Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/09/2014
CSN4*, Salamanca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - ET
Lucia Espinosa Casado Gorval 8 - ET
Blanca Mateos Moreno Val Quiteño E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - ET
  Paloma Fernández Vicente Bejar 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 0 - ET
  Ines Garcia Peña Elitea Valme 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - ET
  Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Mazan 0 - ET
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - ET
10º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 17 - 110,21
11º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Gorval 24 - ET
12º Beatriz Fernandes Arisco E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0/0 - 28,32
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/4 - 35,86
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0/5 - 40,84
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Centendro 1 - 62,19
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 1 - 62,56
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 1 - 62,91
José Brufau Redondo Casildo 1 - 62,93
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Nitakan 2 - 66,08
Enrique García-Gallardo García Lasiche F 2 - 69,16
10º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 4 - 57,08
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Rosita De Ganex 4 - 59,95
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 4 - 60,93
13º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jules 4 - 75,43
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 5 - 64,34
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 6 - 66,65
16º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 6 - 67,73
17º Gonçalo Queirós Cara Nz 8 - 56,13
18º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 9 - 64,36
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Capirossi 10 - 66,42
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 11 - 88,36
21º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 12 - 74,82
22º José Brufau Redondo Nasdak 14 - 84,8
23º Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 57,46
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 58,11
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 58,58
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ceasar 0 - 58,86
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 59,77
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Paccio 0 - 59,96
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 61,74
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 63,44
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 0 - 64,37
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Pactol Frace 0 - 66,69
11º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 0 - 68,44
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Ardenehue Flight 0 - 70,56
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0 - 71,18
14º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 71,24
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 72,17
16º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 74,79
17º Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 1 - 76,48
18º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 4 - 59,9
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 61,47
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brooklin 4 - 63,71
21º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 4 - 64,82
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 4 - 66,68
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 68,22
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - 68,56
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 69,22
26º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 70,63
27º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona Lee 4 - 70,76
28º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 71,01
29º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 4 - 74,51
30º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 4 - 74,77
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 7 - 85,82
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 8 - 59,2
33º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 8 - 64,48
34º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 8 - 69,86
35º Alfons Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 8 - 73,52
36º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 8 - 73,71
37º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 8 - 75,32
38º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 12 - 71,92
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 12 - 89,25
40º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 13 - 77,16
41º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dif. Prograsivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Appel Wh 65 - 53,8
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 65 - 53,81
Iván Serrano Sáez Embrasso 65 - 54,99
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 65 - 55,47
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 65 - 55,67
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 65 - 56,16
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 65 - 56,6
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 65 - 56,6
Francisco Rosa D'marinero 65 - 56,84
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 65 - 58,19
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 65 - 58,44
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Cashmir 65 - 60,12
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 65 - 61,74
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Xavina Sofelguera 65 - 61,76
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 65 - 64,26
16º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 65 - 71,68
17º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 64 - 57,95
18º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 64 - 57,97
19º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 64 - 71,31
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Freja D'arsaulles 63 - 68,62
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carrot Cake 60 - 56,14
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 60 - 62,2
23º Armando Trapote Mariscal Freak Out 60 - 79,31
24º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 58 - 61,06
25º Rafael Rodrigues Celina 58 - 66,45
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 57 - 53,53
27º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 56 - 61,67
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 48 - 66,06
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 25 - 51,62
30º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Tsar D'audouville 25 - 55,07
31º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Sandi Puigroq 25 - 55,29
32º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 25 - 56,53
33º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 21 - 63,55
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 18 - 56,7
35º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 18 - 62,93
36º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 17 - 55,82
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Mateos Moreno Val Quiteño 0 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - ET
Lucia Espinosa Casado Gorval 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - ET
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 0 - ET
  Paloma Fernández Vicente Bejar 0 - ET
José Brufau Redondo Hilo IV 4 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 4 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Sherezade 8 - ET
  Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Mazan 8 - ET
10º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 9 - ET
11º Beatriz Fernandes Arisco 16 - ET
12º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Gorval 36 - ET
13º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea Valme E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 64,63
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 73,1
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0 - 74,32
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Centendro 0 - 79,56
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Capirossi 0 - 80,68
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jules 1 - 81,16
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 1 - 83,67
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Nitakan 1 - 84,14
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - 69,48
10º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 4 - 70,9
11º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 4 - 71,49
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Rosita De Ganex 4 - 71,68
13º Esther Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 72,1
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 4 - 72,71
15º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 74,89
16º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 5 - 82,43
17º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 6 - 86,4
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 8 - 78,55
19º Gonçalo Queirós Cara Nz 12 - 72,74
20º Enrique García-Gallardo García Lasiche F 18 - 102,01
21º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 20 - 94,95
22º José Brufau Redondo Nasdak 28 - 109,96
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 33,3
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 33,4
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0/0 - 36,38
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/0 - 36,8
Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 0/0 - 41,85
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/0 - 42,96
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 0/4 - 33,21
Iván Serrano Sáez Embrasso 0/4 - 36,17
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0/4 - 36,93
10º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 0/4 - 42,51
11º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/8 - 34,85
12º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0/E
13º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 4 - 71,65
14º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 75,29
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 75,45
16º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 76,89
17º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 4 - 77,54
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 79,56
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona Lee 4 - 80,22
20º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 4 - 81,7
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 82,49
22º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 84,18
23º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 84,22
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 85,27
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 7 - 97,27
26º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ceasar 8 - 77,39
27º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 8 - 77,79
28º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 78,15
29º Iván Serrano Sáez Ardenehue Flight 8 - 81,49
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brooklin 9 - 86,15
31º Alfons Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 9 - 86,61
32º Iván Serrano Sáez Balvera 9 - 89,01
33º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 12 - 84,03
34º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 12 - 85,36
35º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 17 - 105,51
36º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 28 - 99,31
37º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun E
39º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes R
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. 2F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Adea 0 - 20,13
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 20,23
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 20,38
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Paccio 0 - 20,5
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0 - 20,65
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 20,72
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 20,73
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Appel Wh 0 - 20,96
Francisco Rosa D'marinero 0 - 21,6
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 0 - 21,62
11º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Tsar D'audouville 0 - 22,29
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Freak Out 0 - 22,9
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 23,07
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 23,1
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 0 - 23,35
16º Iván Serrano Sáez Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 23,79
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 0 - 24,13
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 0 - 24,71
19º Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 24,72
20º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 0 - 25,07
21º Alfons Roquet Puignero Xavina Sofelguera 0 - 25,19
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 26,46
23º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/E
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 59,32
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 59,39
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 4 - 60,04
27º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carrot Cake 4 - 60,92
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 63,26
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 64,49
30º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 65,53
31º Rafael Rodrigues Celina 8 - 58,9
32º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 8 - 64,02
33º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 8 - 66,29
34º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Sandi Puigroq 9 - 68,77
35º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 9 - 68,97
36º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 11 - 76,5
37º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 12 - 65,84
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 17 - 68,42
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - ET
  Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Gohierri 0 - ET
Lucia Espinosa Casado Gorval 4 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Moreno Val Quiteño 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Mazan 0 - ET
Alejandro Álvarez Sal de Rio Kiero De Mara 0 - ET
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - ET
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - ET
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - ET
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - ET
Paloma Fernández Vicente Bejar 4 - ET
10º José Brufau Redondo Hilo IV 4 - ET
11º José Brufau Redondo Nasdak 12 - 107,78
12º Beatriz Fernandes Arisco 12 - ET
13º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Gorval 16 - ET
14º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea Valme E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 0 - 56,71
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 58,05
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 59,63
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 0 - 62,04
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - 64,35
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 0 - 64,65
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0 - 66,15
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 67,77
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Nitakan 0 - 69,05
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0 - 70,48
11º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 72,04
12º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 0 - 74,23
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Centendro 0 - 76,67
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 2 - 86,38
15º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 67,49
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Lasiche F 4 - 75,84
17º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 8 - 63,27
18º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 8 - 64,76
19º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 8 - 74,74
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 15 - 106,96
21º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 16 - 92,82
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 57,2
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 58,18
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ceasar 58,31
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 58,74
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 58,76
Alfons Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 59,78
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 59,93
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 60,38
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 61,33
10º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 61,44
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 63,73
12º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 64,53
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brooklin 65,15
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona Lee 65,41
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 65,79
16º Iván Serrano Sáez Balvera 65,8
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 66,44
18º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 66,58
19º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 67,14
20º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 71,48
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Ardenehue Flight 72,4
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 72,56
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 73,9
24º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 77,15
25º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 79
26º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 79,44
27º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 80,15
28º Iván Serrano Sáez Freja D'arsaulles 80,97
29º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 81,36
30º Gonçalo Queirós Cara Nz 81,58
31º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 82,34
32º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 84,49
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 84,93
34º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 85,64
35º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 88,19
36º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 94,41
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 57,21
Francisco Rosa D'marinero 0 - 59,82
Iván Serrano Sáez Embrasso 0 - 60,07
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 60,5
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0 - 60,66
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 62,04
Iván Serrano Sáez Cashmir 0 - 62,21
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 62,84
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 66,44
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 68,77
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0 - 73,5
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 4 - 56,63
13º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Appel Wh 4 - 57,33
14º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Tsar D'audouville 4 - 60,16
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Pactol Frace 4 - 64,92
16º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 66,14
17º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 68,76
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 4 - 69,11
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 4 - 69,5
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 12 - 64,79
21º Rafael Rodrigues Celina 12 - 66,3
22º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 22 - 83,21
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Garcia Peña Elitea Valme 0 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - ET
Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Gohierri 4 - ET
Blanca Mateos Moreno Val Quiteño E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - ET
José Brufau Redondo Hilo IV 4 - ET
  Paloma Fernández Vicente Bejar 4 - ET
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Mazan 8 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Nasdak 8 - ET
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Gorval 20 - ET
Beatriz Fernandes Arisco E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. Contra reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 24 - 61,84
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gyspy Queen 23 - 63,55
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 22 - 62,22
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 22 - 63,79
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 21 - 62,91
José Brufau Redondo Casildo 20 - 62,64
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 20 - 64,3
Alejandro Álvarez Sal de Rio Kiero De Mara 20 - 66,17
Enrique García-Gallardo García Lasiche F 20 - 67,66
10º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jules 20 - S/C
11º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 19 - 62,4
12º Esther Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 19 - 66,2
13º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 19 - 67,57
14º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Al-Nitakan 18 - 64,08
15º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 18 - 65,78
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 15 - 69,75
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 14 - 64,25
18º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 14 - 66,46
19º Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 6 - S/C
20º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 3 - S/C
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 19,3
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 0/0 - 20,57
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 21,26
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 21,74
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ceasar 0/0 - 21,77
Iván Serrano Sáez Balvera 0/0 - 22,14
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 22,87
Iván Serrano Sáez Freja D'arsaulles 0/0 - 23,42
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/0 - 23,5
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 23,5
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Ardenehue Flight 0/0 - 24,79
12º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0/0 - 25,31
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brooklin 0/0 - 25,62
14º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Tsar D'audouville 0/0 - 25,64
15º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0/0 - 25,8
16º Borja Villalón Puras Logica De Guemes 0/0 - 26
17º Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 0/0 - 31,36
18º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0/4 - 21,71
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 0/4 - 23,65
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0/4 - 24,71
21º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/4 - 24,87
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/E
23º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 39,41
24º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 4 - 41,2
25º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 41,31
26º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona Lee 4 - 41,54
27º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 41,55
28º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 4 - 42,55
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Rosita De Ganex 4 - 42,7
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 4 - 42,75
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 44,36
32º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 44,52
33º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 45,4
34º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 48,8
35º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 6 - 57,92
36º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 38,14
37º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 41,21
38º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 9 - 53,87
39º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 11 - 60,91
40º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 14 - 72,72
41º Gonçalo Queirós Cara Nz 20 - 39,45
42º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V E
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 E
  Prueba Nº20 1,45 m GP. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cavalito 0/0 - 45,72
Iván Serrano Sáez Adea 0/0 - 46,37
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 47,21
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 0/0 - 48,69
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 0/4 - 47,35
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 48,19
Iván Serrano Sáez Pactol Frace 0/4 - 49,02
Francisco Rosa D'marinero 0/4 - 50,72
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0/4 - 63,98
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/8 - 48,97
11º Alfons Roquet Puignero Xavina Sofelguera 4 - 79,21
12º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - 83,29
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - 87,08
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 88,69
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 88,83
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 81,02
17º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 84,82
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 8 - 86,66
19º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 9 - 90,51
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 9 - 91,48
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carrot Cake 12 - 82,27
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Tiamo Massuere 15 - 98,99
23º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Appel Wh 15 - 101,53
24º Rafael Rodrigues Celina 16 - 84,79
25º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho R
  Iván Serrano Sáez Al Paccio R
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy R