Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/09/2014
CSN3*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 66,07
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 69,20
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 71,81
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 74,39
Manuel Blázquez y Rein Nordica 0 - 74,66
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 74,73
Cristina Soteras dez de Val Katalina 0 - 75,91
Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 77,70
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tremor De Laume 0 - 78,52
10º Frco José Sánchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 79,04
11º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo 0 - 80,76
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Sahel de Lessac 0 - 82,52
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0 - 82,59
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 83,90
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky 1 - 84,94
16º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 3 - 93,85
17º Paula Ortiz Sea Breeze 3 - 94,64
18º Catherine Mac Afee Centunno 3 - 95,97
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 65,84
20º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 4 - 66,38
21º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 4 - 67,08
22º Uri Rosenzweig Elton 4 - 70,99
23º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 72,77
24º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 73,63
25º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 74,03
26º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 74,26
27º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - 76,54
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kira Del Pas 4 - 77,21
29º Frco José Sánchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 80,56
30º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 4 - 80,60
31º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 82,15
32º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 4 - 83,94
33º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 4 - 96,90
34º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 5 - 84,77
35º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 5 - 85,66
36º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay 5 - 86,91
37º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 5 - 87,25
38º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 5 - 87,35
39º Candela Fdez Campoamor Lancino 7 - 92,37
40º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 7 - 92,46
41º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 7 - 93,11
42º Catherine Mac Afee Babeauf 7 - 95,87
43º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 8 - 67,07
44º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 8 - 78,67
45º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 80,01
46º Mariana De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 8 - 80,07
47º Ivan Serrano Corelli 8 - 97,65
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Star De Coquerie 8 - 98,05
49º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston V H K 9 - 86,71
50º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 12 - 80,27
51º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 12 - 81,59
52º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 12 - 82,56
53º Lucas Aguirre Torres Popcorn 15 - 92,16
54º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 15 - 109,52
55º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 16 - 73,75
56º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 16 - 74,70
57º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 16 - 75,89
58º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 17 - 87,96
59º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II E
  Miguel Muñoz Andres Quickstep Varengere E
  Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rubis De Corneilles 0/0 - 24,65
Uri Rosenzweig Qrack De La Love 0/0 - 24,82
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 0/0 - 25,67
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 26,03
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0/0 - 27,13
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/0 - 28,79
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 0/0 - 28,82
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0/0 - 28,91
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 28,99
10º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dolce Vita 0/0 - 29,16
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 29,47
12º Ivan Serrano Pactol Frace 0/0 - 30,41
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 0/0 - 30,59
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Obscur De Chalusse 0/0 - 31,06
15º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0/0 - 33,54
16º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0/0 - 34,41
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 34,77
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 0/0 - 35,81
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/0 - 38,05
20º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0/4 - 28,73
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 0/4 - 29,13
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/4 - 31,77
23º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/4 - 32,15
24º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0/4 - 33,39
25º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0/4 - 59,54
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0/9 - 56,12
27º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0/13 - 57,70
28º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0/16 - 52,02
29º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 4 - 51,05
30º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 51,50
31º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 53,51
32º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Perle Et Ambre 4 - 53,62
33º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 53,63
34º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 55,23
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 4 - 56,07
36º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Quickstar Merveille 4 - 56,66
37º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 4 - 57,45
38º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 58,16
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 4 - 59,69
40º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V H T N 8 - 55,63
41º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 12 - 54,32
42º Maite Romero Sanz Picasso 12 - 57,04
43º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 13 - 65,23
44º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 16 - 40,55
45º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 20 - 59,15
46º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Rosita De Ganex 24 - 78,03
47º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
49º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray R
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fournier Luis Fernández-Gil Deva 0 - 68,65
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 70,18
Fournier Luis Fernández-Gil Espinosa 0 - 70,45
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Uliano 0 - 71,38
Jessica Rojas González Late Night 0 - 73,65
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento D L 0 - 74,57
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - 77,10
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 0 - 77,90
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 81,45
10º Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 89,98
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 69,87
12º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 83,78
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 86,89
14º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 5 - 93,05
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 8 - 71,06
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 80,56
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 8 - 80,79
18º Eduardo Ortega Polo Hokus Pokus 8 - 82,60
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 12 - 84,70
20º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 12 - 89,80
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 16 - 78,81
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 65,71
Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 66,59
Candela Ravelo Torero 0 - 80,29
Ines Mora Nonell El Rasillo 4 - 94,68
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 8 - 62,00
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Uriel Du June 8 - 83,32
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Enory E
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles E
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Eduard R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 57,62
Clara Gomez-Pomar Laydie du relais 0 - 67,25
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0 - 68,25
Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - 69,57
Casilda Mendez-Leon King Echanteur 0 - 75,78
María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs 0 - 79,10
Ana Esqueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 82,54
