Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/09/2014
CSN2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Mas-Bagá Unico D'Auge 0 - 62,47
Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan 0 - 62,58
Sira Martinez Cullell Silken Shado W Ii 0 - 65,04
Jorge Campins Figueras L'irlande 0 - 66,87
Alba Masana Bosch Cartum Rc 0 - 67,58
Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - 67,64
Jose Maria Elias Edo Quan Air 0 - 68,52
Ines Itarte Fernandez Cacique Rc 0 - 69,4
Joan Martinez Canals Zostella 0 - 74,55
10º Flavian Longchambon Baudat Rihanna 0 - 75,68
11º Jan Sibina Ribas Uero 2001 0 - 75,72
12º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 0 - 75,93
13º Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Van De Hertogh 0 - 76,06
14º Rodolfo Llacuna Orriols Erasmo 0 - 76,18
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0 - 76,41
16º Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z 0 - 77,11
17º Cristino Torres Garcia Caterma D'Eres Z 0 - 77,88
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Iadento Van Maarle D'13 0 - 79,55
19º Maya Ordaz Scheps Claudios 0 - 82,96
20º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Virtuose Courcelle 0 - 88,96
21º Gemma Tuset Flores Blue-Note 4 - 62,62
22º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Bocelli 4 - 73,64
23º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 74,44
24º Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 4 - 74,48
25º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 4 - 75,09
26º Jana Armet Jana 139 4 - 76,48
27º Laura Zamora Tallo Romulus Du Fraigneau 4 - 77,83
28º Violeta Torras Bori Rocco De Reux 4 - 79,68
29º Vicente Irizarri Sanjuan Eagle N 4 - 83,91
30º Francesc Marti Elias Badger Hill Quality 4 - 84,33
31º Victor Murillo Ligorred Astro Fm 4 - 87,57
32º Aina Gonzalez Perello Wilma 6 - 98,35
33º Romane Baudat Longchambon Urioso 8 - 61,83
34º Aurea Heras Dulsat Baronesa 8 - 65,66
35º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Utopie Des Jalesnes 8 - 72,87
36º Elena San Roman Cobeño Indhira Dwerse Hagen 8 - 73,6
37º Georgina Ferran Zamorano Kuincy Du Chene Ver 8 - 75,81
38º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 8 - 79,94
39º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 8 - 91,46
40º Jose Pedro Silva Jambalaya De Belene 8 - 93,46
41º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Maracuya 11 - 105,51
42º Paz De Delas Pascual Gorflay Ll 23 - 120,22
43º Dana Timar Byuti E
  Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus E
45º Ronald García Nonell Rannus R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Kosteam M 0 - 56,85
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0 - 57,95
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Vulcano 0 - 62,15
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 62,31
Victorina Trigueros Llobet Fristky 0 - 62,81
Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0 - 63,82
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Elinck 0 - 64,36
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umco De Mousse 0 - 64,44
Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 0 - 65,46
10º Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 0 - 65,98
11º Benjamin Fonze Haskia Van De Kiezelweg 0 - 67,98
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Dodi Del Maset 0 - 68,86
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 0 - 69,41
14º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cesanto 0 - 71,54
15º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Concept 0 - 75,09
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0 - 77,64
17º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 1 - 80,53
18º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 56,58
19º Carola Pont Valles Balow 4 - 61,57
20º Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 4 - 64,68
21º Camille Boubekeur Loretta 4 - 64,7
22º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 4 - 65,85
23º Marina Gibert Raya Jumper De Pals 4 - 67,53
24º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 4 - 67,85
25º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 68,66
26º Xavier Bernat Serra Tine 4 - 69,14
27º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Candidat 4 - 70,27
28º Betty Espinos Waka C 4 - 70,38
29º Santiago Merce Muntañola Kilbride Boy 4 - 72,18
30º Miriam García - Amado Blanch Classique Z 4 - 72,19
31º Jose Mª Falcones Rosich Tebertha 4 - 73,22
32º Joel Vallés Rosell Cassanto 4 - 74,58
33º Maria Garcia Bufill Quira 4 - 75,3
34º Beatriz Monaco Baques Cardent D D L 4 - 76,67
35º Joel Vallés Rosell Papicha Mondayn 4 - 77,17
36º Blanca Gil Olivé Upstar Du Rozel 5 - 80,22
37º Victor Oriach Soler Dartina 8 - 64,4
38º Jorge Campins Figueras Acoreto 8 - 68,3
39º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 8 - 68,43
40º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 9 - 95,14
41º Aurea Heras Dulsat Chico 12 - 60,42
42º Jaime Astiz Alonso Overfly De Riverland 12 - 69,53
43º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 12 - 93,01
44º Juan Gurrea Usea Wonneke 14 - 84,62
45º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 04 15 - 89,65
46º Estrat Mateu Vivas Elegant Rose 16 - 75,57
47º Anne Berg Chico 16 - 75,87
48º María Xercavins Gimeno Vertic Sp 20 - 70,89
49º Bernart Torras Bori Umarilla E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor E
  Gabriela Roger Ibars Castañuela E
52º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Zirco R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 0/0 - 20,89
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 21,58
Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 0/0 - 21,78
Sergi Segura Montaner Cassiana 0/0 - 23,00
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 0/0 - 23,20
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 0/0 - 23,25
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0/0 - 24,32
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0/0 - 26,03
Carlota Miret Durán History Hof Ter Zeduche 0/0 - 26,06
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 0/0 - 26,63
11º Raquel Gatell Iso Carona Del Maset 0/0 - 28,43
12º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 0/4 - 23,81
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Nepalina C 0/4 - 26,15
14º Eugenio Corell Egea Fidero II 0/4 - 27,04
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Caretino 0/4 - 32,66
16º Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 0/8 - 22,89
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Centora 0/8 - 23,07
18º Carlota Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 1 - 59,20
19º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 1 - 61,79
20º Estrat Mateu Vivas Droi 4 - 49,66
21º Sergi Segura Montaner Silverstone 18 4 - 51,63
22º Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 4 - 51,84
23º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 4 - 52,03
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros De Katy 4 - 54,03
25º Miriam García - Amado Blanch Sydney De Winghe Z 4 - 54,15
26º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 4 - 54,31
27º Cristino Torres Garcia Tenere 4 - 54,55
28º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 54,91
29º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 4 - 54,97
30º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 55,12
31º Cristino Torres Garcia Qualmia Brulaire 4 - 55,14
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 4 - 56,75
33º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 5 - 59,44
34º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Lady Parco 5 - 59,99
35º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 5 - 60,33
36º Oliver Singleton Incontro Del Maset 5 - 61,17
37º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 6 - 63,25
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli Gandalf Iv 7 - 67,86
39º Carla Brosa Oliveras Prince Charming 8 - 56,56
40º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hallifax C 8 - 57,39
41º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 14 - 64,68
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sira Martinez Cullell Silken Shado W Ii 0/0 - 25,11
Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan 0/0 - 26,05
Aurea Heras Dulsat Baronesa 0/0 - 26,49
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 0/0 - 27,03
Carmen Olle Sole Clinica Bruselas N'Est Pa 0/0 - 27,46
Flavian Longchambon Baudat Rihanna In Live 0/0 - 27,79
Romane Baudat Longchambon Urioso 0/0 - 28,06
Elena San Roman Cobeño Indhira Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 28,62
Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/0 - 28,69
10º Santiago Merce Muntañola Kilbride Boy 0/0 - 29,8
11º Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Van De Hertogh 0/0 - 30,13
12º Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0/0 - 30,77
13º Joan Martinez Canals Zostella 0/0 - 31,16
14º Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 0/0 - 31,62
15º Cristino Torres Garcia Caterma D'Eres Z 0/0 - 31,97
16º Georgina Ferran Zamorano Kuincy Du Chene Ver 0/0 - 33,2
17º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 0/0 - 33,8
18º Maya Ordaz Scheps Claudios 0/0 - 34,53
19º Jana Armet Jana 139 0/0 - 35,32
20º Francesc Marti Elias Badger Hill Quality 0/0 - 35,48
21º Mario Rotllan Daurella Cerano 0/1 - 40,87
22º Jorge Campins Figueras L'irlande 0/4 - 28,02
23º Vicente Irizarri Sanjuan Eagle N 0/4 - 28,16
24º Marta Farre Prim B Os-Aladí 0/4 - 28,46
25º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 0/4 - 32,43
26º Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 0/4 - 37,14
27º Bernart Torras Bori Umarilla 0/7 - 48,86
28º Janina Rovira Rigall Eloise 0/8 - 37,65
29º Victoria Banchs Moon Light De Olid 4 - 51,22
30º Sira Martinez Cullell Naomi 150 4 - 53,36
31º Ophelia Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 4 - 54,82
32º Rodolfo Llacuna Orriols Erasmo 4 - 56,57
33º Laura Zamora Tallo Romulus Du Fraigneau 4 - 56,76
34º Victor Murillo Ligorred Astro Fm 4 - 57,55
35º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Bocelli 4 - 59,03
36º Violeta Torras Bori Rocco De Reux 4 - 60,09
37º Margarita Monterrubio Blejsbjerg'S Legat 4 - 61,31
38º Marion Sarah Bessis Lyro Lofenbach 4 - 63,49
39º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Maracuya 5 - 69,17
40º Jose Maria Elias Edo Quan Air 8 - 52,57
41º Dana Timar Beauty 8 - 60,23
42º Anna Delgove Alday Ideal 12 - 59,37
43º Ronald García Nonell Rannus 12 - 60,22
44º Jose Pedro Silva Jambalaya De Belene 16 - 66,98
45º Aina Gonzalez Perello Wilma E
  Santiago Colomer Gallostra Utopie Des Jalesnes E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 25,13
Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha 0/0 - 28,93
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Vulcano 0/0 - 29,57
Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/0 - 30,23
Carola Pont Valles Balow 0/0 - 31,23
Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0/0 - 31,72
Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 0/0 - 32,5
Miriam García - Amado Blanch Classique Z 0/0 - 33,07
Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 0/0 - 34,25
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Iadento Van Maarle D'13 0/0 - 34,44
11º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0/0 - 34,45
12º Betty Espinos Waka C 0/0 - 34,72
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/1 - 38,81
14º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Virtuose Courcelle 0/1 - 39,1
15º Maria Garcia Bufill Quira 0/2 - 40,77
16º Xavier Bernat Serra Tine 0/4 - 31,14
17º Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z 0/4 - 32,12
18º Jan Sibina Ribas Uero 2001 0/4 - 35,91
19º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/8 - 35,39
20º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor 0/13 - 36,22
21º Camille Boubekeur Loretta 4 - 50,73
22º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 51,4
23º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 4 - 53,15
24º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cesanto 4 - 53,72
25º Alba Masana Bosch Cartum Rc 4 - 54,2
26º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Candidat 4 - 55,1
27º Jaime Astiz Alonso Overfly De Riverland 4 - 57,54
28º Joel Vallés Rosell Cassanto 4 - 58,62
29º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 04 5 - 66,15
30º Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 6 - 68,39
31º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 8 - 48,85
32º Aurea Heras Dulsat Chico 8 - 48,93
33º Benjamin Fonze Haskia Van De Kiezelweg 8 - 53,58
34º Victor Oriach Soler Dartina 8 - 53,66
35º María Xercavins Gimeno Vertic Sp 8 - 53,69
36º Beatriz Monaco Baques Cardent D D L 8 - 53,89
37º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 8 - 56,19
38º Paz De Delas Pascual Gorflay Ll 8 - 57,11
39º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 8 - 59,62
40º Anne Berg Chico 8 - 61,45
41º Antonio Fraguas Casteny Cleopatra 9 - 64,46
42º Gemma Tuset Flores Blue-Note 10 - 70,94
43º Juan Gurrea Usea Wonneke 12 - 55,46
44º Blanca Gil Olivé Upstar Du Rozel 12 - 61,05
45º Gabriela Roger Ibars Castanuela E
  Jorge Campins Figueras Acoreto E
47º Estrat Mateu Vivas Elegant Rose R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 0 - 63,38
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0 - 66,66
Alfons Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0 - 68,28
Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Kosteam M 0 - 71,37
Estrat Mateu Vivas Droi 0 - 71,76
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 0 - 72,1
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Caretino 0 - 75,75
Alfons Roquet Puignero Xavina Sofelguera 0 - 76,73
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 0 - 77,89
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Qualmia Brulaire 0 - 78,19
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros De Katy 0 - 78,57
12º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 0 - 79,44
13º Sergi Segura Montaner Cassiana 0 - 79,49
14º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 79,51
15º Raquel Gatell Iso Carona Del Maset 0 - 82,92
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 83,6
17º Carlota Miret Durán History Hof Ter Zeduche 0 - 84,22
18º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 85,4
19º Sofia Zambrano Ortega-M Lady Parco 1 - 90,77
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 2 - 92,43
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - 68,58
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Centora 4 - 75
23º Carlota Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 4 - 75,59
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 80,7
25º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 4 - 84,46
26º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 86,54
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Gandalf Iv 4 - 86,7
28º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Elinck 4 - 86,71
29º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 5 - 88,68
30º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud La Pasaion Del Caballo Co 6 - 92,79
31º Sergi Segura Montaner Silverstone 18 8 - 72,24
32º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hallifax C 8 - 82,7
33º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 8 - 83,2
34º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Fristky 8 - 83,34
35º Mª Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 8 - 84,36
36º Estrat Mateu Vivas Nepalina C 8 - 86,41
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 8 - 86,95
38º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 8 - 87,37
39º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Zirco 8 - 87,76
40º Oliver Singleton Incontro Del Maset 8 - 88
41º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 10 - 93,37
42º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 12 - 79,22
43º Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 12 - 81,58
44º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 12 - 82,12
45º Carla Brosa Oliveras Prince Charming 12 - 83,69
46º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 13 - 88,72
47º María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 20 - 80,91
48º Marina Gibert Raya Jumper De Pals 21 - 105,13
49º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 22 - 111,74
50º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua R
  Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 63,94
Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 64,52
Carla Brosa Oliveras Prince Charming 68,8
Gemma Tuset Flores Blue-Note 70,28
Aurea Heras Dulsat Baronesa 70,67
Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 71,03
Camille Boubekeur Loretta 71,16
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cesanto 72,25
Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 73,22
10º Georgina Ferran Zamorano Kuincy Du Chene Ver 73,71
11º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 73,78
12º Romane Baudat Longchambon Urioso 76,6
13º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Candidat 77,78
14º Benjamin Fonze Haskia Van De Kiezelweg 78,06
15º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 78,51
16º Aurea Heras Dulsat Chico 78,68
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 79,69
18º Antonio Fraguas Casteny Cleopatra 80,1
19º Gonzalo Mas-Bagá Unico D'Auge 80,64
20º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 81,35
21º María Xercavins Gimeno Vertic Sp 81,43
22º Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 81,68
23º Mario Rotllan Daurella Cerano 81,93
24º Victor Oriach Soler Dartina 81,94
25º Jan Sibina Ribas Uero 2001 82,77
26º Beatriz Monaco Baques Cardent D D L 83,47
27º Jorge Campins Figueras Acoreto 83,51
28º Violeta Torras Bori Rocco De Reux 85,22
29º Alba Masana Bosch Cartum Rc 86,67
30º Imma Roquet Autonell Elegant Rose 86,67
31º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 87,25
32º Anne Berg Chico 88,53
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 88,91
34º Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 89,27
35º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Iadento Van Maarle D'13 89,61
36º Elena San Roman Cobeño Indhira Dwerse Hagen 93,81
37º Blanca Gil Olivé Upstar Du Rozel 97,11
38º Paz De Delas Pascual Gorflay Ll 98,6
39º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 98,79
40º Jaime Astiz Alonso Overfly De Riverland 107,69
41º Juan Gurrea Usea Wonneke E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 65 - 59,09
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hallifax C 65 - 60,39
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 65 - 61,95
María Xercavins Gimeno Quietude Du Fraigneau 65 - 63,16
Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 65 - 64,71
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Vulcano 65 - 65,08
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 65 - 66,67
Betty Espinos Waka C 65 - 73,88
Victorina Trigueros Llobet Fristky 64 - 63,19
10º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 63 - 80,96
11º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 61 - 72,28
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umco De Mousse 58 - 64,24
13º Marina Gibert Raya Jumper De Pals 58 - 66,24
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 58 - 70,59
15º Carola Pont Valles Balow 57 - 62,95
16º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 56 - 68,67
17º Xavier Bernat Serra Tine 56 - 78,23
18º Maria Garcia Bufill Quira 54 - 77,14
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 52 - 63,45
20º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 50 - 71,75
21º Oliver Singleton Incontro Del Maset 50 - 74,27
22º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 04 48 - 62,07
23º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Concept 48 - 69,78
24º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 47 - 72,93
25º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 46 - 83,87
26º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Zirco 40 - 68,44
27º Joel Vallés Rosell Papycha Mondain 40 - 78,98
28º Joel Vallés Rosell Cassanto 35 - 85,48
29º Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Kosteam M 25 - 59,41
30º Jose Mª Falcones Rosich Tebertha E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Xavina Sofelguera 0/0 - 44,68
Estrat Mateu Vivas Droi 0/0 - 45,02
Margaret Mollet Eggli Centora 0/0 - 45,65
Carlota Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 0/4 - 46,58
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/8 - 42,72
Sergi Segura Montaner Cassiana 0/8 - 44,59
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 0/R
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0/NP
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - 78,44
11º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 4 - 81,43
12º Raquel Gatell Iso Carona Del Maset 4 - 81,79
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Nepalina C 4 - 81,96
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 5 - 82,60
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 6 - 87,01
16º Alfons Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 8 - 78,06
17º Sergi Segura Montaner Silverstone 18 8 - 79,14
18º Carlota Miret Durán History Hof Ter Zeduche 8 - 80,15
19º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 9 - 84,45
20º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 9 - 85,20
21º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 9 - 85,91
22º Maya Torres Windisch Artosec Z 12 - 74,64
23º Eugenio Corell Egea Fidero II 12 - 80,51
24º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 13 - 83,21
25º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 14 - 102,92
26º Cristino Torres Garcia Qualmia Brulaire 24 - 81,52
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Caretino 25 - 82,35
28º Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc E
  Mª Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores E
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros De Katy R