Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/08/2014
CSN2*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Cuco 0 - 45,52
  Ilona Rousseau Quicio 0 - 52,55
  Jacobo Trueba Agüero Carlitos 0 - 54,13
  Rafaela Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Odín 0 - 56,16
  Carmen Gaston Ina Dream 0 - 56,91
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Lopez Nubia 0 - 58,94
  Ana Melendi Samantha 0 - 61,32
  Ramon Melendi Nala 0 - 64,37
  Juan Carlos Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 0 - 65,1
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 65,45
  Ane Garcia Bambi 0 - 68,66
  Esther Cobo Furia 0 - 76,1
13º Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Nubia 6 - 106,16
14º Yared Gaston Ina Dream E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maeva Rousseau Ashbrook 0 - 49,73
  Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces 0 - 52,14
  Saray Alonso Molina Joli De Atamauri 0 - 52,38
  Sarah Lopez Tornade De Roumard 0 - 53,96
  Alma Alonso Futuro Yar 0 - 54,28
  Alba Gómez Ortiz Lupita 0 - 54,79
  Cristina Porras Berrocal Viudes 0 - 55,86
  Ana Martinez Tron 0 - 56,14
  Maria Sagredo Dana 0 - 56,35
  Lola Doche Unic Star 0 - 57,51
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra 0 - 57,89
  Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0 - 60,19
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 0 - 62,8
  Amaia Cormenzana Canela 0 - 63,2
  Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinnes 0 - 63,45
  Verónica Fernandez Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 0 - 66,41
  Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 66,52
  Juan Carlos Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 0 - 68,15
  Maria Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Odín 0 - 68,29
  Edurne Llaguno Zarandona Forest Yar 0 - 68,76
  Andrea San Emeterio Curro De Guemes 0 - 93,61
22º Ilona Rousseau Quicio 4 - 54,43
  Olatz Trinche Heppe Al-Absalon 4 - 57,44
  Iratxe Buelga Carazo Relampago 4 - 58,38
  Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 4 - 62,09
  Tomas Yllera Land Relampago 4 - 68,04
  Cristina Vallejos Aragón 4 - 75,72
28º Diego De Santiago Sanchez Viudes 8 - 49,1
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Guinnes 8 - 60,1
30º Aurora Garcia Ruiz Samantha 16 - 80,04
31º Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Zonneweide Minnie Jones E
  Cristina Porras Berrocal Avater E
  Alba Gómez Ortiz Nazareno E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Ramirez Plume 0 - 45,83
  Leire Perez Norsud De Belair 0 - 46,44
  Emma Mourtialon Phenix De Vialonne 0 - 47,73
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Magic Zafir 0 - 49,23
  Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Aratz 0 - 53,06
  Maeva Rousseau Ashbrook 0 - 53,25
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Valquiria 0 - 57,06
  Edurne Miramon Swift 0 - 62,97
  Raquel Fernandez Caesar 0 - 66,67
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 62,01
11º Lola Doche Unic Star 4 - 54,75
  Jorge Diez Puas 4 - 60,34
  Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 4 - 65
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby Holly 4 - 67,88
  Ignacio Gaston Waldo 4 - 72,1
  Sarah Lopez Tornade De Roumard 4 - 51,56
17º Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 8 - 80,8
18º Edurne Llaguno Zarandona Forest Yar 12 - 60,15
19º Irene Echazarreta Cassai 16 - 82,3
20º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Baster E
  Mariuxi Yesenia Barro Mosquera Zaragato E
  Maialen Arruabarrena Owen E
  María Baltanás Martínez Anapurna E
  Elena Sarasua Barba Owen E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/0 - 23,63
Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Saghal 0/4 - 28,42
Julene Aresti Perez Confoster 0/8 - 27,93
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 4 - 61,23
Celia Gil Provedo Herodia 13 - 80,41
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. Open. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack De Corail 0/0 - 20,36
Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Banguida 0/0 - 20,9
Emma Mourtialon Phenix De Vialonne 0/0 - 21,4
Laura Velasco Martinez Balou Du Rouet 0/0 - 22,17
Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0/0 - 22,94
Ohiane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/0 - 23,22
Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 0/0 - 24,13
Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0/0 - 25,17
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Negrita 0/0 - 27,18
10º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 0/0 - 29,94
11º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 30,31
12º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 0/0 - 31,8
13º Felipe Villannueva Lopez Tlaloc 0/4 - 22,33
14º Alix Dessis Rosalie 4 - 48,83
15º Lea Parison Tip Top Lescouley 4 - 50,24
16º Nagore Arratibel Pegas 4 - 51,58
17º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 51,96
18º Adriana Villanueva Diez Priscila 4 - 53,73
19º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Al-Gazara 4 - 58,1
20º Leslie Dessis Rosalie 4 - 59,86
21º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Josua Yar 4 - 60,06
22º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Noisette 4 - 60,39
23º Sebastien Magis Quazar Du Loir 4 - 64,45
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 64,95
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 4 - 67,98
26º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 5 - 80,44
27º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 9 - 83,88
28º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 12 - 57,02
29º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Dedaly Yar 12 - 63,66
30º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Nerin Des Sauts 12 - 93,45
31º Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Swift 13 - 82,14
32º Paula Azofra García Abril 20 - 74,77
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Elegua E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Estisse 0 - 46,03
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Perle Et Ambre 0 - 46,47
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 0 - 47,79
Hervé Duhaut Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 48,13
Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 48,49
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 0 - 48,66
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 0 - 48,87
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0 - 50
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - 50,27
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0 - 53,37
11º Mar Terán de la Piedra Windfield 0 - 54,79
12º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 0 - 55,55
13º Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 0 - 56,93
14º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle 0 - 57,29
15º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 0 - 60,66
16º Elias Martinez Dillan M 0 - 60,8
17º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 0 - 63,23
18º David Gonzalez Herrera Belice De Ruyco 0 - 63,29
19º Ignacio Pagola Martin Nazira De Motz 0 - 63,29
20º Tobías Hanke Carey 0 - 63,53
21º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0 - 63,86
22º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 4 - 44,74
23º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Orian Fontanel 4 - 46,53
24º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 4 - 53,75
25º Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Cos Tono 4 - 54,24
26º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas Z 4 - 55,27
27º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 4 - 55,41
28º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 4 - 56,4
29º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4 - 57,22
30º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Revoltoso 4 - 61,92
31º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 63,44
32º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Gran Master 4 - 64,37
33º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - 64,48
34º Ibon Echegaray Flyer Yar 4 - 77,88
35º Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 8 - 52,56
36º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 8 - 57,77
37º Mar Terán de la Piedra Shambala 8 - 60,02
38º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Ertos De Ruyco 8 - 75,49
39º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 8 - 76,16
40º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 12 - 61,7
41º Manuel Movellan Haya Tanagra Del Pomar 12 - 69,44
42º Andrea Losa Macaya Peters 12 - 72,58
43º Ane Elias Cortajarena Ena Yar 12 - 75,83
44º Antonio Alcala Galiano Victory 12 - 94
45º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 16 - 77,23
46º Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 16 - 79,29
47º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue E
  Marta Real De Asua Fakir E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaisher E
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 0 - 26,78
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 27,57
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur des Espinetes 0 - 28,04
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Casion 0 - 28,12
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Uliano B 0 - 28,65
Íñigo González Oraindi Delicrab Vedette 0 - 29,19
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 30,01
Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 30,22
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 31,37
10º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 0 - 31,77
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescan 0 - 34,54
12º Hervé Duhaut Chevaliere 0 - 34,96
13º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 36,95
14º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 0 - 37,53
15º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 1 - 65,39
16º Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 4 - 50,27
17º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 56,95
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 4 - 58,69
19º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 58,79
20º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 61,99
21º Sebastien Magis Siska De Mo 4 - 62,4
22º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 65,59
23º Fernanado Garcia Sainz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 5 - 65,54
24º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 5 - 65,7
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 5 - 65,93
26º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 8 - 61,11
27º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 8 - 62,95
28º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 8 - 63,2
29º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 11 - 90,48
30º Beatriz Pulgar Diez Cazador De Cueto 12 - 59,3
31º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 13 - 84,02
32º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 20 - 77,49
33º Ignacio Pagola Marín Debla 23 - 74,36
34º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro E
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Cuco 0 - 47,32
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Lopez Nubia 0 - 51,32
  Ramon Melendi Nala 0 - 55,04
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 56,08
  Juan Carlos Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 0 - 57,71
  Ane Garcia Bambi 0 - 61,79
  Esther Cobo Furia 0 - 85,05
Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Nubia 4 - 95,42
Carmen Gaston Ina Dream E
  Enara Cid Brown Sugar E
  Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Zonneweide Minnie Jones E
  Rafaela Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Odín E
  Yared Gaston Ina Dream E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Sarasua Barba Owen 0 - 47,12
  Enara Cid Brown Sugar 0 - 49,94
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus 0 - 51,11
  Saray Alonso Molina Joli De Atamauri 0 - 51,44
  Maria Sagredo Dana 0 - 52,16
  Maialen Arruabarrena Owen 0 - 53,37
  Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces 0 - 55,16
  Jacobo Trueba Agüero Carlitos 0 - 56,34
  Ilona Rousseau Quicio 0 - 56,38
  Amaia Cormenzana Canela 0 - 57,79
  Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 58,74
  Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0 - 71,26
13º Olatz Trinche Heppe Al-Absalon 4 - 51,22
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Samantha 4 - 52,72
  Alba Gómez Ortiz Lupita 4 - 53,39
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra 4 - 55,08
  Juan Carlos Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 4 - 57,74
  Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 4 - 58,42
  Ana Melendi Samantha 4 - 59,28
  Tomas Yllera Land Relampago 4 - 60,47
  Maria Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Odín 4 - 60,56
  Verónica Fernandez Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 4 - 60,96
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 4 - 62,93
  Andrea San Emeterio Curro De Guemes 4 - 86,52
25º Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinnes 8 - 73,12
26º Cristina Porras Berrocal Avater E
  Alba Gómez Ortiz Nazareno E
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Guinnes E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Perez Norsud De Belair 0 - 46,01
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Magic Zafir 0 - 47,61
  Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Aratz 0 - 52,35
Maeva Rousseau Ashbrook 4 - 50,24
  Inés Don Juan Zoralme 4 - 51,38
  Jorge Diez Puas 4 - 51,47
  Alma Alonso Futuro Yar 4 - 52,2
  Raquel Fernandez Caesar 4 - 52,95
  Jessy Barro Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 53,18
  Edurne Llaguno Zarandona Forest Yar 4 - 57,51
  Edurne Miramon Swift 4 - 58,21
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 59,55
  Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 4 - 62,49
16º Ana Martinez Tron 8 - 69,22
17º Iratxe Buelga Carazo Relampago 12 - 53,87
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Valquiria 12 - 56,94
  Ignacio Gaston Waldo 12 - 63,04
  Cristina Porras Berrocal Viudes 12 - 65,59
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby Holly 12 - 74,83
  Cristina Vallejos Aragón 12 - 94,45
23º Irene Echazarreta Cassai 20 - 56,23
24º Lola Doche Unic Star E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle 0/0 - 19,73
Felipe Villannueva Alonso Único 0/4 - 23,03
Koldo Fernandez Fullando Nelson Easy 0/4 - 26,54
Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Saghal 0/4 - 33,99
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega 4 - 46,34
Celia Gil Provedo Herodia 4 - 51,01
Julene Aresti Perez Confoster 4 - 56,31
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 16 - 68,6
Natalia Ramirez Plume E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. Open. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lea Parison Tip Top Lescouley 0/0 - 20,86
Ane Elias Cortajarena Ena Yar 0/0 - 21
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlalloc 0/0 - 21,34
Laura Velasco Martinez Balou Du Rouet 0/0 - 21,4
Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0/0 - 21,43
Adriana Villanueva Diez Priscila 0/0 - 22,07
Paloma Salvadores Vindio 0/0 - 22,45
Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Banguida 0/0 - 23,97
Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 0/0 - 24,57
10º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0/0 - 25,58
11º Sarah Lopez Tornade De Roumard 0/0 - 25,63
12º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Negrita 0/0 - 25,67
13º Nagore Arratibel Pegas 0/4 - 20,87
14º Leslie Dessis Rosalie 0/4 - 20,98
15º Alejandra Sainz Zampullin 0/4 - 22,66
16º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Noisette 0/4 - 22,86
17º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0/4 - 23,06
18º Maria Cabezudo Ares Flyer Yar 0/4 - 26,56
19º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 0/4 - 26,78
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 0/4 - 28,77
21º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 0/8 - 32,52
22º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Gran Master 0/E
23º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0/E
24º Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 4 - 45,08
25º Marta Real De Asua Fakir 4 - 45,36
26º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 4 - 47,45
27º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 4 - 49,19
28º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack De Corail 4 - 49,85
29º Ohiane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 52,18
30º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 4 - 53,05
31º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 53,16
32º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 54,49
33º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Al-Gazara 4 - 56,43
34º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Josua Yar 4 - 59,55
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Elegua 4 - 60,59
36º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 62,38
37º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 8 - 45,32
38º Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Zampullin 8 - 51,13
39º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Dedaly Yar 8 - 54,89
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 8 - 64,38
41º Paula Azofra García Abril 12 - 57,06
42º Ignacio Pagola Marín Nazira De Motz 12 - 71,14
43º Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 13 - 98,6
44º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
  Diego De Santiago Sanchez Viudes E
  Inés Don Juan Zoralme E
  Emma Mourtialon Phenix De Vialonne E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/0 - 32,54
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Perle Et Ambre 0/0 - 32,85
David Gonzalez Herrera Belice De Ruyco 0/0 - 33,37
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 33,37
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0/0 - 33,77
Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 0/0 - 33,91
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/0 - 34,28
Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 0/0 - 34,78
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 36,18
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 0/4 - 33,05
11º Mar Terán de la Piedra Windfield 0/4 - 35,26
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0/4 - 39,99
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Estisse 0/E
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 1 - 88,07
15º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 62,98
16º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 69,45
17º Beatriz Pulgar Diez Cazador De Cueto 4 - 70,62
18º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 70,7
19º Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 4 - 71,08
20º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 4 - 71,94
21º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 73,36
22º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 4 - 73,52
23º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4 - 75,83
24º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 4 - 76,66
25º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 4 - 77,71
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 4 - 78,12
27º Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Cos Tono 4 - 79,79
28º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 8 - 71,9
29º Mar Terán de la Piedra Shambala 8 - 71,95
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 8 - 73,41
31º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Revoltoso 8 - 75,87
32º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 8 - 78,91
33º Sebastien Magis Quazar Du Loir 8 - 83,49
34º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Cathirana Blue 8 - 85,86
35º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Orian Fontanel 10 - 91,19
36º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 12 - 72,64
37º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas Z 12 - 73,22
38º Ignacio Pagola Marín Debla 12 - 79,2
39º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 14 - 90,11
40º Elias Martinez Dillan M 14 - 90,46
41º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 16 - 72,21
42º Andrea Losa Macaya Peters 16 - 78,35
43º Antonio Alcala Galiano Victory E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser E
  José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Ertos De Ruyco E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Tanagra Del Pomar E
  Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 0 - 57,07
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0 - 58,96
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 59,42
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Casion 0 - 60,54
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 61,69
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - 63,59
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 63,83
Tobías Hanke Carey 0 - 66,75
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur des Espinetes 4 - 60,72
10º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Qrack One 4 - 61,76
11º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Uliano B 4 - 62,68
12º Hervé Duhaut Chevaliere 4 - 64,39
13º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 4 - 70,25
14º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 4 - 71,46
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescan 4 - 72,37
16º Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 8 - 61,22
17º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 8 - 61,79
18º Sebastien Magis Siska De Mo 8 - 66,26
19º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 8 - 77,15
20º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 11 - 89,79
21º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 12 - 72,25
22º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda Herr Argentinus 12 - 75,5
23º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
24º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces E
25º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof R
  Prueba Nº15 0,50m. Asc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Cuco 0 - 49,41
  Enara Cid Brown Sugar 0 - 51,05
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Guinnes 0 - 57,97
  Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0 - 59,75
  Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Nubia 0 - 60,41
  Ramon Melendi Nala 0 - 60,46
  Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 62,71
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Lopez Nubia 0 - 66,09
  Juan Carlos Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 0 - 66,35
  Anne Garcia Bambi 0 - 66,97
11º Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Zonneweide Minnie Jones E
  Rafaela Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Odín E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80m. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ilona Rousseau Quicio 0 - 50,58
Saray Alonso Molina Joli De Atamauri 0 - 53,08
Jacobo Trueba Agüero Carlitos 0 - 54,99
Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoky Semacar 0 - 55,45
Enara Cid Brown Sugar 0 - 55,63
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus 0 - 58,63
Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Odín 0 - 58,95
Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra 0 - 60,42
Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces 0 - 62,36
10º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 63,62
11º Juan Carlos Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 0 - 65,32
12º Andrea San Emeterio Curro De Guemes 0 - 65,98
13º Tomas Yllera Land Relampago 0 - 68,9
14º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 0 - 69,4
15º Alba Gómez Ortiz Lupita 4 - 56,51
  Alba Gómez Ortiz Nazareno 4 - 57,5
  Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 4 - 62,23
  Pablo González Charly De Lamadrid 4 - 62,87
19º Olatz Trinche Heppe Al-Absalon 8 - 54,76
  Lucia Sagredo Pardo Del Olmo Dana 8 - 58
  Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinnes 8 - 64,34
  Ana Melendi Samantha 8 - 66,39
23º Maria Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Odín 16 - 68,96
24º Cristina Porras Berrocal Avater E
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Samantha E
  Prueba Nº17 1,00m. Asc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Ruiz Bueno Magic Zafir 0 - 48,51
  Leire Perez Norsud De Belair 0 - 49,24
  Elena Sarasua Barba Owen 0 - 52,12
  Ana Martinez Tron 0 - 55,51
  Maialen Arruabarrena Owen 0 - 56,11
  Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Aratz 0 - 56,81
  Jorge Diez Puas 0 - 60,28
  Amaia Cormenzana Canela 0 - 60,35
  Jessy Barro Mosquera Zaragato 0 - 60,38
  Diego De Santiago Sanchez Viudes 0 - 63,26
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby Holly 0 - 65
12º Maeva Rousseau Ashbrook 4 - 52,91
  Alma Alonso Futuro Yar 4 - 58,67
  Edurne Miramon Swift 4 - 63,06
  Edurne Llaguno Zarandona Forest Yar 4 - 66,85
  Verónica Fernandez Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 4 - 68,7
17º Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Valquiria 8 - 53,99
  Lola Doche Unic Star 8 - 55,47
  Iratxe Buelga Carazo Relampago 8 - 59,92
  Ignacio Gaston Waldo 8 - 67,55
21º Irene Echazarreta Cassai 12 - 32,59
22º Cristina Vallejos Aragón E
  Cristina Porras Berrocal Viudes E
  Inés Don Juan Zoralme E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Saghal 0/0 - 27,22
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Nelson Easy 0/0 - 29,7
Celia Gil Provedo Herodia 0/4 - 23,49
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 0/E - 55,1
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega 8 - 66,53
Julene Aresti Perez Confoster 8 - 78,96
Maria Baltanas Anapurna E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10m. Open. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ohiane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/0 - 21,84
Marta Real De Asua Fakir 0/0 - 21,94
Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 0/0 - 22,11
Alejandra Sainz Zampullin 0/0 - 24,81
Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0/0 - 25,73
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 25,95
Raquel Fernandez Caesar 0/0 - 26,19
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Elegua 0/0 - 26,43
Koldo Fernandez Fullando Negrita 0/0 - 26,79
10º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 0/4 - 22,83
11º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack De Corail 0/4 - 24,47
12º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlalloc 0/4 - 38,49
13º Manuel Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 0/8 - 40,37
14º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Gran Master 0/11 - 52,03
15º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 59,2
16º Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Zampullin 4 - 52,88
17º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Amelie 4 - 54,39
18º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 4 - 58,67
19º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Dedaly Yar 4 - 59,59
20º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 60,86
21º Tobías Hanke Clarice 4 - 66,99
22º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 4 - 70,79
23º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 8 - 50,37
24º Paula Azofra García Abril 8 - 65,44
25º Sarah Lopez Tornade De Roumard 8 - 68,36
26º Lola Doche Unic Star 8 - 77,8
27º Amaya Cormenzana Canela E
  Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Al-Gazara E
  Adriana Villanueva Diez Priscila E
  Inés Don Juan Zoralme E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 65 - 40,24
Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 65 - 41,43
Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Estisse 65 - 43,23
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 65 - 43,73
David Gonzalez Herrera Belice De Ruyco 65 - 44,07
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas Z 65 - 44,31
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 65 - 44,75
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 65 - 44,77
Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 65 - 46,59
10º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 65 - 46,75
11º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 65 - 49,7
12º Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Cos Tono 65 - 49,91
13º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 65 - 50,36
14º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Revoltoso 65 - 50,47
15º Sebastien Magis Quazar Du Loir 65 - 52,3
16º Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 65 - 52,58
17º Felipe Villannueva Alonso Único 65 - 53,71
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Joli Coeur Des Pouplis 65 - 59,95
19º Antonio Alcala Galiano Victory 65 - 60,61
20º Mar Terán de la Piedra Windfield 60 - 45,71
21º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 60 - 47,43
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescan 59 - 44,32
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 58 - 57,93
24º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Flyer Yar 56 - 47,62
25º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 56 - 51,64
26º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 56 - 51,79
27º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 55 - 74,88
28º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 52 - 47,35
29º Laura Velasco Martinez Balou Du Rouet 49 - 51,31
30º Nagore Arratibel Pegas 48 - 47,77
31º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 48 - 57,91
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Tanagra Del Pomar 46 - 55,53
33º Leslie Dessis Rosalie 45 - 49,81
34º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Noisette 45 - 52
35º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Arkel 41 - 51,45
36º Andrea Losa Macaya Peters 37 - 53,19
37º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Perle Et Ambre 25 - 39,46
38º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 25 - 42,39
39º Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 25 - 43,92
40º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 25 - 44,43
41º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 25 - 44,77
42º Lea Parison Tip Top Lescouley 25 - 45,36
43º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 25 - 45,96
44º Emma Mourtialon Phenix De Vialonne 25 - 46,01
45º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 25 - 46,28
46º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle 25 - 47,21
47º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 25 - 47,22
48º Beatriz Pulgar Diez Cazador De Cueto 25 - 47,97
49º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 25 - 48,04
50º Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Banguida 25 - 50,22
51º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 25 - 54,57
52º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda Herr Argentinus 25 - 60,93
53º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Orian Fontanel 21 - 52,4
54º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Josua Yar 20 - 53,77
55º Ane Elias Cortajarena Ena Yar 19 - 46,44
56º Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 18 - 51,04
57º Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser 18 - 73,75
58º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 17 - 51,13
59º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 16 - 45,59
60º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 16 - 45,97
61º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 15 - 85,8
62º Mar Terán de la Piedra Shambala 11 - 49
63º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 10 - 53,1
64º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 57,3
65º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana E
  Paula Diez Miguel Clisirea De Walyro E
68º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Ertos De Ruyco R
  Prueba Nº21 GP-1,35m. Dos mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 39,86
Hervé Duhaut Chevaliere 0/0 - 42,93
Tobías Hanke Carey 0/0 - 43,12
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Casion 0/4 - 37,54
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 4/0 - 38,57
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Uliano B 4/0 - 40,25
Borja Villalón Puras Dillan M 0/4 - 41,01
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0/5 - 54,42
Mikel Velasco Jiménez Qrack One 4/4 - 39,07
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 4/8 - 42,42
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur des Espinetes 4 - 62,32
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 63,84
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Delicrab Vedette 8 - 59,83
14º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 8 - 61,64
15º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 61,77
16º Sebastien Magis Siska De Mo 8 - 65,5
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 12 - 60,66
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 12 - 62,31
19º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 13 - 77,96
20º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 15 - 84,35
21º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
24º Pablo Gonzalez De Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld R
  Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof R
  Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide R