Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/08/2014
CST Semana Grande San Sebastián, San Sebastián

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maridiane Hyver Azkara 0 - 52,74
Belen Mugica Egur 0 - 55,46
Ines Chenut Whisky 0 - 57,72
Emmanuelle Mamas Whisky 0 - 58,68
Sara Martin Kali 0 - 62,51
Francisco Miñana Beamonte Astral Fm 0 - 65,08
Itziar Viana Duna 0 - 68,77
Xabi Berrotaran Hacket Ts 0 - 71,16
Jeremy Riviere Vatop 2 - 86,98
10º José María Milla Pérez Old Black 4 - 69,88
11º Alexia Mautalen Tokayo 4 - 77,83
12º Itsaso Gonzalez Mister Jane 12 - 54,92
  Prueba Nº02 0,80m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Torossian Polo Des Graves 0 - 37,81
Xabier González Caponata 0 - 42,58
Nerea Rosello Villa 0 - 42,88
Oihana Garcia Popov 0 - 43,5
Lana Malou Sierba 0 - 43,74
Paula Egaña Cosmos 0 - 45,38
Maridiane Hyver Arina 0 - 45,4
Cristina Jimenez Popov 0 - 48,02
Charlotte Mone Sierba 0 - 48,02
10º Carmen Mulley Horus 0 - 48,06
11º Maridiane Hyvier Azkara 0 - 48,34
12º Camille Ballet Jenny 0 - 48,72
13º Nerea Aguirre Popov 0 - 49,41
14º Lana Malou Uhaina 0 - 49,85
15º Laura Irastorza Uda Delegarda 0 - 50,03
16º Charlotte Lassale Okelinda 0 - 51,39
17º Andrea Ortiz Landos 0 - 51,7
18º Juan Carlos Jimenez Villa 0 - 52,63
19º Jasmine Gonfaus Flicka 0 - 56,16
20º Kilie Boid Uston 0 - 56,67
21º Odile Dujardin Zagalote 0 - 57,06
22º Zohra Riahi Sirena 0 - 57,34
23º Yazan Al Nawafleh The Nice Lady 0 - 58,33
24º Margot D'elbee Ukase Des Touches 0 - 59,2
25º Sarah Croft Eloisa 0 - 60,56
26º Inaxio Sistiaga Spirit 0 - 63,67
27º Francisco Miñana Astral Fm 0 - 63,84
28º Inaxio Sistiaga Egur 0 - 64,84
29º Stefan Palop Rumba 0 - 64,93
30º Marta Todo González Irlanda Yar 0 - 65,38
31º Ariana Sañudo Selma 0 - 65,98
32º Xabi Berrotaran Hacket Ts 0 - 66,08
33º Eric Duboy Sirena 0 - 66,41
34º Antonio Suñén Oliván Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 66,7
35º Xabi Berrotaran Nicol Ts 0 - 68,15
36º Maider Otazo Villa 4 - 44,32
37º Adriana Follope Okelinda 4 - 44,48
38º Charlotte Mone Uhaina 4 - 47
39º Camille Laffitte Sepia 4 - 57,33
40º Jeanne Chenut Whisky 4 - 58,48
41º Elisa Perrin Quenzo D'orio 4 - 59,18
42º Louise Beria Sirena 4 - 59,44
43º Victoire Bancons Okelinda 4 - 61,85
44º Christelle Ordoqui Uda Delegarda 4 - 65,15
45º Hugo Marcos Spirit 4 - 65,28
46º Thierry Chanonat Lady Lunch 4 - 65,95
47º Alexia Mautalen Tokayo 4 - 67,8
48º Jose Maria Milla All Black 4 - 74,2
49º Joanna D'arcanges Jaguar 8 - 71,71
50º Antonio Suñén Oliván Moncin 8 - 72,28
51º Jeremy Jeremy Riviere Vatop 8 - 75,29
52º Ane Ane Perez Spirit E - ?
  Erika Erika De Las Casas Back E - ?
  Javier Javier Mugica Back E - ?
  Mathilde Mathilde Francisco Quenzo D'orio E - ?
  Marion Marion Antoine Quel Star E - ?
  Matilde Matilde Francisco L'indien E - ?
  Prueba Nº03 1,00 m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Grard Nachy Du Pouey 0 - ?61,75
Ainhoa Martinez Tinkas Girl 0 - 61,78
Thierry Chanonat Speos 0 - 62,48
Sofia Vidal Eloisa 0 - 68,16
Julia Lechantre Ulk Des Hounts 0 - 70,6
Gloria Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0 - 72,16
Moummar Al Nawafleh Giliam Van Overeis 0 - 73,28
Ainara Oro Arostegi Jerom 0 - 76,24
Francisco Miñana Beamonte Arvol Fm 0 - 80,43
10º Jesus Garmendia Jules 0 - 80,53
11º Claire Pouts Urican De Maligne 0 - 82
12º Kylie Boyd Polo Des Graves 4 - 53,58
13º Elisa Perrin L'indien 4 - 68,74
14º Maria Izquierdo Pacha 4 - 68,96
15º Margot D'elbee Zagalote 4 - 71,48
16º Alejandro Ortiz Landos 4 - 72,12
17º Margot D'elbee Ukase Des Touches 4 - 72,46
18º Andrea Romero Murillo Del Sol 4 - 73,24
19º Andrea Romero Tintoreto Del Sol 4 - 74,48
20º Carla Alonso Andres Astronauta Fm 4 - 75,48
21º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Martxial 4 - 86,81
22º Jon Santamaria Rumba 4 - 90,85
23º Joanna D'arcanges Jaguar 4 - 91,58
24º Paula Liñan Cosmos 8 - 63,18
25º Andrea Santamaria Vadeherrera 8 - 67,81
26º Andrea Santamaria Nahiko 8 - 72,14
27º Julen Alonso Vikingo 8 - 74,77
28º Odile Dujardin Zagalote 8 - 75,66
29º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 11 - 112,76
30º Eric Duboy Uda Delegarda 12 - 75,18
31º Elba Ruiz De Argandoña Horus 12 - 77,67
32º Yazan Al Nawafleh The Nice Lady 12 - 79,09
33º José Manuel Navarra Egan De Val 12 - 86,14
34º Thierry Chanonat Lady Lunch 16 - 99,5
35º Elisa Perrin Quenzo D'orio E - ?
  Inaxio Sistiaga Egur E - ?
  Maria Galisteo Vidius E - ?
38º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Chanonat Speos 0 - ?59,23
Ludivine Malou Telha 0 - 64,11
Pauline Kos Nelys Peguignon 0 - 65,61
Maria Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 0 - 66,04
Gloria Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0 - 66,2
Celina Delahaie Gangster De Laubry 0 - 67,7
Rubén Gómez Crespo Noissette 0 - 77,18
Eva Imaz Ceca Bazal 0 - 77,64
Meno Sarrailh Phalene Du Quercus 0 - 78,27
10º Jean Miquel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 0 - 78,8
11º Leticia Ochoa Miss Shine On 0 - 79,16
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Victorie 0 - 83,68
13º Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin 0 - 83,9
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gijón 0 - 86,3
15º Julen Alkain Noobody One 4 - 67,13
16º Maria Calvo Tinkas Girl 4 - 67,41
17º Carla Alonso Andres Astronauta Fm 4 - 67,96
18º Ludivine Malou Tout En Soue 4 - 68,51
19º Pierre Bourdeu Twisting Sunshine 4 - 69
20º Claire Pouts Urican De Maligne 4 - 69,82
21º Alberto Catalán Patchwork 4 - 69,94
22º Julia Lechantre Ulk Des Hounts 4 - 74,12
23º Jean Miquel Prado Lacoste Winnetoe 4 - 79,4
24º Ane Asensio Rey Danza 4 - 85,63
25º Juan Ybarra Rio De Janeiro 8 - 83,98
26º Chloe Alzueta Nobel 8 - 95,2
27º Javier Galisteo Vidius 12 - 105,65
28º Oihana Merino Fandanguito 12 - 70,36
29º Itsaso Gonzalez Long Star 12 - 78,58
30º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Martxial 12 - 92,18
  Prueba Nº05 1,20. Acc/Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 0/0 - 32,45
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nobel 0/0 - 34,74
Usua Cilveti Candy Des Anjeaux 0/0 - 35,31
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 38,63
Meno Sarrailh Phalene Du Quercus 0/0 - 45,75
Iciar Madurga Kostean M 0/4 - 34,83
Maria Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 0/4 - 37,9
Celina Delahaie Gangster De Laubry 4 - 73,61
Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Berro 4 - 80,2
10º Ludivine Malou Telha 4 - 82,2
11º Leticia Ochoa Miss Shine On 4 - 89,41
12º Xabier Almendros D'africa 4 - 92,5
13º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 6 - 99,61
14º Pauline Kos Nelys Peguignon 8 - 73,56
15º Marjolaine Ado Hengst 8 - 80,98
16º Ludivine Malou Tout En Soue 8 - 83,71
17º Coro Benito Zagrep 8 - 84,67
18º Ainara Alkain Noobody One 16 - 79,38
19º Oihana Merino Fandanguito 16 - 85,43
20º Moummar Al Nawafleh Giliam Van Overeis E - ?
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Roxane 65 - 58,95
Pierre Bourdeu Querida 65 - 60,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arena 65 - 63,9
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 65 - 66,41
Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 60 - 70,6
Joana D' Arcangues Rock In The Sunshine 57 - 55,94
José María Milla Pérez Lira 56 - 64,36
Berta Miranda Crazy One Z 21 - 62,04
Xabi Berrotaran Careful Ts 17 - 55,76
  Prueba Nº07 0,50m. A con cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enzo Hilarion Durdeyte Flash 0 - 45,88
María Aguirre Reno 0 - 46,52
Audrey Sabalcagaray Aladin D'aspe 0 - 46,73
Lena Laclau Uhaina De La Rhune 0 - 46,82
Lucie Amat Orion 0 - 47,6
Gabrielle Echeverria Orion 0 - 48,34
Ines Chenut Whisky 0 - 48,44
Laura Maisterrena Mini Hoeves Esmee 0 - 49,18
Lena Laclau Mini Hoeves Esmee 0 - 50,26
10º Asira Belarra Aramendia Kerman 0 - 52,73
11º Emmanuelle Mamas Whisky 0 - 53,06
12º Armelle Bouju Alla D'aspe 0 - 53,41
13º Ghiflaine Martin Callas De Euhez 0 - 56,77
14º Virginie Dolle Majestueux 0 - 56,98
15º Josu Villares Echaide Dantzari 0 - 57,16
16º Tifaine De Lecourt Mangalur 0 - 58,16
17º Maya Delenseigne Passeo 0 - 59,05
18º Cinthia Romero Ribble Valle 0 - 59,19
19º Emmanuel Briquet Une De Plus 0 - 59,41
20º Belen Mugica Egur 0 - 60,46
21º Camille Ruols Passeo 0 - 61,35
22º Ana Domeco San Gil Manolf 0 - 62,54
23º Itziar Viana Duna 0 - 65,18
24º Melaine Cazalaa Passeo 0 - 65,87
25º Elodie Roulette Barcus 0 - 66,08
26º Manon Borny Lilas 0 - 67,08
27º Thierry Chanonat Sepia 0 - 76,69
28º Xabi Berrotaran Hacket Ts 0 - 81,48
29º Maite Vergara Reno 4 - 53,81
30º Itsaso Gonzalez Mister Jane 4 - 61,44
  Prueba Nº08 0,80m. A con cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Aguirre Popov 0 - 39,3
Carla Torossian Polo Des Graves 0 - 43,56
Maider Otazo Villa 0 - 44,55
Angeline Dolle Majestueux 0 - 45,04
Oceane Moulart Houper 0 - 45,42
Charlotte Mone Uhaina 0 - 45,55
Carmen Mulley Horus 0 - 46,74
Manon Borny Pepito 0 - 47,38
Yazan Al Nawafleh The Nice Lady 0 - 47,54
10º Elisa Perrin L'indien 0 - 48,59
11º Adriana Aramburu Reno 0 - 49
12º Aurelie Noulibos Pepito 0 - 49,19
13º Sarah Masseing Houper 0 - 49,44
14º Ane Perez Spirit 0 - 49,5
15º Andrea Ortiz Landos 0 - 49,76
16º Lana Malou Sierba 0 - 49,81
17º Charlotte Mone Sierba 0 - 49,85
18º Juan Carlos Jimenez Villa 0 - 49,88
19º Lana Malou Uhaina 0 - 50,49
20º Sylvie Maheux Quallagham 0 - 50,53
21º Manon Laffitte Uston 0 - 51,78
22º Ana Domeco San Gil Manolf 0 - 52,85
23º Ambre Stequert Houper 0 - 52,88
24º Emmanuel Briquet Une De Plus 0 - 53,3
25º Sarah Croft Eloisa 0 - 53,88
26º Marina Ruiz Mangalur 0 - 54,46
27º Itsaso Gonzalez Mr Jane 0 - 55,68
28º Angeline Dolle Funny Boy 0 - 56,16
29º Ghiflaine Martin Callas De Euhez 0 - 56,56
30º Jade Minery Unproust 0 - 56,91
31º Tiglaine De Lecourt Rhythmn Black Castera 0 - 59,06
32º Francisco Miñana Beamonte Astral Fm 0 - 59,25
33º Camille Laffitte Sepia 0 - 61,39
34º Ariana Sañudo Selma 0 - 65,41
35º Stefan Palop Rumba 0 - 67,53
36º Antonio Suñén Oliván Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 67,66
37º Alexia Mautalen Tokayo 0 - 69,25
38º Xabi Berrotaran Nicol Ts 0 - 74,56
39º Xabi Berrotaran Hacket Ts 0 - 79,44
40º Xabier González Caponata 4 - 38,91
41º Laure Garnier Tourbe D'aspe 4 - 43,85
42º Oihana Garcia Popov 4 - 44,38
43º Hugo Marcos Spirit 4 - 46,58
44º Nerea Rosello Villa 4 - 46,62
45º Solenn Bouju Tullyboy Beauty 4 - 46,96
46º Amandine Darricarere Pepito 4 - 48,54
47º Jeanne Chenut Whisky 4 - 49,06
48º Laura Visensang Tourbe D'aspe 4 - 49,11
49º Asira Belarra Aramendia Kerman 4 - 50,41
50º Emma Caillaud Tullyboy Beauty 4 - 50,72
51º Emilie Layous Majestueux 4 - 50,95
52º Maylis Lassalle Funny Boy 4 - 51,08
53º Josu Villares Echaide Dantzari 4 - 51,53
54º Alain Urrutiaguer Barcus 4 - 54,34
55º Ambre Stequert Barcus 4 - 56,7
56º Jasmine Gonfaus Flicka 4 - 57,37
57º Maelle Bidaubayle Quoralie 4 - 57,57
58º Laetitia Gaude Lilas 4 - 61,66
59º Marta Todo González Irlanda Yar 4 - 62
60º Erika De Las Casas Back 4 - 74,92
61º José María Milla Pérez All Black 4 - 74,95
62º Jeremy Riviere Vatop 4 - 76,53
63º Emilie Layous Funny Boy 4 - 78,56
64º Cristina Jimenez Popov 8 - 46,4
65º Laura Visensang Uhaina De La Rhune 8 - 47,95
66º Camile Ballet Aladin D'aspe 8 - 49,26
67º Charlotte Pean Uhaina Oyambidea 8 - 52,94
68º Legalle Mayliss Ivanhoe 8 - 62,91
69º Javier Mugica Back 8 - 73,65
70º Antonio Suñén Oliván Moncin 8 - 77,42
71º Thierry Chanonat Lady Lunch 10 - 90,26
72º Camille Ballet Uhaina De La Rhune 12 - 48,54
  Prueba Nº09 1,00 m. A con cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Moummar Al Nawafleh Giliam Van Overeis 0 - 48,22
Caroline Grard Nachy Du Pouey 0 - 51,36
Stefania Buzykanova Belissima 0 - 53,72
Stefania Buzykanova Filip 0 - 57,84
Maria Galisteo Vidius 0 - 61,58
Alejandro Ortiz Landos 0 - 61,82
Julen Alonso Vikingo 0 - 62,76
Jesus Garmendia Jules 0 - 63,11
Jon Santamaria Rumba 0 - 64,73
10º Ainara Oro Arostegi Jerom 0 - 67,11
11º Alexia Mautalen Tokayo 0 - 72,92
12º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 0 - 75,19
13º Kaili Boid Lady Lunch 0 - 75,98
14º Marie Sarrailh Quefaistu De Busseol 4 - 48,06
15º Silvie Maeux Quallagham 4 - 56,43
16º Andrea Santamaria Val De Herrera 4 - 58,38
17º Ainhoa Martinez Tinkas Girl 4 - 62,51
18º Claire Pouts Urican De Maligne 4 - 62,99
19º Elba Ruiz De Argandoña Horus 4 - 64,23
20º Tiglaire De Lecourt Rythmn Black 4 - 65,44
21º Frederyc Aylies Utile De Tanues 4 - 66,44
22º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 4 - 72,76
23º Sofia Vidal Eloisa 4 - 73,22
24º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Martxial 4 - 77,87
25º Jeremy Riviere Vatop 4 - 78,23
26º Yazan Al Nawafleh The Nice Lady 8 - 53,3
27º Jade Minery Unproust 8 - 59,18
28º Paula Egaña Cosmos 8 - 65,48
29º José Manuel Navarra Egan De Val 8 - 65,56
30º Elisa Perrin L'indien 8 - 66,86
31º Manon Lafitte Huston 12 - 57,56
32º Carla Torossian Polo Des Graves 12 - 57,7
33º Andrea Santamaria Nahiko 12 - 69,52
34º Marion Antoine Quel Star E - ?
35º Marie Maxime Vizade Andalys E - ?
36º Denis Haristoy Desir De Roulard E - ?
37º Xabier González Caponata E - ?
38º Maria Izquierdo Pacha E - ?
  Prueba Nº10 . 1,10. A con cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pauline Kos Nelys Peguignon 0 - 51,07
Marie Sarrailh Quefaistu De Busseol 0 - 51,58
Maria Calvo Tinkas Girl 0 - 52,38
Denis Haristoy Desir De Roulard 0 - 52,49
Pia Sarrailh Phalene Du Quercus 0 - 58,16
Julen Alkain Noobody One 0 - 58,52
Celina Delahaie Gangster De Laubry 0 - 58,64
Thierry Chanonat Speos 4 - 54,53
Carla Alonso Andres Astronauta Fm 4 - 59,4
10º Ane Asensio Rey Danza 4 - 63,13
11º Carla Amesti Hengst 4 - 66,34
12º Christelle Sys Totsi 4 - 68,12
13º Claire Pouts Urican De Maligne 4 - 69,06
14º Francisco Miñana Arbol Fm 4 - 73,47
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Noissette 4 - 81,55
16º Javier Galisteo Vidius 8 - 67,96
17º Julia Lechantre Ulk Des Hounts 8 - 74,65
18º Marina Zapata Yago 8 - 78,12
19º Itsaso Gonzalez Long Star 12 - 59,6
20º Alberto Catalán Patchwork 12 - 67,5
21º Juan Ybarra Rio De Janeiro 12 - 76
22º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Martxial 15 - 109,79
23º Frederyc Aylies Tanues 16 - 66,06
24º Juan Carlos Ferreiro Marea De Fika E - ?
25º Sandra Cerian Dusty E - ?
  Prueba Nº11 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Madurga Kosten M 65 - 49,21
Usua Cilveti Candy Des Anjeaux 65 - 52,56
Celina Delahaie Gangster De Laubry 65 - 55,56
Coro Benito Zagrep 65 - 57,93
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victorie 65 - 59,94
Guillermo González Gijón 65 - 60,99
Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Berro 65 - 61,24
Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 65 - 61,92
Leticia Ochoa Miss Shine On 65 - 63,22
10º Ainara Alkain Noobody One 63 - 58,42
11º Ludivine Malou Telha 61 - 57,51
12º Meno Sarrailh Phalene Du Quercus 60 - 64,13
13º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 57 - 52,06
14º Maria Alicia Cebrian King Of Herranet 56 - 68,1
15º Christelle Sys Totsi 49 - 65,67
16º Samira Sadeq Pin 47 - 81,32
17º Ludivine Malou Tout En Soue 44 - 55,62
18º Xabier Almendros D'africa 44 - 58,58
19º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 25 - 51,32
20º Thierry Chanonat Speos 20 - 60,34
21º Pauline Kos Nelys Peguignon 19 - 57,11
22º Eva Imaz Ceca Bazal 12 - 71,28
23º Guillermo González Eguinoa Dusty E - 25
  Moummar Al Nawafleh Giliam Van Overeis E - 24
  Carña Amesti Zapotille E - 26
26º Pierre Bourdeu Twisting Sunshine R - ?
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. 1,30 m. Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Roxane 0/0 - 34,38
Gonzalo Busca Roca Ti Amo 0/0 - 34,47
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara 0/0 - 35,83
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arena 0/0 - 37,88
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/8 - 40,32
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 4 - 83,3
Eñaut Aguirre Canterville 4 - 85,91
Xabi Berrotaran Careful Ts 8 - 93,24
Berta Miranda Crazy One Z 12 - 90,47
10º Pierre Bourdeu Querida 13 - 99,1
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal 14 - 105,59
12º José María Milla Pérez Lira 16 - 85,48