueba Nº17 1,00 m. A sin cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0
  Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 0
  Ines Ceballos Burgos Cobi Yar 0
  Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0
  Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 0
Jessy Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Spanish Omllete 4
  Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 4
  Alma Alonso Futuro Yar 4
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Cromatic de Rostrío 4
12º Julia Diaz Ezquerra Basora 8
  Ignacio Gaston Waldo 8
14º Desire Ibarguen Aguado Tikrit 12
15º Dovile Ablasinkaite Salmon Omllete E
  Ana Simarro Estades Jamm de Ruher E
  Beatriz Adelle Salmon Omelette E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Petite Lulu 0/0 - 21,62
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0/0 - 24,44
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Tagle Star 0/0 - 37,13
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 39,5
Elena Aja Black Beauty 4 - 75
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 4 - 74,46
Eunate Garcia Pepite 4 - 54,72
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 4 - 44,29
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 4 - 56,05
10º Alejandra Martin Delcampo Nelson Easy 6 - 84,46
11º Julene Aresti Confoster 12 - 63,51
12º Sandra Canduela Valle Miky E
  María Baltanás Martínez Anapurna E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Perle Et Hambre 65 - 41,28
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 65 - 41,32
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 65 - 42,62
Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 65 - 42,86
Jose Centenera Indiana Z 65 - 43,14
Amaya Cormenzana Pérez Queens De Mary 65 - 43,65
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao 65 - 43,77
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Brenda de Ruyco 65 - 43,77
Íñigo González Oraindi Delicrab Vedette 65 - 44,68
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 65 - 45,19
11º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 65 - 46,28
12º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 65 - 46,78
13º Luis Terán de la Piedra Windfield 65 - 46,82
14º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 65 - 47,01
15º Beatriz Pulgar Diez Cazador De Cueto 65 - 47,13
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 65 - 47,23
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 65 - 47,34
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 65 - 47,66
19º Victoria Muñoz Kaesar 65 - 48,52
20º María Leíbar Kakarot 65 - 49,27
21º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 65 - 49,28
22º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 65 - 49,65
23º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 65 - 49,81
24º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 65 - 50,59
25º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 65 - 51,16
26º Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 65 - 51,23
27º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 65 - 52,35
28º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisse 65 - 52,55
29º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 65 - 52,73
30º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master 65 - 55,3
31º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli Z 65 - 55,97
32º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 65 - 58,8
33º Maria Larrinaga Reboltoso 65 - 59,37
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Tanagra Del Pomar 65 - 60,88
35º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 65 - 61,93
36º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 65 - 66,83
37º Elena Valero Hipican Com Plasando 63 - 49,69
38º Antonio Alcala Galiano Doberlina 63 - 74,71
39º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 62 - 49,93
40º Mar Terán de la Piedra Shambala 62 - 50,61
41º Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtime Vh Meierhof 62 - 56,56
42º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 61 - 46,01
43º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Willeke 61 - 47,34
44º José María Blanco Hipican Com Qualoubet 61 - 51,79
45º Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 61 - 58,33
46º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 61 - 75,51
47º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 59 - 49,23
48º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 58 - 43,85
49º Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 58 - 46,73
50º Ane Bello Duran Arkel 58 - 47
51º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 58 - 51,4
52º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 58 - 69,47
53º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al-Tair 58 - 88,32
54º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 57 - 50,13
55º Ignacio Pagola Debla 57 - 60,17
56º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 56 - 54,39
57º Maria Diez Del Corrar Kaisher 56 - 55,54
58º Elias Martinez Dillan M 55 - 80,52
59º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 54 - 59,9
60º Hervé Duhaut Oh Toi Du Barbanet 54 - 62,95
61º Nuria Añibarro Guate El Collao 54 - 68,94
62º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo 52 - 55,58
63º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 51 - 65,16
64º María Alonso Jato Montana 51 - 69,38
65º Lucia Paul Edda Del Pomar 49 - 49,25
66º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 42 - 48,83
67º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 40 - 105,93
68º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 31 - 79,95
69º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 25 - 47,23
70º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 25 - 49,32
71º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 25 - 49,43
72º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Depp 21 - 71,09
73º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus 21 - 77,85
74º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 19 - 49,07
75º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 18 - 43,9
76º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 17 - 46,28
77º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nika De Ruyco 12 - 58,88
78º Ignacio Pagola Nazira De Motz 0 - 75,09
79º María Alonso Jato Latigo King E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta E
  Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Chirsal de Bezares E
82º Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Camelot del Pomar R
  Prueba Nº21 GP. 1,35. Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 0/0 - 29,76
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 31,93
Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 0/0 - 33,08
Heerve Duhaut Chevalier 0/0 - 33,12
Mikel Velasco Napolitin 0/0 - 36,54
Mikel Velasco Cannon 0/0 - 39,34
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 0/4 - 30,47
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0/4 - 31,8
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Estambul 0/4 - 32,02
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/4 - 33,03
11º Jose Centenera Hamlet 0/4 - 34,68
12º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly 0/17 - 44,75
13º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0/20 - 47,12
14º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 62,72
15º Mikel Velasco Qrack One 4 - 65,45
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 4 - 68,1
17º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Veroney De Walyro 4 - 68,49
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 68,79
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 69,99
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 4 - 70,42
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eq 4 - 71,72
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 4 - 75,99
23º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 8 - 68,12
24º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas Regal Z 8 - 70,93
25º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 8 - 89,82
26º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 10 - 83,8
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain De 11 - 88,88
28º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano De Lassa 12 - 69,01
29º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 12 - 71,51
30º Borja Herraiz De Castro Viscaya 12 - 71,53
31º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 13 - 79,85
32º Alejandro Galvan Saez Fleje 15 - 88,46
33º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge E
34º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge R
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G R
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas R
  Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco R