Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/10/2014
XXXVI Trofeo Príncipe de Asturias, UCJC Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Alevines. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Naya De G S 0 - 64,23
Javier Robledano Sanz Kim De L'enclos 0 - 64,52
Cristobal Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 0 - 64,68
Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 0 - 64,83
Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 0 - 64,89
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0 - 66,06
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 0 - 66,18
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 66,51
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 67,38
10º Pablo Vega San Roman Just Okay 0 - 68,27
11º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0 - 68,59
12º Rocio Martinez Monfort Idefix De Wy 0 - 69,07
13º Candela Ravelo García Torero 0 - 70,54
14º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0 - 70,63
15º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 70,89
16º Mª Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 71
17º Stefania Buzykanova Filip 0 - 71,63
18º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Talento 0 - 71,84
19º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 72,93
20º Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - 72,98
21º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - 73,51
22º Francisco Roman Cantillana Yate 0 - 73,68
23º Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Van De Hertoghoeve 0 - 75,32
24º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0 - 75,47
25º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 81,41
26º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Halcon De Orion 4 - 59,77
27º Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 4 - 64,36
28º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - 72,08
29º Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 4 - 75,18
30º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 4 - 75,28
31º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Rastaman 4 - 78,68
32º Rodrigo Harari Blanco Pitón 4 - 83,01
33º Mar Pericás Crespi Wodam De Revel 4 - 84,89
34º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 5 - 91,05
35º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 5 - 91,79
36º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 5 - 92,68
37º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 7 - 98,92
38º Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Ali 8 - 62,68
39º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 8 - 70,1
40º María Fernández López Delvis Yar E
  Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva E
  Elena Arévalo Martín Hade E
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Spanish Omelette E
  Prueba Nº02 Infantiles. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 65,38
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0 - 66,04
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 0 - 66,24
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 66,55
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 66,73
Carolina Quiros Zapata Mestre JP 0 - 67,79
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Bomboy V H Luttel 0 - 67,8
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0 - 68,64
Leticia García Cotanda Renoir De Jarsay 0 - 70,04
10º Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 0 - 71,09
11º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 71,55
12º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 71,56
13º Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z 0 - 71,76
14º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 0 - 72,01
15º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0 - 72,72
16º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Secret Boy 0 - 72,92
17º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0 - 74,59
18º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 75,07
19º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 0 - 75,55
20º Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 0 - 75,93
21º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 0 - 76,24
22º Violeta Torras Bori Rocco De Reux 0 - 76,3
23º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateau 0 - 77,13
24º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Quirando De Revel 0 - 77,28
25º Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0 - 77,7
26º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 77,74
27º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 61,98
28º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 4 - 64,49
29º Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 4 - 67,27
30º Paloma De Luis Varela Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 67,31
31º Romane Baudat Longchambon Urioso De L'Honel 4 - 67,91
32º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 4 - 72,2
33º Olivia Diaz Bañon Ben Hur 4 - 73,53
34º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 4 - 74,29
35º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 4 - 76,56
36º Maria Leon Gonzalez Sirocco 4 - 77,08
37º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 79,26
38º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 79,78
39º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 4 - 81,44
40º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 4 - 83,98
41º Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu 6 - 94,05
42º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 8 - 69,89
43º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 70,83
44º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Jándalo 8 - 73,04
45º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Carlotta 8 - 74,93
46º Jael Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 8 - 76,81
47º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 8 - 77,16
48º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun E
  Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar E
  Malena Sanchez Navarro Eden Lb E
  Alba Valle Espinedo Raynard De Gio E
52º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Joyau Des Moitiers R
  Prueba Nº03 Juveniles. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 81,82
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 82,85
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 82,87
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0 - 83,01
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 83,46
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 83,97
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 84,03
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 84,11
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 84,73
10º Ignacio Caba Guil Quickcha 0 - 85,01
11º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0 - 85,03
12º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 85,16
13º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0 - 85,7
14º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 86,11
15º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 0 - 86,34
16º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 86,42
17º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 87
18º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0 - 87,31
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 0 - 87,45
20º Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 0 - 87,72
21º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 0 - 88,67
22º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0 - 88,87
23º Irene Mayol Parera Macaco 0 - 89,13
24º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 0 - 89,23
25º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 89,44
26º Joan Pericas Crespi Cupido 0 - 90,01
27º Carlota Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 0 - 90,34
28º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 90,7
29º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 0 - 92,05
30º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 92,58
31º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 2 - 99,09
32º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 80,51
33º Andrea García Riaño Circolo 4 - 81,42
34º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 81,68
35º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 83,66
36º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton 4 - 85,73
37º Carola Pont Valles Balow 4 - 86,35
38º Jaime Cabanas Rey Chylayla Z 4 - 86,8
39º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van'T Heikel 4 - 86,9
40º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 4 - 86,91
41º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 87,52
42º Gonzalo Damiáo Esteves Promise de L'Aloe 4 - 87,66
43º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 87,73
44º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 89,76
45º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 4 - 93,15
46º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 93,95
47º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 5 - 98,19
48º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 6 - 101,69
49º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 7 - 103,84
50º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 7 - 104
51º Mireya Ramírez Pino Tendens 8 - 79,98
52º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 8 - 82,81
53º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Brenda de Ruyco 8 - 84,96
54º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 85,86
55º Beatriz Font Monfort Eifos D'heric 8 - 86,11
56º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 8 - 86,23
57º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 8 - 87,81
58º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 8 - 87,96
59º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 88,49
60º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 8 - 92,76
61º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 8 - 93,27
62º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 8 - 108,04
63º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 8 - 109,73
64º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 10 - 101,61
65º Alejandra Rambla Campesino Ocelot Du Fraigneau 12 - 84,11
66º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 12 - 89,12
67º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 12 - 92,71
68º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 12 - 107,5
69º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 13 - 97,33
70º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 13 - 97,59
71º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 13 - 98,7
72º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 16 - 77,5
73º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 16 - 90,95
74º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 25 - 96,28
75º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar E
  Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid E
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally E
  José Mº Falcones Rosich Tebertha E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Orkaan V E
81º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve R
  Prueba Nº04 Jóv. Jinetes. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 77,34
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0 - 79,74
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 0 - 80,03
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 81,98
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0 - 82,75
Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - 83,1
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0 - 83,29
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 76,95
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 81,7
10º Bartolomé Mayol Parera Altitude 9 - 87,23
11º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 12 - 80,04
12º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 12 - 82,3
13º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 14 - 92,64
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 15 - 97,21
15º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 17 - 86,62
16º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 20 - 81,54
17º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 21 - 89,38
18º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina E
  Prueba Nº05 Alevines. 2ª Calif. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 55
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 56,32
Cristobal Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 0 - 56,82
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 57,7
Candela Ravelo García Torero 0 - 58,17
Francisco Roman Cantillana Yate 0 - 58,32
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0 - 58,56
Javier Robledano Sanz Kim De L'enclos 0 - 59,2
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 0 - 59,25
10º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0 - 59,45
11º Mar Pericás Crespi Wodam De Revel 0 - 59,74
12º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 0 - 59,9
13º Rodrigo Harari Blanco Pitón 0 - 59,95
14º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 60,36
15º Stefania Buzykanova Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 60,67
16º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 60,72
17º Rocio Martinez Monfort Idefix De Wy 0 - 60,97
18º Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Spanish Omelette 0 - 61,82
19º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0 - 62,7
20º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0 - 63,9
21º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - 64,19
22º Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 4 - 57,12
23º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Naya De G S 4 - 58,25
24º Pablo Vega San Roman Just Okay 4 - 60,87
25º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 4 - 62,72
26º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - 63,67
27º Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 4 - 63,87
28º Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 4 - 64
29º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 4 - 65,38
30º Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 4 - 65,52
31º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Talento 4 - 66,18
32º Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Van De Hertoghoeve 4 - 67,92
33º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Prosa Italic De Mescam 7 - 83,33
34º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 8 - 63,42
35º Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Ali 12 - 53,06
36º Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 12 - 56,67
37º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 12 - 56,71
38º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 12 - 61,96
39º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 13 - 74,45
40º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 20 - 59,62
41º Elena Arévalo Martín Hade E
42º María Fernández López Delvis Yar E
43º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Rastaman E
44º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Halcon De Orion E
  Prueba Nº07 Juveniles. 2ª Calif. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0 - 78,51
Mireya Ramírez Pino Tendens 0 - 81,3
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 82,56
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0 - 82,56
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 83,94
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 84
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 84,07
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 84,2
Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0 - 84,58
10º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 84,91
11º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 0 - 85,1
12º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 85,46
13º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 86,35
14º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 86,37
15º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0 - 86,46
16º Irene Mayol Parera Macaco 0 - 87,51
17º Gonzalo Damiáo Esteves Promise de L'Aloe 0 - 88,1
18º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van'T Heikel 0 - 88,22
19º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 89,96
20º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 0 - 90,12
21º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 90,13
22º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0 - 90,6
23º Jaime Cabanas Rey Chylayla Z 1 - 91,25
24º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 4 - 79,38
25º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 82,02
26º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 84,27
27º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 84,76
28º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 4 - 85
29º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 4 - 85,12
30º Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 4 - 85,19
31º Andrea García Riaño Circolo 4 - 85,3
32º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 85,68
33º Ignacio Caba Guil Quickcha 4 - 85,83
34º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 86,81
35º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 4 - 87,09
36º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 4 - 88,63
37º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 4 - 88,97
38º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 89,26
39º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 89,27
40º Carlota Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 4 - 90,01
41º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 79,37
42º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 8 - 81,24
43º Beatriz Font Monfort Eifos D'heric 8 - 81,46
44º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 8 - 84,47
45º Joan Pericas Crespi Cupido 8 - 84,72
46º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 8 - 85,05
47º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 8 - 85,27
48º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 86,26
49º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 8 - 86,81
50º Carola Pont Valles Balow 8 - 86,82
51º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 8 - 87,72
52º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 8 - 88
53º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 8 - 88,59
54º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 8 - 90,33
55º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 10 - 114,01
56º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 12 - 87,17
57º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 12 - 87,31
58º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 12 - 88,71
59º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton 12 - 103,79
60º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 13 - 93,15
61º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Orkaan V 13 - 110,6
62º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 15 - 101,85
63º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 16 - 84,62
64º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 20 - 83,5
65º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 20 - 84,98
66º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 20 - 88,21
67º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 20 - 106,76
68º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Brenda de Ruyco 21 - 124
69º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD E
70º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas E
71º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine E
72º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C E
73º Alejandra Rambla Campesino Ocelot Du Fraigneau E
74º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta E
75º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo E
76º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo E
77º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy R
  Prueba Nº08 Jóv. Jinetes. 2ª Calif. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 79,43
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 82
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0 - 82,73
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 74,84
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 76,69
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 79,8
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 80,07
Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 82,96
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 8 - 73,85
10º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 8 - 77,25
11º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 8 - 78,4
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 8 - 80,38
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 12 - 81,01
14º Bartolomé Mayol Parera Altitude 14 - 94,58
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 20 - 76,33
16º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 20 - 76,6
17º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 28 - 74,98
18º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa E
  Prueba Nº09 Alevines. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Nectar Des Vallees 0/0 - 29,4
Francisco Roman Cantillana Yate 0/0 - 30,67
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 30,99
Cristobal Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 0/0 - 31,03
Candela Ravelo García Torero 0/0 - 32,97
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0/0 - 33,12
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0/4 - 32,05
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0/8 - 31,53
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/E
10º Rocio Martinez Monfort Idefix De Wy 4
  Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Naya De G S 4
  Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 4
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 4
  Stefania Buzykanova Filip 4
  Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 4
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4
  Javier Robledano Sanz Kim De L'enclos 4
18º Celia Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 8
  Pablo Vega San Roman Just Okay 8
  Mar Pericás Crespi Wodam De Revel 8
  Rodrigo Harari Blanco Pitón 8
  Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Van De Hertoghoeve 8
23º Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 12
24º Mª Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 28
25º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Talento 32
26º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 32
  Prueba Nº10 Infantiles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/0 - 26,88
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0/0 - 27,82
Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 0/0 - 27,88
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 0/0 - 29,29
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 29,67
Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z 0/8 - 33,96
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0/8 - 36,32
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 4
Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 4
  Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 4
  Paloma De Luis Varela Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4
  Olivia Diaz Bañon Ben Hur 4
13º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 8
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 8
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8
  Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Doortje Van De Zottenberg 8
18º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 12
19º Flavian Baudat Longchambon Rihanna In Live 18
20º Violeta Torras Bori Rocco De Reux 24
  Prueba Nº11 Juveniles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Mayol Parera Macaco 0/0 - 43,02
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/4 - 37,34
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0/4 - 37,83
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0/4 - 40,75
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/8 - 36,48
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0/8 - 36,75
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/8 - 37,77
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/E
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 4
  Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4
  Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 4
  Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 4
  Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4
16º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van'T Heikel 8
  Carlota Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 8
  Aitor Figueroa Lopez Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 8
  Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8
  Ignacio Caba Guil Quickcha 8
  Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 8
22º Gonzalo Damiáo Esteves Promise de L'Aloe 12
  Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 12
24º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 13
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 13
26º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 33
  Prueba Nº12 Jóv. Jinetes. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/0 - 37,26
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/8 - 37,15
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4
Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 8
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 12
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 12
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 16
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 16
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 25
10º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 26
11º Bartolomé Mayol Parera Altitude 30
12º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 37
13º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 69
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 75
15º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 81
16º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha Van't Hof 84
17º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 92
  Prueba Nº13 Complementaria. 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0 - 44,59
Romane Baudat Longchambon Urioso De L'Honel 0 - 47,08
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 47,48
Maria Leon Gonzalez Sirocco 0 - 48,24
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0 - 50,19
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 0 - 50,67
Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 0 - 53,84
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Carlotta 0 - 55,51
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 57,12
10º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 57,95
11º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Secret Boy 0 - 58,55
12º Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 0 - 59,83
13º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 63,27
14º Malena Sanchez Navarro Eden Lb 0 - 64,04
15º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 4 - 49,5
16º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 4 - 52,97
17º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 4 - 63,24
18º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Rastaman 4 - 64,92
19º Alba Valle Espinedo Raynard De Gio 4 - 77,75
20º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 65,51
21º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 8 - 65,58
22º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 8 - 78,38
23º Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 8 - 80,34
24º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Halcon De Orion E
  Sofia Alegre Costa Bueu E
  Prueba Nº14 Complementaria. 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 0 - 54,09
Jaime Cabanas Rey Chylayla Z 0 - 54,16
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0 - 54,32
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton 0 - 54,33
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0 - 55,32
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 55,68
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 56,82
Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 0 - 57,08
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 57,54
10º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 57,85
11º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 0 - 58,95
12º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0 - 59,61
13º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 0 - 62,03
14º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 0 - 67,1
15º Jael Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 0 - 67,32
16º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 67,66
17º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 0 - 69,82
18º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 56,07
19º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 57,78
20º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 61,53
21º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 4 - 64,01
22º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 4 - 65,3
23º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - 67,66
24º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Los Abetos 4 - 67,96
25º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 69,56
26º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 60,34
27º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 8 - 64,57
28º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 8 - 62.42
29º Joan Pericas Crespi Cupido 12 - 65,16
30º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 16 - 68,38
31º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 20 - 74,95
32º Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar E
  Blanca Tomás Giron Undine E
  Leticia García Cotanda Renoir De Jarsay E