Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/09/2014
Cto. Cantabria de Saltos, Laredo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 48,85
Saray Alonso Molina Jolie De Atamauri 0 - 51,18
Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 53,14
Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 0 - 53,91
Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 0 - 54,66
Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinnes 0 - 55,07
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 0 - 55,79
Ana Melendi Selaya Samantha 0 - 56,29
Alma Alonso Garcia Futuro Yar 0 - 57,04
10º Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 57,47
11º Carla Bizkargüenaga Peñas Bambi 0 - 57,89
12º Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 57,98
13º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper 0 - 58,11
14º Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 0 - 58,19
15º Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0 - 58,25
16º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 58,79
17º Lucía Morlote Fombellida Carmen 0 - 59,45
18º Desiree Ibargüen Aguado Tikrit 0 - 59,18
19º Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 59,32
20º Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Gitano 0 - 60,66
21º Dovile Ablasinskaite Valquiria 0 - 60,71
22º June Salaberria Fernandez Splash 0 - 61,86
23º Marta Bustamante Manrique Terry 0 - 63,45
24º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 63,51
25º Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0 - 64,43
26º Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Cromatic de Rostrío 0 - 65,35
27º Verónica Ramos Ramos Carmen 0 - 68,04
28º Alexia Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 68,97
29º Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Idared de la Haie 0 - 69,15
30º Ines Ceballos Burgos Negrita 0 - 76,54
31º Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 77,35
32º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Adal Quito 0 - 78,02
33º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby-Holly 4 - 55,72
34º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 4 - 58,14
35º Diego De Santiago Sanchez Viudes 56 4 - 60,47
36º Iratxe Buelga Carazo Relampago 4 - 63,38
37º Tomas Yllera Land Relampago 4 - 71,21
38º Irate Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe 9 - 112,17
39º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Hanna E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0 - 47,99
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 58,44
Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0 - 60,39
Silvia Diego Pardo Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 62,31
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 63,2
Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Spanish Omelette 4 - 54,76
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada D'or 4 - 56,93
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Impala Galant 4 - 58,09
Veronica Fdez-Baldor Añibarro Lira De Pravia 4 - 64,09
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 66,23
11º Belén Díaz Cuero Corza De Toca 8 - 56,83
12º Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 8 - 59,18
  Prueba Nº03 1,05 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Teja Sanchez Mer Roc 0 - 49,08
Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 50,8
Clara Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0 - 56,02
Edgar Molina Degracia Latinos Duter 0 - 58,78
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega 0 - 59,04
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0 - 65,68
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0 - 65,86
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli N 0 - 67,76
Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 3 - 91,98
10º Teresa Gomez Blanco Cuca De Tana 4 - 56,09
11º Mariuxi Yesenia Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 62,17
12º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 4 - 67,69
13º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 8 - 52,21
14º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Tagle Star 8 - 62,73
15º Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 12 - 61,53
16º Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 12 - 73,33
17º Tobbias Hanke Schaefer Clarice E
  Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims E
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra E
  Lucrecia Fierro Botin Radwan De Baugy E
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Narcisse Du Vivier E
  Ana Martinez Rey Tron E
  Prueba Nº04 1,15 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 0 - 51,65
Nuria Añibarro Guate El Collao 0 - 60,29
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 60,70
Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Boio 0 - 62,38
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0 - 63,13
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 0 - 64,43
Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0 - 67,93
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 55,47
David Gonzalez Herrera Belice De Ruyco 4 - 55,99
10º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 4 - 58,30
11º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 4 - 59,52
12º Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 4 - 59,8
13º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 4 - 63,87
14º Paula Diez Miguel Clisirea de Wallyro 9 - 77,67
15º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 10 - 81,59
16º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nica De Ruyco 10 - 81,76
17º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli N 11 - 101,11
18º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sambala 12 - 59,63
19º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 12 - 70,66
20º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 17 - 91,13
21º Ane Bello Duran Arkel E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Ucello De La Bastide E
  Virginia Magdalena De La Fuente Rodenas Tanos E
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita E
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Terán de la Piedra Winfield 0 - 52,85
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 55,76
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 60,33
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0 - 63,17
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 66,82
Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0 - 67,3
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0 - 67,63
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 1 - 70,5
Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 58,86
10º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 59,39
11º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 4 - 69,12
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 7 - 81,29
13º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 8 - 64,57
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 47,84
Saray Alonso Molina Jolie De Atamauri 0 - 48,93
Diego De Santiago Sanchez Viudes 56 0 - 54,63
Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 0 - 55,64
Alma Alonso Garcia Futuro Yar 0 - 55,85
Marta Bustamante Manrique Terry 0 - 58,16
Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 59,58
Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 61,25
Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 0 - 61,51
10º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper 0 - 62,38
11º Ines Ceballos Burgos Negrita 0 - 62,49
12º June Salaberria Fernandez Splash 0 - 62,69
13º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 63,11
14º Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0 - 63,40
15º Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Gitano 0 - 64,74
16º Verónica Ramos Ramos Carmen 0 - 65,20
17º Lucía Morlote Fombellida Carmen 0 - 65,22
18º Alexia Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 65,31
19º Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemal 0 - 65,75
20º Lucia Vega Aja Nala 0 - 65,92
21º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 0 - 70,36
22º Maitane Moreno Asenjo Harkaway Inca 0 - 71,3
23º Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Idared de la Haie 0 - 73,16
24º Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 0 - 73,94
25º Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Hanna 4 - 47,66
26º Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 4 - 57,74
27º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby-Holly 4 - 60,28
28º Tomas Yllera Land Relampago 4 - 62,71
29º Dovile Ablasinskaite Valquiria 4 - 62,88
30º Desiree Ibargüen Aguado Tikrit 4 - 63,58
31º Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Cromatic de Rostrío 4 - 64,36
32º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Adal Quito 4 - 73,21
33º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 4 - 92,4
34º Ana Melendi Selaya Samantha 8 - 57,06
35º Iratxe Buelga Carazo Relampago 8 - 57,07
36º Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guinnes 8 - 59,34
37º Noibe Gutierrez Lopez Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 8 - 88,95
38º Carla Bizkargüenaga Peñas Bambi E
  Irate Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. 2 M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0/0 - 47,84
Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0/0 - 48,85
Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0/0 - 51,41
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 51,52
Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Spanish Omelette 0/0 - 51,61
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada D'or 0/0 - 51,78
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0/0 - 53,61
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Impala Galant 0/0 - 54,58
Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 0/4 - 52,68
10º Silvia Diego Pardo Stormi Mc Garry 4/4 - 55,82
11º Belén Díaz Cuero Corza De Toca 8/0 - 55,37
12º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Clarice E/4 - 56,26
  Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims E
  Prueba Nº08 1,05 m. 2 M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Ascoli N 0/0 - 42,31
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/0 - 45,76
Maria Leon Gonzalez Narcisse Du Vivier 0/0 - 55,5
Maria Teja Sanchez Mer Roc 0/4 - 46,23
Clara Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0/4 - 52,25
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Tagle Star 4/4 - 63,1
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Vega 10/0 - 53,65
Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 4/8 - 47,86
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0/12 - 57,15
10º Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 4/12 - 66,48
11º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4/16 - 51,3
12º Ana Martinez Rey Tron E/E
  Sandra Canduela Valle Miki E/E
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas E/8
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E/8
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m. 2 M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0/0 - 51,31
David Gonzalez Herrera Belice De Ruyco 0/0 - 52,84
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/0 - 55,68
Virginia Magdalena De La Fuente Rodenas Tanos 4/0 - 51,68
Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 4/0 - 56,27
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 8/0 - 45,25
Paula Diez Miguel Clisirea de Wallyro 4/4 - 48,62
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 4/4 - 48,96
Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Boio 4/4 - 51,02
10º Elena Ruiz Fernández Goyita 4/4 - 53,41
11º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Nica De Ruyco 0/8 - 58,03
12º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 8/0 - 59,08
13º Nuria Añibarro Guate El Collao 0/8 - 60,79
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 10/0 - 63,33
15º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 8/4 - 48,73
16º Andrea Losa Macaya Peters 4/8 - 58,08
17º Paula Riarte Hierro Damasco E/0 - 55,19
18º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Ucello De La Bastide E/0 - 58,63
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m. 2 M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0/0 - 52,01
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0/0 - 53,46
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 49,34
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 4/0 - 63,34
Mar Terán de la Piedra Winfield 8/0 - 50,47
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/8 - 52,79
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4/4 - 55,42
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0/8 - 56,85
Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0/8 - 60,31
10º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 16/0 - 49,63
11º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust Du Lys 9/8 - 65,55
12º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 0/E
13º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4/E
14º Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie E/E