Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/09/2014
CSN2* Avanza, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Cascajosa Bilcab Kili 0 - 70,63
Alejandra Artiach Bilcab Kili 0 - 79,03
Martín Alonso Santara Minstrel Boy 0 - 83,65
Abad Cobo Oreo 4 - 91,15
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Micaela Cascajosa Silver Moon 0 - 49,34
Alice Alonso Dubost Santara Minstrel Boy 0 - 55,95
Sonia Quesada Alegría 0 - 57,25
Candela López Cabello Conquette 0 - 57,77
Patricia Artiach Silver Moon 0 - 57,99
Mayra Stefanutti Viñon Ialisca 0 - 63,22
Gabriel Roy Lodares Conquette 0 - 65,14
Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 4 - 54,09
Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - 62,67
Marina Carcamo Beach Boy 0 - 63,14
Beatriz March Díaz Caracola 0 - 63,75
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Charlotte 0 - 66,91
Luis Cortes Millan Stevenson 0 - 67,38
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 0 - 68,81
Alejandra Parejo Dorotea M 0 - 69,13
Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - 70,03
Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Vald 0 - 71,92
10º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - 75,91
11º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 76,32
12º Mercedes Revilla Sancha Trouble Fete 0 - 77,26
13º Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 0 - 77,60
14º Marina Fernández Vallejo Hazaña 0 - 81,83
15º Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - 87,16
16º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 4 - 64,24
17º Carla Nuño Álvarez Cireinus 4 - 67,87
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Airinof Z 4 - 74,23
19º Santiago Aguirre Cayene 4 - 74,27
20º Ana Hidalgo Pequeño Tio 4 - 74,84
21º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Sara 4 - 74,90
22º Antonio Carroza Pacheco Ginebra De Alquiler Seguro 4 - 75,12
23º Alvaro Cámara Baena Calcetines 4 - 75,24
24º Ana Teresa Roquero Arregui Zorn 4 - 75,35
25º Lorena Clemente Díaz Vilasio 4 - 76,46
26º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana 4 - 79,17
27º Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z 4 - 80,80
28º Jaime Arradi Un Amor 4 - 108,18
29º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta 5 - 93,60
30º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Eduard 5 - 95,13
31º Mónica González Rodríguez Danora B 8 - 76,17
32º Angel Gonzalez Santos Blackjack De Bogarde 8 - 80,90
33º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Golosina 8 - 80,90
34º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Damasco 8 - 81,69
35º Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z 8 - 86,59
36º Jose Bono Rodriguez Colma Z 8 - 91,62
37º Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 11 - 104,28
38º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berry 12 - 80,81
39º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Enory 12 - 83,92
40º Amber Kelly Bayly Midnight 12 - 92,40
41º Marta Espinosa de los Monteros Irish E
  Nuria Fernández de Llano Iveria E
  Carlota Mascaró Tengonoff Blackstorm Del Mar E
  Luis Alberto Enriquez Bucheli Fairy E
  Laura González Rodríguez Canaleto E
  Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy E
47º Antonio Benito Caparros Caleb Z R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 0 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Saltaprados De As De Picas 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - ET
  Raquel Suñer Niño Raipit 0 - ET
19º Maria Lacueva Perez Lord Of The Dance 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 4 - ET
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Rocio De Luna 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Popcorn 4 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 4 - ET
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 4 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 4 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 4 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 4 - ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida El Rasillo 4 - ET
33º Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 5 - 97,74
34º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 8 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 8 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Inerva 8 - ET
  Rocio Gonzalez Marco Parfum De Mai 8 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Negon 8 - ET
  Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 8 - ET
41º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 12 - ET
42º Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma 13 - 96,57
43º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 14 - 100,4
44º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 19 - 106,3
45º Gail Taylor Flavio 26 - 102,5
46º Miguel Ares Gomez Confortagri Little Dream W E
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Canaleto E
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Wisky E
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queenty-Top E
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star E
  Santiago I Muñoz Martí Vigona C E
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith E
  Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0/0 - 22,70
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0/0 - 22,89
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0/0 - 22,97
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 0/0 - 23,16
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 23,50
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0/0 - 24,49
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0/0 - 25,40
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0/0 - 25,47
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/0 - 25,74
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 26,26
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0/0 - 26,46
12º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0/0 - 26,70
13º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0/0 - 27,24
14º María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 27,48
15º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 27,64
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z 0/0 - 28,12
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/0 - 28,21
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/0 - 28,60
19º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 0/0 - 28,62
20º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/0 - 29,70
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kellogs 0/0 - 30,16
22º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0/0 - 30,39
23º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta 0/0 - 30,92
24º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Bánica De Sorribas 0/0 - 32,31
25º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0/0 - 32,33
26º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar 0/0 - 32,83
27º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van&Apos;T Keldertje 0/0 - 32,87
28º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0/0 - 33,25
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quitus Platiere 0/0 - 33,29
30º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bell-Amor-Aragon 0/0 - 33,47
31º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0/0 - 34,20
32º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli-Bz 0/0 - 36,21
33º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 0/0 - 36,94
34º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 0/0 - 37,39
35º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0/0 - 40,22
36º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cupper Kz 0/4 - 22,36
37º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0/4 - 22,37
38º Valentina Burgueño Buda Calissta 0/4 - 25,11
39º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0/4 - 26,48
40º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0/4 - 28,36
41º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/4 - 29,60
42º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0/4 - 29,94
43º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0/4 - 39,33
44º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 0/4 - 45,34
45º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0/8 - 29,30
46º Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 0/8 - 38,12
47º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 0/8 - 48,31
48º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 0/10 - 57,67
49º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 4 - 45,71
50º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 4 - 47,75
51º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chucena W 4 - 47,92
52º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 4 - 48,40
53º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 48,97
54º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 4 - 50,77
55º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 4 - 50,82
56º Alejandra Camara Claver Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 4 - 51,54
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Couland 4 - 51,65
58º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 4 - 52,12
59º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 52,21
60º Mariano Diez-Madroñero Gomez Jarabo 4 - 52,38
61º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 52,59
62º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 4 - 53,18
63º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 53,37
64º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 54,75
65º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Lualia 4 - 54,94
66º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 4 - 55,02
67º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 55,11
68º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Gala De Ruyco 4 - 55,15
69º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 56,32
70º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 56,92
71º Andres Bader Castañeda Syrano Blondel 4 - 57,70
72º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 4 - 58,80
73º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 8 - 44,55
74º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 8 - 50,01
75º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Penelope Glamour 8 - 53,20
76º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 8 - 54,89
77º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 8 - 57,21
78º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 8 - 59,27
79º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 60,46
80º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 12 - 53,28
81º Valentina Burgueño Buda Urama C 12 - 55,17
82º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 12 - 79,58
83º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 15 - 76,46
84º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 18 - 70,44
85º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 35 - 90,62
86º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Rubis Du Vignoble E
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Miguel Muñoz Andres Quickstep Varengere E
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 63,27
José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0 - 63,63
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 63,82
Manuel Blázquez y Rein Nordica 0 - 64,23
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 65,21
Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 65,55
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 66,24
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 0 - 66,26
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 67,16
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 67,87
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 68,34
12º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 68,82
13º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Noble Du Liban 0 - 71,68
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 0 - 72,16
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 72,97
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kira Del Pas 0 - 74,10
17º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 74,23
18º Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 0 - 74,87
19º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 75,75
20º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 84,93
21º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 4 - 62,63
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 62,87
23º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 64,22
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 67,27
25º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 67,35
26º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 67,99
27º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 4 - 68,66
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 70,63
29º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 71,01
30º Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 4 - 71,73
31º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 71,90
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - 78,86
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 83,29
34º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 8 - 59,60
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 8 - 66,42
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 8 - 68,09
37º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 8 - 70,53
38º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 71,40
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 8 - 72,15
40º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 8 - 72,40
41º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 75,30
42º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 77,75
43º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 8 - 81,19
44º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 8 - 82,23
45º Elena Borbón Qant 8 - 89,27
46º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 11 - 102,07
47º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 12 - 66,10
48º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 12 - 67,56
49º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 12 - 67,84
50º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 12 - 72,08
51º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 12 - 73,09
52º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 12 - 75,97
53º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 12 - 86,93
54º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 16 - 68,63
55º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 16 - 75,14
56º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 16 - 90,66
57º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 20 - 77,08
58º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 24 - 83,00
59º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa E
  Leticia Riva Gil Pink E
61º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos R
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson R
  Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen R
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 0 - 57,71
Candela López Cabello Conquette 0 - 59,43
Sonia Quesada Alegría 0 - 68,17
Rodrigo Martín Bizcocho 0 - 76,46
Gabriel Roy Lodares Conquette 0 - 79,09
Mayra Stefanutti Viñon Ialisca 4 - 68,13
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz March Díaz Caracola 0 - 56,77
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Charlotte 0 - 59,49
Mónica González Rodríguez Danora B 0 - 63,37
Ana Hidalgo Pequeño Tio 0 - 64,22
María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 66,06
Álvaro Tomás Esteban Cebollero Kapitain 0 - 66,27
Antonio Carroza Pacheco Ginebra De Alquiler Seguro 0 - 66,57
Sandra de la Cruz Álvarez Urioso 0 - 68,48
Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - 68,57
10º Alejandra Parejo Dorotea M 0 - 68,90
11º Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - 70,01
12º Asensio Eduardo Esteban Cebollero Jicadelle De La Babette 0 - 70,13
13º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Sara 0 - 70,68
14º Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Vald 0 - 73,12
15º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana 0 - 74,06
16º Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - 77,17
17º Santiago I Muñoz Martí Vigona C 0 - 77,38
18º Ana Teresa Roquero Arregui Zorn 0 - 77,80
19º Marina Fernández Vallejo Hazaña 0 - 78,83
20º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael El Rasillo 0 - 80,28
21º Jose Bono Rodriguez Airinof Z 0 - 80,29
22º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta 0 - 80,40
23º Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 82,80
24º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Damasco 0 - 85,41
25º Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - 86,06
26º Amber Kelly Bayly Midnight 0 - 87,43
27º Jaime Arradi Un Amor 0 - 90,86
28º Luis Cortes Millan Stevenson 4 - 62,42
29º Angel Gonzalez Santos Blackjack De Bogarde 4 - 65,39
30º Alvaro Cámara Baena Calcetines 4 - 67,11
31º Jose Bono Rodriguez Colma Z 4 - 69,03
32º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 4 - 69,64
33º Marta Espinosa de los Monteros Irish 4 - 72,81
34º Marina Carcamo Beach Boy 4 - 74,12
35º Mercedes Revilla Sancha Trouble Fete 4 - 78,24
36º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 4 - 79,02
37º Nuria Fernández de Llano Iveria 4 - 82,00
38º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - 83,38
39º Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 4 - 92,85
40º Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z 4 - 96,74
41º Antonio Benito Caparros Caleb Z 4 - 104,24
42º Alejandro Esteban Cebollero Kapitain 8 - 73,81
43º Luis Alberto Enriquez Bucheli Fairy 11 - 124,45
44º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berry 16 - 97,85
45º Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z E
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Vilasio E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Nuño Zireinus 0 - ET
  Rocio Gonzalez Marco Parfum De Mai 0 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0 - ET
  Raquel Suñer Niño Raipit 0 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 0 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 0 - ET
14º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - ET
  Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 4 - ET
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 4 - ET
  Santiago Aguirre Cayene 4 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 4 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 4 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 4 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Eduard 4 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 4 - ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 4 - ET
28º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 8 - ET
  Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Inerva 8 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 8 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas La Mariblanca 8 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny-Top 8 - ET
34º Álvaro Castro Román Rocio De Luna 9 - 102,27
35º Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie 9 - 103,02
36º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 16 - ET
37º Gail Taylor Flavio 20 - ET
38º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Enory 31 - 109,09
39º Beatriz Palou Manzano Wisky E
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf E
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu E
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G E
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Saltaprados De As De Picas E
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour E
  Maria Lacueva Perez Lord Of The Dance E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Miguel Ares Gomez Confortagri Little Dream W E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cupper Kz 0 - 54,72
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 55,25
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0 - 57,52
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 59,27
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 59,46
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0 - 59,64
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0 - 62,44
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0 - 64,34
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 64,96
10º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 0 - 65,30
11º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0 - 65,90
12º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 65,97
13º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 67,28
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - 67,57
15º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 0 - 68,70
16º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 69,04
17º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 69,36
18º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Gala De Ruyco 0 - 69,39
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar 0 - 69,54
20º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 69,78
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 69,86
22º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 70,32
23º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 0 - 71,72
24º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - 71,94
25º Andres Bader Castañeda Syrano Blondel 0 - 71,99
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kellogs 0 - 72,46
27º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bell-Amor-Aragon 0 - 73,20
28º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0 - 73,27
29º David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 0 - 73,52
30º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0 - 73,69
31º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli-Bz 0 - 76,46
32º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 78,94
33º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 59,04
34º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 4 - 59,23
35º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 59,41
36º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 59,90
37º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 4 - 60,03
38º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 63,54
39º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 4 - 66,02
40º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 4 - 66,19
41º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 67,00
42º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 67,21
43º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 67,53
44º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 4 - 67,78
45º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 68,02
46º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 68,31
47º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 69,34
48º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 4 - 70,28
49º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 4 - 71,28
50º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 71,99
51º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 72,34
52º Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce Rubis Du Vignoble 4 - 72,54
53º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 73,26
54º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 4 - 73,62
55º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 73,98
56º Alejandra Camara Claver Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 4 - 74,15
57º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - 75,59
58º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 76,71
59º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 81,47
60º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chucena W 6 - 91,50
61º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z 8 - 58,30
62º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 8 - 61,23
63º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 8 - 62,60
64º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 8 - 64,81
65º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 8 - 65,39
66º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 8 - 65,73
67º Valentina Burgueño Buda Urama C 8 - 68,55
68º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 8 - 68,78
69º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 8 - 74,31
70º Lucas Aguirre Torres Negon 8 - 80,25
71º Lucas Aguirre Torres Popcorn 10 - 100,22
72º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 11 - 95,66
73º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 12 - 69,20
74º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 12 - 70,04
75º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 12 - 72,84
76º Anne Dubost Capicua 12 - 77,37
77º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 13 - 86,08
78º Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 16 - 67,11
79º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 16 - 85,80
80º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 20 - 69,96
81º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 20 - 79,06
82º Mariano Diez-Madroñero Gomez Jarabo E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes E
  Miguel Muñoz Andres Quickstep Varengere E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar E
  Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta R
89º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 0/0 - 22,76
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 23,01
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0/0 - 23,43
Elena De Bordón Qant 0/0 - 23,66
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 23,67
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/0 - 24,40
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0/0 - 24,49
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/0 - 24,59
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0/0 - 25,51
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0/0 - 25,55
11º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0/4 - 26,16
12º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 0/4 - 27,15
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 4 - 33,23
14º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 34,41
15º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 4 - 34,96
16º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 35,50
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 4 - 36,25
18º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 39,32
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - 39,90
20º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzura 5 - 42,90
21º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 6 - 47,00
22º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 8 - 34,69
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 8 - 34,95
24º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 8 - 35,29
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 8 - 35,90
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 9 - 42,63
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 11 - 53,51
28º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 12 - 38,75
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 12 - 57,21
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Couland 13 - 61,44
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kira Del Pas 17 - 58,47
32º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa E
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson E
34º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 31,57
Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 0/0 - 31,61
Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 0/0 - 32,15
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/0 - 32,16
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0/0 - 32,42
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0/0 - 37,28
Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0/4 - 32,85
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 34,19
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/12 - 34,85
10º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 62,87
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 69,86
12º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 71,03
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 71,29
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 73,45
15º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 74,08
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 74,13
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 75,76
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Way Not 6 - 94,15
19º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 71,34
20º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 8 - 72,43
21º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 76,29
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 8 - 77,84
23º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 8 - 79,16
24º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 12 - 66,68
25º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 12 - 73,76
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 12 - 77,71
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 12 - 77,88
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 12 - 81,55
29º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Noble Du Liban 14 - 97,18
30º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 16 - 82,99
31º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Nordica E
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco E
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof E