Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/08/2014
CSN3* CHAS, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Virginia Ouzande Novoa Kares del Deva 0 - ET
  Celia Obaya Fernandez Mika 0 - ET
  Carolina Carrillo Szymasnka Miss Bayly's 0 - ET
  Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry D'amain 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - ET
  Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - ET
Cristobal Peris Jensen Pikachu 8 - ET
  Belen Argüello Sanchez Durathor Star 8 - ET
10º Carmen López Menéndez Cruella de Ville 9 - 95,43
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Araucana C 0 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 0 - ET
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles 4 - ET
Pablo Couso García Azor 8 - ET
  Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 8 - ET
  Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 8 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 19 - 119,17
Carolina Río Núñez Karin E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Oliver De Olid 0 - ET
  Cristina Requejo García Extra Des Monts 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 0 - ET
  María López Fernández Ribadesella 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
  Rocío Palerm Sánchez Chiquitin De Champion 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Quimera M 0 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 4 - ET
  Carmen Diaz Perez Sean 4 - ET
  Tamara Schnider Pérez Constar Dc 4 - ET
  Carlos López Portugués Revoltosa 4 - ET
13º Susana Ardura Perez Lovivel Dc 5 - 94,52
14º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 12 - ET
15º Carolina Carrillo Szymasnka Good Luck Ter Putte E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Hjh Viñon Neoclassica 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 0 - ET
  Rocío Palerm Sánchez B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Elvis de Duero 0 - ET
  Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Acorada 0 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Arcea 0 - ET
  Borja Barrio Velasco Romraisin Saint Mamet 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Carly 0 - ET
  Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0 - ET
  Marc Boncompte Campabadal Candy De Champion 0 - ET
  Alicia Fernandez Suarez Picasso 296 0 - ET
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0 - ET
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Calata 0 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - ET
20º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Zíngaro 4 - ET
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 4 - ET
  Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy 4 - ET
  Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Ibis 4 - ET
  Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Boreas De Husares 4 - ET
26º Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 8 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Emalecos De Sorribas 8 - ET
  Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Gavriel De Vill 8 - ET
  Isabel Peris Jensen Royal Clasico 8 - ET
31º Saúl Portos Costales Shakira I 12 - ET
32º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 52,33
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 54,32
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 57,24
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caleta De Sorribas 0 - 57,37
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - 59,26
Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0 - 60,25
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 0 - 60,33
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pecarise 0 - 60,53
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 60,85
10º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 0 - 61,47
11º Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - 61,87
12º Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 0 - 61,89
13º Carlos González-Saavedra García Tazones 0 - 62,32
14º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Gisela 0 - 65,11
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 0 - 65,18
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 66,24
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 0 - 69,93
18º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0 - 70,86
19º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 71,38
20º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 71,41
21º Natalia Golding Cresus Du Val Du Geer 0 - 72,91
22º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Capriole 0 - 73,54
23º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Secret Boy 0 - 75,32
24º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 75,51
25º Carlos González-Saavedra García Brunella 0 - 76,20
26º Jose Javier Costoya Fernandez Elvis Yar 0 - 76,90
27º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 77,42
28º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 1 - 81,47
29º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 2 - 88,15
30º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 4 - 58,03
31º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 4 - 58,98
32º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston Mq 4 - 60,56
33º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 4 - 60,78
34º Jaime Silvela Casteñón El Nora M Q 4 - 61,70
35º Fidel Dávila García Hjh O Rey De Pravia 4 - 63,52
36º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 67,15
37º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 67,53
38º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 68,48
39º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 69,08
40º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 4 - 71,29
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 72,34
42º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 4 - 73,75
43º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 74,79
44º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 4 - 76,29
45º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 76,59
46º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 4 - 78,96
47º Ari Gonzalez Barros Gelado de Sorribas 4 - 79,41
48º Eline Bandin Van Loon Visama Wako 4 - 80,50
49º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 5 - 81,16
50º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 5 - 98,41
51º Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 6 - 85,63
52º Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry 6 - 88,95
53º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 7 - 92,60
54º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 8 - 61,25
55º Mª Begoña Pérez Maside Zatamorka 8 - 66,42
56º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 8 - 67,30
57º Sara Guzmán Fernández Anna De Vill 8 - 67,83
58º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dondersteen De Champion 8 - 76,26
59º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 77,16
60º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Pasha 8 - 78,92
61º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 8 - 79,29
62º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 8 - 80,80
63º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 8 - 95,40
64º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 12 - 74,52
65º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 12 - 76,86
66º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 12 - 96,71
67º Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Dewellie 13 - 83,53
68º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 14 - 101,20
69º Juan Santori Cuadriello Yahoo Val De Rueita 18 - 86,13
70º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream 24 - 94,56
71º Roi Calviño Rabon Con Calimero E
  Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar E
  Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake E
  Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha E
75º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 26,22
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 0/0 - 27,10
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 27,91
Carlos González-Saavedra García Temple De Els Estanys 0/0 - 29,59
Ivan Serrano Freja D'arsaulles 0/0 - 30,09
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 30,35
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 0/0 - 31,90
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Colani 0/0 - 32,15
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 0/0 - 32,59
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Cedeira Do Souto 0/0 - 33,01
11º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/0 - 33,55
12º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0/1 - 39,36
13º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 26,36
14º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 0/4 - 32,51
15º Andrea García Riaño Gloria 1 - 60,13
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 1 - 60,33
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 1 - 62,38
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 1 - 62,55
19º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 4 - 53,16
20º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 53,97
21º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Saga De La Roque 4 - 55,29
22º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - 56,15
23º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 4 - 56,55
24º Ivan Serrano Balvera 4 - 56,65
25º Julio Arias Cueva Conrad 4 - 57,11
26º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 57,15
27º Santiago Núñez Riva Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4 - 57,27
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 57,48
29º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Huliora 4 - 57,86
30º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 58,17
31º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 4 - 58,17
32º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Comtess 160 4 - 58,52
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Leopold 4 - 59,05
34º E Luis Peris Domingo Noisette Du Fregneau 5 - 61,16
35º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Desire Vh Ruytershof 5 - 61,86
36º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 5 - 62,33
37º Ivan Serrano Hadj'A 5 - 65,19
38º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 6 - 45,55
39º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Touching Love De La Bastide 7 - 69,24
40º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 8 - 72,89
41º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 9 - 77,67
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 10 - 65,99
43º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 11 - 84,17
44º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 14 - 80,27
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 20 - 73,20
46º Carlos Muñiz González Tamura Van't Heike E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 58,48
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0 - 60,95
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 61,19
Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 61,77
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 0 - 65,12
Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 0 - 65,13
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 67,70
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 0 - 69,05
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 0 - 69,41
10º Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 0 - 69,93
11º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 70,26
12º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 1 - 72,73
13º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rafale des Hoteaux 1 - 72,88
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 58,45
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - 58,83
16º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 62,29
17º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 4 - 64,72
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 65,78
19º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4 - 68,93
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 69,61
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 5 - 72,13
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 6 - 78,97
23º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 8 - 59,30
24º Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 8 - 60,42
25º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 8 - 63,42
26º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 8 - 64,64
27º Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 8 - 65,74
28º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 8 - 66,83
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 9 - 74,10
30º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 12 - 65,46
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 15 - 80,08
32º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 17 - 72,80
33º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy E
  Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg E
  Fidel Dávila García Hjh Caspa De Pravia E
  Prueba Nº08 0,70m. A sin cronómetro sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen López Menéndez Cruella de Ville 0 - ET
  Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry D'amain 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - ET
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Pikachu 0 - ET
  Celia Obaya Fernandez Mika 0 - ET
  Carolina Carrillo Szymasnka Miss Bayly's 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 0 - ET
Belen Argüello Sanchez Durathor Star 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,90m. A sin cronómetro sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 0 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 0 - ET
  Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M 0 - ET
Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 4 - ET
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles 4 - ET
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 8 - ET
  Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 8 - ET
  Virginia Ouzande Novoa Kares del Deva 8 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bapira De Maeza 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,00 m. A sin cronómetro sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María López Fernández Ribadesella 0 - ET
  Pablo Couso García Azor 0 - ET
  Tamara Schnider Pérez Constar Dc 0 - ET
  Cristina Requejo García Extra Des Monts 0 - ET
  Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - ET
  Carolina Río Núñez Azor 0 - ET
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Chiquitin De Champion 4 - ET
  Carolina Carrillo Szymasnka Good Luck Ter Putte 4 - ET
  Miguel Antonio Parajón García Micheymousse D'Soulac 4 - ET
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Nika 4 - ET
11º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 8 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 8 - ET
  Carlos López Portugués Revoltosa 8 - ET
  Carmen Diaz Perez Sean 8 - ET
15º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Oliver De Olid E
  Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Araucana C E
  Susana Ardura Perez Lovivel Dc E
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Julietta De Cayon E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10. A sin cronómetro sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Gavriel De Vill 0 - ET
  Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0 - ET
  Isabel Peris Jensen Royal Clasico 0 - ET
  Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0 - ET
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 0 - ET
  Alicia Fernandez Suarez Picasso 296 0 - ET
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0 - ET
  Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Ibis 0 - ET
  Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 0 - ET
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 0 - ET
  Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 0 - ET
  Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 0 - ET
  Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Acorada 0 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Rocío Palerm Sánchez B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0 - ET
19º Ari Gonzalez Barros Emalecos De Sorribas 1 - 92,27
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas 1 - 92,56
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 2 - 97,13
22º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Zíngaro 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Shakira I 4 - ET
24º Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 6 - 114,03
  Fidel Dávila García Boreas De Husares 6 - 98,14
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Hinstead 8 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Arcea 8 - ET
  Marc Boncompte Campabadal Candy De Champion 8 - ET
29º E Luis Peris Domingo B 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Acc sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 54,34
Jaime Silvela Casteñón El Nora M Q 0 - 61,06
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caleta De Sorribas 0 - 61,51
Jose Javier Costoya Fernandez Elvis Yar 0 - 68,78
Carlos González-Saavedra García Tazones 0 - 69,41
Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0 - 69,64
Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0 - 70,98
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0 - 71,65
Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 0 - 72,47
10º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 74,66
11º Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0 - 75,28
12º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 0 - 76,94
13º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 77,56
14º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Capriole 0 - 77,63
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 78,59
16º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 79,53
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Pasha 0 - 82,02
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - 82,21
19º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Secret Boy 0 - 82,98
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Elvis de Duero 1 - 84,35
21º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dondersteen De Champion 1 - 87,38
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 2 - 88,83
23º Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry 2 - 90,6
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Carly 2 - 90,91
25º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 56,39
26º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 61,14
27º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston Mq 4 - 61,81
28º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 65,86
29º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 4 - 70,84
30º Juan Santori Cuadriello Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - 71,48
31º Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Dewellie 4 - 72,21
32º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 74,06
33º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 4 - 74,25
34º Borja Barrio Velasco Romraisin Saint Mamet 4 - 75,55
35º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 76,91
36º Igor Maestre Armada Hjh Viñon Neoclassica 4 - 78,99
37º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 4 - 79,4
38º Carlos González-Saavedra García Brunella 4 - 80,17
39º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Calata 4 - 81,45
40º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 4 - 82,95
41º Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 4 - 83,28
42º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 4 - 99,47
43º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 5 - 85,45
44º Fidel Dávila García Hjh O Rey De Pravia 5 - 85,6
45º Ari Gonzalez Barros Gelado de Sorribas 5 - 85,88
46º Javier González Fraga Aniña 5 - 86,03
47º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pecarise 5 - 86,94
48º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 5 - 100,5
49º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 6 - 88,5
50º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 6 - 106,73
51º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 7 - 91,95
52º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 8 - 60,37
53º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 8 - 62,83
54º Sara Guzmán Fernández Anna De Vill 8 - 76,83
55º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 8 - 97,55
56º Eline Bandin Van Loon Visama Wako 9 - 86,81
57º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 10 - 88,16
58º Mª Begoña Pérez Maside Zatamorka 11 - 108,36
59º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 11 - 109,41
60º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha 12 - 67,99
61º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 13 - 102,06
62º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 17 - 86,29
63º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Gisela E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Con Calimero E
  Carlos Muñiz González Tamura Van't Heike E
  Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
70º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Acc sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 50,01
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 50,16
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Saga De La Roque 0 - 53,49
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 54,4
Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0 - 54,99
Carlos González-Saavedra García Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 58,16
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 58,66
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 58,68
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0 - 58,73
10º Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0 - 59,38
11º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Comtess 160 0 - 59,46
12º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 63,75
13º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0 - 65,76
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 0 - 67,13
15º Santiago Núñez Riva Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 67,7
16º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Seven 0 - 68,83
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Nacar De Olid 0 - 68,93
18º Ivan Serrano Balvera 0 - 69,69
19º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Huliora 0 - 70,47
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0 - 71,63
21º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0 - 71,83
22º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0 - 72,61
23º Julio Arias Cueva Conrad 0 - 72,63
24º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 0 - 76,08
25º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 4 - 56,56
26º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 4 - 64,1
27º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 66,15
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 4 - 66,46
29º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Touching Love De La Bastide 4 - 67,65
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Colani 4 - 68,31
31º Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 4 - 69,49
32º Natalia Golding Cresus Du Val Du Geer 4 - 72,44
33º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 4 - 76,83
34º Ivan Serrano Hadj'A 4 - 77,18
35º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 6 - 83,42
36º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 8 - 63,42
37º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 8 - 67,63
38º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 8 - 69,41
39º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 8 - 71,33
40º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 8 - 77,41
41º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 12 - 59,08
42º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 12 - 68,53
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 12 - 72,85
44º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 16 - 61,23
45º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume E
46º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume R
  Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray R
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream R
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35. 2 fases (Acc/Acc) sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0/0 - 18,42
Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 0/0 - 19,39
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 19,7
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/0 - 19,73
Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 20,04
Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 0/0 - 20,31
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0/0 - 20,85
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/0 - 20,89
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 20,93
10º Ivan Serrano Freja D'arsaulles 0/0 - 21,24
11º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/0 - 21,31
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 0/0 - 21,34
13º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 0/0 - 22,5
14º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 0/0 - 22,53
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/0 - 22,76
16º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0/0 - 23,26
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0/0 - 24,39
18º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0/0 - 24,76
19º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 0/0 - 26,94
20º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/4 - 20,01
21º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0/4 - 20,85
22º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 0/4 - 22,27
23º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 0/4 - 23,24
24º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 0/4 - 23,53
25º Ivan Serrano Quintos 7 0/4 - 26,72
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 4 - 48,55
27º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4 - 51,94
28º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 52,42
29º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 52,73
30º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 4 - 53,38
31º Fidel Dávila García Hjh Caspa De Pravia 4 - 53,95
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Leopold 4 - 54,31
33º Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 4 - 55,05
34º Mario Suárez Junquera Cedeira Do Souto 4 - 55,15
35º Andrea García Riaño Gloria 4 - 55,32
36º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 4 - 55,75
37º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 56,56
38º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - 57,54
39º E Luis Peris Domingo Noisette Du Fregneau 8 - 50,75
40º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 8 - 56,16
41º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 8 - 56,39
42º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion R
  Prueba Nº15 0,70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Carrillo Szymasnka Miss Bayly's 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 0 - ET
  Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - ET
  Carmen López Menéndez Cruella de Ville 0 - ET
  Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry D'amain 0 - ET
  Pablo Medal Rionda Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Diaz Perez Sean 0 - ET
  Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M 0 - ET
  Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Araucana C 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Bapira De Maeza 4 - ET
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles 4 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 8 - ET
  Virginia Ouzande Novoa Kares del Deva 8 - ET
  Belen Argüello Sanchez Durathor Star 8 - ET
  Celia Obaya Fernandez Mika 8 - ET
  Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Nika 0 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 0 - ET
  Pablo Couso García Azor 0 - ET
  Susana Ardura Perez Lovivel Dc 0 - ET
  Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - ET
  Cristina Requejo García Extra Des Monts 0 - ET
Carolina Carrillo Szymasnka Good Luck Ter Putte 1 - 89,99
Tamara Schnider Pérez Constar Dc 4 - ET
  Miguel Antonio Parajón García Micheymousse D'Soulac 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Julietta De Cayon 4 - ET
11º Carolina Río Núñez Azor 8 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 8 - ET
  Rocío Palerm Sánchez Chiquitin De Champion 8 - ET
14º Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 12 - ET
15º Carlos López Portugués Revoltosa E
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Pikachu E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Gavriel De Vill 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Emalecos De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Boreas De Husares 4 - ET
  Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 4 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Arcea 4 - ET
  Alicia Fernandez Suarez Picasso 296 4 - ET
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 4 - ET
  Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Ibis 4 - ET
  Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 4 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Hjh Viñon Neoclassica 4 - ET
20º Saúl Portos Costales Shakira I 8 - ET
  Marc Boncompte Campabadal Candy De Champion 8 - ET
  Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 8 - ET
23º Rocío Palerm Sánchez B-Ygor Van De Hemel 12 - ET
  María López Fernández Ribadesella 12 - ET
24º Isabel Peris Jensen Royal Clasico E
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella E
  E Luis Peris Domingo B E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0/0 - 20,50
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caleta De Sorribas 0/0 - 23,10
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0/0 - 23,18
Jaime Silvela Casteñón El Nora M Q 0/0 - 23,22
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pecarise 0/0 - 24,00
Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 24,49
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 0/0 - 25,61
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 26,15
Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 27,02
10º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0/0 - 27,05
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0/0 - 27,51
12º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0/0 - 28,18
13º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 29,39
14º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Secret Boy 0/1 - 34,03
15º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 0/1 - 34,80
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Carly 0/1 - 35,96
17º Ivan Serrano Balvera 0/2 - 38,08
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 0/2 - 40,16
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/3 - 41,18
20º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 0/4 - 21,59
21º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4 - 22,40
22º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 0/4 - 25,26
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 0/4 - 25,45
24º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha 0/4 - 25,51
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0/4 - 26,74
26º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 0/4 - 28,80
27º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/4 - 32,29
28º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Pasha 0/5 - 36,70
29º Jose Javier Costoya Fernandez Elvis Yar 0/8 - 45,72
30º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy 0/E
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 0/R
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 1 - 57,15
33º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 44,51
34º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston Mq 4 - 45,73
35º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 48,95
36º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 49,27
37º Borja Barrio Velasco Romraisin Saint Mamet 4 - 50,72
38º Fidel Dávila García Hjh O Rey De Pravia 4 - 51,14
39º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dondersteen De Champion 4 - 51,41
40º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 4 - 52,35
41º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 4 - 52,74
42º Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Acorada 4 - 53,59
43º Juan Santori Cuadriello Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - 54,16
44º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 4 - 54,20
45º Ari Gonzalez Barros Gelado de Sorribas 4 - 56,42
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 5 - 59,23
47º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 6 - 62,83
48º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 8 - 46,90
49º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 8 - 52,31
50º Vicente Garrido Martín Elvis de Duero 8 - 55,07
51º Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - 56,85
52º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 8 - 72,39
53º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 9 - 58,05
54º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 9 - 59,63
55º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 9 - 60,03
56º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 9 - 73,49
57º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 12 - 70,75
58º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Calata 13 - 59,96
59º Sara Guzmán Fernández Anna De Vill 14 - 61,91
60º Eline Bandin Van Loon Visama Wako 16 - 51,76
61º Andrea Ayán Torres Iberconsa Dewellie E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Con Calimero E
63º Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 57,64
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 58,53
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 59,12
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Saga De La Roque 0 - 60,03
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 67,58
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 68,07
Ivan Serrano Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 68,26
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 71,14
Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 72,43
10º Ivan Serrano Al-Nitakan 0 - 72,62
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Cedeira Do Souto 0 - 72,95
12º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 1 - 74,68
13º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 1 - 75,03
14º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 1 - 75,86
15º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 2 - 77,10
16º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 2 - 77,34
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Huliora 2 - 77,87
18º Carlos González-Saavedra García Temple De Els Estanys 4 - 60,77
19º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 4 - 63,71
20º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 4 - 63,74
21º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 4 - 66,55
22º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 4 - 68,09
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 70,14
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 4 - 71,92
25º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Nacar De Olid 4 - 72,67
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - 85,70
27º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 5 - 75,24
28º Santiago Núñez Riva Tati Lulu D'aubigny 5 - 76,65
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 6 - 77,06
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 6 - 80,03
31º Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 7 - 84,68
32º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 8 - 62,17
33º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 8 - 63,59
34º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Gisela 8 - 71,33
35º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 8 - 72,45
36º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 8 - 72,90
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 8 - 86,67
38º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 10 - 93,13
39º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 11 - 98,56
40º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 11 - 100,46
41º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Colani 11 - 100,79
42º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 12 - 64,01
43º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 12 - 87,07
44º Ivan Serrano Hadj'A 16 - 85,42
45º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Touching Love De La Bastide 16 - 88,32
46º E Luis Peris Domingo Noisette Du Fregneau 17 - 89,15
47º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 23 - 82,86
48º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z E
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z E
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas R
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream R
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray R
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Capriole R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 36,52
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 37,60
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 38,79
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 38,87
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0/0 - 40,12
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rafale des Hoteaux 0/0 - 40,69
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0/0 - 41,16
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/0 - 42,27
Fidel Dávila García Hjh Caspa De Pravia 0/1 - 50,73
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/4 - 38,31
11º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 0/4 - 38,34
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 0/4 - 39,01
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/4 - 40,70
14º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 0/E
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/R
16º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 1 - 71,02
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 1 - 71,75
18º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Seven 1 - 72,63
19º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 4 - 65,77
20º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Salvaros 4 - 66,43
21º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 66,99
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 67,47
23º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 67,50
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 4 - 68,58
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - 70,94
26º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 5 - 73,09
27º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 8 - 64,65
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 8 - 67,55
29º Marta Fernández Fernández Bianca De Ganex 8 - 68,21
30º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 8 - 68,73
31º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 8 - 68,92
32º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 8 - 69,00
33º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 8
34º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 9 - 71,03
35º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 9 - 72,02
36º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 12 - 69,85
37º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 13 - 71,16
38º Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 16 - 86,15
39º Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon E
  Andrea García Riaño Gloria E
40º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge R
  Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio R