Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/08/2014
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alekxander Del Teso Conejero Nala 0 - 47,39
Cayetana Ortiz Aparicio Turbo 0 - 47,89
Pedro Conejero Nala 0 - 50,71
Juan Rico De Santiago Pie Veloz 0 - 52,39
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Chuqui 0 - 52,56
Zaira Franco Nebreda Spike 0 - 53,32
Noelia Iglesias Abella Alcora 0 - 65,06
Carmela Ortiz Aparicio Turbo 4 - 76,62
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Astérix 0 - 48,6
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 50,27
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Spirit 0 - 51,44
Ana García De Pablo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 51,62
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Carlovian 0 - 51,94
Héctor Condado Ramírez Castilla 0 - 52,52
José Luis Muñoz Hernando Castilla 0 - 54,16
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Muphy 0 - 55,14
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Sophie Star 0 - 56,43
10º Alekxander Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 0 - 56,73
11º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Carlovian 0 - 57,31
12º Claudia Sáez Juárez Linotte Blanche 0 - 57,89
13º Zaira Franco Nebreda Spike 0 - 58,54
14º María Colina Pampliega Trasto 0 - 59,2
15º Javier Gallardo Reyero Bermeo 0 - 60,38
16º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Trasto 0 - 61,6
17º Pilar Lopez de Miguel Muntasie 0 - 62,44
18º Paula Gómez López Donatelo 0 - 65,69
19º Adrián Contreras Barrio Zacarías 0 - 67,14
20º Marta Gutierrez Laso Umbela 0 - 69,48
21º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Bermeo 0 - 71,05
22º Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Josua Yar 0 - 75,19
23º María Ortega Muñoz Montañés 0 - 75,86
24º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Sabrina 4 - 65,24
25º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Enebro 4 - 67,41
26º Guillermo Velasco Varona Umbela 4 - 70,48
27º Ana Roca Cobo Donatelo 4 - 98,23
28º Noelia Iglesias Abella Alcora 8 - 71,19
29º Alba Saiz Lopez Sedante 9 - 100,51
30º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid E
  Silvia Diego Pardo Mer Rock E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Anastasia 0 - 54,25
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 59,46
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 0 - 59,77
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - 64,7
Raquel Manzano Fernandez Zambra 0 - 65,67
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 0 - 66,28
Paula Gómez López Anastasia 0 - 66,47
Paula Montero Ruiz Duende De Beu 0 - 68,03
Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Vald 0 - 71,59
10º Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Mykeju 0 - 87,44
11º Gonzalo Merino Antón Antares 4 - 59,67
12º Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Valdelamadre Alabama 4 - 73,25
13º Rocio Garcia Delgado Trompeta 4 - 74,92
14º Cristina Saez Garcia Rayito 4 - 80,17
15º Rodrigo San Jose Jack Black 4 4 - 83,24
16º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 4 - 85,39
17º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Perdigon de Valduma 4 - 85,81
18º Terry García Ortiz Lovestory 4 - 88,52
19º Ana Roca Cobo Duende De Beu 4 - 88,88
20º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Zara De Valduma 8 - 89,96
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Casper 10 - 114,87
22º Sara Gutierrez Gomez Turbulencias 12 - 73,56
23º Joaquin Gil de Albarellos Endrina de Vallduma 24 - 87,8
24º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Sombra E
25º Ariadna Alonso De Diego Estoque E
  Fabiola Chacón Díaz Sira Song E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 60,85
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 63,69
Ane Elias Cortajarena Ena Yar 0 - 63,77
Elena Varona Gutierrez Arco De Triunfo 0 - 67,04
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - 67,31
Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita 0 - 68,35
Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 0 - 70
Elena Manso Gonzalez Keriosa 0 - 70,46
Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 0 - 72,21
10º Claudia Gutiérrez Cid Marina De L'etape 0 - 72,55
11º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 73,34
12º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - 75,26
13º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Cobriza 0 - 75,48
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 82,52
15º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4 - 62,48
16º Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 4 - 64,68
17º Lara Rubio Benito Gas-gas 4 - 76,17
18º Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - 76,85
19º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 4 - 86,7
20º David Crusat Colom Don Vegas 4 - 100,2
21º Bárbara Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 77,76
22º Tamara Río Rodríguez Goyita 8 - 80,09
23º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 8 - 80,6
24º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Kasandra Cem 8 - 82,3
25º Olga de Pedro Juan Gonzalez Lady Stuard 12 - 69,4
26º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Saida de Ruyco 12 - 72,66
27º Elena Ruiz Fernández Chester 12 - 74,34
28º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 12 - 77,1
29º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea Valme 12 - 77,49
30º Sofía Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 12 - 77,58
31º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Fígaro 16 - 77,24
32º Lorena Xarau Angulo Lavica 16 - 88,82
33º Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Mykeju E
  Ana Mª Delgado Lucio Streptease E
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma E
  Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Atilana E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 0 - 82,02
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Afrodita Mi 0 - 81,06
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 86,28
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 0 - 84,35
Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - 88,11
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - 81,12
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0 - 81,16
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 0 - 83,99
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 0 - 85,82
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 1 - 93,66
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 2 - 98,83
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 4 - 72,99
13º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 79,51
14º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 4 - 81,7
15º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 4 - 84,26
16º María Alonso Jato Montana 4 - 85,74
17º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino De Warqua 4 - 85,93
18º Ibon Etxegarai Abecia Flyer Yar 4 - 87,76
19º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 4 - 89,14
20º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - 89,41
21º Javier Fenández de Valderrama Druida 4 - 89,99
22º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 4 - 91,22
23º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao Retortillo 4 - 91,98
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wilp Idea 4 - 107,73
25º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 6 - 96
26º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 7 - 100,32
27º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 8 - 79,31
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chucena W 8 - 79,49
29º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 8 - 86,28
30º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - 106,71
31º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 9 - 94,19
32º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 9 - 94,52
33º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 10 - 98,45
34º Sofia Roi Moreno Quinou Del Pomar 11 - 100,53
35º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif-Amour 12 - 79,1
36º Jimena Fisac Barrios Claus De Villablanca 12 - 107,34
37º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 13 - 109,12
38º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Carola M 16 - 80,48
39º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 20 - 87,16
40º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 21 - 92,66
41º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 22 - 112,57
42º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 28 - 91,13
43º Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Chirsal de Bezares E
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Paola Pelaez Fernandez Acoli N E
  Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC E
49º Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eqd 0 - 67,89
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 68,68
Jaime Suárez Pérez Fleje 0 - 68,9
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 80,1
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0 - 88,49
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 88,54
David Crusat Colom Erlund De Kalvarie 0 - 95,89
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Uliano 4 - 67,45
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 4 - 70,31
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lencherberg 4 - 70,57
11º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 70,87
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 73,03
13º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 74,71
14º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 77,88
15º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 83,15
16º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 83,43
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 83,72
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 88,51
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 70,95
20º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 8 - 71,76
21º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelam Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 84,54
22º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 85,45
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 9 - 96,31
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pygris 10 - 101,43
25º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 12 - 81,57
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 12 - 85,47
27º Jesús Miguel Hernando Chispas 12 - 90,09
28º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 16 - 40,96
29º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Export Yar E
  Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta E
32º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Chuqui 0 - 38,42
Alekxander Del Teso Conejero Nala 0 - 41,73
Carmela Ortiz Aparicio Turbo 0 - 45,61
Juan Rico De Santiago Pie Veloz 0 - 49,14
Carla Conejero García Neo de Cottum 0 - 55,67
Noelia Iglesias Abella Alcora 0 - 60,12
Silvia Diego Pardo Mer Rock 0 - 67,25
Cayetana Ortiz Aparicio Turbo E
  Prueba Nº08 0,85 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Astérix 0 - 46,19
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 48,31
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Sophie Star 0 - 51,58
José Luis Muñoz Hernando Castilla 0 - 51,63
Héctor Condado Ramírez Castilla 0 - 53,69
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Muphy 0 - 56,78
María Colina Pampliega Trasto 0 - 62,42
María Ortega Muñoz Montañés 0 - 62,96
Ana Roca Cobo Donatelo 0 - 64,33
10º Noelia Iglesias Abella Alcora 0 - 66,89
11º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Enebro 0 - 69,46
12º Marta Gutierrez Laso Umbela 0 - 71,44
13º Silvia Diego Pardo Mer Rock 0 - 75,72
14º Alba Saiz Lopez Sedante 0 - 77,75
15º Ana García De Pablo Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 49,28
16º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Spirit 4 - 49,67
17º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Bermeo 4 - 60,29
18º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Sabrina 4 - 64,39
19º Guillermo Velasco Varona Umbela 4 - 65,41
20º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Carlovian 4 - 66,36
21º Pilar Lopez de Miguel Muntasie 4 - 94,61
22º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Trasto 8 - 53,7
23º Zaira Franco Nebreda Spike E
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Carlovian E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid E
  Javier Gallardo Reyero Bermeo E
  Paula Gómez López Donatelo E
  Fabiola Chacón Díaz Sira Song E
  Prueba Nº09 0,85 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 49,88
Paula Gómez López Anastasia 0 - 57,56
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 0 - 57,56
Rodrigo San Jose Valdelamadre Murpuy 0 - 58,51
Paula Montero Ruiz Duende De Beu 0 - 60,45
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - 64,61
Claudia Sáez Juárez Linotte Blanche 0 - 69,13
Ariadna Alonso De Diego Estoque 0 - 72,69
Ana Roca Cobo Duende De Beu 0 - 74,52
10º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Carptiche 0 - 77,29
11º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulkana C 0 - 77,62
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Anastasia 4 - 48,75
13º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 4 - 54,52
14º Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Valdelamadre Alabama 4 - 58,64
15º Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Vald 4 - 62,41
16º Raquel Manzano Fernandez Zambra 4 - 66,56
17º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Jack Black 4 4 - 67
18º Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - 73,1
19º Adrián Contreras Barrio Zacarías 4 - 74,33
20º Rocio Garcia Delgado Trompeta 4 - 90,45
21º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Perdigon de Valduma 4 - 90,93
22º Terry García Ortiz Lovestory 8 - 71,26
23º Cristina Saez Garcia Rayito 8 - 74,11
24º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Zara De Valduma 8 - 79,62
25º Alekxander Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 12 - 66,2
26º Enrique García-Gallardo García Casper 12 - 83,58
27º Sara Gutierrez Gomez Turbulencias 12 - 89,76
28º Joaquín Gil Albarellos Endrina De Valduma 21 - 108,95
29º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Sombra E
  Zaira Franco Nebreda Spike E
  Gonzalo Merino Antón Antares E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 58,34
Elena Ruiz Fernández Chester 0 - 60,24
Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0 - 62,37
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - 63,91
Luis María Gallego Brogeras Fígaro 0 - 65,28
Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 0 - 68,09
Bárbara Gil Gómez Imperata 0 - 70,04
Elena Manso Gonzalez Keriosa 0 - 78,43
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 0 - 83,44
10º Claudia Gutiérrez Cid Marina De L'etape 4 - 57,67
11º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 58,62
12º Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 4 - 68,22
13º Elena Varona Gutierrez Arco De Triunfo 4 - 68,74
14º Lara Rubio Benito Gas-gas 4 - 72,54
15º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 4 - 73,21
16º Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - 73,36
17º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Saida de Ruyco 4 - 73,49
18º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 4 - 81,04
19º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - 85,58
20º Alejandra Gonzalez Garcia Secretario 4 - 85,78
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 90,07
22º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Atilana 8 - 57,67
23º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Cobriza 8 - 69,85
24º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea Valme 8 - 77,78
25º Lorena Xarau Angulo Lavica 8 - 79,24
26º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 80,53
27º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Kasandra Cem 8 - 83,58
28º Sofía Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 8 - 85,78
29º David Crusat Colom Don Vegas 8 - 98,73
30º Olga de Pedro Juan Gonzalez Lady Stuard 12 - 73,69
31º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 16 - 86,64
32º Tamara Río Rodríguez Goyita 24 - 84,18
33º Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Mykeju E
  Ana María Delgado Lucio Streptease E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 27,07
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 27,2
Telmo Miguel Medina Quino De Warqua 0 - 27,57
Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 0 - 28,32
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 28,43
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 29,13
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 29,91
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Carola M 0 - 29,95
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 30,44
10º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 31,04
11º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 0 - 31,14
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wilp Idea 0 - 31,81
13º Sofia Roy Moreno Quinou Del Pomar 0 - 35,74
14º Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 0 - 38,31
15º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada 0 - 41,69
16º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 0 - 51,01
17º Ibon Etxegarai Abecia Flyer Yar 0 - 51,92
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 4 - 65,97
19º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 4 - 60,53
20º Javier Fenández de Valderrama Druida 4 - 68,39
21º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - 65,2
22º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 62,57
23º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 4 - 65,69
24º Ane Elias Cortajarena Ena Yar 4 - 58,94
25º María Alonso Jato Montana 4 - 63,09
26º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 62,34
27º Jimena Fisac Barrios Claus De Villablanca 4 - 63,91
28º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Export Yar 5 - 69,54
29º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 8 - 58,48
30º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 8 - 60,5
31º Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita 8 - 55,87
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chucena W 8 - 81,26
33º Enrique Pla Velarde Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 12 - 58,5
34º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 13 - 79,03
35º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 16 - 65,72
36º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 16 - 83,92
37º Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Chirsal de Bezares E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 66,94
Alvar Gil Gomez Caregano Z 4 - 66,5
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 4 - 73,86
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 74,45
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 74,84
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 77,85
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Brindao Retortillo 4 - 79,51
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - 82,15
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 90,66
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 4 - 94,09
11º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Acoli N 5 - 96,29
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 8 - 78,32
13º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 8 - 81,4
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 8 - 110,04
15º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 12 - 81,96
16º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 14 - 103,86
17º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 16 - 72,97
18º Guillermo Camp oisif amor 16 - 88,88
19º Ignacio Pardo Muzas Adonis 20 - 84,85
20º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 38,73
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 0/4 - 36,4
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0/4 - 37,51
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 4 - 74,49
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 81,3
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 82,06
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 76,63
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lencherberg 8 - 76,86
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 8 - 84,19
10º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 8 - 85,18
11º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 8 - 86,5
12º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 9 - 90,42
13º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 12 - 83,1
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fleje 12 - 86,07
15º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 13 - 88,92
16º Jesús Miguel Hernando Chispas 16 - 84,64
17º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelam Iggy Pop Eqd 24 - 81,2
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun E
19º David Crusat Colom Erlund De Kalvarie E
20º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G R
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon R
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eqd R
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta R