Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/08/2014
CSN2*/CSNP, Yeguada Manzaneda (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Bowie 0 - ET
  Pablo Medal Rionda Plume 0 - ET
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Bolero E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Limao 0 - ET
  Eugenia Garcia Coill Rua Jumper 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Elle 0 - ET
Vera Jimenez Ignasse 4 - ET
  Alba Jimenez Ignasse 4 - ET
Andrés García Menéndez Arelda E
  Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Shine On E
  Pablo Medal Rionda Flimsy E
  Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0 - ET
  Lucía Belén Pumar Canosa Patric 0 - ET
  Irene Alonso Vázquez Bingo C Star 0 - ET
  Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - ET
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Luna 4 - ET
  Elena Rodríguez De La Torre Patric 4 - ET
Llara Rodriguez Copito E
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine R
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea González Hernández Dulcinea 4 - 56,01
Iraida Gonzalez Espion De Loisette 4 - 86,09
Coraima Suarez Noval Lina 8 - 63,12
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur 8 - 63,63
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Teja Sanchez Mer Roc 0 - 56,05
Cristina Requejo García Extra Des Monts 0 - 63,17
Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro 0 - 68,24
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - 74,98
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 0 - 76,18
Lucia Llaneza Winter de Meres 4 - 59,01
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kermal 4 - 63,13
Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Oberon 4 - 65,12
Sue Gonzalez Paloma 4 - 70,34
10º Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Mira 4 - 75,78
11º Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Easy Girl 8 - 75,05
12º Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kermal 12 - 55,77
13º Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Graf Lorenz E
  Miguel Angel Orallo Sil Do Pegullal E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron Az 0 - 60,68
Alejandro Álvarez Sal de Rio Kiero De Mara 0 - 67,37
Mª Mercedes Tazon Valle Luna De Gozón 0 - 68,33
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 76,35
Angel Martínez Noriega Letaway De Sorribas 4 - 73,23
Fidel Dávila García Hella 4 - 75,39
Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 4 - 78,87
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Menta G 4 - 80,24
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 8 - 79,31
10º Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Good Luck Ter Putte 8 - 85,56
11º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Bernarc E
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 0 - 51,54
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 57,44
Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 58,26
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pecarise 0 - 58,59
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 59,62
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 61,08
Manuela Luaces Luaces Calata 0 - 61,12
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0 - 61,14
Amparo García Pérez Ronny Del Norte 0 - 61,59
10º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 0 - 62,93
11º Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 0 - 65,8
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 0 - 68,2
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Polka De Olid 0 - 73,36
14º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 4 - 60,01
15º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 61,54
16º Angel Martínez-Noriega Caleta De Sorribas 4 - 66,25
17º Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 8 - 61,78
18º Carlos Muñiz González Tamura Van't Heike 8 - 64,12
19º Celia Ardura Perez Califa Sa 8 - 65,58
20º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 12 - 64,05
21º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy 12 - 66,3
22º Sara Guzmán Fernández Anna De Vill 12 - 72,33
23º Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita 12 - 78,63
24º J Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cedeira Do Souto 12 - 84,68
25º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 16 - 71,9
26º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 16 - 77,57
27º J Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z E
28º Pedro J Parajon Copin Circolo E
29º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli E
30º Tomás De Medeiros Nobre Do Reis Ibis E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 21,75
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 22,42
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fregneau 0/0 - 22,62
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottemberg 0/0 - 22,99
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0/0 - 26,42
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/4 - 21,91
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0/4 - 25
Leonardo Medal García Mister De Laune 0/9 - 37,55
Mario Suárez Junquera Capriole 1 - 60,58
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 1 - 62,71
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Van'T Smishof 1 - 63,49
12º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 4 - 50,72
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Touching Love De La Bastide 4 - 57,58
14º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 57,9
15º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 4 - 59,53
16º Manuela Luaces Luaces Carical 4 - 59,93
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 5 - 60,88
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 5 - 60,92
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Carly 5 - 61,62
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eqd 6 - 64,84
21º Álvaro Díaz García Do-It 6 - 65,75
22º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Miss Bayly's 9 - 62,24
23º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 13 - 62,92
24º J Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Nuage Du Melda E
  Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Gisela E
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Medal Rionda Plume 4 - 65,32
Olivia Álvarez García Armando 4 - 67,95
Leonardo Medal Rionda Bowie 4 - 68,57
Andrea GARCÍA DÍAZ Bolero 4 - 71,97
Claudia Menendez Nikita E
  Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Bolero E
  Prueba Nº10 0,70 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Limao 0 - 47,71
Vera Jimenez Ignasse 0 - 48,51
Pablo Medal Rionda Flimsy 0 - 56,22
Alba Jimenez Ignasse 4 - 49,04
Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Shine On E
  Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Andrés García Menéndez Arelda E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Alonso Vázquez Bingo C Star 0 - 45,47
Lucía Belén Pumar Canosa Patric 0 - 46,76
Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - 53,78
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 4 - 41,79
Elena Rodríguez De La Torre Patric 4 - 43,13
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Luna 4 - 46,18
Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 4 - 47,61
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 4 - 58,95
Llara Rodriguez Copito E
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Elle 0 - 43,46
Andrea González Hernández Dulcinea 0 - 51,4
Iraida Gonzalez Espion De Loisette 0 - 55,26
Eugenia Garcia Coill Rua Jumper 0 - 55,35
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur 0 - 57,16
Coraima Suarez Noval Lina 4 - 53,51
Maria Garcia Prida Larisa E
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Teja Sanchez Mer Roc 0 - 51,58
Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro 0 - 57
Lucia Llaneza Winter de Meres 4 - 48,06
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kermal 4 - 48,82
Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Oberon 4 - 57,8
Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Mira 4 - 83,53
Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kermal 8 - 47,82
Fidel Dávila García Hella 8 - 56,45
Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Easy Girl 8 - 56,55
10º Miguel Angel Orallo Sil Do Pegullal 8 - 64,17
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Mica 20 - 76,52
12º Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Graf Lorenz E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. 2 Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0/0 - 22,78
Nuria Anibarro Guate El Collao 0/0 - 22,82
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0/0 - 23,25
Fidel Dávila García Akanto De Maeza 0/0 - 27
Alejandro Álvarez Sal de Rio Kiero De Mara 0/0 - 27,82
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 0/0 - 30,63
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0/0 - 31,47
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 4 - ET
Mª Mercedes Tazon Valle Luna De Gozón 4 - ET
10º Cristina Requejo García Extra Des Monts 4 - ET
11º Tomás De Medeiros Nobre Do Reis Ibis 4 - ET
12º Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Good Luck Ter Putte 6 - 70,2
13º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 8 - ET
14º Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron Az 8 - ET
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Letaway De Sorribas 9 - 67,94
16º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Bernarc E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. 2 Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Circolo 0/0 - 32,89
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 35,94
Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 0/0 - 39,02
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 0/0 - 39,94
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 32,15
Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 0/4 - 34,64
J Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cedeira Do Souto 0/4 - 35,96
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pecarise 0/6 - 49,44
Angel Martínez-Noriega Caleta De Sorribas 0/8 - 31,82
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 69,9
11º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 56,6
12º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 65,66
13º Amparo García Pérez Ronny Del Norte 8 - 57,98
14º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy 8 - 60,91
15º Manuela Luaces Luaces Calata 8 - 61,53
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 8 - 61,89
17º Sara Guzmán Fernández Anna De Vill 8 - 62,8
18º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 8 - 62,82
19º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 12 - 65,9
20º Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita 12 - 66,62
21º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 16 - 68,73
22º Mario Suárez Junquera Capan Z E
  Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli (EX Rpz Ascoli) E
23º Fidel Dávila García Auseva M E
25º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 54,71
Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eqd 0 - 55,36
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fregneau 0 - 57,35
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 57,62
Leonardo Medal García Mister De Laune 0 - 59,8
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottemberg 0 - 62
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0 - 65,77
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 67,31
Álvaro Díaz García Do-It 0 - 69,87
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Van'T Smishof 0 - 71,04
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Carly 0 - 72,88
12º Mario Suárez Junquera Capriole 0 - 74,9
13º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 4 - 54,29
14º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 54,73
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Touching Love De La Bastide 4 - 59,35
16º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 4 - 65
17º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 4 - 65,83
18º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Nuage Du Melda 4 - 65,94
19º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 70,38
20º Manuela Luaces Luaces Carical 4 - 75,41
21º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 5 - 78,33
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Polka De Olid 9 - 78,57
23º Fidel Dávila García Rebeca M 12 - 69,66
24º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Gisela E
  Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az E
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta E
  Prueba Nº17 0,50m. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Bowie 0 - 49,22
Olivia Álvarez García Armando 0 - 50,1
Pablo Medal Rionda Plume 0 - 55,78
Andrea GARCÍA DÍAZ Bolero 0 - 65,13
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Bolero 0 - 69,15
Claudia Menendez Nikita E
  Prueba Nº18 0,70m. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Jimenez Ignasse 0 - 43,08
Andrés García Menéndez Arelda 0 - 45,91
Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Shine On 0 - 59,21
Vera Jimenez Ignasse 8 - 47,06
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Pablo Medal Rionda Flimsy E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Rodríguez De La Torre Patric 0 - 40,33
Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 45,07
Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - 49,17
Lucía Belén Pumar Canosa Patric 4 - 40,44
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 4 - 40,8
Irene Alonso Vázquez Bingo C Star 4 - 42
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Luna 4 - 42,5
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 4 - 51,68
  Prueba Nº20 0,90. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Gavriel De Vill 0 - 46,09
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0 - 59,07
María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 4 - 48,9
Isabel Peris Jensen Royal Clasico 8 - 56,85
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 12 - 60,7
Rocío Palerm Sánchez B-Ygor Van De Hemel E
  Prueba Nº21 1,00. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kermal 0 - 48,25
Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kermal 0 - 53,66
Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Mira 0 - 56,74
Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro 0 - 60,3
Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Graf Lorenz 0 - 63,03
Lucia Llaneza Winter de Meres 4 - 44,51
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur 4 - 56,68
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Mica 4 - 62,92
Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Oberon 4 - 68,55
10º Miguel Angel Orallo Sil Do Pegullal E
  Prueba Nº22 1,10m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0/0 - 26,79
Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 0/0 - 31,78
Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Mira 0/0 - 32,33
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 0/0 - 35,62
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Menta G 0/0 - 36,28
Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 0/4 - 26,37
María Mercedes Tazón Valle Luna De Gozón 0/8 - 30,17
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 1 - 72,97
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 4 - ET
10º Cristina Requejo García Extra Des Monts 4 - ET
11º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 4 - ET
12º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Bernarc 4 - ET
13º Alejandro Álvarez Sal de Rio Kiero De Mara 4 - ET
14º Maria Teja Sanchez Mer Roc 4 - ET
15º Angel Martínez Noriega Letaway De Sorribas 5 - 72,6
16º Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Easy Girl 8 - ET
17º Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron Az E
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m. Dos fases (A1/A2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 26,21
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0/0 - 27,13
Jaime Suárez Pérez Narcisse Du Vivier 0/0 - 28,12
Amparo García Pérez Ronny Del Norte 0/0 - 28,3
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Polka De Olid 0/0 - 38,04
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Esparta 0/4 - 27,03
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pecarise 0/4 - 27,18
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/4 - 27,52
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 0/4 - 30,58
10º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/6 - 48,24
11º Manuela Luaces Luaces Calata 0/12 - 30,17
12º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 0/R
13º Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Good Luck Ter Putte 3 - 69,1
14º J Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cedeira Do Souto 4
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Carical 4
  Angel Martínez-Noriega Caleta De Sorribas 4
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston Van Het Keizershof 4
  Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 4
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4
20º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 6
21º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 8
22º Mario Suárez Junquera Capan Z 12
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Anna De Vill 12
24º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy 13
25º Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita E
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco E
  F Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Gisela E
  Pedro J Parajon Copin Circolo E
  Nuria Anibarro Guate El Collao E
  Prueba Nº24 GP. 1,35m. Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/0 - 40,42
Álvaro Díaz García Do-It 0/0 - 44,74
Leonardo Medal García Mister De Laune 0/4 - 51,9
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 65,31
F Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Nuage Du Melda 4 - 67,03
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 4 - 67,87
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 4 - 71,09
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 5 - 74,29
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Van'T Smishof 6 - 76,28
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Prugenie Eqd 7 - 82
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Touching Love De La Bastide 8 - 66,06
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 8 - 67,42
13º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 11 - 82,24
14º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fregneau 12 - 69,46
15º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 12 - 69,5
16º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 16 - 66,64
17º Mario Suárez Junquera Capriole 17 - 75,07
18º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottemberg E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta E