Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/12/2014
Gran Premio Poniclub España, UCJC Club Sport Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 35,72
Raquel González Herrero Lissa 0 - 37,57
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 38,38
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 39,26
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 39,57
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 41,93
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 0 - 42,83
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Caruso 0 - 44,2
Alice Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 44,59
10º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 45,5
11º Alba García Carrillo Pía 0 - 46,53
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 47,19
13º Meghan Ram Cador de Tulipier 0 - 48,64
14º Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 48,66
15º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 49,5
16º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Galian De Celem 0 - 49,8
17º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 4 - 43,86
18º Lara Ortiz Aguera Pía 4 - 45,43
19º Iria Quinteiro Argibay Cracotte 4 - 54,11
20º Saray Piñeiro Giraldo Spyke 4 - 54,63
21º Manuela Ros Hernandez Induráin 4 - 57,3
22º Inés Montesa Domene Ficelle 4 - 63,62
23º Alicia Ariza Caro Coco 4 - 70,9
24º Ángela Isach Sanz Cocoliso 8 - 82,02
25º Claudia Hernández Nadia Moustique E
  Lucía España Vila Mini Perdi E
  Adai Hernández Folgueira Pelusa E
  Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent E
  María Villar Costas Cracotte E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero García King 0 - 29,85
Juan Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 38,44
Ines Lopez Asensi Flyca Yar 0 - 40,41
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 42,25
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Goldi Yar 0 - 45,67
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Frichi 0 - 46,02
Marta Arredondo Nava Filou 0 - 46,75
Cristina Arredondo Nava Filou 0 - 49,49
Daniela Chico Marco Roberto 0 - 50,53
10º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Bilcab Kili 0 - 52,95
11º María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 53,43
12º Alicia López Taboada Mister 8 - 42,75
13º Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Bilcab Kili E
  Gayatri Hathiramani Little Love E
  Isabel Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 0 - 40,83
Manuela Ros Hernandez Quincy Star II 0 - 41,1
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0 - 43,45
Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 43,49
Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 0 - 43,52
David Ariza Caro Indira 0 - 43,59
Ana Gomez Roman Edupi Kili 0 - 44,62
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 44,8
Silvia Díaz Sanz Ratina C 0 - 44,99
10º Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 45,04
11º David Ariza Caro Tuti-Plen 0 - 45,45
12º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 45,46
13º Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - 45,5
14º Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 45,53
15º Alba García Carrillo Bransgore Malibu 0 - 45,66
16º Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares 0 - 46,17
17º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star I 0 - 46,22
18º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 46,23
19º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 46,3
20º Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 46,78
21º Irene Montesa Domene Boy George Star 0 - 47,22
22º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 47,29
23º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 47,43
24º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 47,63
25º Irene Gallardo Puchal Mygale 0 - 47,78
26º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 47,91
27º Adriana Weisbeck Corral Sirocco 0 - 47,99
28º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 0 - 48,02
29º Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 48,16
30º Monica Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 48,62
31º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 49,49
32º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Dixie 0 - 49,71
33º Colombe Clair Binte 0 - 50,81
34º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - 53,18
35º Alberto Hermida Suárez Bubbles 4 - 47,34
36º Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 47,64
37º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Arenita 4 - 48,82
38º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 54,35
39º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 4 - 54,66
40º Alejandro Cano González Galleta 8 - 50,05
41º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Sophie Star 15 - 78,55
42º Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 16 - 85,08
43º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Xana E
  Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal E
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Isette E
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Xana E
  Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry D'amain E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Nala 0 - 43,78
Paula Vidal Pascua Impa 435 0 - 44,56
Itziar Zavala Gómez Daisy 0 - 44,62
Paula Torrego Varela Fredy 0 - 45,96
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 46,59
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 46,83
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Jeannot Elvey 0 - 48,75
Athina Korontini Dervogne Southernfields Valentino 0 - 49,86
Marta Gomez Castillo Gogor Yar 0 - 52,71
10º Carolina López-Chacarra Coto Blicksen Star 0 - 53,61
11º Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Pumba Yar 0 - 53,91
12º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Silver Moon 4 - 45,22
13º Lucía España Vila Daisy 4 - 51,29
14º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Romeo Deux 4 - 52,59
15º Celia Jiménez Redondo Treflan Owi 5 - 77,74
16º Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci 8 - 52,14
17º Javier Barrio Busto Minnie 8 - 63,81
18º Laura González Canoyra Campanilla 16 - 76
19º Alejandra González Santafe Impa 435 E
  Adriana Chaya Rodríguez Iff E
  Almudena Verde Morte Star Yar E
  Leticia Varela Richi Pampa E
  Elena Quero Cardenas Minnie E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 66,6
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 66,87
Rocio Martinez Monfort Aparta Van D'hoeve 0 - 66,98
Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 67,94
Bernardo Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 0 - 67,95
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 68,63
Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 0 - 69,01
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 69,11
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 69,57
10º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 69,8
11º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 0 - 70,25
12º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 70,3
13º Alejandra Eunate Garcia Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 71
14º Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 71,84
15º Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 0 - 72,82
16º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Pequeño Tio 4 - 59,05
17º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Lord Florima 4 - 61,42
18º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 4 - 62,01
19º Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 4 - 63,1
20º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Idylle de L'etape 4 - 65,26
21º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4 - 68,47
22º Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star 4 - 68,84
23º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 4 - 69,52
24º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 4 - 70,8
25º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 4 - 71,35
26º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 4 - 71,71
27º Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - 72,05
28º Montserrat García Polo Letizia 4 - 76,71
29º María Rosa Merino Salcedo Barbi 4 - 77,9
30º Sandra Fernández Combarro Idylle de L'etape 4 - 78,67
31º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 4 - 81,14
32º María José Alcayde Selva Berezi 4 - 83,92
33º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 5 - 91,49
34º Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 8 - 62,68
35º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 8 - 68,52
36º Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 8 - 77,09
37º Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 8 - 77,79
38º Elena Ruiz Fernández Kirtan 8 - 81,66
39º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 16 - 83,16
40º Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon E
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Pinpón E
  Alexandra Poch Soto Robin Hood E
  Paula López López Boom Star E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 0 - 57,27
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Kira 0 - 58,81
Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 0 - 61,27
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 64,38
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 0 - 65,79
Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 66,41
Alexandra Seve Milian Kanjer 0 - 67,7
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Jacouille Yar 0 - 70,06
Carla Nuño Álvarez Scheela 4 - 59,24
10º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 4 - 59,26
11º Fernando Barrio Busto Hardy Goiherri 4 - 60,28
12º Mercedes Escribano Gómez Kira 4 - 62,17
13º Mar Casadeval Koala Goiherri 4 - 65,6
14º Laura Gonzalez Sala Kika Cem 4 - 65,99
15º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Onox 4 - 66,03
16º Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 4 - 72,76
17º Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 6 - 99,44
18º María Sofía Lema Esposto Excalibur 8 - 63,54
19º Ricardo Fernández López Prince Des Novettes 12 - 85,51
20º Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Guille 12 - 87,27
21º Alejandra Lopez Marsella Heros Fay E
  Borja Fenoll Martinez Peter Robin E
  Silvia Jurado Mallo Kolibri E
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla Dominó E
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo Az E
  Katya Moreno Mora Heros Fay E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 64,54
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 64,72
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 66,42
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - 66,97
Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 67,08
Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0 - 67,94
Theo Chulia Leduc Albin 4 - 67,68
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 4 - 76,97
Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma 4 - 77,5
10º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 8 - 64,39
11º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Egano 8 - 69,81
12º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 8 - 71,21
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 8 - 73,39
14º Amaia Peñalva Ercilla Fandanguito 8 - 76,48
15º Oihana Merino Hernández Miña 10 - 84,96
16º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Corajay De Geen 24 - 63,2
17º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Atilana E
  Claudia Gutiérrez Cid Marina De L'etape E
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 64,52
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 65,6
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Petit Lulu 0 - 68,18
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Presumida 0 - 69,44
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 72,67
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 66,78
Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto 4 - 69,49
Paula López López Nardeli 4 - 72,61
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 4 - 77,84
10º Ophelia Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 8 - 65,79
11º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Kasandra Cem 8 - 69,76
12º Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio 13 - 80,4
13º Triana Alfaya Prado Faisal 16 - 76
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Montesa Domene Ficelle 0 - 32,66
Manuela Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 34,83
Raquel González Herrero Lissa 0 - 40,07
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 41,52
Claudia Hernández Nadia Moustique 0 - 41,52
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 42,15
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 0 - 43,18
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 43,92
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 45,78
10º Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 0 - 46,02
11º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 46,27
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 46,87
13º Saray Piñeiro Giraldo Spyke 0 - 47,55
14º María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 47,68
15º Alba García Carrillo Pía 0 - 47,71
16º Alice Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 47,75
17º Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 48,96
18º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Caruso 0 - 51,89
19º Meghan Ram Cador de Tulipier 0 - 53,3
20º Alicia Ariza Caro Coco 0 - 59,01
21º Ángela Isach Sanz Cocoliso 0 - 64,98
22º Lara Ortiz Aguera Pía 4 - 38,39
23º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Galian De Celem 4 - 46,03
24º María Villar Costas Cracotte 4 - 54,78
25º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 4 - 56,3
26º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 4 - 68,23
27º Lucía España Vila Mini Perdi 4 - 71,63
28º Adai Hernández Folgueira Pelusa 21 - 114,24
29º Iria Quinteiro Argibay Cracotte E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero García King 0 - 40,01
Ines Lopez Asensi Flyca Yar 0 - 48,87
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Goldi Yar 0 - 53,26
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 53,96
Cristina Arredondo Nava Filou 0 - 59,98
Isabel Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 62,66
Marta Arredondo Nava Filou 0 - 63,09
María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 66,69
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Frichi 0 - 68,52
10º Alicia López Taboada Mister 4 - 47,94
11º Juan Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 50,77
12º Gayatri Hathiramani Little Love 16 - 101,44
13º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Bilcab Kili E
  Daniela Chico Marco Roberto E
  Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Bilcab Kili E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 0 - 46,06
David Ariza Caro Indira 0 - 50,13
Alejandro Cano González Galleta 0 - 53,45
Alberto Hermida Suárez Bubbles 0 - 55,04
Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 56,26
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star I 0 - 56,34
Alba García Carrillo Bransgore Malibu 0 - 56,84
Manuela Ros Hernandez Quincy Star II 0 - 56,86
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 56,86
10º Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 57,34
11º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 57,83
12º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 57,93
13º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 58,03
14º Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares 0 - 58,26
15º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 58,28
16º Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 58,94
17º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 59,01
18º Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 59,81
19º Irene Montesa Domene Boy George Star 0 - 61,01
20º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 61,22
21º Irene Gallardo Puchal Mygale 0 - 61,84
22º Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - 63,33
23º Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 63,85
24º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 65,64
25º Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 0 - 65,77
26º Monica Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 66,74
27º Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 52,18
28º Silvia Díaz Sanz Ratina C 4 - 56,42
29º Ana Gomez Roman Edupi Kili 4 - 56,88
30º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 4 - 57,15
31º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 4 - 59,19
32º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 4 - 61,76
33º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 4 - 70,3
34º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Dixie 4 - 70,34
35º Adriana Weisbeck Corral Sirocco 4 - 73,11
36º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Arenita 8 - 62,44
37º Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry D'amain 8 - 64,53
38º David Ariza Caro Tuti-Plen 12 - 45,4
39º Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 12 - 75,62
40º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 13 - 86,47
41º Colombe Clair Binte 19 - 110,74
42º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal E
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Sophie Star E
  Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Isette 0 - 49,48
Lucía España Vila Daisy 0 - 52,74
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 52,93
Carolina López-Chacarra Coto Blicksen Star 0 - 53,48
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 54,93
Almudena Verde Morte Star Yar 0 - 55,28
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Silver Moon 0 - 56,24
Laura González Canoyra Campanilla 0 - 58,38
Alejandra González Santafe Impa 435 0 - 59,06
10º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Xana 0 - 60,54
11º Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Pumba Yar 0 - 61,54
12º Marta Gomez Castillo Gogor Yar 0 - 61,64
13º Llara Rodriguez Lopez Xana 0 - 64,81
14º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Jeannot Elvey 0 - 66,26
15º Celia Jiménez Redondo Treflan Owi 0 - 67,18
16º Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci 4 - 56,78
17º Paula Vidal Pascua Impa 435 4 - 57,59
18º Paula Torrego Varela Fredy 4 - 58
19º Itziar Zavala Gómez Daisy 4 - 58,94
20º Leticia Varela Richi Pampa 4 - 60,77
21º Athina Korontini Dervogne Southernfields Valentino 4 - 72,29
22º Adriana Chaya Rodríguez Iff 4 - 78,9
23º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Romeo Deux 8 - 65,33
24º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Nala 13 - 94,72
25º Elena Quero Cardenas Minnie E
  Javier Barrio Busto Minnie E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 58,76
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 59,13
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 61,11
Alejandra Eunate Garcia Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 61,17
Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Lord Florima 0 - 61,23
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Idylle de L'etape 0 - 61,25
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 62,78
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 62,93
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 63,14
10º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 63,19
11º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 0 - 63,42
12º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 64,28
13º Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 0 - 65,2
14º Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 0 - 65,28
15º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 0 - 65,92
16º Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 66,19
17º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - 69,65
18º María Rosa Merino Salcedo Barbi 4 - 59,27
19º Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 4 - 59,87
20º Sandra Fernández Combarro Idylle de L'etape 4 - 60,84
21º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 4 - 62,74
22º Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 4 - 66,15
23º Bernardo Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 4 - 71,89
24º Rocio Martinez Monfort Aparta Van D'hoeve 8 - 60,19
25º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 8 - 63,77
26º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 8 - 64,57
27º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 8 - 66,01
28º Montserrat García Polo Letizia 8 - 71,59
29º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 12 - 62,3
30º Elena Ruiz Fernández Kirtan 20 - 63,2
31º Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 24 - 92,8
32º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 28 - 65,67
33º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star E
  Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star E
  Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend E
  Paula López López Boom Star E
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Pinpón E
  Flavia Crespo De Salvador Pequeño Tio E
  Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 0 - 52,96
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 0 - 54,18
Mar Casadeval Koala Goiherri 0 - 59,9
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Kira 0 - 60,15
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 63,46
Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 63,61
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Jacouille Yar 0 - 64,04
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 0 - 67,7
Alexandra Seve Milian Kanjer 0 - 67,77
10º Fernando Barrio Busto Hardy Goiherri 4 - 56,05
11º Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 4 - 57,55
12º María Sofía Lema Esposto Excalibur 8 - 57,21
13º Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Kira 12 - 62,53
14º Ricardo Fernández López Prince Des Novettes 20 - 75,92
15º Laura Gonzalez Sala Kika Cem 20 - 76,15
16º Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 28 - 77,18
17º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle E
  Alexandra Poch Soto Robin Hood E
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla Dominó E
  Ivan Manogue Bosqued Onox E
  Katya Moreno Mora Heros Fay E
  Borja Fenoll Martinez Peter Robin E
  Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Guille E
  Alejandra Lopez Marsella Heros Fay E
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo Az E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 56,35
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 61,02
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 0 - 61,14
Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma 0 - 62,78
Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 62,97
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 4 - 60,53
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 63,52
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 4 - 68,85
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 5 - 71,34
10º Oihana Merino Hernández Miña 5 - 71,74
11º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 6 - 74,38
12º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 8 - 62,8
13º Theo Chulia Leduc Albin 11 - 80,1
14º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Egano 12 - 63,27
15º Amaia Peñalva Ercilla Fandanguito 19 - 78,65
16º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Corajay De Geen 24 - 57,18
17º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Atilana E
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express E
  Claudia Gutiérrez Cid Marina De L'etape E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López López Nardeli 0 - 57,48
Ophelia Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 0 - 60,77
Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 61,55
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Petit Lulu 0 - 62,18
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 63,22
Cecilia Naveira Pazos Presumida 4 - 59,6
Marta Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 4 - 62,55
Triana Alfaya Prado Faisal 4 - 65,61
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 5 - 77,1
10º Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto 9 - 74,16
11º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 18 - 94,25
12º Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio E
13º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Kasilda Cem E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis A. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 42,62
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 44,31
Raquel González Herrero Lissa 0 - 47,8
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Caruso 0 - 48,61
Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 49,17
Alba García Carrillo Pía 0 - 51,3
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 51,81
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 0 - 53,56
Alice Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 53,98
10º Meghan Ram Cador de Tulipier 0 - 55,15
11º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 48,58
12º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 4 - 51,29
13º Olivia Blanes Ruiz Simpson 4 - 60,32
14º Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Pantunfla 5 - 69,92
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis A2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Lopez Asensi Flyca Yar 0 - 40,3
Pedro Conejero García King 0 - 41,38
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Goldi Yar 0 - 46,05
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 53,89
Marta Arredondo Nava Filou 0 - 54,78
Cristina Arredondo Nava Filou 0 - 57,25
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Frichi 0 - 62,99
María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 68,84
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ros Hernandez Quincy Star II 0 - 47,41
Maria Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 48,62
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 49,07
Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 49,35
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star I 0 - 50,11
Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 50,59
Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 50,76
Monica Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 51,44
Irene Gallardo Puchal Mygale 0 - 52,81
10º Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 52,93
11º Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - 54,11
12º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 54,37
13º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 54,74
14º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 55,24
15º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 4 - 46,39
16º David Ariza Caro Indira 4 - 49,32
17º Alba García Carrillo Bransgore Malibu 4 - 49,88
18º Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 4 - 50,62
19º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 4 - 53,01
20º Irene Montesa Domene Boy George Star 4 - 68,58
21º Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares 8 - 64,96
22º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 17 - 71,44
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis B2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina López-Chacarra Coto Blicksen Star 0 - 42,22
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 46,38
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 48,24
Iciar Iranzo Lebrero Pumba Yar 0 - 50,18
Marta Gomez Castillo Gogor Yar 4 - 67,99
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Jeannot Elvey E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis C. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 53,51
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 52,53
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 56,22
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 57
Alejandra Eunate Garcia Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 56,47
Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 0 - 59,82
Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 60,85
Bernardo Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 0 - 49,2
Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Lord Florima 4 - 54,98
10º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 4 - 57,15
11º Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 8 - 58,3
12º Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 25 - 87,72
13º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Idylle de L'etape E
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis C2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 50,38
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Jacouille Yar 0 - 52,27
Alexandra Seve Milian Kanjer 0 - 58,09
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 0 - 59,76
Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Neo Du Cottun 4 - 47,65
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis D. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 55,85
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 0 - 59,74
Marta Gras Lorente Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 60,28
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 57,89
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 5 - 65,4
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 6 - 69,69
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 10 - 68,9
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 10 - 69,87
Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis D2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 52,96
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Petit Lulu 0 - 54,54