Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/12/2014
CSI5*/2*, Casas Novas (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 0 - 66,8
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Cilgen 0 - 67,08
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 0 - 68,57
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0 - 68,69
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 0 - 69,59
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 0 - 70,09
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Baloubetta du Soleil 0 - 70,27
Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G And C Carmella 0 - 72,01
Andrea Garcia Riano (Esp) Entenza Do Pegullal 0 - 72,46
10º Andrea Vidal Domínguez (Esp) Padina Lp 0 - 73,01
11º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0 - 73,03
12º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0 - 73,99
13º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Colombo 0 - 74,61
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage 0 - 75,01
15º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Kinglair Joter ET 0 - 77,91
16º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 1 - 78,77
17º Daniela Hlavackova (Cze) Irixt C 1 - 80
18º Cristina Domato (Esp) Orion Condeen 4 - 68,29
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Etro Pj 4 - 68,78
20º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Genesis 4 - 77,28
21º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G & C Don Vito 5 - 79,04
22º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Townhead Casita R 6 - 82,2
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hashish 6 - 84,61
24º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Sid 7 - 88,02
25º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Chantre 9 - 81,53
26º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Toscana 9 - 97,16
27º José Díaz Vecnio Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 15 - 86,93
28º Marie Fleischel (Fra) A Dollar M 21 - 97,57
29º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Cedeira Do Souto 22 - 83,62
30º Mariana Cerquinho Faria (Por) Cordobes S E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. 1,40 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pantaro 0/0 - 27,09
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/0 - 29,03
Ignace Philips (Bel) Alibi Des Bergeries 0/0 - 29,69
Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 0/0 - 29,94
Sebastiao Ferreira-Pinto (Por) Apriol 2 0/0 - 31,05
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 0/0 - 31,61
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Quala 0/0 - 32,65
Alvaro Muñoz-Escassi (Esp) Cassicasca 0/0 - 32,84
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Blue Rinse 0/0 - 32,97
10º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa 0/0 - 33,07
11º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0/0 - 33,96
12º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Apollo Dl Bonnette Z 0/1 - 35,17
13º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Treasure Z 0/1 - 38,22
14º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/4 - 25,8
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 29,25
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Reve De Nesque 0/4 - 29,62
17º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Razzia de la Roque 0/4 - 29,87
18º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Candilla Royal 0/4 - 31,52
19º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Billy The Kid 0/4 - 32,43
20º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 0/4 - 32,45
21º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Night Flight 0/5 - 35,65
22º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Nuage Du Melda 0/5 - 36,4
23º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Sea Coast Dali 0/8 - 34,11
24º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 0/11 - 45,16
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Olimpic 0/16 - 48,1
26º Cristina Toda (Esp) Gucci P 1 - 48,2
27º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 4 - 43,44
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 4 - 43,46
29º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 44,19
30º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 4 - 45,14
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Baldano 4 - 45,28
32º Julio Gonzalez Robinson (Esp) Kolmado 5 - 48,15
33º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 7 - 59,69
34º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Tarzan 8 - 41,57
35º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Calubet 8 - 43,21
36º Goncalo Leite Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 8 - 43,26
37º Blanche Dubois-Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville 14 - 69,91
38º Daniela Hlavackova (Cze) Shakira R
  Prueba Nº03 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 0 - 60,68
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 61,68
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Quenelle Du Py 0 - 62,72
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 0 - 67,22
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uchingo D'Esquelmes 0 - 70,29
Katharina Offel (Ale) Quebracho Semilly 0 - 73,48
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 0 - 75,87
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Cityzenguard Understone van de 1 - 76,03
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 1 - 77,17
10º Jos Lansink (Bel) Aganix du Seigneur 1 - 77,52
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Old Chap Tame 1 - 77,9
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 1 - 79,11
13º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 1 - 79,67
14º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 1 - 79,67
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 2 - 80,73
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 2 - 81,2
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 2 - 81,73
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Armstrong van de Kapel 2 - 82
19º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cayenne 175 2 - 82,47
20º Jos Lansink (Bel) Electra Van T Roosakker 2 - 82,53
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ouabri de L'Isle 2 - 82,84
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D'auge 2 - 83,92
23º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 3 - 84,16
24º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lagerfeld 4 - 64,62
25º Denis Lynch (Irl) Songe De Toscane 4 - 64,79
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quorioso Pre Noir 4 - 69,83
27º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jimy 4 - 71,24
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 4 - 71,41
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 4 - 74,4
30º Francesco Franco (Ita) Quintor 4 - 74,62
31º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 74,69
32º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Qué Será 4 - 75,93
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Liberty Son 4 - 90,77
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 4 - 91,08
35º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 5 - 77,02
36º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Gold Action 5 - 77,83
37º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Enjoy Louis 5 - 77,91
38º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 5 - 79,36
39º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 5 - 92,37
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 6 - 80,6
41º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chela Ls 6 - 82,63
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Red Star D'argent 9 - 79,17
43º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 9 - 94,56
44º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Chablis 10 - 83,05
45º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 21 - 95,17
46º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,55 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Farao van't Vennehof 0/0 - 39,15
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 0/0 - 39,26
Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0/0 - 39,6
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cassiana 0/4 - 38,4
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/4 - 39,73
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 0/4 - 40,5
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 0/4 - 41,92
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johnny Boy 0/4 - 42,01
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 0/38 - 66,18
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 59,6
11º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Pepperpot 4 - 61,39
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olympique Libellule 4 - 61,51
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quenzo De La Roque 4 - 61,8
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 62,06
15º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 62,06
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 62,66
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 4 - 62,78
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 63
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 63,23
20º Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 4 - 63,79
21º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 63,86
22º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 4 - 64,08
23º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 4 - 65,89
24º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 5 - 66,52
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Osiris Kerbouarh 8 - 59,66
26º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Fleur De Kalvarie 8 - 60,87
27º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 8 - 62,38
28º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 8 - 62,44
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 62,45
30º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 8 - 64,55
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 8 - 64,74
32º Louis Bouhana (Fra) Qlandestin Sas 8 - 64,92
33º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Agrostar 12 - 61,09
34º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 12 - 65,39
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Group Zagreb 24 - 65,13
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Woulon L 33 - 66,38
37º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Little A E
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Questina E
  Prueba Nº05 CSI2*. 1,30 metros. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Cilgen 60,81
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 61,49
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 61,9
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Tarzan 62,82
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 64,32
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Kinglair Joter ET 65,05
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Colombo 67,97
Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Chantre 70,4
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 70,8
10º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Cedeira Do Souto 71,47
11º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Sid 72,02
12º Marie Fleischel (Fra) A Dollar M 72,31
13º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G And C Carmella 73,05
14º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 78,46
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hashish 81,96
16º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G & C Don Vito 82,8
17º José Díaz Vecnio Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 94,51
18º Mariana Cerquinho Faria (Por) Cordobes S E
  Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Genesis E
  Daniela Hlavackova (Cze) Shakira 94,52
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2*. 1,40 metros. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pantaro 0 - 57,63
Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 60,59
Sebastiao Ferreira-Pinto (Por) Apriol 2 0 - 61,38
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 63,4
Andrea Vidal Domínguez (Esp) Padina Lp 0 - 65,59
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage 0 - 66,14
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Quala 0 - 66,51
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Calubet 0 - 66,57
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Billy The Kid 0 - 66,73
10º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0 - 69,47
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 70,59
12º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Olimpic 0 - 72,39
13º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Razzia de la Roque 4 - 58,54
14º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 4 - 58,56
15º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Candilla Royal 4 - 61,74
16º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Blue Rinse 4 - 61,81
17º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 62,01
18º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 4 - 62,3
19º Cristina Domato (Esp) Orion Condeen 4 - 62,71
20º Goncalo Leite Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 4 - 64,4
21º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Night Flight 4 - 67,91
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 4 - 68,74
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Etro Pj 4 - 69,09
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Reve De Nesque 4 - 73,11
25º Daniela Hlavackova (Cze) Irixt C 4 - 74,85
26º Alvaro Muñoz-Escassi (Esp) Cassicasca 5 - 76,8
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 8 - 55,53
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 56,36
29º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Sea Coast Dali 8 - 65,43
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 8 - 66,6
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Baldano 8 - 69,16
32º Julio Gonzalez Robinson (Esp) Kolmado 8 - 70,4
33º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Treasure Z 8 - 75,16
34º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 8 - 75,42
35º Ignace Philips (Bel) Alibi Des Bergeries 12 - 57,49
36º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Baloubetta du Soleil 12 - 68,04
37º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Nuage Du Melda 12
38º Blanche Dubois-Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville E
39º Cristina Toda (Esp) Gucci P R
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve R
  Prueba Nº07 CSI5* Gran Premio. Dos Mangas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/0 - 47,27
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0/0 - 49,02
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Quenelle Du Py 0/0 - 49,5
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0/1 - 52,97
Louis Bouhana (Fra) Qlandestin Sas 4/0 - 46,94
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johnny Boy 0/4 - 48,95
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 0/4 - 49,49
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olympique Libellule 0/4 - 50,71
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cayenne 175 0/5 - 52,18
10º Jos Lansink (Bel) Electra Van T Roosakker 0/5 - 54,46
11º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Armstrong van de Kapel 0/8 - 48,47
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 0/R
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 67,34
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Liberty Son 4 - 67,6
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 67,69
16º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 4 - 67,81
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 4 - 67,98
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Quebracho Semilly 4 - 68,23
19º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 68,34
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 68,73
21º Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 4 - 69,3
22º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 4 - 69,81
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 4 - 71,1
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 4 - 71,22
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 4 - 71,86
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Enjoy Louis 4 - 71,89
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 5 - 73,33
28º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Cityzenguard Understone van de 8 - 65,98
29º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 8 - 66,56
30º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Pepperpot 8 - 68,73
31º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Agrostar 8 - 68,89
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 8 - 69,14
33º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 70,17
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 8 - 70,25
35º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Old Chap Tame 8 - 70,52
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uchingo D'Esquelmes 8 - 70,88
37º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 10 - 79,33
38º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 12 - 68,61
39º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 14 - 80,15
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cassiana R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI5*. 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 55,57
Denis Lynch (Irl) Songe De Toscane 0 - 56,75
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Fleur De Kalvarie 0 - 58,17
John Whitaker (Gbr) Woulon L 0 - 58,22
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 0 - 58,49
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lagerfeld 0 - 61,72
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 62,47
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quenzo De La Roque 0 - 62,49
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quorioso Pre Noir 0 - 64,4
10º Francesco Franco (Ita) Quintor 0 - 65,39
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Chablis 0 - 66,23
12º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 0 - 67,87
13º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 68,32
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 1 - 71,19
15º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 1 - 71,39
16º Jos Lansink (Bel) Aganix du Seigneur 1 - 71,41
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 3 - 82,94
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 61,42
19º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 4 - 62,14
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Red Star D'argent 4 - 68,56
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Gold Action 4 - 70,1
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Group Zagreb 5 - 71,05
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 8 - 60,92
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jimy 8 - 62,39
25º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Questina 8 - 67,37
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 9 - 73,38
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D'auge 9 - 74,82
28º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Qué Será 17 - 88,33
29º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch E
30º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Little A E
31º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI2*. 1,30 m. 2 F domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 0/0 - 25,98
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Tarzan 0/0 - 26,55
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 0/0 - 26,67
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 0/0 - 27,13
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Razzia de la Roque 0/0 - 27,72
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0/0 - 28,12
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Townhead Casita R 0/0 - 28,96
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 0/0 - 29,45
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Colombo 0/0 - 29,77
10º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Kinglair Joter ET 0/0 - 30,21
11º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Treasure Z 0/0 - 32,14
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 0/0 - 33,49
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hashish 0/0 - 34,18
14º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Cilgen 0/4 - 28,26
15º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G And C Carmella 0/4 - 30,65
16º Cristina Toda (Esp) Gucci P 0/4 - 34,17
17º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Sid 0/4 - 34,78
18º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0/6 - 42,57
19º Mariana Cerquinho Faria (Por) Cordobes S 0/12 - 50,87
20º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Cedeira Do Souto 4 - 54,54
21º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G & C Don Vito 4 - 57,91
22º José Díaz Vecnio Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 4 - 63,58
23º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 5 - 72,47
24º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Chantre 6 - 75,2
  Prueba Nº10 CSI5*. 1,45 m. 2 Fases (A2/C) domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0 - 23,76
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Enjoy Louis 0 - 24,52
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Questina 0 - 24,56
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Little A 0 - 24,6
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Colour Girl 0 - 24,94
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 0 - 25,46
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lagerfeld 0 - 25,87
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 0 - 26,18
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 0 - 26,33
10º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 0 - 26,5
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 0 - 28,46
12º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 0 - 28,55
13º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jimy 0 - 28,61
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 29,32
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 0 - 31,74
16º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 0 - 31,88
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Fleur De Kalvarie 0 - 33,92
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Woulon L 0 - 45,41
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Group Zagreb 0 - 47,59
20º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Qué Será 1 - 49,32
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 41,51
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 43,78
23º Francesco Franco (Ita) Quintor 4 - 44,25
24º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 4 - 45,84
25º Jos Lansink (Bel) Aganix du Seigneur 4 - 46,41
26º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Gold Action 8 - 45,26
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Cityzenguard Understone van de 11 - 57,29
28º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 12 - 44,21
29º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Blue Rinse 0/0 - 38,68
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Apollo Dl Bonnette Z 0/0 - 39,38
Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 0/0 - 39,91
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Billy The Kid 0/0 - 42,18
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/4 - 38,5
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Quala 4 - 64,3
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 66,51
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 4 - 66,99
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Baldano 4 - 67,03
10º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Night Flight 4 - 68,47
11º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa 4 - 68,53
12º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Sea Coast Dali 4 - 68,54
13º Andrea Vidal Domínguez (Esp) Padina Lp 4 - 69,24
14º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 5 - 71,01
15º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 8 - 64,47
16º Cristina Domato (Esp) Orion Condeen 8 - 64,58
17º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 8 - 66,29
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 8 - 66,56
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Etro Pj 8 - 66,57
20º Sebastiao Ferreira-Pinto (Por) Apriol 2 8 - 68,79
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 8 - 69,37
22º Alvaro Muñoz-Escassi (Esp) Cassicasca 8 - 70,73
23º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 9 - 74,7
24º Julio Gonzalez Robinson (Esp) Kolmado 10 - 76,2
25º Goncalo Leite Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 12 - 66,71
26º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Candilla Royal 12 - 67,89
27º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Baloubetta du Soleil 12 - 68,81
28º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Nuage Du Melda 12 - 69,36
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 16 - 67,75
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Olimpic 16 - 69,95
30º Daniela Hlavackova (Cze) Irixt C 24 - 83,27
31º Marie Fleischel (Fra) A Dollar M E
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage E
33º Ignace Philips (Bel) Alibi Des Bergeries E
34º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz R
35º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Calubet R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI5*. 1,55 m. Ganadores domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 0/0 - 41,34
Katharina Offel (Ale) Quebracho Semilly 0/0 - 41,46
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 0/0 - 41,67
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0/0 - 42,22
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 0/0 - 42,56
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D'auge 0/0 - 42,86
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/0 - 43,03
Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 0/0 - 43,2
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/0 - 43,37
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Old Chap Tame 0/0 - 44,66
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 0/0 - 45,93
12º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 0/4 - 41,81
13º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 0/4 - 41,83
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0/4 - 43,58
15º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Ashkari 0/4 - 48,35
16º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 0/4 - 48,84
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0/8 - 42,84
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Red Star D'argent 0/8 - 47,1
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uchingo D'Esquelmes 0/E
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 4 - 69,95
21º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cassiana 4 - 70,01
22º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 4 - 70,79
23º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 71,91
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Farao van't Vennehof 4 - 72,8
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 4 - 72,85
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quorioso Pre Noir 4 - 72,87
27º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 4 - 74,29
28º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Armstrong van de Kapel 4 - 74,3
29º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 68,89
30º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Pepperpot 8 - 69,09
31º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 8 - 72,93
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 13 - 76,52
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quenzo De La Roque E
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard E
35º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Liberty Son R