Ana Suárez Calvo Chaylayla Z 0 - 83,90
Marta Comes Hernande Cana De Quijas 4 - 59,30
10º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 67,67
11º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 4 - 68,29
12º Enma Walsh Esguquiza Harmony Du Tallis 4 - 69,12
13º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 4 - 73,37
14º Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nousnours Du Park 4 - 75,34
15º Judith Saques Spanhis Break Even Contendro 4 - 78,19
16º Gloria Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 89,17
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 76,34
18º Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis V S 8 - 92,89
19º Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre VLH E
  Jesús L González López Obama E
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre VLH E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Blázquez y Rein Nordica 0/0 - 24,14
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 0/0 - 24,59
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0/0 - 24,71
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/0 - 24,91
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 0/0 - 25,57
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/0 - 26,53
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 26,78
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 26,98
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tremor De Laume 0/0 - 27,58
10º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 0/0 - 28,35
11º Catherine Mac Afee Centunno 0/0 - 31,68
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0/0 - 32,10
13º Catherine Mac Afee Babeauf 0/0 - 33,57
14º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0/4 - 24,68
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kira Del Pas 0/4 - 24,76
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0/4 - 25,92
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Cazan 0/4 - 26,18
18º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 0/4 - 27,89
19º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0/4 - 32,43
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo 0/6 - 44,93
21º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Houston V H K 0/9 - 40,56
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 0/17 - 39,75
23º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 55,96
24º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 57,48
25º Frco José Sánchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 58,97
26º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 4 - 59,93
27º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 4 - 60,26
28º Ivan Serrano Corelli 4 - 63,51
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 5 - 66,01
30º Maite Romero Sanz Picasso 6 - 68,75
31º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 51,11
32º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 56,34
33º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 8 - 57,13
34º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 8 - 57,67
35º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 59,24
36º Cristina Soteras Katalina 8 - 59,87
37º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 8 - 62,82
38º Uri Rosenzweig Elton 8 - 76,46
39º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 8 - 77,85
40º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 9 - 67,92
41º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 12 - 51,54
42º Silvia Escribano Rebell De Gastou 12 - 54,90
43º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 12 - 55,02
44º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 12 - 56,24
45º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 78,97
46º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 13 - 64,77
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres Popcorn 13 - 66,39
48º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 16 - 51,33
49º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Sahel de Lessac 18 - 84,89
50º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 23 - 102,22
51º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 29 - 83,58
52º Candela Fdez Campoamor Lancino E
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona E
  María Bela Kindelan Kelloggs E
  Miguel Muñoz Andres Quickstep Varengere E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky E
  Gloria Cebrian Vicente Dusty E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar E
60º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade R
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - 64,71
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Perle Et Ambre 0 - 66,45
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 67,91
Ivan Serrano Rubis De Corneilles 0 - 70,92
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 73,12
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 0 - 74,80
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 74,91
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 0 - 75,14
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 75,67
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 0 - 77,91
11º Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 81,09
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 81,24
13º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Quickstar Merveille 0 - 82,60
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 85,35
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 1 - 87,05
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 4 - 68,24
17º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 72,03
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 74,68
19º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 76,95
20º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 79,46
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 82,42
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Obscur De Chalusse 4 - 82,62
23º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 82,74
24º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 82,78
25º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 4 - 84,78
26º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 85,76
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 5 - 86,16
28º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 5 - 86,60
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Star De Coquerie 5 - 88,19
30º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 8 - 73,00
31º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 8 - 76,01
32º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 78,69
33º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 8 - 79,20
34º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V H T N 8 - 80,08
35º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dolce Vita 8 - 80,26
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 8 - 83,98
37º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 8 - 84,44
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 9 - 87,34
39º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 10 - 92,68
40º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay 11 - 95,30
41º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 12 - 74,14
42º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 12 - 101,37
43º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 13 - 89,09
44º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 16 - 81,55
45º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine E
  Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet E
  Paula Ortiz Sea Breeze E
  Uri Rosenzweig Qrack De La Love E
49º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. G,P. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0/0 - 36,27
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva De Ibio 0/0 - 37,46
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0/0 - 49,67
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa De Ibio 0/4 - 37,90
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0/4 - 39,17
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/16 - 41,13
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 1 - 88,61
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 1 - 90,18
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 2 - 93,17
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 4 - 85,50
11º Jessica Rojas González Late Night 4 - 85,57
12º Ivan Serrano Pactol Frace 4 - 86,27
13º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 5 - 91,05
14º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 6 - 95,63
15º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 8 - 85,26
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 85,78
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento D L 8 - 86,98
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 9 - 88,53
19º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 12 - 83,13
20º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Uliano 15 - 98,22
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 16 - 87,65
22º Eduardo Ortega Polo Hokus Pokus 17 - 89,12
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 19 - 97,31
24º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo E
25º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines R