Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/11/2014
CSN4* Top Ten, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Mariblana Jr 0 - ET
  Maite Romero Imago Van De Bendem 0 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Caretano Z 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Jara de Quijas 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Italic De Mescam 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Free Passion 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andrés Pereira Carisma Deval 0 - ET
11º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Daily Pleasure 4 - ET
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Ametusit 4 - ET
  Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Fort De France 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Anapurna 4 - ET
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Katalina 4 - ET
20º Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 8 - ET
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 8 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 8 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Casimiro 8 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snowflake 8 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi 8 - ET
26º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 12 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Carica G 12 - ET
  Bestriz March Diaz Dalle 12 - ET
29º Fernando Cabredo Grand Master E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Bárbara Ferrari Wap Boy E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0 - 52,34
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 55,11
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 55,11
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Casion 0 - 56,32
Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 0 - 56,62
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 56,64
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 60,33
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 60,55
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 61,52
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Cariso 0 - 62,46
11º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 62,60
12º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 63,27
13º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Checkpoint 0 - 64,85
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 65,20
15º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - 67,81
16º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 50,65
17º Jorge Tomás Duato Blitzer Go 4 - 52,07
18º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - 55,89
19º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 57,86
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 4 - 58,24
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 60,07
22º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Cantalachica 4 - 60,44
23º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - 60,56
24º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 62,36
25º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 4 - 63,00
26º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Lancino 4 - 64,84
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 65,65
28º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Gala De Ruyco 4 - 65,95
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 66,64
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 66,86
31º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 69,15
32º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 4 - 74,88
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Apriamo - Z 5 - 77,67
34º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 5 - 78,57
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 7 - 84,47
36º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 56,28
37º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 56,87
38º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 8 - 57,35
39º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 59,59
40º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 8 - 60,77
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Caprice De Lupa 8 - 64,21
42º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 8 - 67,99
43º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D V 8 - 68,65
44º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 69,34
45º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van Helle 8 - 73,82
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 8 - 73,99
47º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 8 - 75,94
48º Carlota Alonso Mtnez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 9 - 77,33
49º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 9 - 78,92
50º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 12 - 60,38
51º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 12 - 60,91
52º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 12 - 61,39
53º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 12 - 62,33
54º Íñigo González Oraindi Tazones 12 - 68,77
55º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Code Blue-S 12 - 71,40
56º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 12 - 71,84
57º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 16 - 60,71
58º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 16 - 60,71
59º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 16 - 60,72
60º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 16 - 72,04
61º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 16 - 88,73
62º Leticia Rguez Mesonero Romanos Raynard De Gio E
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek E
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith E
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
68º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Urama C R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 21,21
Armando Trapote Mariscal Carola 0/0 - 23,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 0/0 - 23,09
Ivan Serrano Condor 0/0 - 23,22
José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0/0 - 23,62
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 25,42
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 25,53
Santiago Núñez Riva Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 25,54
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0/0 - 25,91
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 0/0 - 26,81
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 26,87
12º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 0/0 - 27,61
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 0/0 - 29,02
14º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/0 - 29,07
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Denver V H M 0/0 - 29,22
16º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Charanta 0/0 - 31,66
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Bohemio Del Olmo 0/0 - 31,72
18º Ivan Serrano Corelli 0/4 - 24,65
19º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0/4 - 25,08
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 0/4 - 25,70
21º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/4 - 27,67
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 0/4 - 28,21
23º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carrot Cake 0/4 - 28,28
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 0/8 - 23,39
25º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0/13 - 52,56
26º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0/15 - 44,55
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0/E
28º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 44,60
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette du Hamel 4 - 44,63
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 4 - 46,41
31º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 46,74
32º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 46,76
33º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 46,78
34º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 4 - 47,68
35º Cristina Toda Suarez Evita Yar 4 - 48,01
36º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 4 - 48,15
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - 48,79
38º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 4 - 49,13
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 49,18
40º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 4 - 49,47
41º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 4 - 49,90
42º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 5 - 53,47
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 6 - 56,68
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 8 - 44,53
45º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 45,08
46º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 8 - 46,11
47º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 8 - 46,33
48º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 8 - 46,59
49º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chinchin de Vams 8 - 47,27
50º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 8 - 47,72
51º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 8 - 49,07
52º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Conkiki 8 - 49,16
53º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 49,23
54º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 8 - 49,51
55º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 8 - 49,75
56º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 8 - 50,28
57º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kin Kong 8 - 51,11
58º Hana Travner Duka's Coca Cola Z 8 - 67,00
59º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 9 - 54,87
60º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 10 - 56,12
61º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 11 - 60,23
62º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 12 - 46,32
63º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 12 - 48,08
64º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 13 - 71,30
65º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Saga De La Roque 14 - 59,70
66º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 15 - 63,02
67º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 16 - 47,70
68º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 16 - 67,38
69º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd B 20 - 49,18
70º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii E
71º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - 68,17
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0 - 68,57
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rokfeller De Pleville 0 - 68,82
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 0 - 69,88
Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 0 - 71,11
Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0 - 72,37
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 73,24
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0 - 76,59
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - 78,16
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 66,56
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Fidux 4 - 67,04
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dubrovnik 4 - 69,31
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caddington 4 - 70,06
14º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4 - 70,37
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du L 4 - 71,31
16º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 74,49
17º Ivan Serrano Cashmere 4 - 76,65
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 8 - 67,67
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 8 - 71,98
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 8 - 72,32
21º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 8 - 72,61
22º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 8 - 73,93
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 8 - 83,41
24º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 10 - 88,86
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 12 - 62,44
26º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 12 - 73,15
27º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 12 - 78,01
28º Hana Travner Duka's Visa 12 - 79,22
29º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 12 - 82,89
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 83,28
31º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 13 - 85,86
32º Santiago Núñez Riva Monalisa Ls 16 - 76,03
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 22 - 89,65
34º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton E
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Mambo Rock E
38º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso R
  Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V H T Naillen R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 0 - ET
  Candela Ravelo García Torero 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - ET
  Maite Romero Imago Van De Bendem 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Jara de Quijas 0 - ET
  Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Carica G 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Free Passion 0 - ET
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Italic De Mescam 0 - ET
17º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez Telise 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Anapurna 4 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Spiderman 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Daily Pleasure 4 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldiv D F 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 4 - ET
25º Leonardo Andrés Pereira Carisma Deval 8 - ET
26º Leticia Rguez Mesonero Romanos Raynard De Gio 10 - 99,87
27º Tatiana Trascasas Mariblana Jr 12 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 12 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 12 - ET
30º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 12 - 104,9
31º Bestriz March Diaz Dalle 14 - 99,31
32º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Fernando Cabredo Grand Master E
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo E
  Paula Del Burgo Trufi E
  Bárbara Ferrari Wap Boy E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0/0 - 23,82
Jorge Tomás Duato Blitzer Go 0/0 - 26,01
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0/0 - 26,62
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0/0 - 28,27
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0/0 - 28,54
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 28,97
Íñigo González Oraindi Tazones 0/0 - 29,98
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0/0 - 31,5
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0/0 - 32,06
10º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 32,12
11º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 0/0 - 32,84
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van Helle 0/0 - 32,97
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 33,36
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0/0 - 34,6
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Cariso 0/0 - 34,86
16º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Checkpoint 0/0 - 35,82
17º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0/0 - 38,64
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 0/4 - 24,4
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 0/4 - 28,41
20º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 0/4 - 28,84
21º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/4 - 31,02
22º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D V 0/4 - 31,49
23º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 0/4 - 32,8
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0/4 - 33,2
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Apriamo - Z 0/4 - 33,75
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0/4 - 35,31
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Code Blue-S 0/4 - 36,77
28º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0/8 - 30,76
29º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0/8 - 34,3
30º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/E
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 1 - 65,82
32º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 1 - 65,94
33º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 2 - 67,86
34º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - 48,37
35º Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 4 - 49,93
36º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 51,37
37º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 4 - 52,76
38º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 52,99
39º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - 53,61
40º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - 53,8
41º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 53,85
42º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 53,97
43º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 54,3
44º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - 56,62
45º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Gala De Ruyco 4 - 56,93
46º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 57,15
47º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 4 - 58,14
48º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 59,14
49º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 60,47
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Caprice De Lupa 5 - 63,05
51º Cristina Razola Canales Caregano Z 6 - 67,43
52º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 6 - 67,61
53º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 8 - 50,28
54º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 50,77
55º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 8 - 52,2
56º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 8 - 53,96
57º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Fort De France 8 - 56,8
58º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 8 - 57,55
59º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 8 - 58,14
60º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 8 - 59,35
61º María José Moriel Novoa Snowflake 8 - 75,52
62º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 9 - 64,51
63º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 10 - 86,01
64º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 13 - 80,85
65º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino  E
66º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar  E
67º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet E
68º Carlota Alonso Mtnez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou  E
69º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Urama C  R
70º Cristina Soteras Fernandez Katalina  R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 59,50
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0 - 63,18
Armando Trapote Mariscal Carola 0 - 64,77
Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette du Hamel 0 - 64,91
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 66,15
Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0 - 67,93
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 0 - 68,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kin Kong 0 - 68,40
Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 71,67
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 71,93
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 72,24
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - 72,27
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 72,92
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0 - 72,97
15º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0 - 74,66
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 0 - 75,43
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 0 - 76,72
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carrot Cake 0 - 76,88
19º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0 - 76,97
20º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0 - 77,90
21º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0 - 79,26
22º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 0 - 79,32
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 80,43
24º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Charanta 0 - 84,25
25º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 1 - 87,97
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 63,09
27º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 65,01
28º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 67,77
29º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Saga De La Roque 4 - 68,13
30º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 69,07
31º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 70,18
32º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 70,63
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 71,41
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 4 - 72,02
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 72,22
36º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 4 - 72,87
37º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 4 - 73,51
38º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 73,72
39º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 74,90
40º María Bela Kindelan Allround 4 - 75,38
41º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 75,91
42º Cristina Toda Suarez Evita Yar 4 - 76,40
43º Ivan Serrano Corelli 4 - 77,66
44º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 78,76
45º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 79,77
46º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 5 - 87,90
47º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 59,87
48º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 67,64
49º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 72,34
50º Borja Martin-Fabiani Zachar 8 - 74,77
51º Borja Martin-Fabiani Chinchin de Vams 8 - 76,39
52º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 8 - 77,67
53º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 8 - 78,10
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 8 - 79,08
55º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 8 - 79,69
56º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 80,00
57º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 8 - 81,68
58º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 8 - 82,78
59º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 88,40
60º Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 12 - 70,16
61º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 12 - 70,82
62º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 12 - 70,98
63º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 12 - 71,49
64º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 12 - 76,45
65º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 12 - 79,64
66º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 12 - 80,44
67º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 12 - 80,70
68º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V H T Naillen 12 - 81,01
69º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd B 12 - 81,13
70º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 12 - 82,68
71º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Conkiki 13 - 79,73
72º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 13 - 88,99
73º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 16 - 73,03
74º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 16 - 76,08
75º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 16 - 80,05
76º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 16 - 83,71
77º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 19 - 93,65
78º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 21 - 88,76
79º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 24 - 97,98
80º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid E
  Hana Travner Cassanova E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero E
83º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/0 - 41,65
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du L 0/0 - 47,03
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/8 - 37,68
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/12 - 37,19
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dubrovnik 4 - 63,69
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 4 - 64,71
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 4 - 65,17
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 66,14
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Fidux 4 - 67,53
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 4 - 67,92
11º Ivan Serrano Condor 4 - 68,19
12º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 69,06
13º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 69,18
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - 72,38
15º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 65,61
16º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 8 - 66,46
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caddington 8 - 66,95
18º Hana Travner Duka's Visa 8 - 68,37
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 8 - 69,21
20º Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 8 - 69,81
21º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 8 - 70,89
22º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 73,41
23º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 12 - 64,62
24º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 12 - 65,90
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Monalisa Ls 12 - 67,63
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 68,98
27º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 12 - 70,98
28º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 12 - 71,04
29º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 13 - 19,02
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Denver V H M 16 - 70,19
31º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 16 - 71,93
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 19 - 86,32
33º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 20 - 69,68
34º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro R
  Ivan Serrano Cashmir R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Mambo Rock R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andrés Pereira Carisma Deval 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Gargola De Sauco 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Leticia Rguez Mesonero Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Mariblanca Jr 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez Telise 0 - ET
12º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldiv D F 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Jara de Quijas 4 - ET
  Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Carica G 4 - ET
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
19º Anne Dubost Capicua 8 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Truffi 8 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 8 - ET
22º Candela Ravelo García Torero E
  Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Anapurna E
  Fernando Cabredo Grand Master E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 60,68
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carmencita 0 - 61,95
Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 0 - 62,19
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 0 - 63,81
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 63,84
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0 - 65,19
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 65,57
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0 - 65,75
Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 66,62
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 67,67
11º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0 - 68,47
12º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 0 - 68,58
13º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Gala De Ruyco 0 - 69,02
14º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 0 - 70,39
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 70,58
16º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 71,6
17º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Checkpoint 0 - 71,75
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 73,61
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 73,94
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 0 - 74,44
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Free Passion 0 - 75,94
22º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 0 - 76,02
23º Sara Salom Albeldo Cariso 0 - 80,86
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van Helle 0 - 81,06
25º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 58,33
26º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 61,03
27º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 61,07
28º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 61,88
29º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 64,35
30º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 65,44
31º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 4 - 66,19
32º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 66,88
33º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 4 - 67,59
34º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - 68,15
35º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 68,35
36º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 4 - 70,35
37º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Conkiki 4 - 71,75
38º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 4 - 71,82
39º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 74,39
40º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 74,76
41º Valentina Burgueño Spiderman 4 - 75,37
42º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 75,97
43º Cristina Razola Canales Caregano Z 4 - 77,22
44º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 79,64
45º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 86,19
46º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 5 - 89,39
47º Jorge Tomás Duato Blitzer Go 5 - 90,73
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Caprice De Lupa 8 - 64
49º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 64,05
50º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 8 - 65,37
51º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 8 - 67,28
52º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 8 - 68,75
53º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 8 - 69,46
54º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 71,54
55º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 8 - 71,64
56º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 8 - 72,13
57º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 8 - 72,66
58º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 73,7
59º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 76,03
60º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 8 - 78,85
61º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 8 - 79,24
62º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 8 - 82,36
63º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 8 - 83,97
64º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 9 - 88,38
65º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 12 - 59,94
66º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 12 - 62,3
67º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 63,28
68º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 12 - 68,31
69º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 12 - 73,97
70º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 12 - 99,4
71º María José Moriel Novoa Snowflake 14 - 92,74
72º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D V 16 - 71,91
73º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 16 - 81,07
74º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 19 - 114,26
75º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Fort De France 20 - 66,63
76º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 20 - 69,8
77º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 20 - 72,94
78º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 20 - 84,21
79º Íñigo González Oraindi Tazones 23 - 98,44
80º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 24 - 75,56
81º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Katalina E
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Apriamo - Z E
  Carlota Alonso Mtnez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii E
88º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Urama C R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. PGP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/0 - 39,83
Santiago Núñez Riva Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 43,30
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/2 - 53,29
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/4 - 41,50
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0/4 - 43,38
Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 0/4 - 44,48
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 0/4 - 47,16
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/4 - 47,75
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Talys De Fleyres 0/8 - 46,86
10º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0/R
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/NP
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 66,75
13º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 71,38
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 71,46
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 71,47
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 72,46
17º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 4 - 72,62
18º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 73,24
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 4 - 73,54
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 4 - 73,69
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carola 4 - 74,75
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 75,12
23º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 4 - 75,30
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal Carrot Cake 4 - 75,47
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 4 - 76,44
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 4 - 77,78
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 77,86
28º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 4 - 78,11
29º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Saga De La Roque 4 - 78,45
30º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 78,48
31º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 79,16
32º Ivan Serrano Corelli 4 - 80,08
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 81,94
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 5 - 82,10
35º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 6 - 86,66
36º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 6 - 89,14
37º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize Z 8 - 76,98
38º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 8 - 77,12
39º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 8 - 78,19
40º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 78,88
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Denver V H M 8 - 79,29
42º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 8 - 80,30
43º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 82,97
44º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 9 - 85,7
45º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 11 - 93,88
46º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 12 - 72,35
47º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon Delfe 12 - 72,97
48º Emilio Garcia-Torres Mambo Rock 12 - 78,03
49º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 12 - 81,29
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 81,53
51º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 12 - 94,13
52º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 13 - 99,81
53º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 15 - 93,29
54º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 16 - 72,31
55º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 16 - 72,78
56º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 16 - 75,46
57º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Diadorado 16 - 81,40
58º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 17 - 82,74
59º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd B 17 - 84,63
60º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 17 - 99,69
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 24 - 94,48
62º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V H T Naillen E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero E
  Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid E
  Carlos Fierro Olarquiaga Bunder E
66º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc R
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette du Hamel R
  José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 GP. Final Top Ten. 2M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 4/0 - 44,76
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0/0 - 47,79
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dubrovnik 4/4 - 44,42
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 8/4 - 46,83
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Fidux 0/4 - 48,17
Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4/4 - 59,12
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/8 - 51,06
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 4/8 - 51,32
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8/20 - 54,05
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caddington 8/20 - 54,49
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 9
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 12
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du L 14
14º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen E
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R