Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/12/2014
CSN3*, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 0 - 67,18
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0 - 68,23
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 0 - 70,12
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0 - 70,22
Olivier Choupay Tahoma Hoy 0 - 70,87
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 0 - 74,53
Paul Johnathan Hugh George Bentina Bo 0 - 75,73
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Carlotta 0 - 76,32
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Grupo Prom Peewe 0 - 77,82
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0 - 78,31
11º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 0 - 83,19
12º Diego Porres Solís Up To Music 4 - 70,49
13º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 71,93
14º Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte 4 - 75,57
15º José Pablo Gómez Rios Sea Armonica 50% 4 - 75,77
16º Pierre Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 4 - 75,85
17º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 4 - 82,34
18º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 4 - 82,82
19º Alexandra Julia Muhr Chenko De Trebox Er Z 6 - 88,47
20º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz 8 - 70,98
21º Ignacio Montojo Gonzalez Príncipe 8 - 77,47
22º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Clintour De Torres 8 - 81,65
23º Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 8 - 83,8
24º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 10 - 88,93
25º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 10 - 89,58
26º Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 11 - 93,29
27º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Idalgo De La Coupe 12 - 72,2
28º Sophie Alba Hunter Jericho St Hubertushoeve 14 - 107,44
29º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 16 - 73,79
30º Ignacio Oliva López Solano 20 - 83,72
31º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve E
  Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska E
  Laura Pastre Chauveau Quanelle De Vallet E
  Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi E
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/0 - 37,13
Miguel Torres García Aderma N 0/0 - 37,9
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/0 - 38,83
Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 0/0 - 39,28
Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0/0 - 41,94
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 0/8 - 38,3
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/10 - 52,51
Miguel Torres García Cleopatra 0/E
José González Pastor Soraya Rouge 2 - 72,1
10º José González Pastor Baltico 2 - 72,86
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 3 - 76,98
12º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 4 - 53,11
13º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 4 - 58,98
14º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 63,5
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Chester Mury Marais Z 4 - 63,64
16º Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 4 - 66,55
17º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Hola Berlin Eqd 5 - 67,78
18º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 8 - 60,96
19º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 8 - 64,6
20º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 8 - 65,43
21º Joaquin Aranda García Clonmore Gold Trick 8 - 65,98
22º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Boucheron 9 - 69,42
23º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk Peternella 9 - 83,77
24º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 0/0 - 25,96
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 26,5
José González Pastor Basler 0/0 - 26,62
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 27,04
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/4 - 24,35
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/4 - 24,87
Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 4 - 55,09
José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 56,97
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 8 - 56,21
10º Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 8 - 57,31
  Prueba Nº04 Veteranos. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Villanueva Tosquella Ulmajor 2000 0 - ET
  Maya Caparros Buscarons Berlinda Z 0 - ET
  Miguel Antonio Valdes Vazquez Caramelo Z 0 - ET
  Rafael Montojo De Vega Eduardo 0 - ET
Francisco Jose Roman Hernandez Galante 1 - 84,83
  Pilar Lasuncion Gonzalez Biona 1 - 86,63
Mavi Diego Gamper 4 - ET
  Manuel Laffon Parias Fruela 4 - ET
Almudena Melgarejo Martinez Avellanosa Hermoso XXI 15 - 108,48
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/0 - 21,41
Diego Porres Solís Up To Music 0/0 - 23,03
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 23,32
Laura Pastre Chauveau Quanelle De Vallet 0/0 - 23,43
Olivier Choupay Tahoma Hoy 0/0 - 24,66
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Grupo Prom Peewe 0/0 - 25,01
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Carlotta 0/0 - 25,43
Alejandra Fernandez-Salvador Martinez-Sagreera Lince CP 0/0 - 25,5
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Clintour De Torres 0/0 - 26,84
10º Sophie Alba Hunter Jericho St Hubertushoeve 0/0 - 28,17
11º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 0/0 - 28,46
12º Alexandra Julia Muhr Chenko De Trebox Er Z 0/0 - 30,33
13º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/4 - 24,63
14º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0/4 - 25,48
15º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Idalgo De La Coupe 0/5 - 36,25
16º Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte 0/5 - 36,7
17º Paul Johnathan Hugh George Bentina Bo 1 - 65,89
18º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 49,66
19º Carmen Rodriguez Bermudez Hechicera Rb 4 - 53,06
20º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz 4 - 54,94
21º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 57,09
22º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 4 - 59,41
23º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 4 - 60,35
24º Sophie Alba Hunter Vivaldi De Semilly 4 - 60,41
25º Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 4 - 60,51
26º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 4 - 62,08
27º Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta * 4 - 63,1
28º José Pablo Gómez Rios Sea Armonica 50% 8 - 54,31
29º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 8 - 55,63
30º Ignacio Montojo Gonzalez Príncipe 8 - 57
31º José Serrano Melero Fango 14 42% 8 - 78,8
32º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk Peternella 13 - 82,57
33º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Zafa Motor Almuzara Ex Payaso E
  Pierre Choupay Mephisto Du Vert E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Baltico 0/0 - 33,95
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 34,28
José González Pastor Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 35,41
Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 0/0 - 35,62
Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0/4 - 31,22
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/4 - 33,31
Joaquin Aranda García Clonmore Gold Trick 0/4 - 33,44
Miguel Torres García Cleopatra 0/8 - 30,65
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 4 - 65,33
10º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 66,27
11º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 66,68
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 4 - 69,86
13º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 4 - 71,53
14º Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 4 - 75,94
15º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - 76
16º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 8 - 73,49
17º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 8 - 76,75
18º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 12 - 66,5
19º Luis Astolfi Florez Chester Mury Marais Z 16 - 74,22
20º Miguel Torres García Aderma N 17 - 99,54
21º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0 - 54,14
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0 - 61,12
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0 - 63,22
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 66,69
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 61,37
Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 4 - 62,01
Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 4 - 62,67
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 63,54
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 4 - 64,07
10º José González Pastor Basler 4 - 67,94
11º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Boucheron 8 - 62,13
12º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 8 - 72,54
13º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 9 - 92,16
14º Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son E
  Prueba Nº08 Veteranos. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Montojo De Vega Eduardo 0/0 - 30,59
Soledad Serrano Lopez Paraca 0/0 - 31,29
Miguel Antonio Valdes Vazquez Caramelo Z 0/0 - 31,66
Pablo Villanueva Tosquella Ulmajor 2000 0/0 - 32,17
Mavi Diego Gamper 4 - 68,98
Francisco Jose Roman Hernandez Galante 4 - 69,12
Manuel Laffon Parias Fruela 4 - 79,04
Pilar Lasuncion Gonzalez Biona 4 - 81,66
Almudena Melgarejo Martinez Avellanosa Hermoso XXI E
10º Maya Caparros Buscarons Berlinda Z R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Pastre Chauveau Quanelle De Vallet 0 - 57,79
José Pablo Gómez Rios Sea Armonica 50% 0 - 65,29
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 0 - 65,73
Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte 0 - 65,81
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Idalgo De La Coupe 0 - 66,00
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0 - 74,65
Sophie Alba Hunter Jericho St Hubertushoeve 0 - 75,60
Sophie Alba Hunter Vivaldi De Semilly 0 - 78,59
Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 0 - 79,06
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 4 - 59,24
11º Olivier Choupay Tahoma Hoy 4 - 60,69
12º Diego Porres Solís Up To Music 4 - 64,55
13º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 4 - 71,07
14º Paul Johnathan Hugh George Bentina Bo 4 - 72,58
15º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 76,11
16º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 4 - 82,46
17º Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 5 - 86,22
18º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz 8 - 63,63
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Clintour De Torres 8 - 77,75
20º Alexandra Julia Muhr Chenko De Trebox Er Z 11 - 94,54
21º Alejandra Fernandez-Salvador Martinez-Sagreera Lince CP 12 - 68,62
22º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 14 - 91,55
23º Ignacio Montojo Gonzalez Príncipe 14 - 91,63
24º Carmen Rodriguez Bermudez Hechicera Rb 16 - 81,74
25º Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur E
  Pierre Choupay Mephisto Du Vert E
27º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 0 - 68,02
Miguel Torres García Aderma N 0 - 77,55
Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0 - 79,62
Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 0 - 83,37
Miguel Torres García Cleopatra 4 - 75,31
José González Pastor Baltico 4 - 75,71
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 4 - 75,82
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 4 - 78,68
José González Pastor Soraya Rouge 5 - 85,86
10º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 5 - 86,50
11º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 8 - 73,05
12º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 8 - 75,70
13º Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 8 - 81,10
14º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 9 - 85,98
15º Joaquin Aranda García Clonmore Gold Trick 12 - 81,37
16º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Grupo Prom Peewe 12 - 82,40
17º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 22 - 107,34
18º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk Peternella E
  María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo E
  Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue E
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/0 - 41,23
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 43,10
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 44,96
José González Pastor Basler 0/0 - 46,44
Miguel Torres García Kassandro B 0/0 - 46,70
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 47,24
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/7 - 66,18
Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 0/8 - 41,57
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 0/8 - 42,58
10º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan 0/E
11º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 73,10
12º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 4 - 75,38
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Boucheron 4 - 75,84
14º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 4 - 78,47
15º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 4 - 78,49
16º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 79,38
17º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 8 - 77,09
18º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Hola Berlin Eqd 12 - 75,66
19º Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 12 - 78,10
20º Luis Astolfi Florez Chester Mury Marais Z E