Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/09/2014
CSN2*, Club Hípico El Trotón (Ponferrada)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López Crespo Dollar Marq 0 - 32,61
Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Josua Yar 0 - 33,99
Ines Garcia Peña Elitea-Valme 0 - 37,27
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 0 - 38,23
Sergio Moran Pablo Du Colombier 0 - 38,84
Marta López Crespo Ralph De Coquerie 4 - 32,81
Paula López Crespo Quilmes De Belleme 4 - 37,11
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 6 - 50,53
Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 8 - 37,56
10º Yago García Collar Doncela De Larín 19 - 73,59
11º Luis Moran Intocable E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 0 - 59,58
Carlos Villalvilla Cherry Juice 0 - 62,4
Jaime Mtnez Gª Gallardo Quercus 0 - 62,77
Antonio Cabanas Princess Of Darco 0 - 63,5
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 68,64
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 0 - 69,11
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Flyer Yar 0 - 69,12
Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 0 - 74,81
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 0 - 77,49
10º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 0 - 85,95
11º Laura Galindo Pablo Du Colombier 4 - 68,13
12º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 4 - 69,44
13º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 4 - 73,26
14º Olga Glez De Pedro Lady Stuart 4 - 73,68
15º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Faraya 4 - 78,15
16º Guardia Real San Miguel Fajin 5 - 92,14
17º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Kilpspringer Mk 6 - 94,52
18º Antonio Cabanas Sol Marq 8 - 72,14
19º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 8 - 83,31
20º Enrique Gª Gallardo Cartuja Cem 8 - 88,67
21º Groria Hervia Gomez Entrando 8 - 92,98
22º Jesus Garmendia Jules 8 - 104,39
23º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra del Masset 9 - 91,78
24º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 12 - 73,38
25º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 14 - 112,32
26º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 0 - 27,07
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 27,22
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 0 - 27,87
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 28,01
Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 0 - 33,01
Enrique Gª Gallardo Match Point 0 - 33,91
Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 0 - 35,78
José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - 36,59
Marta Casteleiro Garcia Guy Z 0 - 37,51
10º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0 - 57,03
11º Antonio Cabanas Perle Condeenne 0 - E
12º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 60,53
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4 - 59
14º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Quinquis Meur 4 - 59,1
15º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle 4 - 60,78
16º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4 - 62,03
17º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 4 - 63,22
18º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 6 - 74,31
19º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 12 - 81,25
20º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 12 - 83,93
21º Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzaac Du Dezert E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López Crespo Quilmes De Belleme 0 - 25,46
Paula López Crespo Dollar Marq 0 - 26,69
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - 28,23
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 0 - 32,34
Ines Garcia Peña Elitea-Valme 0 - 32,49
Sergio Moran Pablo Du Colombier 0 - 36,91
Marta López Crespo Ralph De Coquerie 4 - 28,63
Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Josua Yar 4 - 31,34
Luis Moran Intocable 4 - 34,27
10º Fernando Pila Alvear Margran 5 - 30,13
11º Yago García Collar Doncela De Larín 10 - 31,39
12º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 12 - 30,87
13º Guardia Real Masa Heraldo 12 - 37,86
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Villalvilla Ursula 0/0 - 39,29
Groria Hervia Gomez Entrando 0/0 - 42,27
Carlos Villalvilla Cherry Juice 0/0 - 42,37
Antonio Cabanas Princess Of Darco 0/4 - 39,82
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Flyer Yar 0/4 - 41,56
Marta Casteleiro Garcia Faraya 0/4 - 41,99
Jaime Mtnez Gª Gallardo Quercus 0/9 - 49,55
Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 0/13 - 49,86
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra del Masset 0/31 - 59,22
10º Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 0/E
11º Jesus Garmendia Jules 0/NP
12º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 4 - 63,43
13º Guardia Real San Miguel Fajin 4 - 65,28
14º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 4 - 70,4
15º Olga Glez De Pedro Lady Stuart 8 - 61,44
16º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 8 - 63,56
17º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 8 - 66
18º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 8 - 71,91
19º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 12 - 63,54
20º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 21 - 109,96
21º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour E
  Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute E
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Kilpspringer Mq E
  Laura Galindo Pablo Du Colombier E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 58,59
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 59,28
Antonio Cabanas Perle Condeenne 0 - 59,71
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0 - 62,02
Marta Casteleiro Garcia Quinquis Meur 0 - 65,1
Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 0 - 65,87
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 0 - 67,39
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy el Maset 0 - 68,19
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Match Point 0 - 68,88
10º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 0 - 70,6
11º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 76,45
12º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Cartuja Cem 0 - 76,81
13º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 62,85
14º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4 - 64,98
15º Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 4 - 68,13
16º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4 - 68,99
17º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 4 - 69,72
18º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 73,5
19º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 4 - 74,93
20º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 5 - 81,36
21º Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 7 - 87,81
22º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle 8 - 74,95
23º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Guy Z E
  Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzaac Du Dezert E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Pila Alvear Margran 0 - 59,72
Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 0 - 63,87
Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Josua Yar 0 - 66,75
Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 69,81
Sergio Moran Pablo Du Colombier 0 - 76,1
Yago García Collar Doncela De Larín 4 - 61,56
Ines Garcia Peña Elitea-Valme 4 - 68,6
Paloma Aldir Garcia Luke Skywalker 4 - 71,88
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 4 - 72,12
10º Luis Moran Intocable 4 - 77,53
11º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 8 - 64,63
12º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 8 - 70,07
13º Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M 8 - 82,09
14º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 11 - 89
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hervia Gomez Entrando 65 - 56,91
Carlos Villalvilla Cherry Juice 65 - 57,59
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Flyer Yar 65 - 57,6
Antonio Cabanas Princess Of Darco 65 - 61,78
Jaime Mtnez Gª Gallardo Quercus 63 - 59,74
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 57 - 57,72
Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 55 - 61,52
Olga Glez De Pedro Lady Stuart 48 - 59,59
Guardia Real Maza Heraldo 46 - 72,07
10º Laura Galindo Pablo Du Colombier 39 - 70,2
11º Antonio Cabanas Sol Marq 33 - 77,21
12º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 25 - 51,92
13º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 25 - 53,02
14º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 25 - 63,8
15º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 25 - 65,06
16º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 25 - 68,83
17º Guardia Real San Miguel Fajin 25 - 68,96
18º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra del Masset 19 - 69,56
19º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 18 - 63,35
20º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 11 - 86,47
21º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Kilpspringer Mq E
22º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Faraya E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Cabanas Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 38,39
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 39,23
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 0/0 - 41,5
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/0 - 45,59
José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0/0 - 49,01
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 40,33
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 0/4 - 45,17
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/8 - 51,54
Enrique Gª Gallardo Cartuja Cem 0/8 - 66,91
10º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Quinquis Meur 4/6 - 59,21
11º Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 4 - 67,72
12º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 69,86
13º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 70,17
14º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Guy Z 4 - 70,68
15º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4 - 74,08
16º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 65,21
17º Enrique Gª Gallardo Match Point 8 - 74,98
18º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 9 - 97,72
19º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
20º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
21º Carlos Villalvilla Ursula E
22º Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon E
23º Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam E