Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/09/2014
CSN4*, Centro Ecuestre Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 57,44
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 4 - 58,35
Marta Duran Coornacrena Princess E
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Deysi E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Grande Careyo 0 - 44,20
Filipa Li Xerife 0 - 51,09
Julio Rojas Menaya Vencejo 0 - 51,43
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0 - 52,27
Antonio Silva Santos Online 0 - 53,14
Isabel Vargas Mimbre Jt 0 - 54,74
Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi 0 - 57,86
Pedro Magalhaes Blasse 0 - 58,07
Joao Bandeira De Melo Jasmine 0 - 58,14
10º Jose Maria Salvaçao Barreto Baia 0 - 58,60
11º Nuno Xara-Brasil Monteiro Opus De Foja 0 - 58,78
12º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Larache 0 - 61,64
13º Irene Simos Pingui De Cardenas 1 - 63,70
14º Jose Maria Salvaçao Barreto Xara 1 - 65,05
15º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Campbell 3 - 70,42
16º Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Detroy 4 - 53,61
17º Joao Caldeira Fojo Da Hermida 4 - 57,35
18º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 5 - 62,20
19º Celia Alvarez Morales Jara 9 - 65,36
20º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo E
  Lolo Martin Murillo Princesa E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 53,33
Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 0 - 54,69
Jose Carlos Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 55,01
Luisa Xara-Brasil Monteiro Malice De B'neville 0 - 56,10
Simáo Silva Santos L'alezan De Marivaux 0 - 59,47
Mariana Rodrigues Bobbin Deceuninck 0 - 59,67
Frederico Marco Happel Xogum 0 - 60,09
Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Fuensauco 0 - 60,66
Sofia Orvalho Cardoso Verano 0 - 61,29
10º Jose Filipe Rebelo N Urah Des Dames 0 - 61,63
11º Tiago Cardoso Peres Sterling De Talma 0 - 61,75
12º Ines Llantada Zenith 0 - 63,61
13º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Majestic 0 - 65,76
14º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Rubis De Vignoble 0 - 66,72
15º Johanna Vallier Reparalia Crown Boy Z 0 - 67,27
16º Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Frnky My Way 0 - 68,61
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Orellana 0 - 72,60
18º Tiago Cardoso Peres Chelka 0 - 72,92
19º Joao Pedro Carpintero Sasha Wetts 4 - 52,50
20º Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 4 - 55,29
21º Bernardo Falero Saes Zahina Jbr 4 - 59,24
22º Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 59,91
23º Bárbara Aragáo Botelho Apple Beach 4 - 60,40
24º Joao Caldeira Espiga Do Paço 4 - 60,47
25º José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 4 - 60,49
26º Ana Dalama Madeira 4 - 60,78
27º Sofia Santiago Athos Wetts 4 - 63,94
28º Tiago Cardoso Peres Woudgraaf 4 - 66,42
29º Jaime Arradi Un Amour de Goch 4 - 71,90
30º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Idalgo 5 - 74,34
31º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso Varandas S 7 - 83,92
32º Antonio Relvas Cilly Z 8 - 58,55
33º Filipe Lima Garcia Rock Fly De Sella 8 - 62,07
34º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Isabel Eqd 8 - 67,02
35º Valentin Lujan Gonzalez Isidoro 12 - 56,56
36º Carmen Prieto Barroso Armonia 12 - 57,90
37º Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 20 - 60,95
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 60,53
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0 - 63,41
Olivier Choupay Tahoma Hoy 0 - 64,82
Tiago Cardoso Peres Tanja 0 - 64,85
Joao Pedro Carpintero Bonni Wets 0 - 64,88
Angel Acedo De Tena Heavy C 0 - 66,46
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 0 - 67,75
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 70,16
Vicente Xara-Brasil Monteiro Psyche du Murier 0 - 72,91
10º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 0 - 73,42
11º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0 - 73,54
12º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 1 - 78,20
  Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 1 - 78,20
14º Giovanna Franchi Parina 33 1 - 79,31
15º Filipe Lima Garcia Calvin 1 - 79,72
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Reparalia Gelado De Sorribas 1 - 79,84
17º Rodrigo Bourbon Dora Van'T Smishof 2 - 84,10
18º Luis Pereira Amour INT 4 - 59,37
19º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 4 - 62,26
20º Cristina González Camara As De Tm 4 - 66,28
21º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 68,96
22º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 4 - 75,17
23º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Bbmotta Ventera Cas 4 - 75,44
24º Begoña Lozano Cruz Daiquiri B 5 - 78,87
25º Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Good Luck Ter Putte 5 - 81,73
26º Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam DC 6 - 82,74
27º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Gala De Ruyco 6 - 83,64
28º Ivan Serrano Cos-Tono 6 - 83,95
29º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 7 - 86,31
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 8 - 91,64
31º Begoña Falero Saes Horizon 12 - 67,20
32º Filipa Velloso Athos Wetts 12 - 91,07
33º Laura Ribeiro Gee P 12 - 93,75
34º Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 13 - 80,52
35º Filipa Velloso Bolota 14 - 83,35
36º Joao Azevedo e Silva Gandalf 18 - 84,54
37º Sergio Gudiño Duran Argentina du IR Dasse E
  Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Barradas Zaphira Equigenne 0 - 62,75
José Antonio Centenera Samper Reparalia Hamlet Eqd 0 - 65,57
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0 - 68,64
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 69,05
Ivan Serrano Balvera 0 - 69,47
Cristina González Camara Bbmotta Delta 0 - 70,21
Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0 - 72,08
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 72,43
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 76,50
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Reparalia Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 79,00
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 1 - 79,46
12º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 1 - 79,67
13º Felipa Xara-Brasil Moutard D'orval 2 - 83,82
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 4 - 62,84
15º Francisco Seabra Boy 4 - 74,44
16º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 4 - 76,09
17º Bruno Pereirinha P Autesse Z 4 - 77,26
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Reparalia Onix De Olid 4 - 77,27
19º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 5 - 80,46
20º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois 6 - 86,81
21º Bruno Pereirinha Ziezo 7 - 87,33
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 7 - 89,73
23º Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 8 - 63,68
24º Bruno Pereirinha Unity 8 - 66,98
25º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 8 - 74,59
26º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quimera 8 - 74,65
27º Jose Barradas Welldone Equingenne 8 - 78,98
28º Jesus Varela Vellido Oklahoma Rousses 9 - 96,98
29º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 10 - 84,33
30º Ivan Serrano Corelli 10 - 86,49
31º Olivier Choupay Quanelle De Vallet E
  Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert E
  Carolina Fontan Macias Wendy E
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Duran Coornacrena Princess 0 - 45,45
Lucia Regalado Diaz Deysi 0 - 49,57
Francisca Pinheiro Xara 0 - 58,62
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 4 - 63,41
Mercedes Mellado Cinderella 8 - 57,69
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 24,30
Ivan Serrano Reparalia Quillet 0/0 - 25,44
Francisco Seabra Zidane 0/0 - 25,88
Oscar Pereira Zillions Fidalgos 0/0 - 26,64
Rui Gonçalo Parfum De La Dixme 0/0 - 27,19
Duarte Canavarro Brodway Do Cabo 0/0 - 28,59
Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 0/0 - 29,11
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 30,11
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/0 - 30,45
10º Antonio Relvas Kabili 0/0 - 30,91
11º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/0 - 31,23
12º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0/0 - 31,83
13º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0/0 - 32,63
14º Ivan Serrano Reparalia Pactol Frace 0/4 - 26,85
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0/4 - 29,38
16º Olivier Choupay Oupila Hoy 0/4 - 30,47
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Reparalia Papillon Alezan 0/7 - 43,96
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - ET
19º Luis Ribeirinho Ladalco 4 - ET
20º Ivan Serrano Reparalia Ardenahue Flight 6 - 63,43
21º Tiago Cardoso Peres Rome De Bacon E
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Grande Careyo 0 - 39,65
Ana Becerra Pedrato Gynebra 0 - 44,27
Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Detroy 0 - 47,27
Isabel Vargas Mimbre Jt 0 - 49,69
Joao Bandeira De Melo Jasmine 0 - 50,28
Eduardo Moniz Da Maia Canaris 35 0 - 52,22
Teresa Pinheiro Baia 0 - 52,49
Ana Fonseca Sella 0 - 52,50
Nuno Xara-Brasil Monteiro Opus De Foja 0 - 55,56
10º Alex Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 0 - 56,09
11º Tiago Cardoso Peres Chella 0 - 56,38
12º Irene Simos Pingui De Cardenas 0 - 57,28
13º Isabel Delgado Garcia Bongo 4 - 39,84
14º Joao Caldeira Fojo Da Hermida 4 - 51,16
15º Elizabete Li Xerife 4 - 51,80
16º Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi 4 - 52,97
17º Francisca Pinheiro Xara 4 - 54,97
18º Celia Alvarez Morales Jara 4 - 56,73
19º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 4 - 56,99
20º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Campbell 4 - 59,00
21º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 7 - 77,69
22º Pedro Magalhaes Blasse 8 - 66,12
23º Lolo Martin Murillo Princesa E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Pedro Carpintero Sasha Wetts 0 - 54,97
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 55,54
Jose Carlos Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 57,06
Simáo Silva Santos L'Alezan De Miravaux 0 - 58,00
Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Fuensauco 0 - 58,31
Jose Filipe Rebelo N Urah Des Dames 0 - 58,94
Antonio Silva Santos Online 0 - 60,55
Julio Rojas Menaya Vencejo 0 - 61,08
Felipa Azevedo E Silva Why Me 0 - 61,29
10º Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 0 - 61,30
11º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso Varandas S 0 - 61,46
12º Nuno Xara Opus De Folla 0 - 63,23
13º Teresa Pinheiro Baia 0 - 63,66
14º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua S 0 - 63,76
15º Johanna Vallier Reparalia Crown Boy Z 0 - 64,15
16º Sofia Orvalho Cardoso Verano 0 - 64,20
17º Bernardo Falero Saes Zahina Jbr 0 - 65,24
18º Ines Llantada Zenith 0 - 65,59
19º Catarina Santos Woudgraaf 0 - 65,82
20º Eduardo Munic Canary 35 0 - 66,89
21º Jaime Arradi Un Amour de Goch 0 - 67,77
22º Israel Cantero Macías Sandra 0 - 68,09
23º Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 0 - 68,13
24º Sofia Santiago Athos Wetts 0 - 68,19
25º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Isabel Eqd 0 - 69,44
26º Marta Costa Duarte U-L'Amour 0 - 71,27
27º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Orellana 1 - 76,39
28º Javier Lozano Savanne Du Gevadam 4 - 53,74
29º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 4 - 53,99
30º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 4 - 60,78
31º Frederico Marco Happel Xogum 4 - 61,27
32º Valentin Lujan Gonzalez Isidoro 4 - 63,01
33º Bárbara Aragáo Botelho Apple Beach 4 - 63,26
34º Joao Bandera De Melo Jasmine 4 - 64,05
35º Ana Dalama Madeira 4 - 64,72
36º Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Frnky My Way 4 - 71,74
37º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jarache 4 - 72,17
38º Antonio Relvas Cilly Z 8 - 60,57
39º Luisa Xara-Brasil Monteiro Malice De B'neville 8 - 62,17
40º José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 8 - 73,83
41º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Majestic 10 - 80,80
42º Carmen Prieto Barroso Armonia E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. GP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Pereira Amour INT 0/0 - 29,40
Francisco Seabra Boy 0/0 - 31,38
Ivan Serrano Cos-Tono 0/0 - 32,19
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 32,21
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 35,83
Carolina Fontan Macias Wendy 0/0 - 36,43
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 0/4 - 30,61
Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam DC 0/4 - 34,57
Vicente Xara-Brasil Monteiro Psyche du Murier 0/4 - 39,92
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0/12 - 42,09
11º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Gala De Ruyco 1 - 76,13
12º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 4 - 58,02
13º Filipa Velloso Athos Wetts 4 - 63,67
14º Begoña Falero Saes Horizon 4 - 64,62
15º Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 4 - 66,07
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Capirossi 4 - 68,61
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 4 - 73,06
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Reparalia Gelado De Sorribas 5 - 74,67
19º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 6 - 80,97
20º Laura Ribeiro Gee P 7 - 85,17
21º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 61,87
22º Tiago Cardoso Peres Tanja 8 - 65,52
23º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 8 - 69,67
24º Joao Azevedo e Silva Gandalf 8 - 70,14
25º Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 8 - 70,49
26º Joao Pedro Carpintero Bonni Wets 12 - 57,33
27º Angel Acedo De Tena Heavy C 12 - 69,46
28º Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant 12 - 73,46
29º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 13 - 76,79
30º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Rubis De Vignoble 13 - 77,09
31º Olivier Choupay Tahoma Hoy 14 - 80,25
32º Joao Caldeira Espiga Do Paço 16 - 67,40
33º Filipa Velloso Bolota 20 - 63,28
34º Begoña Lozano Cruz Daiquiri B 22 - 80,53
35º Giovanna Franchi Parina 33 E
  Filipe Lima Garcia Rock Fly De Sella E
  Jesus Varela Vellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Pablo Astolfi Lopez Idalgo E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/0 - 42,27
Ivan Serrano Reparalia Ardenahue Flight 0/0 - 42,40
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/0 - 43,11
Jose Barradas Welldone Equingenne 0/0 - 43,14
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0/0 - 44,72
Luis Ribeirinho Ladalco 0/0 - 45,66
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/4 - 41,63
Rodrigo Bourbon Dora Van'T Smishof 0/4 - 41,68
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quimera 0/4 - 42,60
10º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0/4 - 43,02
11º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0/8 - 45,80
12º Bruno Pereirinha P Autesse Z 0/4 - 47,88
13º Bruno Pereirinha Unity 0/8 - 42,56
14º Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 4 - 59,43
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 4 - 62,98
16º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 63,19
17º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 63,19
18º Ivan Serrano Balvera 4 - 63,86
19º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 4 - 64,95
20º Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 4 - 65,29
21º Cristina González Camara Bbmotta Delta 4 - 67,27
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Reparalia Hamlet Eqd 4 - 68,21
23º Felipa Xara-Brasil Moutard D'orval 4 - 73,56
24º Bruno Pereirinha Ziezo 8 - 67,90
25º Tiago Cardoso Peres Rome De Bacon 8 - 68,97
26º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois 9 - 92,37
27º Jose Barradas Zaphira Equigenne 10 - 80,27
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Reparalia Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 10 - 80,69
29º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 12 - 65,63
30º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Reparalia Onix De Olid 12 - 65,72
31º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 14 - 80,04
32º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan E
33º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 61,39
Ivan Serrano Aoea 0 - 62,07
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0 - 64,74
Oscar Pereira Zillions Fidalgos 0 - 68,67
Francisco Seabra Zidane 4 - 60,60
Duarte Canavarro Brodway Do Cabo 4 - 68,17
Ivan Serrano Reparalia Pactol Frace 4 - 68,87
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 4 - 70,52
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 4 - 72,39
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Reparalia Papillon Alezan 5 - 78,62
11º Rui Gonçalo Parfum De La Dixme 8 - 63,63
12º Olivier Choupay Oupila Hoy 8 - 65,71
13º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 67,14
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 72,51
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 8 - 73,54
16º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 9 - 78,68
17º Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 12 - 72,62
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 16 - 75,68
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 51,67
Lucia Regalado Diaz Deysi 0 - 54,54
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 0 - 57,49
Mercedes Mellado Cinderella 0 - 66,21
Lolo Martin Murillo Princesa 5 - 69,23
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Delgado Garcia Bongo 0 - 42,46
Andrea Vinuesa Tuareg 0 - 42,99
Ana Grande Careyo 0 - 43,53
Natalia Terrón Mañoca 0 - 44,88
Maria Guerra Mañoca 0 - 45,70
Clara Chica Acedo Centa De Pravia 0 - 46,23
Ana Becerra Pedrato Gynebra 0 - 48,99
Marta Melendez Tuareg 0 - 54,12
Elizabete Li Xerife 0 - 54,37
10º Irene Simos Pingui De Cardenas 0 - 64,12
11º Tiago Cardoso Perez Chella 0 - 68,77
12º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Campbell 1 - 69,95
13º Francisca Salvaçao Barreto Xara 1 - 71,35
14º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 4 - 43,52
15º Celia Alvarez Morales Jara 4 - 65,90
16º Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Detroy 6 - 74,82
17º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 8 - 81,82
18º Regina Antunez Torres Olivia Rc E
  Ana Fonseca Sella E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 49,09
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Idalgo 0 - 55,49
Bárbara Aragáo Botelho Apple Beach 0 - 56,32
Frederico Marco Happel Xogun 0 - 56,98
Jose Carlos Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 57,09
Simáo Silva Santos L'alezan De Marivaux 0 - 57,62
Filipe Lima Garcia Calvin 0 - 57,70
Antonio Silva Santos Online 0 - 59,05
Joao Pedro Carpintero Sasha Wetts 0 - 59,65
10º Valentin Lujan Gonzalez Isidoro 0 - 61,69
11º Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 63,33
12º Antonio Santos Sterling De Talma 0 - 64,43
13º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso Varandas S 0 - 64,73
14º Antonio Relvas Cilly Z 0 - 65,10
15º Mariana Rodrigues Bobbin Deceuninck 0 - 66,97
16º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quampola 0 - 68,10
17º Filipe Lima Garcia Rock Fly De Sella 0 - 68,69
18º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia Canaris 35 0 - 68,80
19º Teresa Pinheiro Baia 0 - 69,13
20º Joao Bandeira De Melo Jasmine 0 - 70,93
21º Johanna Vallier Reparalia Crown Boy Z 0 - 71,41
22º Sergio Gudiño Duran Argentina du IR Dasse 0 - 72,48
23º Marta Costa Duarte U-L'Amour 0 - 72,96
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Orellana 2 - 83,36
25º Felipa Azevedo E Silva Why Me 4 - 54,77
26º Luisa Xara-Brasil Monteiro Malice De B'Noville 4 - 56,20
27º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 4 - 57,24
28º Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Armonia 4 - 58,35
29º Sofia Santiago Athos Wetts 4 - 61,10
30º Sofia Orvalho Cardoso Verano 4 - 62,68
31º Isabel Vargas Mimbre Jt 4 - 65,81
32º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Isabel Eqd 4 - 67,32
33º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jarache 4 - 71,67
34º José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 4 - 75,60
35º Bernardo Falero Saes Zahina Jbr 8 - 48,52
36º Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 8 - 54,78
37º Jose Filipe Rebelo N Urah Des Dames 8 - 60,49
38º Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 8 - 68,00
39º Nuno Xara-Brasil Monteiro Opus De Foja 8 - 69,50
40º Alex Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Fuensauco 8 - 70,27
41º Catarina Santos Woudgraaf 8 - 72,21
42º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 9 - 85,35
43º Israel Cantero Macías Sandra 12 - 72,09
44º Jaime Arradi Un Amour de Goch E
  Ana Dalama Madeira E
  Pedro Magalhaes Blasse E
  Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi E
  Julio Rojas Menaya Vencejo E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 65 - 52,20
Luis Pereira Amour INT 65 - 53,78
Paula Sanchez Diaz Bon Vivant 65 - 58,40
Vicente Xara-Brasil Monteiro Psyche du Murier 65 - 65,27
Tiago Cardoso Peres Tanja 65 - 65,52
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 65 - 66,19
José Antonio Centenera Samper Reparalia Gelado De Sorribas 64 - 73,13
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Capirossi 64 - 75,03
Cristina González Camara As De Tm 63 - 66,45
10º Olivier Choupay Tahoma Hoy 62 - 57,95
11º Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 62 - 73,03
12º Filipa Velloso Bolota 61 - 67,26
13º Laura Ribeiro Gee P 61 - 71,07
14º Carolina Fontan Macias Wendy 60 - 65,40
15º Begoña Falero Saes Horizon 59 - 61,05
16º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 59 - 79,55
17º Joao Caldeira Espiga Do Paço 57 - 63,67
18º Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 56 - 56,35
19º Ines Llantada Zenith 55 - 93,52
20º Ivan Serrano Cos-Tono 53 - 66,25
21º Filipa Velloso Athos Wetts 53 - 85,03
22º Joao Pedro Carpintero Bonni Wets 52 - 64,79
23º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 51 - 61,42
24º Angel Acedo De Tena Heavy C 50 - 60,14
25º Alicia Llinares Moya Papua S 50 - 63,73
26º Giovanna Franchi Parina 33 38 - 66,25
27º Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam DC 25 - 62,11
28º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Bbmotta Ventera Cas 25 - 62,28
29º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 24 - 73,04
30º Joao Azevedo e Silva Gandalf 18 - 73,75
31º Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Frnky My Way 17 - 100,97
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 0 - 63,16
Francisco Seabra Boy 0 - 63,81
Cristina González Camara Bbmotta Delta 0 - 64,16
José Antonio Centenera Samper Reparalia Hamlet Eqd 0 - 65,18
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0 - 66,95
Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0 - 68,40
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0 - 69,34
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 0 - 69,75
Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 72,83
10º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 74,16
11º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 75,32
12º Luis Ribeirinho Ladalco 0 - 75,51
13º Ivan Serrano Corelli 1 - 84,84
14º Bruno Pereirinha Ziezo 3 - 90,11
15º Felipa Xara-Brasil Moutard D'orval 3 - 91,43
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 59,76
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loren Mail 4 - 62,87
18º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 4 - 65,67
19º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 69,67
20º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Reparalia Onix De Olid 4 - 76,06
21º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 76,43
22º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Rubis De Vignoble 5 - 83,10
23º Ivan Serrano Balvera 5 - 83,69
24º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 6 - 86,14
25º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 6 - 88,01
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 7 - 89,56
27º Joao Caldeira Play Boy Du Bois 8 - 64,76
28º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 8 - 69,29
29º Jose Barradas Zaphira Equigenne 8 - 77,26
30º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 8 - 79,30
31º Bruno Pereirinha P Autesse Z 10 - 86,04
32º Jose Barradas Welldone Equingenne 11 - 105,57
33º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 13 - 100,88
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Reparalia Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 14 - 88,56
35º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Quimera 17 - 84,77
36º Begoña Lozano Cruz Daiquiri B 30 - 88,70
37º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur E
  Tiago Cardoso Peres Rome De Bacon E
39º Bruno Pereirinha Unity R
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Adea 0/0 - 36,52
Rui Gonçalo Parfum De La Dixme 0/0 - 37,68
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/0 - 39,70
Duarte Canavarro Brodway Do Cabo 0/0 - 41,94
Ivan Serrano Reparalia Quillet 0/4 - 38,68
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/4 - 39,05
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Reparalia Papillon Alezan 0/17 - 58,70
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 1 - 82,34
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 74,78
10º Oscar Pereira Zillions Fidalgos 4 - 77,92
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 4 - 79,56
12º Ivan Serrano Reparalia Pactol Frace 4 - 80,83
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 4 - 81,28
14º Antonio Relvas Kabili 8 - 77,82
15º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 8 - 78,10
16º Francisco Seabra Zidane 8 - 78,10
17º Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 8 - 80,28
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 10 - 86,17
19º Olivier Choupay Oupila Hoy 12 - 73,99
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 12 - 97,97
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R