Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/09/2014
CSN2*, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Pixie 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana 0 - ET
  Maria Pilar Pastor Llord Gualanday 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Charlotte 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Winnona C 0 - ET
  Paola Alesci Naranjo Viñon Ialisca 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 0 - ET
  Ana Blanchard Sanfiz Tizón De La Serna 0 - ET
  María Fernández López Delvis Yar 0 - ET
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Lady Caroline 4 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 4 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Elixir D'amour 4 - ET
16º Sara Elena Moorcroft Canela IM 8 - ET
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tizón De La Serna E
18º Isabel López Verdejo Osiris de Villafranca E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon Ex Bascule Sk 0 - ET
  Carolina Quiros Zapata Mestre JP 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Erika Kt 0 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodriguez Mesoneros Romanos Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Verónica Sandoval Santamaría Ebano RC 0 - ET
25º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Caregano Z 4 - ET
  Paula Sandoval Santamaría Yep Flying Star 4 - ET
  Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - ET
31º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chucena W 0/0 - 23,69
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/0 - 23,92
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 0/0 - 24,3
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0/0 - 24,62
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/0 - 26,04
Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0/0 - 26,31
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Saga De La Roque 0/0 - 26,35
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 27,57
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0/0 - 27,57
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 0/0 - 28,28
11º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0/0 - 28,37
12º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0/0 - 28,38
13º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 0/0 - 28,43
14º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Slam 0/0 - 28,44
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azzaro Van Helle 0/0 - 30,39
16º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0/0 - 31,16
17º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 0/0 - 33,46
18º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/0 - 36,01
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Free Passion 0/4 - 27,17
20º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0/4 - 28,31
21º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0/4 - 28,9
22º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/7 - 48,23
23º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0/12 - 52,43
24º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/E
25º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 1 - 60,19
26º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 47,06
27º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 4 - 50,31
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 4 - 51,34
29º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 4 - 52,44
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 4 - 53,1
31º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 53,22
32º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 4 - 53,3
33º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 53,4
34º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 55,14
35º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 55,14
36º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 55,61
37º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 6 - 63,82
38º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 6 - 64,43
39º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Urama C 8 - 48,81
40º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 8 - 53,89
41º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 54,44
42º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 11 - 68,23
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 11 - 69,03
44º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 12 - 55,65
45º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 13 - 76,85
46º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus E
  Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino E
  Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Camarón E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 57,23
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0 - 59,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 0 - 60,25
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 62,63
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0 - 64,53
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 0 - 64,66
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 65,04
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 69,56
Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 72,29
10º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 0 - 73,3
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 59,54
12º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 60,01
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 4 - 60,91
14º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Foxlodge 4 - 62,88
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 4 - 65,09
16º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 65,27
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 66,45
18º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 67,17
19º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 4 - 69,05
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 69,27
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 4 - 70,47
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 70,48
23º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 4 - 70,7
24º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 71,3
25º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 73,96
26º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 74,26
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Star De Coquerie 4 - 74,31
28º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 75,97
29º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 4 - 76,03
30º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 4 - 78,31
31º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 81,64
32º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 8 - 64,23
33º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 8 - 64,79
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 65,82
35º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 8 - 66,31
36º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 8 - 66,87
37º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 67,73
38º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 69
39º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 8 - 69,05
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 70,44
41º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 8 - 72,04
42º Alejandra Camara Claver Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 8 - 72,8
43º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 82,17
44º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Meneck 9 - 71,22
45º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 10 - 90,5
46º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar 11 - 92,17
47º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 12 - 71,62
48º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 14 - 90,06
49º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo Z 15 - 91,27
50º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 72,38
51º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 16 - 78,95
52º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 20 - 79,65
53º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 28 - 73,58
54º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke E
56º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli-Bz R
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco R
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelle Bayarri Elixir D'amour 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Maria Pilar Pastor Llord Gualanday 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tizón De La Serna 0 - ET
  Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Lady Caroline 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana 0 - ET
11º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Pixie Dust 4 - ET
12º Ana Blanchard Sanfiz Tizón De La Serna 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Erika Kt 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 0 - ET
  Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Spiderman 0 - ET
  Carolina Quiros Zapata Mestre JP 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - ET
13º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Carica G 4 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Caregano Z 4 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 4 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 4 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 4 - ET
  María Fernández López Delvis Yar 4 - ET
22º Laura Siso Callejo Canela IM 8 - ET
  Paula Sandoval Santamaría Yep Flying Star 8 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 8 - ET
25º Tamara Carreño Morilla Joerak Tv 12 - ET
26º Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z E
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica E
  Paola Alesci Naranjo Viñon Ialisca E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chucena W 0 - 50,69
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Donatella 0 - 50,91
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0 - 51,68
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0 - 55,05
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0 - 56,12
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0 - 58,14
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 58,82
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0 - 59,35
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Urama C 0 - 61,41
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 0 - 61,74
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 61,74
12º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 61,87
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 62,26
14º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 62,29
15º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 62,51
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Free Passion 0 - 62,65
17º Alejandra Camara Claver Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 0 - 64,35
18º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 64,59
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 0 - 64,96
20º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 65,53
21º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - 65,88
22º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 0 - 65,95
23º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre 0 - 66
24º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 66,03
25º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - 66,17
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon Ex Bascule Sk 0 - 66,77
27º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 66,89
28º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azzaro Van Helle 0 - 67,77
29º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 69,18
30º Leticia Rodriguez Mesoneros Romanos Raynard De Gio 0 - 71,44
31º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 71,9
32º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli-Bz 0 - 73,4
33º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 52,18
34º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - 55,53
35º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 4 - 59,42
36º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 60,9
37º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 4 - 62,99
38º Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - 65,22
39º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 66,22
40º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 4 - 66,41
41º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 68,51
42º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 4 - 68,99
43º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 70,53
44º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 71,76
45º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 4 - 75,44
46º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 4 - 78,12
47º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 6 - 85,7
48º Verónica Sandoval Santamaría Ebano RC 8 - 64,6
49º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 8 - 69,17
50º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Slam 8 - 69,55
51º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 69,71
52º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 8 - 70,25
53º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 8 - 73,38
54º Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - 92,97
55º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 10 - 84,86
56º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 10 - 84,87
57º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 54,97
58º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 12 - 68,59
59º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 17 - 95,15
60º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 36,78
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/0 - 37,28
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 0/0 - 37,43
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 0/0 - 40,78
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/0 - 41,59
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0/0 - 41,79
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 43,01
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/4 - 38,8
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/4 - 41,03
10º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0/8 - 43,78
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0/11 - 56,76
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/14 - 55,27
13º Fermín Lopez carrera U-watch 0/NP
14º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 4 - 68,85
15º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 72,1
16º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 73,13
17º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 74,6
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 75,66
19º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 76,61
20º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 4 - 76,66
21º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 76,95
22º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 77,43
23º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 78,17
24º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 80,4
25º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 80,41
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 4 - 80,6
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 81,06
28º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 4 - 81,13
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lady Con Air 4 - 81,74
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 82,81
31º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 4 - 83,4
32º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 8 - 69,46
33º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 72,49
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 8 - 73,99
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 74,05
36º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 75,26
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 8 - 77,31
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Star De Coquerie 8 - 78,59
39º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 8 - 83,05
40º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 8 - 83,5
41º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 9 - 87,99
42º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar 9 - 104,36
43º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 10 - 93,29
44º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 16 - 77,01
45º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 16 - 79,15
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 16 - 84,76
47º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 17 - 86,39
48º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles E
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes E
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R
  Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero R