Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2014
CSN3*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 53,17
Maria Asua Vilches Noble Du Liban 0 - 57,27
Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0 - 57,45
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - 58,92
Tatiana Sánchez Rguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 0 - 60,83
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 0 - 61,65
Macarena Martín Clemente Chirigota W 0 - 62,27
José Ant Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 0 - 62,33
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 62,38
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran 0 - 66,78
11º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 67,61
12º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Panama 0 - 73,69
13º Monica Hdez -Abad de Armas Happy Boy 3 - 92,40
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 4 - 59,04
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 59,48
16º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 4 - 60,53
17º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 61,23
18º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Amapola De La Vega 4 - 61,54
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 4 - 68,16
20º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 5 - 83,93
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 6 - 88,19
22º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 8 - 63,19
23º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 8 - 77,01
24º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 8 - 94,42
25º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Slam 9 - 97,45
26º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 12 - 71,58
27º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0/0 - 21,24
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0 - 21,98
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 22,97
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0/0 - 23,83
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/0 - 23,90
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0/0 - 24,70
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 24,77
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0/0 - 25,21
Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 0/0 - 25,33
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0/0 - 27,12
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0/0 - 27,33
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 27,50
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/0 - 27,71
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 0/4 - 20,74
15º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0/4 - 24,56
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0/4 - 27,84
17º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0/11 - 55,81
18º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 56,01
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 57,56
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez Garinco 4 - 63,64
21º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 58,93
22º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 8 - 61,03
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 63,46
24º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 12 - 59,15
25º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 74,54
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 76,31
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 80,22
Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 0 - 81,13
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi 0 - 81,67
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 0 - 85,10
Doña Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 86,34
José Díaz Vecnio Quiolam De Saro 4 - 76,54
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 78,62
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 85,57
11º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 85,83
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 8 - 76,54
13º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 8 - 79,51
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance 12 - 77,41
15º Aurora Sanz De Urmeneta Ourugan De Maurepas E
16º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0/0 - 26,01
Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0/0 - 26,28
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0/0 - 26,95
Felipe Pérez Nardiz Panama 0/0 - 31,81
José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0/0 - 32,15
Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 0/0 - 32,57
Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 0/0 - 32,72
  Alejandro Entrecanales Apriamo Z 0/0 - 32,72
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0/0 - 33,21
10º Paula Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/0 - 34,66
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 35,03
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0/0 - 35,48
13º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0/0 - 36,28
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 0/0 - 36,31
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0/0 - 37,28
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 0/0 - 37,46
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 37,86
18º Cristina Razola Canales Caregano Z 0/0 - 38,01
19º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 0/0 - 38,14
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran 0/0 - 38,64
21º Macarena Martín Clemente Chirigota W 0/0 - 38,75
22º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0/0 - 39,29
23º Monica Hdez -Abad de Armas Happy Boy 0/0 - 39,51
24º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/0 - 39,80
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0/0 - 40,19
26º Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 0/0 - 41,15
27º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 0/0 - 43,13
28º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0/1 - 43,00
29º Tatiana Sánchez Rguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 0/4 - 31,22
30º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al Skay 0/4 - 34,67
31º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0/4 - 35,06
32º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0/4 - 36,54
33º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 0/4 - 38,39
34º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 0/4 - 40,89
35º Aurora Sanz De Urmeneta Ourugan De Maurepas 0/4 - 41,87
36º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0/4 - 46,60
37º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0/5 - 45,03
38º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0/10 - 46,70
39º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 0/12 - 70,54
40º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 4 - 48,86
41º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 4 - 50,39
42º Cristina Soteras Fdez de Valde Katalina 4 - 50,40
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 50,54
44º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 50,54
45º Maria Asua Vilches Noble Du Liban 4 - 51,41
46º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Slam 4 - 52,26
47º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 53,04
48º Manuel Blazquez Rein Antequera 4 - 53,32
49º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr 4 - 54,24
50º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Amapola De La Vega 4 - 54,38
51º Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 4 - 55,71
52º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 4 - 58,41
53º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist V D N 5 - 62,01
54º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 5 - 65,93
55º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 6 - 68,29
56º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 7 - 71,70
57º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 8 - 50,19
58º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 8 - 51,27
59º José Ant Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 8 - 55,41
60º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 10 - 68,82
61º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 11 - 70,51
62º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 20 - 90,05
63º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith E
64º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez Telise E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 38,29
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0/0 - 38,77
Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0/0 - 40,90
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/0 - 41,15
Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 41,23
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 41,28
Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 0/0 - 42,79
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 0/4 - 35,86
Paloma Barceló Martínez Garinco 0/4 - 46,02
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0/4 - 46,64
11º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 48,10
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clinton 0/8 - 48,54
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0/8 - 55,62
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/12 - 42,50
15º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0/14 - 57,13
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 67,75
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar 4 - 70,73
18º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 71,08
19º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize - 3 4 - 72,49
20º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 73,76
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 4 - 74,23
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 76,32
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dalle 4 - 77,48
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira Z 4 - 81,19
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 5 - 100,22
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 7 - 90,29
27º Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 8 - 73,05
28º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 10 - 86,62
29º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 12 - 94,36
30º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 16 - 96,17
31º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 20 - 75,24
32º María Bela Kindelan Picasso R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0 - 61,93
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 65,56
Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 0 - 67,17
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0 - 67,98
José Díaz Vecnio Quiolam De Saro 0 - 68,35
Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 68,59
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 69,01
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 69,68
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 70,44
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 70,45
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi 0 - 70,59
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 71,62
13º Doña Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 77,38
14º Samuel Parot Lazcano Al Calypso 4 - 69,13
15º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 71,15
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance 4 - 73,87
17º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 74,37
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 4 - 74,81
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 6 - 88,57
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 6 - 89,41
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 8 - 69,53
22º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 8 - 74,04
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 71,46
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 12 - 76,32
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Asua Vilches Noble Du Liban 0 - 58,31
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 58,93
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 62,25
Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 65,29
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 66,61
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 66,84
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 67,66
Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 0 - 68,68
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 70,16
10º Manuel Blazquez Rein Antequera 0 - 70,38
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 0 - 73,58
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 73,65
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 74,09
14º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - 74,31
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar 0 - 75,63
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0 - 77,09
17º Monica Hdez -Abad de Armas Happy Boy 0 - 77,11
18º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al Skay 0 - 77,76
19º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 80,35
20º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 2 - 85,40
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 59,26
22º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 66,16
23º Cristina Soteras Fdez de Valde Katalina 4 - 67,22
24º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 67,30
25º Ana Esgueva Venturosa Cas 4 - 69,54
26º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 4 - 70,65
27º Tatiana Sánchez Rguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 72,44
28º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 73,20
29º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 4 - 73,66
30º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 73,67
31º Macarena Martín Clemente Chirigota W 4 - 74,29
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 4 - 75,67
33º Cristina Razola Canales Caregano Z 4 - 76,45
34º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 4 - 76,54
35º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 6 - 88,36
36º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 7 - 90,72
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 7 - 91,41
38º José Ant Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 8 - 66,52
39º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon Ex Bascule Sk 8 - 72,41
40º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Slam 8 - 74,22
41º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Telise 8 - 75,24
42º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 8 - 75,35
43º Patricia De La Fuente Lex Cheeky 8 - 77,77
44º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 9 - 82,82
45º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 9 - 83,09
46º Paula Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 12 - 72,06
47º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 13 - 97,42
48º Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 24 - 93,75
49º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Carolina Carrillo Szymanska Mira De Perougalle E
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist V D N E
52º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0 - 61,57
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 65,11
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 67,62
Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0 - 70,21
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 71,30
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize - 3 0 - 71,57
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0 - 75,41
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0 - 75,62
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira Z 0 - 75,74
10º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 75,99
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 77,57
12º Alejandro Entrecanales Apriamo Z 0 - 80,29
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 80,35
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 1 - 81,34
15º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 1 - 82,49
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dalle 1 - 83,24
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 1 - 83,91
18º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 3 - 90,07
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 66,03
20º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo Vilamarin 4 - 67,94
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 4 - 70,69
22º María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 4 - 74,09
23º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 4 - 74,42
24º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 74,91
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Clay-Yar 4 - 79,81
26º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clinton 5 - 84,15
27º María Bela Kindelan Allround 6 - 86,21
28º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 73,84
29º Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 8 - 80,87
30º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 10 - 86,62
31º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 12 - 93,44
32º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 12 - 95,30
33º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 22 - 102,96
34º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero E
  Felipe Pérez Nardiz Panama E
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R
  Felipe Pérez Nardiz Amapola De La Vega R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/0 - 46,02
Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/4 - 40,05
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/4 - 42,55
Samuel Parot Lazcano Al Calypso 0/10 - 48,32
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/13 - 51,08
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 1 - 91,50
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 85,35
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 87,31
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 4 - 88,34
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 88,47
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 89,89
12º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 90,17
13º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 89,74
14º José Díaz Vecnio Quiolam De Saro 9 - 92,88
15º Doña Elena De Borbón Qant 12 - 103,54